Saarijärven 83. Juhannuskisat

23.6.2019

 Saarijärven 83.Juhannuskisat
Keskusurheilukenttä
23.6.2019


TULOKSET


M 100 m                             Loppukilpailu



                     Tuuli: +3,2


  1. Viljami Parpala                         1996 SeinäjSU            10,96  

  2. Karim Jaiteh                                 HelsiTarmo          11,06  

  3. Ilpo Kantanen                           1992 SuonVa              11,12  

  4. Eero-Matias Viitala                     2001 KannU               11,24  

  5. Juho Rönkä                              1998 JanJa               11,33  

  6. Antti Tanhuamäki                        1988 SavonlRie           12,01  


M 100 m                             Alkuerät



                     Tuuli: +3,3


  1. Viljami Parpala                         1996 SeinäjSU            11,03Q 

  2. Ilpo Kantanen                           1992 SuonVa              11,14Q 

  3. Karim Jaiteh                                 HelsiTarmo          11,18Q 

  4. Eero-Matias Viitala                     2001 KannU               11,25Q 

  5. Juho Rönkä                              1998 JanJa               11,40Q 

  6. Antti Tanhuamäki                        1988 SavonlRie           12,08Q 


M 400 m


  1. Filiph Johansson                        1997 GamlakIF            48,81  

  2. Christoffer Envall                      1991 IKFalken            49,10  

  3. Lauri Eerola                            1999 LahdA               49,49  

  4. Ilari Ryyppö                            1997 TampU               49,73  

  5. Teemu Keronen                           1995 JyväskKU            50,23  

  6. Elmo Savola                                  LappajVeik          50,46  

  7. Samuli Losoi                            1996 TampPy              50,50  

  8. Kalle Raitala                           1994 TampPy              50,86  

  9. Juho Pirskanen                          1996 KuopRei             50,94  

 10. Samuli Lehtinen                         1993 LahdA               50,97  

 11. Dani Lirkki                             2002 JyväskKU            51,56  

 12. Roope Kangasvieri                       2001 ToholU              51,61  

 13. Eero-Matias Viitala                     2001 KannU               51,75  

 14. Pietari Valoranta                       2000 JyväskKU            51,79  

 15. Tarmo Savola                            2000 LappVei             52,69  

 16. Lassi Hakonen                                PihtipTui           54,84  


Erä 1                


  1. Filiph Johansson                        1997 GamlakIF            48,81  

  2. Christoffer Envall                      1991 IKFalken            49,10  

  3. Lauri Eerola                            1999 LahdA               49,49  

  4. Ilari Ryyppö                            1997 TampU               49,73  

  5. Teemu Keronen                           1995 JyväskKU            50,23  


Erä 2                


  1. Elmo Savola                                  LappajVeik          50,46  

  2. Samuli Losoi                            1996 TampPy              50,50  PB

  3. Kalle Raitala                           1994 TampPy              50,86  

  4. Juho Pirskanen                          1996 KuopRei             50,94  

  5. Samuli Lehtinen                         1993 LahdA               50,97  

  6. Pietari Valoranta                       2000 JyväskKU            51,79  


Erä 3                


  1. Dani Lirkki                             2002 JyväskKU            51,56  PB

  2. Roope Kangasvieri                       2001 ToholU              51,61  PB

  3. Eero-Matias Viitala                     2001 KannU               51,75  PB

  4. Tarmo Savola                            2000 LappVei             52,69  SB

  5. Lassi Hakonen                                PihtipTui           54,84  


M 800 m



  1. Samu Heikkonen                          1998 LappUM            1.58,50  PB


M 3000 m



  1. Jonas Ingo                              1995 VasaIS            9.10,85  PB

  2. Joni Hulkko                             1983 JalasjJa          9.18,49  SB

  3. Frej ForsÈn                             2001 VasaIS            9.39,53  SB


M 400 m aj


  1. Jonni Blomqvist                         1998 BorgåAk             52,46  

  2. Kalle Stylman                           2000 LiedPa              53,75  

  3. Lauri Eneh                              1997 TampU               53,80  

  4. Tuomas Lehtonen                         1998 LiedPa              55,61  

  5. Aleksi Heimonen                         1997 TampU               55,96  

  6. Samuli Raikunen                         1996 LiedPa              56,05  

  7. Iiro Surkka                             1998 JyväskKU            56,84  

  8. Markus Hurri                            2000 LiedPa              56,90  

  9. Vesa Kittilä                            1999 PyhäjWi             57,72  


Erä 1                


  1. Jonni Blomqvist                         1998 BorgåAk             52,46  PB

  2. Kalle Stylman                           2000 LiedPa              53,75  PB

  3. Lauri Eneh                              1997 TampU               53,80  PB

  4. Tuomas Lehtonen                         1998 LiedPa              55,61  

