Paavon Kisa, Saarijärvi

26.5.2019

 Paavon Kisa
Keskusurheilukenttä
26.5.2019

 

TULOKSET

 

M 800 m

 

 

  1. Alexi Ruokamo                           1996 JyväskKU          2.02,73  

  2. Valtteri Konttinen                      2001 JyväskKU          2.15,10  

 

M 10 000 m

 

 

  1. Antti-Pekka Niinistö                    1990 LahdA            30.53,51  

  2. Toni Valido                             1986 RunClub          32.23,00  PB

  3. Harri Hietamäki                         1984 VasaIS           32.41,62  

  4. Janne Jokinen                           1985 VaajKuo          33.45,85  

  5. Juha Järvelä                            1980 KurikRy          34.17,19  

  6. Tuomas Lunttila                              SaarijPu         34.43,22  

 

M Pituus

 

  1. Pessi Lyyra                             1973 JyväskKU             5,79 -1,7 PB              

          5,79  5,68  5,59  4,96  5,63  5,79

          -0,8  -0,3  -0,1  -1,1  -0,9  -1,7

  2. Jari Jaatinen                           1964 JyväskKU             5,11 -0,7               

          5,11     X     X  4,88  4,96  5,01

          -0,7  -0,6  -1,0  -0,9  +0,1  -0.7

 

P9 60 m

 

 

                     Tuuli: +1,7

 

  1. Valtteri Valkola                        2010 SaarijPu            10,61  

  2. Åke Pimiä                               2010 SaarijPu            10,70  

  3. Elias Siekkinen                         2011 KeitNu              11,61  

  4. Jooas Oittinen                               SaarijPu            11,77  

  5. Joona Soiluaho                          2011 ÄänekU              12,39  

 

P9 Pituus

 

  1. Åke Pimiä                               2010 SaarijPu             3,10                    

          3,10  2,86  2,47  2,89            

                                            

  2. Valtteri Valkola                        2010 SaarijPu             3,08                    

          3,06  3,06  3,08  3,04

                                

  3. Elias Siekkinen                         2011 KeitNu               2,69                    

          2,69  2,66  2,55  2,64

                                

  4. Joona Soiluaho                          2011 ÄänekU               2,39                    

          2,39  1,92  2,30  2,18

                                

  5. Jooas Oittinen                               SaarijPu             2,27                    

          1,95  2,27  2,04  1,95

                                

 

P11 150 m

 

 

                     Tuuli: 0,0

 

  1. Anton Lindgren                          2009 KarstKi             23,12  

  2. Joonatan Kulmala                        2009 JyväskKU            24,77  PB

 

P11 Pituus

 

  1. Joonatan Kulmala                        2009 JyväskKU             3,51                    

          3,32  3,35  3,51  3,49

                                

  2. Anton Lindgren                          2009 KarstKi              3,40                    

          3,40  3,03     X     X

                                

  3. Reino Hautanen                          2008 PylkönmY             3,21                    

          2,93  3,21  3,12  3,04

                                

 

P13 Keihäs

 

  1. Aleksi Kinnunen                         2007 SuolU               36,72  

          35,97  36,72  34,59  34,12  36,70  33,03

  2. Jaakko Puro                             2007 SuolU               24,31  

          20,66  22,91  21,20  23,76  24,31  22,86

 

P15 Keihäs

 

  1. Otto Hautanen                           2005 PylkönmY            47,05  

          47,05  44,69      X  41,83      -      -

  2. Paavo Puro                              2005 SuolU               39,38  

          39,00  39,38  38,26  37,30  35,83  38,11

  3. Matias Viikilä                          2005 SaarijPu            33,15  

          29,52  33,15      X  33,00  32,63      -

  4. Leo-Matti Heinänen                      2005 SuolU               25,65  

          25,10  25,65  23,61  23,65  23,54  24,75

 

M17 Kuula

 

