Motonet GP, Jyväskylä

19.6.2019

 Motonet GP Jyväskylä
Harjun stadion
19.6.2019


TULOKSET


M 800 m A-erä



  1. Mohamed Aboutahiri                      MAR               1.49,78  

  2. Markus Teijula                          NaantLöy          1.50,46  

  3. Roman Fesenko                           UKR               1.50,67  

  4. Joonas Rinne                            SaarijPu          1.50,78  

  5. Ville Lampinen                          KU-58             1.51,39  SB

  6. Samu Mikkonen                           JoensKa           1.51,41  PB

  7. Niko Viljola                            HKV               1.53,49  SB

  8. Joonatan Junkkala                       VammsVoi          1.54,29  SB

  9. Aleksi Kivelä                           LempKiYU          1.54,39  PB

 10. Janne Kanerva                           LahdA             1.54,52  

     Petteri Monni                           JyväskKU              DNF  


      Väliajat:

           400      53,29 Petteri Monni                 



M 800 m B-erä



  1. Tuomas Puputti                          IFRaseb           1.54,56  PB

  2. Santtu Heikkinen                        LempKiYU          1.54,69  PB

  3. Jiri Karjalainen                        JoensKa           1.54,94  PB

  4. Eelis Uitto                             ViipU             1.55,06  PB

  5. Niklas Heikkilä                         KuusUS            1.55,18  SB

  6. Lauri Hassi                             OrivPo            1.55,45  

  7. Kristian Backman                        ImU               1.57,23  

  8. Niklas Lainto                           TuUL              1.57,59  SB

  9. Eetu Pöyry                              TampPy            1.57,87  SB

  9. Leevi Kallio                            LahdA             1.57,87  PB

 11. Juho Pirskanen                          KuopRei           1.58,39  


      Väliajat:

           400      55,28 Lauri Hassi                   



M 800 m C-erä



  1. Konsta Hämäläinen                       SulkU             1.58,27  SB

  2. Aleksi Rajaniemi                        LahdA             1.58,74  PB

  3. Jussi Huuskonen                         JyväskKU          1.59,65  

  4. Lauri Syväranta                         LahdA             1.59,89  PB

  5. Lassi Kuva                              LahdA             2.00,57  

  6. Kari Poutiainen                         LimNM             2.01,11  PB

  7. Samuel Auvinen                          JoensKa           2.01,64  PB

  8. Mikko Salmela                           ForssSa           2.08,16  

     Vilho Helenius                          NokU                   DQ  


      Väliajat:

           400      58,48 Jussi Huuskonen               



M 5000 m



  1. Stanislav Maslov                        UKR              14.10,09  

  2. Vasyl Koval                             UKR              14.10,56  

  3. Eero Saleva                             HKV              14.36,96  

  4. Siarhei Platonau                        BLR              14.41,06  

  5. Eemil Helander                          JyväskKU         14.43,54  PB

  6. Mika Kotiranta                          JoensKa          14.51,19  PB

  7. Antti Ihamäki                           AlajA            14.59,07  

  8. Rauno Palmi                             EST              15.09,43  

  9. Aki Nummela                             HKV              15.10,97  SB

 10. Samu Heikkonen                          LappUM           15.20,23  PB

 11. Samuli Hussa                            LimNM            15.23,30  

 12. Niklas Wihlman                          TuUL             15.25,17  

 13. Kevin Sandell                           IKFalken         15.34,96  PB

 14. Mustafe Muuse                           TuUL             15.38,11  

 15. Samuli Huusko                           TuUL             15.39,42  

 16. Alexi Ruokamo                           JyväskKU         15.43,29  PB

 17. Tuomas Aho                              LimNM            15.44,27  PB

 18. Björn Sandler                           IKFalken         15.57,47  SB

 19. Jonathan Kilpelä                        JyväskKU         16.10,22  

 20. Pekka Antikainen                        TurTo            16.17,84  

 21. Walte Hautala                           LahdA            16.21,82  

     Leevi Keronen                           LempKiYU              DNF  


      Väliajat:

          1000    2.48,91 Siarhei Platonau              

          2000    5.36,45 Siarhei Platonau              

          3000    8.26,63 Siarhei Platonau              

          4000   11.22,19 Vasyl Koval                   



M 110 m aj 1. juoksu



                     Tuuli: +1,4


  1. Elmo Lakka                              JyväskKU            13,71  

  2. Ilari Manninen                          JyväskKU            14,02  PB

  3. Valtteri Kalliokulju                    LiedPa              14,37  

  4. Viktor Kantele                          BorgÂAk             14,81  

  5. Tiaan Kleynhans                         RSA                 15,00  

  6. Eelis Hirvinen                          KanksLei            15,45  SB

  7. Juuso Hassi                             OrivPo              15,48  

     Otto Kilpi                              JyväskKU              DNF  


M 110 m aj 2. juoksu



                     Tuuli: +2,4


  1. Elmo Lakka                              JyväskKU            13,65  

  2. Ilari Manninen                          JyväskKU            14,02  

  3. Tiaan Kleynhans                         RSA                 14,05  

  4. Valtteri Kalliokulju                    LiedPa              14,23  

  5. Juuso Peltola                           JyväskKU            14,50  

  6. Viktor Kantele                          BorgÂAk             14,59  

  7. Tuomas Valle                            JyväskKU            14,67  

  8. Eelis Hirvinen                          KanksLei            15,50  


M Korkeus


  1. Valtteri Välimäki                       UudKK                 207  

         190 195 200 205 209 209 207 205 203 205 207 209 207

           O   O   O   O XXX   X   X   X   O   O   O   X   X

  1. Samuli Eriksson                         SalVil                207  

         190 195 200 205 209 212 215 209 207 205 203 205 207 209 207

           -   -   O   O   - XX-   X   X   X   X   O   O   O   X   O

  3. Daniel Kosonen                          TampPy                205  

         190 195 200 205 209

           -   O   -  XO XXX

  4. Jesse Huttunen                          SavitU                205  SB

         190 195 200 205 209

           O   O  XO  XO XXX

  4. Arttu Mattila                           ÄänekU                205  SB

         190 195 200 205 209

           -   O  XO  XO XXX

  6. Valtteri Mattila                        ÄänekU                200  SB

         190 195 200 205

           O   O   O XXX

  7. Julius Kuusela                          LänsiUU               195  

         190 195 200

           O   O XXX

  8. Casper Tillander                        IFSibboV              195  SB

         190 195 200

           O  XO XXX


M Seiväs


  1. Urho Kujanpää                           TampPy                545  SB

         471 491 506 517 525 532 538 545 550

           -  XO   O  XO  XO   -   O  XO XXX

  2. Carl StÈnson                            SWE                   517  

         471 491 506 517 525 532

           -   -   O   O XX-   X

  2. Eetu Turakainen                         TuUL                  517  

         471 491 506 517 525

           -   -   O   O XXX

  4. Jere Keskinen                           VaasTo                506  SB

         471 491 506 517 525

          XO XXO   O XX-   X

  5. Anton Kunnas                            IFSibboV              491  SB

         471 491 506

           O   O XXX

  5. Mikko Paavola                           AlajA                 491  

         471 491 506

           -   O XX-

  7. Juho Alasaari                           LaihLu                471  PB

         471 491

           O XXX

  8. Joonas Jokivartio                       JyväskKU              471  

         471 491

          XO XXX

     Pietari Outinen                         JyväskKU               NH  

         471

         XXX

     Tomas Wecksten                          KarhU                  NH  

         471 491 506

           -   - XXX


M Pituus


  1. Roni Ollikainen                         HKV                  7,68 +1,1 SB              

             X     X  7,57  7,68  7,61     -

          +0,9  +0,5  +0,1  +1,1  +1,1      

  2. Simo Lipsanen                           LappUM               7,65 -1,4 PB              

          7,45  7,65     X     X     X     X

          -0,1  -1,4  +0,6  +1,3  +1,5  +0,3

  3. Kalle Salminen                          JoensKa              7,63 +1,5               

          7,37  7,45     X  7,63  7,54  7,59

          -0,3  -0,3  +0,5  +1,5  +1,0  +0,2

  4. Eero Haapala                            ViipU                7,55 +1,0               

          7,48     X  7,55  7,40  7,38  7,39

          -0,9  -0,4  +1,0  +2,0  +0,3  +0,6

  5. Kristian Bäck                           VasaIS               7,48 +1,4               

          7,38  7,39  7,31  7,48     X     X

          -1,5  +0,3  -0,2  +1,4  +0,2  +0,1

  6. Joska Tommola                           LahdA                6,95 -0,9               

          6,81  6,95  6,92  6,78  6,83  6,88

          -1,1  -0,9  +0,2  +0,6  +0,8  +1,2

  7. Tuomas Rouvali                          JyväskKU             6,94 -0,1               

             X     X  6,94     X     X     X

          -0,3  -1,2  -0,1  +0,6  +0,4  +0,7

     Arttu Pajulahti                         ViipU                  NM                    

             -     -     -     -     -     -

                                            

     Efe Uwaifo                              GBR                   DNS                    

        

        