  5. Vesa Kittilä                            1999 PyhäjWi             57,72  


Erä 2                


  1. Aleksi Heimonen                         1997 TampU               55,96  SB

  2. Samuli Raikunen                         1996 LiedPa              56,05  

  3. Iiro Surkka                             1998 JyväskKU            56,84  PB

  4. Markus Hurri                            2000 LiedPa              56,90  PB


M Pituus


  1. Joona Kokkola                           1992 ValtVa               7,39 +4,2 w              

          7,39  7,29  7,14  7,23     X  7,29

          +4,2  +3,0  +3,4  +2,4        +2,2

  2. Eero Haapala                                 ViipU                7,36 +4,2 w              

          7,15  7,36  7,25  7,34  5,65  7,18

          +4,1  +4,2  +3,5  +2,4  +3,3  +4,3

  3. Jimi Nukala                             2000 VasaIS               7,36 +3,7 w              

          7,12     X     X     X     X  7,36

          +2,6                          +3,7

  4. Tuomas Rouvali                          1994 JyväskKU             7,09 +2,3 w    6,95 +0,3 

          6,67     X  6,90  7,09  6,95  6,92

          -0,1  +3,3  +4,0  +2,3  +0,3  +3,0

  5. Elmo Savola                                  LappajVeik           6,88 +3,8 w    6,65 +1,7 PB

          6,81  6,88  6,70  6,65     X  6,73

          +4,1  +3,8  +2,4  +1,7        +4,2

  6. Tarmo Savola                            2000 LappVei              6,42 +3,5 w    6,31 +1,3 

          6,39  5,02  6,42  6,31     X     X

          +2,5  +1,8  +3,5  +1,3            

  7. Frans Häggblom                          1987 IKFalken             6,42 +2,0               

          6,16  6,34  6,42  6,27  6,22  6,34

          +1,1  +5,1  +2,0  +2,2  +1,6  +2.2


M Kolmiloikka


  1. Juho Nieminen                                JyväskKU            15,09 +3,3 w              

             X     X 14,85 15,09 14,58 14,86

          +2,3  +2,6  +2,3  +3,3  +2,6  +3,0

  2. Oliver Kärki                            2001 VaasVa              14,83 +4,2 w   14,77 +0,6 

             X 14,80 14,77 14,83     X 14,64

          +3,4  +2,3  +0,6  +4,2  +2,7  +0,4

  3. Aapo Karvinen                           2001 VammsVoi            14,76 +1,6 PB              

         14,76 14,46     X 14,32 14,44 14,43

          +1,6  +1,8  +0,9  +0,9  +2,1  +3,0

  4. Niko Simola                             1993 VammsVoi            14,75 +2,0 PB              

             X 14,75     X     X 14,44     X

          +1,4  +2,0  +4,7  +1,6  +1,7  +0,7

  5. Antti Inkinen                                ImatrU              14,54 +2,8 w              

         14,18 14,49 14,29     X 14,54 14,25

          +2,2  +2,6  +3,1  +3,8  +2,8  +2,5

  6. Ilpo Kantanen                           1992 SuonVa              14,42 +1,2               

         14,36 14,28 14,42 14,37     X     X

          +2,9  +3,2  +1,2  +1,3  +1,4  +4,1

  7. Rasmus Hiltunen                         2001 SavonlRie           14,42 +3,4 w   14,05 +1,8 PB

         14,05 14,42     X 13,93     X     X

          +1,8  +3,4  +2,7  +1,3  +2,7  +0,9

  8. Kristian Peltola                        2001 JyväskKU            14,03 +0,2 PB              

         13,91     X 13,66 14,03     X     X

          +0,7  +4,4  +2,1  +0,2  +2,8  +1,2

     Aleksi Pelto                            1997 TampU                  NM                    

             X     X     X     X     -     -

          +1,2  +1,4  +1,6  +2,5            


M Kuula


  1. Eero Ahola                              1999 PorinYU             17,18  

              X  17,18      X      X      X      X

  2. Panu Tirkkonen                                                   16,18  

              X      X      X      X  16,18      X

  3. Jonas Solvin                                 IK Falken           15,49  PB

          14,28  14,38  15,49  15,09  15,34  14,31

  4. Matti Kahilainen                        1996 PihtipTui           14,33  

              X  14,33  14,13      X      X  14,13


M Keihäs


  1. Antti Ruuskanen                         1984 PielavSa            83,37  

  2. Lassi Etelätalo                         1988 JoensKa             78,54  

  3. Teo Takala                              1994 IFRaseb             75,88  

  4. Jani Kiiskilä                           1989 VeitsilKV           74,87  

  5. Jami Kinnunen                           1995 ÄänekU              74,31  

  6. Johan Grobler                                RSA                 73,82  

  7. Niu Heqing                                   Kiina               73,74  

  8. Sami Peltomäki                          1991 AlajA               73,68  

  9. Toni Keränen                            1998 LimNM               73,48  

 10. Zhu Kai                                      Kiina               71,87  

 11. Hu Haoran                                    Kiina               70,97  

 12. Alexander Skorpen                            Norja               68,08  

 13. Joni Karvinen                           1994 JoensKa             67,26  

 14. Liu Zhekai                                   Kiina               66,39  

 15. Juho Järvinen                           2001 KarstKi             65,86  