  1. Paavo Puro                              2005 SuolU               11,66  

          11,66  11,37  11,19      X      X  11,23

  2. Lauri Pimiä                             2003 SaarijPu            10,33  

          10,11  10,33      X      X      X  10,12

 

N 200 m

 

 

                     Tuuli: +0,2

 

  1. Johanna Kulmala                         2002 JyväskKU            26,70  

  2. Minttu Rinne                            1998 SaarijPu            27,29  

  3. Helmiina Kynnäs                         2004 SaarijPu            28,40  

 

N 10 000 m

 

 

  1. Klaara Leponiemi                        1998 LempKiYU         35.08,89  PB

  2. Natalia Nylund                          1997 LahdA            38.26,33  

 

T9 60 m

 

 

                     Tuuli: +1,7

 

  1. Veera Manner                            2011 ÄänekU              10,98  

 

T11 150 m

 

  1. Viola Jokiaho                           2008 ÄhtU                23,52  

  2. Aino-Maria Valkola                      2008 SaarijPu            24,01  

  3. Venla Siekkinen                         2009 KeitNu              24,43  

  4. Essi Sahlström                          2009 KeitNu              24,70  

  5. Peppi Soiluaho                          2009 ÄänekU              25,26  

  6. Meea Oikari                             2008 SaarijPu            25,68  

  7. Eve Mäkelä                              2008 SaarijPu            26,02  

  8. Riina Kuorelahti                             SaarijPu            28,82  

 

Erä 1                Tuuli: -0,6

 

  1. Viola Jokiaho                           2008 ÄhtU                23,52  PB

  2. Essi Sahlström                          2009 KeitNu              24,70  

  3. Meea Oikari                             2008 SaarijPu            25,68  

  4. Eve Mäkelä                              2008 SaarijPu            26,02  

 

Erä 2                Tuuli: -1,1

 

  1. Aino-Maria Valkola                      2008 SaarijPu            24,01  

  2. Venla Siekkinen                         2009 KeitNu              24,43  

  3. Peppi Soiluaho                          2009 ÄänekU              25,26  

  4. Riina Kuorelahti                             SaarijPu            28,82  

 

T11 Pituus

 

  1. Viola Jokiaho                           2008 ÄhtU                 3,98      PB              

          3,98  3,93  3,80  3,87

                                

  2. Peppi Soiluaho                          2009 ÄänekU               3,79                    

          3,79  3,51  3,58  3,40

                                

  3. Aino-Maria Valkola                      2008 SaarijPu             3,76                    

          3,73  3,69  3,76  3,75

                                

  4. Essi Sahlström                          2009 KeitNu               3,66                    

          3,44  3,49  3,60  3,66

                                

  5. Venla Siekkinen                         2009 KeitNu               3,53                    

          3,53  3,51  3,25  3,35

                                

  6. Iina Manner                             2008 ÄänekU               3,36                    

          3,35  3,31  3,36  3,29

                                

  7. Meea Oikari                             2008 SaarijPu             3,27                    

          3,26  3,08  3,27  3,12

                                

  8. Aino Kinnunen                           2008 SuolU                3,27                    

          3,27  3,12  3,13  3,17

                                

  9. Sara Haapakoski                         2009 SaarijPu             3,08                    

          2,94  2,96  3,08  2,65

                                

 10. Riina Kuorelahti                             SaarijPu             2,81                    

          2,81  2,67  2,72  2,65

                                

 11. Eve Mäkelä                              2008 SaarijPu             2,63                    

          2,58  2,63  2,56  2,54

                                

 

T13 100 m

 

 

                     Tuuli: -0,4

 

  1. Sofia Moreno                            2006 PylkönmY            14,05  

  2. Nea Koppeli                             2007 JyväskKU            14,06  

  3. Tilda Pimiä                             2006 SaarijPu            14,51  

  4. Lotta Perkiö                            2006 SaarijPu            14,87  

  5. Emmi Väänänen                           2006 ÄhtU                14,91  

     Senni Haapakoski                        2007 SaarijPu              DNS  

     Emilia Hietanen                              SaarijPu              DNS  

 