M Moukari


  1. Myhaylo Kokhan                          UKR                 75,42  

          73,18  73,89  71,34  75,42  72,69  73,28

  2. Nick Miller                             GBR                 75,33  

          74,32      X  75,16      X      X  75,33

  3. Dilöod Nazarov                          TJK                 74,81  

          71,39  71,95  73,26  72,45  74,81  73,90

  4. Tuomas Seppänen                         NoormNo             73,02  

          71,28  70,92  71,70      X  72,18  73,02

  5. Aaron Kangas                            KanksLei            71,70  

              X      X  67,46  71,70      X  71,34

  6. Tommi Remes                             KiuruvU             69,96  

          69,87  66,63  68,51  69,96  69,91  68,79

  7. Roope Auvinen                           SjundeÂIF           68,51  SB

          66,11      X  68,51  68,47  67,52  67,58

  8. Markus Kokkonen                         PyhäsU              66,22  

          66,22      X  65,72      X      X      X

     Henri Liipola                           SomE                   NM  

              X      X      X

     Aleksi Jaakkola                         VehmU                  NM  

              X      X      X


P15 100 m



                     Tuuli: +0,7


  1. Atte Leppänen                           JyväskKU            12,20  

  2. Joonas Lapinkero                        JyväskKU            12,54  PB

  3. Pyry Lahtinen                           JyväskKU            12,59  PB

  4. Lauri Liljavirta                        JyväskKU            12,84  

  5. Aapo Viherlehto                         JyväskKU            13,41  

  6. Luukas Kyrönlahti                       JyväskKU            13,96  PB


M19 100 m                           Loppukilpailu



                     Tuuli: 0,0


  1. Eero Hirvinen                           KanksLei            10,77  PB

  2. Juuso Peltola                           JyväskKU            10,98  PB

  3. Chibunna Ezeabasirim                    HKV                 11,01  

  4. Lassi Kaukonen                          HKV                 11,05  

  5. Tommi Mäkinen                           HKV                 11,07  

  6. Arttu Peltola                           JyväskKU            11,23  PB

  7. Karim Echahid                           LahdA               11,24  PB

  8. Isac Wedenberg                          BorgÂAk             14,59  


M19 100 m                           Alkuerät


  1. Eero Hirvinen                           KanksLei            10,95Q 

  2. Isac Wedenberg                          BorgÂAk             10,95Q 

  3. Chibunna Ezeabasirim                    HKV                 10,98Q 

  4. Juuso Peltola                           JyväskKU            11,03Q 

  5. Lassi Kaukonen                          HKV                 11,14Q 

  6. Tommi Mäkinen                           HKV                 11,15Q 

  7. Karim Echahid                           LahdA               11,28q 

  8. Arttu Peltola                           JyväskKU            11,29q 

  9. Kristian Peltola                        JyväskKU            11,31  

 10. Leevi-Kalle Heikkilä                    JyväskKU            11,31  

 11. Eero Viljanmaa                          JyväskKU            11,47  

 12. Aki Häkkinen                            JyväskKU            11,50  

 13. Lassi Hakonen                           PihtipTui           11,70  

 14. Niclas Forsberg                         JyväskKU            12,02  

 14. Niclas Forsberg                         JyväskKU            12,02  


Erä 1                Tuuli: -1,0


  1. Eero Hirvinen                           KanksLei            10,95Q PB

  2. Lassi Kaukonen                          HKV                 11,14Q 

  3. Tommi Mäkinen                           HKV                 11,15Q 

  4. Karim Echahid                           LahdA               11,28q PB

  5. Arttu Peltola                           JyväskKU            11,29q PB

  6. Aki Häkkinen                            JyväskKU            11,50  PB

  7. Niclas Forsberg                         JyväskKU            12,02  PB


Erä 2                Tuuli: +0,9


  1. Isac Wedenberg                          BorgÂAk             10,95Q PB

  2. Chibunna Ezeabasirim                    HKV                 10,98Q 