 16. Suhan Lee                                    Etelä-Korea         64,18  

 17. Eetu Kangas                             1993 SeinäjSU            62,36  

     Liu Qizhen                                   Kiina                 DNS  


Ryhmä 1             


  1. Antti Ruuskanen                         1984 PielavSa            83,37  

          78,38  76,83  83,37      X      X      X

  2. Lassi Etelätalo                         1988 JoensKa             78,54  

          74,96  75,37  78,43  75,82      X  78,54

  3. Teo Takala                              1994 IFRaseb             75,88  

              X      X  74,96  69,98      X  75,88

  4. Jani Kiiskilä                           1989 VeitsilKV           74,87  SB

          74,87  73,45  70,84      X      X  72,44

  5. Jami Kinnunen                           1995 ÄänekU              74,31  

              X  74,31  72,74      X      -      -

  6. Johan Grobler                                RSA                 73,82  

          72,55  73,63  72,02      X  73,82      X

  7. Sami Peltomäki                          1991 AlajA               73,68  

          70,14  73,68  67,10  70,73  72,19  73,51

  8. Toni Keränen                            1998 LimNM               73,48  

              X  73,24  73,48  73,38      X  71,71

  9. Zhu Kai                                      Kiina               71,87  

          69,99      X  71,87      -      -      -

 10. Suhan Lee                                    Etelä-Korea         64,18  

              X  64,18      X      -      -      -

     Liu Qizhen                                   Kiina                 DNS  

        


Ryhmä 2             


  1. Niu Heqing                                   Kiina               73,74  SB

          65,25  70,90  69,70      X  73,74      X

  2. Hu Haoran                                    Kiina               70,97  

              X  70,97      X  66,78      X      -

  3. Alexander Skorpen                            Norja               68,08  

          68,08      X  66,22  63,41      -  66,65

  4. Joni Karvinen                           1994 JoensKa             67,26  

          67,26      X      X      X      X  66,80

  5. Liu Zhekai                                   Kiina               66,39  

          66,39      -      -      -      -      -

  6. Juho Järvinen                           2001 KarstKi             65,86  

              X  62,71  65,53  65,20  63,08  65,86

  7. Eetu Kangas                             1993 SeinäjSU            62,36  

              X      X      X      X  59,75  62,36


P11 60 m



                     Tuuli: +1,7


  1. Joel Myllyntaus                         2008 JyväskKU             9,28  

  2. Aarne Hannikainen                       2008 HKV                  9,39  PB

  3. Ville Kankainen                         2008 ÄänekU               9,61  PB

  4. Niilo Hämäläinen                        2009 JyväskKU            10,00  

  5. Elias Oittinen                               SaarijPu            10,02  

  6. Paavo Hämäläinen                        2011 JyväskKU            11,21  


P11 400 m


  1. Joel Myllyntaus                         2008 JyväskKU          1.12,36  

  2. Niilo Hämäläinen                        2009 JyväskKU          1.15,29  

  3. Aarne Hannikainen                       2008 HKV               1.16,27  

  4. Ville Kankainen                         2008 ÄänekU            1.16,31  

  5. Elias Oittinen                               SaarijPu          1.18,41  

  6. Paavo Hämäläinen                        2011 JyväskKU          1.28,49  

  7. Hannes Leinonen                         2011 UtajU             1.32,22  


Erä 1                


  1. Niilo Hämäläinen                        2009 JyväskKU          1.15,29  

  2. Aarne Hannikainen                       2008 HKV               1.16,27  

  3. Elias Oittinen                               SaarijPu          1.18,41  

  4. Hannes Leinonen                         2011 UtajU             1.32,22  


Erä 2                


  1. Joel Myllyntaus                         2008 JyväskKU          1.12,36  

  2. Ville Kankainen                         2008 ÄänekU            1.16,31  

  3. Paavo Hämäläinen                        2011 JyväskKU          1.28,49  


P11 Pituus


  1. Ville Kankainen                         2008 ÄänekU               3,78                    

          3,76  3,74  3,78  3,75

                                

  2. Joel Myllyntaus                         2008 JyväskKU             3,78                    

          3,47     X  3,42  3,78

                                

  3. Aarne Hannikainen                       2008 HKV                  3,68                    

          3,41  3,62  3,68  3,66

                                

  4. Reino Hautanen                          2008 PylkönmY             3,22      PB              

          3,12  3,22  2,73  3,10

                                

  5. Hannes Leinonen                         2011 UtajU                2,72                    

          2,72  2,58  2,63  2,48

                                

     Valtteri Valkola                        2010 SaarijPu              DNS                    

        

        


