Paunu Games II, Jämsä

5.6.2019

Paunu Games II
Kaipolan Vire
05.06.2019
M 400m
Loppukilpailu
1) Teemu Keronen JyväskKU 49,89
2) Kalle Raitala TampPy 50,83
3) Lauri Hassi OrivPo 50,90
 Aleksi Savolainen TampPy DNS
N 400m
M Kolmiloikka
N Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1) Nea Lento TampPy 12,85 +0,3
 12,61 12,85 12,67 12,65 12,58 12,74
 +0,5 +0,3 +0,2 -0,1 +0,5 +0,4
2) Jessica Miettinen JoensKa 12,72 +0,0
 12,36 12,38 x 12,41 x 12,72
 +0,9 +0,6 +0,2 +0,0
3) Johanna Hokkanen KangasnKa 12,49 +0,2
 12,32 12,16 12,10 12,27 x 12,49
 +1,0 +0,9 +0,1 +0,6 +0,2
4) Liisa Naskali NokU 12,46 +0,3
 12,33 x x 12,39 12,33 12,46 
 +0,8 +0,1 +0,2 +0,3
5) Laura Rautiainen LahdA 12,38 +0,1
 x x 12,17 12,38 x 12,28
 +0,2 +0,1 +0,4
M Moukari
N Moukari
P9 150m
Loppukilpailu
1) Samu Ratia KaipVi 29,04
T9 150m
Loppukilpailu
1) Julia Talvinen KaipVi 25,97
2) Hilla Ruokostenpohja KaipVi 27,34
3) Milla Nieminen KaipVi 30,85
4) Vilma Järvinen KaipVi 31,34
P9 Seiväs
T9 Seiväs
P9 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1) Samu Ratia KaipVi 10,31 
 8,22 8,58 9,38 10,31
T9 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1) Vilma Järvinen KaipVi 9,02
 7,92 6,26 6,77 9,02
2) Milla Nieminen KaipVi 5,65
 5,65 4,94 4,59 5,37
3) Hilla Ruokostenpohja KaipVi 4,88
 3,58 4,39 4,03 4,88
P11 150m
Loppukilpailu
 Emil Ruokostenpohja KaipVi DNS
T11 150m
Loppukilpailu
1) Nelli Flyktman KaipVi 22,51
2) Eleonora Levaniemi KaipVi 25,37
3) Iida Tamminen KaipVi 26,16
4) Eeva Sirén Kaipvi 27,08
5) Veera Sinisalo KaipVi 27,39
 Fanni Jokela KaipVi DNS 
P11 Seiväs
T11 Seiväs
Loppukilpailu
1) Nelli Flyktman KaipVi 161
 111 121 131 141 151 161 171
 o o o o o o xxx
2) Veera Sinisalo KaipVi 151
 111 121 131 141 151 161
 o o o xo o xxx
3) Iida Tamminen KaipVi 151
 111 121 131 141 151 161
 xxo o o o xo xxx
4) Eleonora Levaniemi KaipVi 141
 111 121 131 141 151
 o o xo o xxx
 Fanni Jokela KaipVi
 111
 DNS
 Nelli Pajula JyväskKU 331
 291 301 311 321 331 340
 o o xxo xo xo xxx
P11 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1) Leevi Kumpumäki JyväskKU 30,06
 29,00 29,09 30,06 28,57
 Emil Ruokostenpohja KaipVi DNS
T11 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1) Nelli Flyktman KaipVi 15,66
 15,66 13,43 14,39 12,68
2) Eleonora Levaniemi KaipVi 13,54
 13,54 x 12,59 10,75
3) Iida Tamminen KaipVi 11,72
 10,13 11,72 8,75 8,02
4) Eeva Sirén Kaipvi 7,87
 5,80 7,87 7,82 7,83
5) Veera Sinisalo KaipVi 7,34
 6,16 7,34 6,40 6,66
 Fanni Jokela KaipVi DNS
P13 200m
Loppukilpailu
1) Oliver Koskinen JyväskKU 29,74
T13 200m
Loppukilpailu
1) Veera Ketonen IlmajKi 28,05
2) Elsi Konstari JämsI 29,35
3) Kerttu Rantakangas KaipVi 29,73
4) Emma Ratia KaipVi 34,50
5) Minttu Salonen KaipVi 35,80