  3. Juuso Peltola                           JyväskKU            11,03Q PB

  4. Kristian Peltola                        JyväskKU            11,31  PB

  5. Leevi-Kalle Heikkilä                    JyväskKU            11,31  PB

  6. Eero Viljanmaa                          JyväskKU            11,47  

  7. Lassi Hakonen                           PihtipTui           11,70  SB


N 100 m                             Loppukilpailu



                     Tuuli: +0,5


  1. Hanna-Maari Latvala                     JyväskKU            11,45  SB

  2. Lotta Kemppinen                         HIFK                11,50  PB

  3. Anniina Kortetmaa                       JyväskKU            11,59  PB

  4. Johanna Kylmänen                        RaisKu              11,78  PB

  5. Anna Pursiainen                         EspTa               11,88  PB

  6. Jenna Jokela                            HIFK                11,92  SB

  7. Kerttu Latvala                          KeskiUYU            12,07  

     Saara Keskitalo                         EspTa                 DNS  


N 100 m                             Alkuerät


  1. Hanna-Maari Latvala                     JyväskKU            11,71Q 

  2. Lotta Kemppinen                         HIFK                11,81Q 

  3. Anniina Kortetmaa                       JyväskKU            11,83Q 

  4. Johanna Kylmänen                        RaisKu              11,99Q 

  5. Anna Pursiainen                         EspTa               12,05Q 

  6. Jenna Jokela                            HIFK                12,07q 

  7. Kerttu Latvala                          KeskiUYU            12,15Q 

  8. Saara Keskitalo                         EspTa               12,15q 

  9. Merituuli Jääskeläinen                  LappUM              12,16  

 10. Annika Mäenpää                          NoormNo             12,18  

 11. Annika Haverinen                        KajKi               12,19  

 12. Milla Heiskanen                         IisVi               12,23  

 13. Sara Francis                            KiuruvU             12,32  

 14. Maria Räsänen                           LapinlVe            12,35  

 15. Gia Reinholm                            JyväskKU            12,83  

 15. Gia Reinholm                            JyväskKU            12,83  


Erä 1                Tuuli: -0,7


  1. Hanna-Maari Latvala                     JyväskKU            11,71Q 

  2. Lotta Kemppinen                         HIFK                11,81Q 

  3. Kerttu Latvala                          KeskiUYU            12,15Q 

  4. Saara Keskitalo                         EspTa               12,15q 

  5. Annika Haverinen                        KajKi               12,19  

  6. Milla Heiskanen                         IisVi               12,23  

  7. Maria Räsänen                           LapinlVe            12,35  


Erä 2                Tuuli: -1,3


  1. Anniina Kortetmaa                       JyväskKU            11,83Q 

  2. Johanna Kylmänen                        RaisKu              11,99Q 

  3. Anna Pursiainen                         EspTa               12,05Q PB

  4. Jenna Jokela                            HIFK                12,07q 

  5. Merituuli Jääskeläinen                  LappUM              12,16  

  6. Annika Mäenpää                          NoormNo             12,18  

  7. Sara Francis                            KiuruvU             12,32  

  8. Gia Reinholm                            JyväskKU            12,83  


N 3000 m ej



  1. Camilla Richardsson                     VasaIS            9.52,46  

  2. Janica Rauma                            ForssSa          10.04,35  

  3. Kerry O'Flaherty                        IRL              10.11,76  SB

  4. Astrid Snäll                            ForssSa          10.40,93  

  5. Aino Kuljukka                           LahdA            10.57,99  

  6. Emma Hietaranta                         LappUM           11.06,47  

  7. Pihla Hokkanen                          KuopRei          11.08,31  SB

  8. Sara-Elise Ruokonen                     KuusjHu          11.10,17  PB

  9. Heljä-Viivi Unkila                      TuUL             11.29,42  

 10. Lotta Mäkinen                           JyväskKU         11.43,62  SB

     Amanda Virtanen                         TuUL                  DNF  


      Väliajat:

          1000    3.14,43 Camilla Richardsson           

          2000    6.31,29 Camilla Richardsson           



N 100 m aj                          Loppukilpailu



                     Tuuli: +2,3


  1. Klaudia Siciarz                         POL                 12,77  

  2. Nooralotta Neziri                       JyväskKU            12,82  

  3. Reetta Hurske                           TampPy              12,86  

  4. Annimari Korte                          HIFK                12,90  

  5. Ruslana Rashkovan                       BLR                 13,17  

  6. Maria Huntington                        TampPy              13,22  

  7. Julia Enarvi                            JyväskKU            13,73  

     Jade Barber                             USA                   DNS  


N 100 m aj                          Alkuerät


  1. Klaudia Siciarz                         POL                 12,87Q 

  2. Nooralotta Neziri                       JyväskKU            12,90Q 

  3. Maria Huntington                        TampPy              13,11Q 

  4. Reetta Hurske                           TampPy              13,12Q 

  5. Annimari Korte                          HIFK                13,15Q 

  6. Jade Barber                             USA                 13,15Q 

  7. Ruslana Rashkovan                       BLR                 13,29q 

  8. Julia Enarvi                            JyväskKU            13,41q 

  9. Anni Siirtola                           HKV                 13,68  

 10. Jutta Heikkinen                         JoensKa             13,89  

 11. Marika Partinen                         JoensKa             13,89  

 12. Hertta Heikkinen                        JoensKa             14,48  

 13. Kaila Barber                            USA                 24,27  

     Lotta Harala                            TampPy                DNF  

     Matilda Bogdanoff                       HIFK                  DNF  

     Saara Keskitalo                         EspTa                 DNF  

     Saara Keskitalo                         EspTa                 DNF  


Erä 1                Tuuli: +0,8


  1. Klaudia Siciarz                         POL                 12,87Q PB

  2. Nooralotta Neziri                       JyväskKU            12,90Q SB

  3. Maria Huntington                        TampPy              13,11Q PB

  4. Anni Siirtola                           HKV                 13,68  

  5. Marika Partinen                         JoensKa             13,89  

  6. Hertta Heikkinen                        JoensKa             14,48  

  7. Kaila Barber                            USA                 24,27  

     Matilda Bogdanoff                       HIFK                  DNF  


Erä 2                Tuuli: +1,3


  1. Reetta Hurske                           TampPy              13,12Q 

  2. Annimari Korte                          HIFK                13,15Q 

  3. Jade Barber                             USA                 13,15Q 

  4. Ruslana Rashkovan                       BLR                 13,29q 

  5. Julia Enarvi                            JyväskKU            13,41q PB

  6. Jutta Heikkinen                         JoensKa             13,89  SB

     Lotta Harala                            TampPy                DNF  

     Saara Keskitalo                         EspTa                 DNF  


N 400 m aj


  1. Kiah Seymour                            USA                 58,18  

  2. Viivi Lehikoinen                        HIFK                59,35  

  3. Eveliina Määttänen                      KeskiUYU            59,55  

  4. Lauren Williams                         GBR                 59,73  

  5. Mathilda Kvist                          VasaIS            1.00,13  

  6. Frida Hämäläinen                        TampPy            1.00,46  