P13 100 m



                     Tuuli: +2,0


  1. Benedict Seppälä                        2007 JoutsPo             13,13  PB

  2. Arsi Lehtola                            2006 OulPy               13,85  PB

  3. Aaro Kangas                                  KälvTar             14,18  

  4. Patrik Kinnunen                              SaarijPu            14,50  

  5. Arsi Niskanen                           2007 ÄänekU              14,93  


P13 1000 m



  1. Luka Kykyri                                  KälvTar           3.20,94  

  2. Eemil Saari                                  JyväskKU          3.23,60  

  3. Patrik Rautiainen                            ÄänekU            3.24,88  

  4. Santtu Kynnäs                           2006 SaarijPu          3.31,16  

  5. Aapo Haukilahti                         2006 VetU              3.44,08  PB

  6. Topi Mattila                                 PälkänLujLu       4.03,26  


P13 Korkeus


  1. Arsi Niskanen                           2007 ÄänekU                125  

         110 115 120 125 130

           O  XO  XO XXO XXX


P15 100 m



                     Tuuli: +4,3


  1. Jarmo Eromäki                           2004 HaukivKi            11,20  

  2. Samuli Takkunen                         2004 AlavVi              11,71  

  3. Ville Kyrönlahti                        2004 KangasnKa           11,74  

  4. Rasmus Remesaho                         2004 ToholU              12,15  

  5. Pyry Lahtinen                           2004 JyväskKU            12,16  

  6. Kristian Hautakoski                     2005 AlavVi              12,47  

     Matias Viikilä                          2005 SaarijPu              DNS  


P15 300 m



  1. Jarmo Eromäki                           2004 HaukivKi            37,91  PB

  2. Samuli Takkunen                         2004 AlavVi              38,84  PB

  3. Ville Kyrönlahti                        2004 KangasnKa           40,21  PB

  4. Kristian Hautakoski                     2005 AlavVi              40,94  

  5. Rasmus Remesaho                         2004 ToholU              42,07  

  6. Vilho Stenman                           2005 UurU                43,49  


P15 Keihäs


  1. Otto Hautanen                           2005 PylkönmY            47,31  

          45,96  44,01  47,31  47,25  47,08  45,53

  2. Matias Viikilä                          2005 SaarijPu            34,91  PB

          26,77  31,69  32,59  34,47  32,24  34,91

  3. Aleksi Kinnunen                         2007 SuolU               29,84  

              X      X      X  29,84      X      X


M17 800 m



  1. Eemeli Katajalaakso                     2004 KannU             2.05,00  PB

  2. Josef Höglund                                IK Falken         2.05,16  SB

  3. Onni Ikonen                             2002 HankasHa          2.17,73  

  4. Anssi Mustonen                          2005 KoivKi            2.21,19  PB


M17 Kuula


  1. Toni Haapapuro                               PihtipTui           12,56  

              X      X  11,90  12,36      X  12,56

  2. Lauri Pimiä                             2003 SaarijPu            10,58  

          10,41  10,40  10,35      X  10,10  10,58


N 100 m                             Loppukilpailu



                     Tuuli: +3,3


  1. Annika Haverinen                        1999 KajKi               11,90  

  2. Jandeh Jallow                           1997 OulPy               11,97  

  3. Veera Pudas                             2000 VeitsilKV           12,23  

  4. Maisa Laakso                            2000 IFDrott             12,26  

  5. Milla Koistinen                              JyväskKU            13,13  

  6. Minttu Rinne                                 SaarijPul           13,17  

  7. Jonna Peritalo                          1999 EvijU               13,24  

     Jenny Asplund                           2000 LarsmoIF              DNS  


N 100 m                             Alkuerät


  1. Annika Haverinen                        1999 KajKi               12,01Q 

  2. Jandeh Jallow                           1997 OulPy               12,07Q 

  3. Veera Pudas                             2000 VeitsilKV           12,34Q 

  4. Maisa Laakso                            2000 IFDrott             12,44q 

  5. Jenny Asplund                           2000 LarsmoIF            12,84Q 

  6. Milla Koistinen                              JyväskKU            13,10Q 

  7. Neea Flyktman                           2000 KaipVi              13,12q 

  8. Minttu Rinne                                 SaarijPul           13,17Q 

  9. Jonna Peritalo                          1999 EvijU               13,19q 

 10. Essi Kurtti                             1993 OulPy               13,21  

 11. Matilda Sakko                                OulPyr              13,48  


Erä 1                Tuuli: +1,6


  1. Annika Haverinen                        1999 KajKi               12,01Q SB

  2. Jandeh Jallow                           1997 OulPy               12,07Q PB

  3. Veera Pudas                             2000 VeitsilKV           12,34Q 

  4. Maisa Laakso                            2000 IFDrott             12,44q 

  5. Neea Flyktman                           2000 KaipVi              13,12q 

  6. Matilda Sakko                                OulPyr              13,48  PB


Erä 2                Tuuli: +1,6


