Toukokuun kisat, Jyväskylä

23.5.2019

 Toukokuun kisat
Harjun stadion, Jyväskylä
23.05.2019


M 150m

1)   Teemu Keronen                    JyväskKU                  16,81             

2)   Eemeli Välimäki                  NoormNo                   16,88             

3)   Asseri Välimäki                  NoormNo                   17,07             

4)   Leevi-Kalle Heikkilä             JyväskKU                  17,20             

5)   Arttu Peltola                    JyväskKU                  17,24             

6)   Ville Hakomäki                   YlihJu                    17,26             

7)   Aki Häkkinen                     JyväskKU                  17,40             

8)   Kristian Peltola                 JyväskKU                  17,44             

9)   Eero Viljanmaa                   JyväskKU                  17,65             

10)  Teemu Laitinen                   JyväskKU                  18,26             

11)  Juhani Lindholm                  JyväskKU                  19,95             

     Iiro Surkka                      JyväskKU                  DNS               

     Niclas Forsberg                  JyväskKU                  DNS               


Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: -0,6

1)   Leevi-Kalle Heikkilä             JyväskKU                  17,20             

2)   Ville Hakomäki                   YlihJu                    17,26             

3)   Eero Viljanmaa                   JyväskKU                  17,65             

4)   Teemu Laitinen                   JyväskKU                  18,26             

5)   Juhani Lindholm                  JyväskKU                  19,95             

     Iiro Surkka                      JyväskKU                  DNS               

     Niclas Forsberg                  JyväskKU                  DNS               


Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: -0,4

1)   Teemu Keronen                    JyväskKU                  16,81             

2)   Eemeli Välimäki                  NoormNo                   16,88             

3)   Asseri Välimäki                  NoormNo                   17,07             

4)   Arttu Peltola                    JyväskKU                  17,24             

5)   Aki Häkkinen                     JyväskKU                  17,40             

6)   Kristian Peltola                 JyväskKU                  17,44             



N 150m

1)   Annika Haverinen                 KajKi                     18,63             

2)   Sofia Järvelin                   AlavU                     19,19             

3)   Laura Koivisto                   JyväskKU                  19,33             

4)   Pinja Hirvilahti                 JyväskKU                  19,50             

5)   Nea-Mari Neziri                  JyväskKU                  19,94             

5)   Janika Pulkkinen                 SavonlRie                 19,94             

7)   Aino Viljanmaa                   JyväskKU                  20,73             

8)   Jenni Lope                       NoormNo                   21,24             

9)   Heidi Lahtinen                   JyväskKU                  23,24             

     Eveliina Malinen                 JyväskKU                  DNS               

     Gia Reinholm                     JyväskKU                  DNS               

     Elisa Juntunen                   ÄänekU                    DNS               


Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: -0,4

1)   Laura Koivisto                   JyväskKU                  19,33             

2)   Janika Pulkkinen                 SavonlRie                 19,94             

2)   Nea-Mari Neziri                  JyväskKU                  19,94             

4)   Aino Viljanmaa                   JyväskKU                  20,73             

5)   Heidi Lahtinen                   JyväskKU                  23,24             

     Eveliina Malinen                 JyväskKU                  DNS               


Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: -0,4

1)   Annika Haverinen                 KajKi                     18,63             

2)   Sofia Järvelin                   AlavU                     19,19             

3)   Pinja Hirvilahti                 JyväskKU                  19,50             

4)   Jenni Lope                       NoormNo                   21,24             

     Elisa Juntunen                   ÄänekU                    DNS               

     Gia Reinholm                     JyväskKU                  DNS               



M 300m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Asseri Välimäki                  NoormNo                   34,97             

2)   Teemu Keronen                    JyväskKU                  35,30             

3)   Eemeli Välimäki                  NoormNo                   35,54             

4)   Joonas Lapinkero                 JyväskKU                  39,97             

     Juhani Lindholm                  JyväskKU                  DNS               

     Teemu Laitinen                   JyväskKU                  DNS               



N 300m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Eveliina Ojala                   SoinSi                    41,89             

2)   Annika Haverinen                 KajKi                     43,29             

     Aino Viljanmaa                   JyväskKU                  DNS               

     Jenni Lope                       NoormNo                   DNS               

     Pinja Hirvilahti                 JyväskKU                  DNS               



M 600m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Tuomas Lehtonen                  LiedPa                    1.22,21           

2)   Lauri Hassi                      OrivPo                    1.23,19           

3)   Samuli Raikunen                  LiedPa                    1.23,56           

4)   Markus Hurri                     LiedPa                    1.25,27           

5)   Jussi Huuskonen                  JyväskKU                  1.25,53           

6)   Kalle Stylman                    LiedPa                    1.27,09           

7)   Valtteri Sillanpää               NoormNo                   1.27,44           

8)   Valtteri Konttinen               JyväskKU                  1.32,69           



N 600m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Saija Seppä                      SuolU                     1.35,50           