P13 Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1) Oliver Koskinen JyväskKU 9,53 +2,6 9,34
+0,7
 9,14 9,34 x 9,53
 +0,5 +0,7 +2,6
T13 Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1) Elsi Konstari JämsI 9,97 +0,8
 9,96 9,97 9,84 9,55
 +0,5 +0,8 +0,8 +0,6
2) Kerttu Rantakangas KaipVi 9,41 +0,4
 9,41 8,99 8,94 9,28
 +0,4 -0,4 +2,3 +0,6
3) Emma Ratia KaipVi 8,08 +1,2
 7,43 7,49 7,54 8,08
 -0,1 +1,4 +1,4 +1,2
4) Minttu Salonen KaipVi 8,05 -0,3
 8,05 x 7,99 7,69 
 -0,3 +0,6 +1,3
P13 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1) Olli Mäkäläinen JyväskKU 19,25
 19,25 17,80 x x
 Roope Viitala PetäjävPe NM
 x x x x
T13 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1) Minttu Salonen KaipVi 20,92
 16,05 20,74 20,92 20,80
2) Fanni Jokela KaipVi 17,06
 x 15,48 17,01 17,06
3) Emma Ratia KaipVi 10,94
 7,87 9,02 x 10,94
P15 300m
Loppukilpailu
1) Simo Piirainen KaipVi 43,16
2) Tuomas Rauhala KaipVi 45,44
 Finn Jokinen KaipVi DNS 
 Franz Jokinen KaipVi DNS
 Luukas Jokela KaipVi DNS
 Vilho Stenman UurU DNS
T15 300m
Loppukilpailu
1) Hilma Kinnunen JyväskKU 44,51
2) Silja Peltola JämsI 49,55
3) Lotta Salonen KaipVi 50,54
P15 Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1) Lassi Nalkki JyväskKU 11,96 +0,9
 11,73 11,73 11,78 x x 11,96
1) Sanni Lento TampPy 11,19 +1,8
 10,68 10,99 11,19 10,89 11,08 10,70
 -1,0 +1,4 +1,8 +0,6 +1,2 +1,4
2) Noora Salmi JyväskKU 10,48 -0,3
 10,48 10,31 10,37 9,95 - -
 -0,3 +0,3 -0,3 +0,6
3) Lotta Salonen KaipVi 9,51 +1,8
 8,91 x 9,51 x 9,25 9,51
 +0,2 +1,8 +0,6 +1,8
4) Silja Peltola JämsI 9,19 -0,8
 9,19 8,62 x x x
 -0,8 -0,3
P15 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1) Simo Piirainen KaipVi 58,88
 56,62 56,76 54,30 58,88 x 56,22
2) Tuomas Rauhala KaipVi 26,60
 22,70 x 21,15 23,82 23,92 26,60
 Finn Jokinen KaipVi DNS
 Franz Jokinen KaipVi DNS
T15 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1) Emmi Mäkäläinen JyväskKU 41,76
 39,07 41,76 x 39,94 41,20 40,78
 Jonna Ahola KaipVi NM
 x x x x x x
M17 400m
Loppukilpailu
1) Konsta Vuorela JyväskKU 1.05,79
N17 400m
Loppukilpailu
1) Tessa Moisio KaipVi 1.00,82
2) Alisa Virtanen JyväskKU 1.01,97
3) Venla Marjanen KaipVi 1.02,13
4) Elvi Warwick KaipVi 1.07,26
M17 Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1) Aleksi Savolainen TampPy 13,26 +0,0
 11,92 13,16 13,21 13,15 13,16 13,26
 +1,5 +0,5 +0,5 +0,3 -0,1 +0,0
N17 Kolmiloikka
M17 Moukari
N17 Moukari
M19 400m
N19 400m
Loppukilpailu
1) Oona Laine YlöjU 1.03,68
M19 Kolmiloikka
N19 Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1) Laura Koivisto JyväskKU 11,84 +0,3
 11,72 11,84 11,59 11,27 x 11,63
 +0,6 +0,3 +0,2 +1,2 +0,4
2) Ella Kokkinen KaipVi 10,62 +0,3
 10,42 10,31 10,44 10,30 10,31 10,62
 +1,0 +0,3 +0,7 +0,5 -0,3 +0,3
M19 Moukari
N19 Moukari