  1. Jenny Asplund                           2000 LarsmoIF            12,84Q 

  2. Milla Koistinen                              JyväskKU            13,10Q 

  3. Minttu Rinne                                 SaarijPul           13,17Q 

  4. Jonna Peritalo                          1999 EvijU               13,19q 

  5. Essi Kurtti                             1993 OulPy               13,21  SB


N 400 m


  1. Sanna Erkinheimo                        1981 LahdA               56,43  

  2. Mette Baas                              2000 VeitsilKV           56,94  

  3. Malva Nylund                            2000 VasaIS              58,25  

  4. Heini Ikonen                            1999 JyväskKU            58,66  

  5. Eveliina Ojala                               SoinSisu            59,23  

  6. Riina Heikkonen                         2001 LappUM              59,39  

  7. Iina Takkula                            1994 KuivAu            1.00,09  

  8. Erika Utriainen                         1986 VeitsilKV         1.00,63  

  9. Mette Lukin                             2000 KuopRei           1.01,88  

 10. Pinja Purola                            2001 OulPy             1.02,65  

 11. Heta Jauhiainen                              KalajJu           1.04,43  

 12. Taru Väisänen                           1999 OulPy             1.04,56  


Erä 1                


  1. Sanna Erkinheimo                        1981 LahdA               56,43  

  2. Mette Baas                              2000 VeitsilKV           56,94  

  3. Malva Nylund                            2000 VasaIS              58,25  

  4. Heini Ikonen                            1999 JyväskKU            58,66  

  5. Eveliina Ojala                               SoinSisu            59,23  

  6. Riina Heikkonen                         2001 LappUM              59,39  


Erä 2                


  1. Iina Takkula                            1994 KuivAu            1.00,09  

  2. Erika Utriainen                         1986 VeitsilKV         1.00,63  

  3. Mette Lukin                             2000 KuopRei           1.01,88  

  4. Pinja Purola                            2001 OulPy             1.02,65  

  5. Heta Jauhiainen                              KalajJu           1.04,43  

  6. Taru Väisänen                           1999 OulPy             1.04,56  


N 800 m



     Veera Puosi                             1988 JyväskKU              DNS  


N 3000 m



  1. Linnea Harala                           1995 SomE             10.15,50  

  2. Heljä-Viivi Unkila                      2002 TuUL             10.17,52  

  3. Emma Katajalaakso                       1999 KannU            10.22,86  

  4. Oona-Mari Hakulinen                          JyväskKu         10.40,33  

  5. Sara Jukko                              1995 IkaalU           12.03,21  PB

     Emma Hietaranta                         2003 LappUM                DNS  


N Kolmiloikka


  1. Saara Hakanen                                HelsKV              13,05 +1,9               

         12,39 12,73 13,00 12,49 13,02 13,05

          +2,9  +2,9  +2,5  +2,0  +3,4  +1,9

  2. Elina Torro                             1986 LappUM              12,85 +3,8 w              

         12,59 12,85 12,61     - 12,57     X

          +3,2  +3,8  +3,2        +3,3  +3,6

  3. Jessica Miettinen                       1998 JoensKa             12,66 +4,0 w   12,44 +1,7 

             X 12,66     X     X 12,37 12,44

          +4,9  +4,0  +2,9  +3,3  +3,3  +1,7

  4. Selma Saarinen                          2001 LappVei             12,29 +2,5 w       X -0,6 

             X 12,29     X     X     X     X

          -0,6  +2,5  +3,2  +2,2  +3,9  +2,8

  5. Suvi Eerikäinen                         1997 JanJa               12,06 +3,8 w       X -0,6 

             X 12,06     X     X     X     X

          +4,1  +3,8  +2,9  -0,6  +3,3  +3,3

  6. Gia Reinholm                            1999 JyväskKU            11,83 +3,2 w   11,77 +1,5 

             X 11,68 11,83     X 11,74 11,77

          +3,2  +1,2  +3,2  +0,8  +3,1  +1,5

  7. Riikka Pitkänen                         2000 SavonlRie           11,75 +2,2 w   11,47 +0,8 

             X 11,75 11,68 11,47     X 11,71

          +1,3  +2,2  +2,2  +0,8  +3,4  +2,1

  8. Veera Möttönen                          1998 RaahVe              11,70 +3,1 w              

         11,54     X 11,70 11,66 11,69     X

          +3,7  +3,2  +3,1  +4,1  +2,3  +3,6

  9. Ella Kokkinen                           2001 KaipVi              10,49 +2,2 w              

             X 10,49 10,19     -     -     -

          +4,9  +2,2  +3,6                  


N Kuula


  1. Emilia Kangas                                SeinäjSU            14,11  

          13,90      X      X      X  14,11      X


N Moukari


  1. Krista Tervo                            1997 KarhKa              68,51  

              X  68,51      X      X      X  68,45

  2. Inga Linna                              1995 RiihimKi            66,83  SB

          66,83  65,70  64,05  66,28      X  66,34

  3. Johanna Salmela                         1990 JyväskKU            62,49  SB

          61,98      X      X      X      X  62,49

  4. Julia Kivinen                                KaustPV             56,63  

              X  55,09      X      X      X  56,63

  5. Hannamari Kinnunen                      1997 JyväskKU            52,95  

          52,95      X  50,32      X      X  50,97