M 3000m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Antti Ihamäki                    AlajA                     8.53,85           

2)   Jussi Eskola                     JyväskKU                  9.07,17           

3)   Antti Hyttinen                   VaajKuo                   9.30,89           

4)   Lasse Eini                       JyväskKU                  9.36,34           

5)   Olli Elo                         JyväskKU                  9.44,31           



M 5000m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Roope Koskinen                   JyväskKU                  15.27,65          

2)   Alexi Ruokamo                    JyväskKU                  15.48,31          

3)   Jonathan Kilpelä                 JyväskKU                  15.57,70          



N 100m aidat

Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -0,1

1)   Jessica Kähärä                   MikkKV                    13,71             

2)   Julia Enarvi                     JyväskKU                  13,83             

3)   Nora-Julia Isoluoma              JyväskKU                  14,37             

4)   Reeta Valve                      MuurY                     15,28             

5)   Laura Koivisto                   JyväskKU                  15,52             

     Nea-Mari Neziri                  JyväskKU                  DNF               



M 110m aidat

Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -0,6

1)   Ilari Manninen                   JyväskKU                  14,28             

2)   Eelis Hirvinen                   KanksLei                  16,08             



M Korkeus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Valtteri Välimäki                UudKK                     205               

     190    195    200    205    207    

     o      o      xo     xo     xxx    


2)   Valtteri Mattila                 ÄänekU                    195               

     190    195    200    

     o      o      xxx    




N Korkeus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Reeta Valve                      MuurY                     150               

     141    145    150    154    

     o      o      o      xxx    




N Seiväs

Loppukilpailu

1)   Tuuli Järvinen                   KeurKi                    312               

     282    292    302    312    322    

     o      o      o      xo     xxx    


2)   Nelli Pajula                     JyväskKU                  292               

     282    292    302    

     o      xo     xxx    


     Fiinu Puustinen                  JyväskKU                  NH                

     282    

     xxx                                     



M Pituus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Tuomas Rouvali                   JyväskKU                  6,72 -0,4          

     x      6,33   6,72   6,47   6,53   x      

            -1,2   -0,4   -0,9   -0,6          


2)   Konsta Kauppinen                 OrimJy                    6,63 -0,6          

     6,62   6,41   6,63   6,43   6,55   6,58   

     -0,5   -0,1   -0,6   -0,4   +0,2   -0,4   




N Pituus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Emilia Kainulainen               JyväskKU                  38,92 -1,1          

     38,92  x      3,57   

     -1,1          -0,7   


2)   Jessica Kähärä                   MikkKV                    5,98 -0,5          

     5,98   5,81   x      x      5,82   

     -0,5   -0,3                 -0,9   


3)   Sini Sanaslahti                  KaipVi                    5,88 -1,0          

     x      x      5,82   5,76   x      5,88   

                   -0,2   -1,4          -1,0   


4)   Gia Reinholm                     JyväskKU                  5,63 -0,6          

     5,48   5,62   5,63   5,42   x      x      

     -1,7   +0,0   -0,6   -0,6                 


5)   Siiri Salo                       JyväskKU                  5,17 +0,4          

     5,17   5,02   4,88   4,86   x      x      

     +0,4   +0,3   -1,1   -0,5                 


6)   Riikka Savolainen                JyväskKU                  4,91 -1,0          

     x      4,84   4,88   4,91   x      x      

            -0,4   -0,6   -1,0                 


7)   Alisa Seilonen                   JyväskKU                  4,89 -0,3          

     x      4,69   4,76   4,89   x      4,81   

            -0,8   -0,8   -0,3          -0,6   


8)   Ella Kokkinen                    KaipVi                    4,83 -1,0          

     x      x      4,83   4,80   4,79   x      

                   -1,0   -1,0   +0,3          


9)   Mimmi Sihvonen                   JyväskKU                  4,65 -0,8          

     4,65   4,34   4,58   0,00   4,41   4,53   

     -0,8   -2,0   -1,9   -1,3   -0,6   -0,3   


10)  Fiinu Puustinen                  JyväskKU                  4,38 -0,8          

     4,23   4,38   4,27   

     -0,6   -0,8   -0,7   


11)  Saga Sievänen                    JyväskKU                  4,17 -1,3          

     x      x      4,17   

                   -1,3   

                                