  7. Nea Mattila                             HIFK              1.00,64  

  8. Viola Westling                          TuUL              1.00,73  

  9. Meeri Salomaa                           EsboIF            1.00,77  

 10. Annika Hannola                          HKV               1.01,00  

 11. Elin Mickos                             IFSibboV          1.01,08  

 12. Neea Käyhkö                             SavonlRie         1.01,54  

 13. Oona Hujanen                            HKV               1.01,63  

 14. Heidi Salminen                          JyväskKU          1.01,68  

 15. Pinja Heinonen                          TampPy            1.05,35  

 15. Pinja Heinonen                          TampPy            1.05,35  


Erä 1                


  1. Mathilda Kvist                          VasaIS            1.00,13  

  2. Meeri Salomaa                           EsboIF            1.00,77  

  3. Annika Hannola                          HKV               1.01,00  

  4. Elin Mickos                             IFSibboV          1.01,08  

  5. Neea Käyhkö                             SavonlRie         1.01,54  

  6. Heidi Salminen                          JyväskKU          1.01,68  

  7. Pinja Heinonen                          TampPy            1.05,35  


Erä 2                


  1. Kiah Seymour                            USA                 58,18  

  2. Viivi Lehikoinen                        HIFK                59,35  

  3. Eveliina Määttänen                      KeskiUYU            59,55  SB

  4. Lauren Williams                         GBR                 59,73  

  5. Frida Hämäläinen                        TampPy            1.00,46  

  6. Nea Mattila                             HIFK              1.00,64  

  7. Viola Westling                          TuUL              1.00,73  

  8. Oona Hujanen                            HKV               1.01,63  


N Kolmiloikka


  1. Senni Salminen                          ImU                 13,50 +2,1 w   13,29 +1,5 PB

             X 13,29     X 13,02     X 13,50

          +0,5  +1,5  +1,8  +0,6  +1,8  +2,1

  2. Kira Kytölä                             EsboIF              13,38 +1,9 SB              

         12,89     X 13,30 13,03 13,38     X

          +1,4  +0,6  +1,5  +0,9  +1,9  +2,3

  3. Emma Pullola                            VaasVa              13,24 +2,2 w   13,14 +1,5 

             X 13,08 13,10 13,24     X 13,14

          +2,1  +2,7  +1,9  +2,2  +1,9  +1,5

  4. Jessica Kähärä                          MikkKV              13,04 +1,4 SB              

         12,88 12,67     X 12,90 13,04 12,48

          +2,0  -0,5  +1,8  +1,0  +1,4  -0,5

  5. Sini Sanaslahti                         KaipVi              12,95 +1,4 PB              

         12,45 12,93 12,77 12,66 12,73 12,95

          -0,2  +1,8  +1,0  +1,3  +1,2  +1,4

  6. Elina Kostiainen                        VihdVie             12,81 +1,8 SB              

         12,48 12,06 12,76 12,81 12,80 12,48

           0,0  +2,7  +1,8  +1,8  +2,1  +2,1

  7. Saara Hakanen                           HKV                 12,75 +1,9               

         12,28 12,45 12,75 12,40 12,64 12,59

          +1,2  +1,5  +1,9  +1,2  +1,6  +2,0

  8. Ada Koistinen                           JyväskKU            12,55 +2,4 w   12,41 +1,2 

         12,41 12,25 12,55     X 12,37     X

          +1,2  +1,9  +2,4  +1,5  +1,3  +2,0

  9. Nea Lento                               TampPy              12,51 +0,2               

         12,51 12,44 12,34

          +0,2  -1,0  +1,4

 10. Wilhelmiina Harju                       JyväskKU            12,50 +1,4               

         12,42 12,50     X

          +0,1  +1,4  +1,9

 11. Liisa Naskali                           NokU                12,49 +1,4 SB              

             X 12,48 12,49

          +1,4  +0,6  +1,4