  6. Aada Koppeli                            2002 JyväskKU            52,52  

              X  52,52      X      X      X      -

  7. Kiia Siponen                            2001 ÄänekU              49,30  

              X  48,76      X      X  49,14  49,30


N Keihäs


  1. Yu Yuzhen                                    Kiina               55,72  

              X  55,72  50,57  49,51  55,71  50,36

  2. Ge Lijuan                                    Kiina               54,18  

          53,45  50,45      X      X  53,16  54,18

  3. Jin Pingping                                 Kiina               53,20  

          45,94  48,05  53,20  52,61  49,60  52,75

  4. Jo-Ane Van Dyk                               RSA                 52,06  

          50,75  51,99  52,06      X  51,63  50,35

  5. Li Lingwei                                   Kiina               48,83  

          46,28  48,83      -      -      -      -

  6. Sofia Pölkky                            2000 SeinäjSU            47,78  

          46,13      X  44,84  47,78  44,82  45,53

  7. Heli Pynnönen                           1997 HankasHa            47,34  

          43,13  47,34      X  44,02      X      X

  8. Venla Peltola                           2001 LappUM              41,74  

          38,98  41,09  41,74      X  40,37  39,17

  9. Inka Sinivuori                          1997 JyväskKU            36,78  

              X  36,78  34,49       


T11 60 m


  1. Livia Kähtävä                           2008 AlavVi               8,74  

  2. Nelli Flyktman                          2008 KaipVi               8,86  

  3. Viola Jokiaho                           2008 ÄhtU                 9,17  

  4. Aino-Maria Valkola                      2008 SaarijPu             9,36  

  5. Sini Takkunen                           2008 AlavVi               9,62  

  6. Venla Siekkinen                         2009 KeitNu               9,62  

  7. Enni Makkonen                           2008 ÄänekU               9,83  

  8. Meea Oikari                             2008 SaarijPu             9,83  

  9. Netta Kähtävä                           2009 AlavVi               9,84  

 10. Iina Manner                             2008 ÄänekU               9,88  

 11. Vilma Järvinen                          2008 KarstKi             10,27  

 12. Sara Haapakoski                              SaarijPu            10,50  

 13. Riina Kuorelahti                        2009 SaarijPu            11,40  


Erä 1                Tuuli: +3,0


  1. Livia Kähtävä                           2008 AlavVi               8,74  

  2. Nelli Flyktman                          2008 KaipVi               8,86  

  3. Viola Jokiaho                           2008 ÄhtU                 9,17  

  4. Aino-Maria Valkola                      2008 SaarijPu             9,36  

  5. Sini Takkunen                           2008 AlavVi               9,62  

  6. Venla Siekkinen                         2009 KeitNu               9,62  

  7. Enni Makkonen                           2008 ÄänekU               9,83  


Erä 2                Tuuli: +1,9


  1. Meea Oikari                             2008 SaarijPu             9,83  PB

  2. Netta Kähtävä                           2009 AlavVi               9,84  PB

  3. Iina Manner                             2008 ÄänekU               9,88  PB

  4. Vilma Järvinen                          2008 KarstKi             10,27  PB

  5. Sara Haapakoski                              SaarijPu            10,50  

  6. Riina Kuorelahti                        2009 SaarijPu            11,40  PB


T11 400 m


  1. Olivia Puranen                               JyväskKU          1.10,75  

  2. Viola Jokiaho                           2008 ÄhtU              1.12,94  

  3. Annika Koivuniemi                       2008 KauhWi            1.13,64  

  4. Nelli Flyktman                          2008 KaipVi            1.17,35  

  5. Venla Siekkinen                         2009 KeitNu            1.19,14  

  6. Sini Takkunen                           2008 AlavVi            1.20,09  

  7. Enni Makkonen                           2008 ÄänekU            1.26,01  

  8. Helmi Leinonen                          2009 UtajU             1.28,79  


Erä 1                


  1. Olivia Puranen                               JyväskKU          1.10,75  

  2. Annika Koivuniemi                       2008 KauhWi            1.13,64  

  3. Venla Siekkinen                         2009 KeitNu            1.19,14  

  4. Sini Takkunen                           2008 AlavVi            1.20,09  


Erä 2                


  1. Viola Jokiaho                           2008 ÄhtU              1.12,94  

  2. Nelli Flyktman                          2008 KaipVi            1.17,35  

  3. Enni Makkonen                           2008 ÄänekU            1.26,01  

  4. Helmi Leinonen                          2009 UtajU             1.28,79  


T11 Pituus


  1. Livia Kähtävä                           2008 AlavVi               4,42                    

          4,29  4,10  4,42  4,25

                                

  2. Olivia Puranen                               JyväskKU             3,94                    

          3,87  3,94  3,86  3,89

                                

  3. Nelli Flyktman                          2008 KaipVi               3,80                    

          3,80  3,55  3,80  3,79

                                