M Kuula

Loppukilpailu

1)   Eero Ahola                       PorinYU                   17,44             

     x      x      x      x      x      17,44  




N Kuula

Loppukilpailu

1)   Reeta Valve                      MuurY                     11,37             

     11,37  11,27  x      10,64  x      x      


2)   Inka Sinivuori                   JyväskKU                  10,98             

     10,59  10,83  x      10,46  10,62  10,98  




N Kiekko

Loppukilpailu

1)   Tuula Penttinen                  PuumVi                    47,25             

     47,25  46,27  45,40  x      44,63  46,69  


2)   Linda Huhtala                    YlänKi                    33,55             

     x      x      33,55  x      x      x      


     Iiro Kokkonen                    JyväskKU                  31,84             

     31,84  x      x      x      x      x      




N Keihäs

Loppukilpailu

1)   Yuka Mori                        JPN                       55,54             

     50,64  52,99  53,47  51,45  51,51  55,54  


2)   Heli Pynnönen                    HankasHa                  46,41             

     42,99  43,00  46,41  44,87  44,88  44,61  


3)   Inka Sinivuori                   JyväskKU                  38,07             

     32,79  35,17  36,53  35,18  36,22  38,07  

                                     



P9 40m

Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -1,0

1)   Juho Suonsaari                   JyväskKU                  6,93              

2)   Kasperi Möttönen                 JyväskKU                  7,11              

3)   Jesse Laurinmaa                  JyväskKU                  7,35              

4)   Samuli Kihlman                   JyväskKU                  7,71              



T9 40m

Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -1,0

1)   Kiira Kahilainen                 JyväskKU                  6,84              

2)   Julia Puranen                    JyväskKU                  7,62              

     Mirella Lundell                  JyväskKU                  DNS               



P9 400m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Kasperi Möttönen                 JyväskKU                  1.18,34           

2)   Juho Suonsaari                   JyväskKU                  1.19,51           

3)   Paavo Hämäläinen                 JyväskKU                  1.24,77           



T9 400m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Kiira Kahilainen                 JyväskKU                  1.26,84           



P9 Kolmiloikka

Loppukilpailu

1)   Juho Suonsaari                   JyväskKU                  7,64              

     7,22   x      x      7,64   

                                 


2)   Kasperi Möttönen                 JyväskKU                  7,38              

     7,09   7,38   7,25   7,33   

                                 




T9 Kolmiloikka

Loppukilpailu

1)   Kiira Kahilainen                 JyväskKU                  7,28              

     7,28   6,89   7,03   7,03   

                                 