T13 Korkeus

 

  1. Lotta Perkiö                            2006 SaarijPu              150  

         140 145 150 154

           O   O XXO XXX

  2. Emmi Väänänen                           2006 ÄhtU                  133  

         115 120 125 130 133 135    

           O   O   O   O  XO XXX    

     Senni Haapakoski                        2007 SaarijPu              DNS  

        

        

 

T13 Keihäs

 

  1. Pirkko Järvikylä                             JyväskKU            30,99  

          30,93  30,85  28,31  30,99  26,91  29,67

  2. Nea Koppeli                             2007 JyväskKU            19,56  

          15,10  16,42  15,39  18,06  19,56  16,48

     Emilia Hietanen                              SaarijPu              DNS  

        

 

T15 100 m

 

 

                     Tuuli: -1,5

 

  1. Netta Kallio                            2005 PylkönmY            13,70  PB

  2. Saga Koppeli                            2005 JyväskKU            14,07  

  3. Sonja Jääskeläinen                      2004 KarstKi             14,07  

  4. Jenni Kiminkinen                        2004 JyväskKU            14,12  

     Emilia Malinen                          2004 PylkönmY              DNS  

 

T15 800 m

 

 

  1. Jenni Kiminkinen                        2004 JyväskKU          2.38,48  

  2. Sofia Moreno                            2006 PylkönmY          2.38,79  

  3. Anni Vuori                              2005 SaarijPu          2.39,03  

  4. Vilma-Riina Valkola                     2005 SaarijPu          2.52,60  

     Ellen Immonen                           2005 JyväskKU              DNS  

 

T15 Pituus

 

  1. Sonja Jääskeläinen                      2004 KarstKi              4,75 +0,7               

          4,75  4,61  4,49  4,50  4,53     X

          +0,7  +0,4  +0,9   0,0  +0,7  -0,4

  2. Saga Koppeli                            2005 JyväskKU             4,62 +1,2               

          4,41  4,62  4,44  4,55  4,30  4,54

          +0,8  +1,2  +1,1  +0,5  +0,2  +1,2

  3. Netta Kallio                            2005 PylkönmY             4,61 +1,4               

          4,06  4,46  4,56     X     X  4,61

          +1,0  +1,3  +0,3  +0,5  -0,1  +1,4

  4. Helmiina Kynnäs                         2004 SaarijPu             4,60 +0,3               

          4,60     X  4,52  4,46  4,31     X

          +0,3  +0,5  +0,9  +0,3   0,0  -0,4

  5. Nea Koppeli                             2007 JyväskKU             4,60 +1,0               

             X  4,51  4,60  4,49  4,21  4,22

          +1,0  +0,6  +1,0  +0,4  +0,4  +1,0

  6. Sofia Moreno                            2006 PylkönmY             4,49 -0,4               

          4,21  4,08  4,47     X     X  4,49

          +0,8  -0,1  +1,0  -0,2  +0,9  -0,4

  7. Jenni Kiminkinen                        2004 JyväskKU             4,45 +0,4               

          4,45     X  4,32  4,27  4,12     X

          +0,4  +0,5  +0,1  +0,9  -0,4  +0,8

  8. Emmi Väänänen                           2006 ÄhtU                 4,43 +0,6               

          4,43  4,38  4,03  3,96  4,00  4,18

          +0,6  -0,5  +0,7  +0,1  -0,1  +0,6

  9. Pirkko Järvikylä                             JyväskKU             4,23 -0,1               

          4,01     X  4,11  4,10  4,12  4,23

          +0,8  +0,5  +0,4  -0,3  +1,3  -0,1

     Emilia Malinen                          2004 PylkönmY              DNS