 12. Jessica Miettinen                       JoensKa             12,45 +1,8               

             X 12,45 12,34

          -0,1  +1,8  +1,9

 13. Johanna Hokkanen                        KangasnKa           12,27 +2,0               

             X     X 12,27

          +0,9  +1,2  +2.0


N Moukari


  1. Krista Tervo                            KarhKa              70,18  PB

          68,08  65,80  65,75  65,32  64,93  70,18

  2. Kati Ojaloo                             EST                 67,28  

          62,97  66,60  66,44  62,12  67,28  66,63

  3. Charlene Woitha                         GER                 67,08  

              X  61,16  66,15  63,33  67,08      X

  4. Inga Linna                              RiihimKi            64,50  SB

              X  64,50      X  64,28  61,10  61,50

  5. Kiira Väänänen                          VarpVi              62,46  PB

          58,61  59,91  60,13  61,88  61,04  62,46

  6. Johanna Salmela                         JyväskKU            62,44  SB

              X      X  62,44  62,11      X  61,59

  7. Sara Killinen                           LapVi               62,24  SB

          62,24  61,15  60,38  59,97  62,16      X

  8. Silja Kosonen                           SomE                60,10  PB

              X  55,61  59,58  57,54  58,02  60,10

  9. Julia Kivinen                           KaustPV             58,89  PB

          58,89  56,76  58,74

 10. Aada Koppeli                            JyväskKU            54,22  

          54,22      X      X

 11. Johanna Witka                           SomE                48,06  

              X  48,06      X

     Heli Rinnekari                          NurmijYU               NM  

              X      X      X


T15 100 m



                     Tuuli: +0,4


  1. Hilma Kinnunen                          JyväskKU            12,32  PB

  2. Minea Vertala                           JyväskKU            12,82  PB

  3. Iida Pajunen                            JyväskKU            13,03  

  4. Noora Salmi                             JyväskKU            13,37  PB

  5. Mimmi Sihvonen                          JyväskKU            13,40  PB

  6. Saga Koppeli                            JyväskKU            13,46  PB

  7. Mimosa Teerijoki                        JyväskKU            13,54  PB

  8. Jenni Kiminkinen                        JyväskKU            13,76  SB


N19 100 m



                     Tuuli: +0,6


  1. Laura Koivisto                          JyväskKU            12,52  PB

  2. Nea Huvila                              JyväskKU            12,95  PB

  3. Emmi Pennanen                           JyväskKU            13,14  PB

  4. Aino Viljanmaa                          JyväskKU            13,17  PB

Kilpailun ulkopuolella

     Nea-Mari Neziri                         JyväskKU            12,94 


N19 1500 m



  1. Edith Eikkinen                          KU-58             4.44,29  PB

  2. Sini Tirri                              ToijVau           4.47,14  SB

  3. Silja Rönkä                             LahdA             4.57,68  

  4. Lotta Tarvainen                         KuopRei           5.01,61  

  5. Helmi Vuorimaa                          LahdA             5.02,57  

  6. Jenna Maukonen                          JyväskKU          5.04,22  

  7. Venla Marjanen                          KaipVi            5.05,27  

  8. Heidi Haapamäki                         JyväskKU          5.09,12  

  9. Vera Nylander                           SiilPo            5.09,79  PB

 10. Ida-Sofia Simola                        HämeenlTa         5.12,34  

 11. Iida Pyykönen                           NurmSe            5.18,25  PB

 12. Irja Valta                              MaanMa            5.25,55  PB

Kilpailun ulkopuolella

     Katri Niemistö                          JyväskKU          4.45,12 


      Väliajat:

           400    1.13,61 Sini Tirri                    

           800    2.31,91 Katri Niemistö                

          1200    3.48,16 Katri Niemistö                



N19 Pituus


  1. Oona Nieminen                           JyväskKU             5,86 -0,4 PB              

          5,74  5,86     X     X  4,19     X

          +0,2  -0,4  -1,2  -1,5  +0,1  +0,2

  2. Siiri Salo                              JyväskKU             5,16 -0,6               

          5,11  5,08  5,16     X  4,86  5,04

          -0,5  +0,1  -0,6  -0,9  +0,8  +0,5

Kilpailun ulkopuolella

     Gia Reinholm                            JyväskKU             5,73 -0,6            

          5,36  5,42  5,73  5,65  5,35  5,64

          +0,1  -1,0  -0,6  -1,3  -0,7  +0,2

     Anne-Mari Lehtiö                        KU-58                6,11 -0,6               

             X  6,11  6,01  6,07     X     X

          -1,2  -0,6  -0,5  -0,8  -0,3  +0,2

Kilpailun ulkopuolella

     Ville Hakomäki                          YlihJu               6,89 -0,1            

          6,89     X  6,83  6,82  6,77     X

          -0,1   0,0  -0,8  -0,4  -1,5  -0.9


N19 Kiekko


  1. Camilla Forsberg                        JyväskKU            38,76  

              X  34,93      X      X  38,76  37,16

  2. Nelli Pajula                            JyväskKU            30,16  

              X      X      X  30,16  29,01  27,98


M/N 100 m kelaus



                     Tuuli: +0,1


  1. Leo-Pekka Tähti                         PorinTa             14,24  

  2. Esa-Pekka Mattila                       EspTa               15,52  

  3. Tuomo Himanka                           KalajJu             15,70  

  4. Jesse Anttila                           HämeenlTa           16,05  

  5. Niko Ristiranta                         KuusKi              16,07  

  6. Henry Manni                             LänsiUU             16,29  

  7. Sini Paukkeri                           PudasjU             18,20  


M/N 400 m kelaus



  1. Henry Manni                             LänsiUU             53,39  

  2. Niko Ristiranta                         KuusKi              56,11  

  3. Tuomo Himanka                           KalajJu             56,61  

  4. Esa-Pekka Mattila                       EspTa               57,95  

  5. Jesse Anttila                           HämeenlTa           59,15  

  6. Sini Paukkeri                           PudasjU           1.10,59  

     Leo-Pekka Tähti                         PorinTa               DNS  


Kuula Valmet-haastekisa


  1. Atte Leppänen                           JyväskKU            12,19  

          10,87  11,86  12,19

  2. Emmi Mäkäläinen                         JyväskKU            10,64  

          10,27  10,64  10,57

  3. Lenni Lindholm                          JyväskKU             9,74  

           9,53   9,74   9,46

  4. Sampsa Elomaa                           Valmet               9,05  

              X   9,05   8,90

  5. Toni Tanttu                             Valmet               8,80  

           8,80   8,74   8,39

  6. Pirkko Järvikylä                        JyväskKU             8,19  

           7,63   8,19   7,58

  7. Johanna Ronkainen                       Valmet               6,21  

           5,83   6,16   6,21

  8. Verna Ronkainen                         Valmet               6,07  

           5,99      X   6,07


4 x 100 m Valmet-haastekisa



  1. Valmet 1                                     52,37  

        Sampsa Elomaa

        Aleksi Peltola

        Miska Valkonen

        Petri Klippel


  2. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat T13              52,45  

        Eevi Ylitalo

        Pihla Tiihonen

        Christine Kuusisto

        Nea Koppeli


  3. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat P13              58,16  

        Konsta Vuorela

        Vilho Ketonen

        Veeti Pakkanen

        Oliver Koskinen


  4. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat T11              59,01  

        Essi Suni

        Olivia Puranen

        Sofia Sauvala

        Pihla Hyyppä


  5. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat P11            1.00,20  

        Onni Erkkilä

        Verne Torikka

        Eemil Saari

        Niilo Hämäläinen


  6. Valmet 2                                   1.02,31  

        Hilla Savioja

        Lumi Harjulehto

        Katri Kuisti

        Verna Ronkainen