  4. Viola Jokiaho                           2008 ÄhtU                 3,70                    

          3,69  3,70  3,68  3,55

                                

  5. Iina Manner                             2008 ÄänekU               3,52      PB              

          3,52  3,45  3,35  3,41      

                                      

  6. Venla Siekkinen                         2009 KeitNu               3,33                    

          3,26  3,33  3,22  3,11      

                                      

  7. Enni Makkonen                           2008 ÄänekU               3,30      SB              

          3,30  3,04  3,30  3,10

                                

  8. Meea Oikari                             2008 SaarijPu             3,26                    

          3,26  3,07  3,26  3,15

                                

  9. Vilma Järvinen                          2008 KarstKi              3,14                    

          3,11  3,08  2,91  3,14

                                

 10. Martta Mattila                               PälkänLujLu          3,14                    

          3,07  3,14  3,07     X

                                

 11. Sara Haapakoski                              SaarijPu             3,12                    

          3,03  2,82  3,12  3,01

                                

 12. Helmi Leinonen                          2009 UtajU                3,08                    

          2,94  3,05  3,08  2,95

                                

 13. Sara Myllyntaus                         2011 JyväskKU             2,97                    

          2,97  2,78  2,77  2,84

                                

 14. Aino-Maria Valkola                      2008 SaarijPu             2,71                    

          2,71     -     -     -

                                

 15. Riina Kuorelahti                        2009 SaarijPu             2,53                    

          2,44  2,09  2,52  2,53

                                

     Emma Juntunen                           2008 SuomRa                DNS                    

        

        

     Essi Sahlström                          2009 KeitNu                DNS                    

        

        


T13 100 m



                     Tuuli: +1,2


  1. Nea Koppeli                             2007 JyväskKU            14,09  

  2. Emilia Arvola                                KärsämKat           14,18  

  3. Tilda Pimiä                             2006 SaarijPu            14,38  SB

  4. Jenniina Tuura                          2007 KalajJu             14,51  

  5. Lotta Perkiö                            2006 SaarijPu            14,95  

  6. Hetaliina Karkiainen                    2007 KeurKi              15,27  PB

  7. Joanna Leppänen                         2007 JyväskKU            15,96  


T13 1000 m



  1. Hetaliina Karkiainen                    2007 KeurKi            3.24,69  SB

  2. Melina Vertala                          2007 JyväskKU          3.32,42  

  3. Elmiina Katajalaakso                    2007 KannU             3.34,08  PB

  4. Lotta Hulkko                            2006 JalasjJa          3.39,55  SB

  5. Mianna Liimatainen                      2007 SaarijPu          3.52,92  SB


T13 Korkeus


  1. Lotta Perkiö                            2006 SaarijPu              147  

         135 138 141 144 147 150

           O   O  XO  XO  XO XXX

  2. Iina Suomäki                                 SaarijPu              115  

         110 115 120

           O   O  X-


T15 100 m



                     Tuuli: +3,0


  1. Aada Määttälä                           2004 ToholU              12,75  

  2. Minea Vertala                           2004 JyväskKU            12,90  

  3. Laura Loponen                           2004 OulPy               12,94  

  4. Alisa Seilonen                               JyväskKU            13,22  

  5. Sofia Moreno                            2006 PylkönmY            13,34  

  6. Saga Koppeli                            2005 JyväskKU            13,94  


T15 300 m


  1. Eerika Koivuniemi                       2004 KauhWi              41,08  

  2. Aada Määttälä                           2004 ToholU              41,71  

  3. Riika Tirkkonen                         2004 KuopRei             42,44  

  4. Laura Loponen                           2004 OulPy               42,58  

  5. Minea Vertala                           2004 JyväskKU            43,02  

  6. Alisa Seilonen                               JyväskKU            43,32  

  7. Sofia Moreno                            2006 PylkönmY            45,77  

  8. Reija-Elina Jylhä                       2004 HalsToi             47,19  

  9. Helmiina Kynnäs                         2004 SaarijPu            47,20  

 10. Anni Takamaa                            2005 LapVi               47,37  

 11. Helmi Karkiainen                        2005 KeurKi              48,11  

 12. Saga Koppeli                            2005 JyväskKU            48,33  

 13. Anni Vuori                              2005 SaarijPu            48,49  

 14. Tilda Pimiä                             2006 SaarijPu            50,16  

 15. Sofia Mattila                                LapVirk             51,18  


Erä 1                


  1. Eerika Koivuniemi                       2004 KauhWi              41,08  

  2. Aada Määttälä                           2004 ToholU              41,71  

  3. Riika Tirkkonen                         2004 KuopRei             42,44  

  4. Laura Loponen                           2004 OulPy               42,58  

  5. Minea Vertala                           2004 JyväskKU            43,02  

  6. Alisa Seilonen                               JyväskKU            43,32  


Erä 2                


  1. Sofia Moreno                            2006 PylkönmY            45,77  PB

  2. Reija-Elina Jylhä                       2004 HalsToi             47,19  PB

  3. Helmiina Kynnäs                         2004 SaarijPu            47,20  

  4. Anni Takamaa                            2005 LapVi               47,37  

  5. Saga Koppeli                            2005 JyväskKU            48,33  


Erä 3                


  1. Helmi Karkiainen                        2005 KeurKi              48,11  

  2. Anni Vuori                              2005 SaarijPu            48,49  

  3. Tilda Pimiä                             2006 SaarijPu            50,16  PB

  4. Sofia Mattila                                LapVirk             51,18  


T15 Korkeus


  1. Helmiina Kynnäs                         2004 SaarijPu              150  PB

         141 144 147 150 153

           O   O   -   O XXX

  2. Emma Kammonen                           2004 SiilPo                150  

         135 138 141 144 147 150 153

           O   -   O   -  XO  XO XXX

  3. Miina Turpeinen                         2005 VesU                  147  PB

         138 141 144 147 150

          XO   O XXO   O XXX

  4. Vilma Honkonen                          2005 JyväskKU              138  

         130 135 138 141

           O XXO   O XXX

  5. Helmi Karkiainen                        2005 KeurKi                135  

         120 125 130 135 138

           O   O   O   O XXX

  6. Vilma-Riina Valkola                     2005 SaarijPu              130  

         120 125 130 135

           O   O   O XXX


T15 Keihäs


  1. Helmiina Kynnäs                         2004 SaarijPu            46,49  

          43,62      X      X  43,09  46,49  45,25

  2. Veera Sauna-Aho                         2005 KuortKu             39,17  

              X  38,51  37,09  39,17  35,63  37,82

  3. Ella Råstedt                            2006 EsboIF              31,90  

          29,64      X  31,07  28,21  29,04  31,90

  4. Vilma Honkonen                          2005 JyväskKU            31,34  

          28,37  29,35  27,35  31,34  27,38      X

  5. Emma Kammonen                           2004 SiilPo              31,31  

          30,27  30,23  28,47  31,31      X  28,59

  6. Emmi Pitkäkangas                             AlajAnk            28,83  

          28,03      X  28,83  27,91      X  28,10


N17 100 m



                     Tuuli: +2,0


  1. Maria Jääskä                            2003 KaustPV             12,74  PB

  2. Eveliina Lehtola                        2003 OulPy               12,82  PB

  3. Nea Huvila                                   JyväskKU            13,00  

  4. Piia Kalliomäki                         2003 ÄänekU              13,26  PB

  5. Riikka Savolainen                       2003 JyväskKU            13,54  PB

  6. Aino Pikki                              2003 PihtipTui           14,34  


N17 800 m



  1. Elma Hannikainen                        2005 HKV               2.23,42  

  2. Jenna Maukonen                          2003 JyväskKU          2.26,37  

  3. Pinja Koivisto                          2002 KauhWi            2.27,61  

  4. Iida Haukilahti                         2003 VetU              2.28,86  

  5. Melissa Kykyri                               KälvTar           2.32,53  

  6. Vera Nylander                           2002 SiilPo            2.32,91  

     Elina Paavola                           2003 LohtVei               DNS  


N17 Pituus


  1. Eveliina Lehtola                        2003 OulPy                5,50 +2,7 w    5,39  0,0 PB

          5,17  5,50  5,45  5,39  5,28     X

          +3,1  +2,7  +2,1   0,0  +1,0      

  2. Riikka Savolainen                       2003 JyväskKU             5,23 +1,5 PB              

             X     X  5,20  5,23  5,04  4,76

                      +2,8  +1,5  +1,1  -1,6

  3. Piia Kalliomäki                         2003 ÄänekU               5,20 +2,5 w    5,18 +1,3 

             X  5,04  5,20  5,18  5,16  5,03

                +3,8  +2,5  +1,3  +1,8  +0,8

  4. Sonja Jääskeläinen                      2004 KarstKi              5,10 +1,7 PB              

          4,57  4,95     X  5,10  5,09  4,72

          +2,8  +0,3        +1,7  +3,0  +0,7

  5. Maria Jääskä                            2003 KaustPV              4,97 +3,6 w    4,95 +2,0 SB

          4,97  4,67  4,61  4,69  4,95     X

          +3,6  +3,3  +3,6  +1,5  +2,0      

  6. Nenna Helppolainen                      2003 PielavSa             4,92 +2,6 w    4,72 +1,4 

          4,92  4,72     X  4,69  4,86  4,53

          +2,6  +1,4        +1,7  +2,9  +2,0

  7. Veera Jokinen                           2003 KarstKi              4,65 +2,4 w    4,40 +1,5 

          4,59     X  4,40  4,65     X     X

          +2,6        +1,5  +2,4            

  8. Emilia Malinen                          2004 PylkönmY             4,63 +1,4 PB              

          4,41     X  4,55  4,61  4,63     X

          +0,6        +3,4  +6,5  +1,4