P9 Keihäs

Loppukilpailu

1)   Kasperi Möttönen                 JyväskKU                  16,95             

     15,48  16,95  15,82  14,90  


2)   Juho Suonsaari                   JyväskKU                  9,61              

     7,38   9,61   5,34   7,89   




T9 Keihäs

Loppukilpailu

1)   Julia Puranen                    JyväskKU                  9,61              

     8,90   x      9,20   9,61   


2)   Kiira Kahilainen                 JyväskKU                  8,97              

     8,97   7,39   7,19   8,67   




P11 60m

1)   Joona Viitala                    PetäjävPe                 9,33              

2)   Onni Erkkilä                     JyväskKU                  9,33              

3)   Joel Myllyntaus                  JyväskKU                  9,35              

4)   Verne Torikka                    JyväskKU                  9,42              

5)   Aaro Kuorelahti                  JyväskKU                  9,71              

6)   Joonatan Kulmala                 JyväskKU                  9,75              

7)   Joel Laurinmaa                   JyväskKU                  9,76              

8)   Vilho Hietala                    JyväskKU                  9,87              

9)   Oskari Heinonen                  JyväskKU                  10,07             

10)  Niilo Hämäläinen                 JyväskKU                  10,11             


Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: +0,4

1)   Joonatan Kulmala                 JyväskKU                  9,75              

2)   Vilho Hietala                    JyväskKU                  9,87              

3)   Oskari Heinonen                  JyväskKU                  10,07             

4)   Niilo Hämäläinen                 JyväskKU                  10,11             


Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: -0,3

1)   Joona Viitala                    PetäjävPe                 9,33              

2)   Onni Erkkilä                     JyväskKU                  9,33              

3)   Joel Myllyntaus                  JyväskKU                  9,35              

4)   Verne Torikka                    JyväskKU                  9,42              

5)   Aaro Kuorelahti                  JyväskKU                  9,71              

6)   Joel Laurinmaa                   JyväskKU                  9,76              



T11 60m

1)   Fiona Saarukka                   JyväskKU                  9,26              

2)   Sofia Sauvala                    JyväskKU                  9,40              

3)   Iina Kellokoski                  JyväskKU                  9,61              

4)   Olivia Puranen                   JyväskKU                  9,62              

5)   Pihla Hyyppä                     JyväskKU                  9,68              

6)   Riina-Lotta Nalkki               JyväskKU                  9,79              

7)   Aino-Maria Valkola               SaarijPu                  9,83              

8)   Meea Oikari                      SaarijPu                  9,98              

9)   Elli Kärkkäinen                  JyväskKU                  10,07             

10)  Marikki Karsten                  JyväskKU                  10,13             

11)  Hilkka Wuethrich                 JyväskKU                  10,46             

12)  Ella Roimela                     JyväskKU                  11,09             

     Erika Parkkonen                  JyväskKU                  DNS               


Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: -1,2

1)   Olivia Puranen                   JyväskKU                  9,62              

2)   Meea Oikari                      SaarijPu                  9,98              

3)   Elli Kärkkäinen                  JyväskKU                  10,07             

4)   Marikki Karsten                  JyväskKU                  10,13             

5)   Hilkka Wuethrich                 JyväskKU                  10,46             

6)   Ella Roimela                     JyväskKU                  11,09             

     Erika Parkkonen                  JyväskKU                  DNS               


Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: -1,1

1)   Fiona Saarukka                   JyväskKU                  9,26              

2)   Sofia Sauvala                    JyväskKU                  9,40              

3)   Iina Kellokoski                  JyväskKU                  9,61              

4)   Pihla Hyyppä                     JyväskKU                  9,68              

5)   Riina-Lotta Nalkki               JyväskKU                  9,79              

6)   Aino-Maria Valkola               SaarijPu                  9,83              



P11 600m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Eemil Saari                      JyväskKU                  1.54,81           

2)   Joonatan Kulmala                 JyväskKU                  1.57,65           

3)   Vilho Hietala                    JyväskKU                  2.01,16           

4)   Joel Laurinmaa                   JyväskKU                  2.14,09           

5)   Eetu Keto-Tokoi                  JyväskKU                  2.22,90           

     Aaro Kuorelahti                  JyväskKU                  DNS               



T11 600m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Olivia Puranen                   JyväskKU                  2.00,02           

2)   Enni Mustaparta                  JyväskKU                  2.12,40           

3)   Ella Roimela                     JyväskKU                  2.23,74           

4)   Hilkka Wuethrich                 JyväskKU                  2.25,92           

     Erika Parkkonen                  JyväskKU                                    



P11 60m aidat

Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -0,5

1)   Joona Viitala                    PetäjävPe                 11,00             

2)   Olli Huttunen                    JyväskKU                  11,12             

3)   Onni Erkkilä                     JyväskKU                  11,47             

4)   Vilho Hietala                    JyväskKU                  11,53             

5)   Aaro Kuorelahti                  JyväskKU                  12,69             

6)   Niilo Hämäläinen                 JyväskKU                  12,78             



T11 60m aidat

Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,2

1)   Sofia Sauvala                    JyväskKU                  10,97             

2)   Pihla Hyyppä                     JyväskKU                  11,29             

3)   Riina-Lotta Nalkki               JyväskKU                  11,71             

4)   Iina Kellokoski                  JyväskKU                  11,75             

5)   Aino-Maria Valkola               SaarijPu                  11,85             

6)   Hilkka Wuethrich                 JyväskKU                  12,61             

7)   Elli Kärkkäinen                  JyväskKU                  13,17             

8)   Ella Roimela                     JyväskKU                  13,77             



T11 Korkeus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Riina-Lotta Nalkki               JyväskKU                  126               

     95     100    105    110    114    118    122    126    130    

     o      o      o      o      o      xo     xo     o      xxx    


2)   Sofia Sauvala                    JyväskKU                  122               

     100    105    110    114    118    122    126    

     o      o      o      o      xxo    o      xxx    


3)   Enni Mustaparta                  JyväskKU                  110               

     90     95     100    105    110    114    

     xo     o      o      xo     xo     xxx    


4)   Elli Kärkkäinen                  JyväskKU                  100               

     90     95     100    105    

     o      o      o      xxx    


     Erika Parkkonen                  JyväskKU                                    



P11 Pituus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Joona Viitala                    PetäjävPe                 4,05              

     3,97   4,05   4,05   3,92   

                                 


2)   Olli Huttunen                    JyväskKU                  3,87              

     3,87   3,66   3,57   3,64   

                                 


3)   Joel Myllyntaus                  JyväskKU                  3,85              

     3,70   3,85   3,81   3,77   

                                 


4)   Onni Erkkilä                     JyväskKU                  3,83              

     3,83   3,66   3,53   3,59   

                                 


5)   Vilho Hietala                    JyväskKU                  3,74              

     3,68   3,55   3,74   3,54   

                                 


6)   Verne Torikka                    JyväskKU                  3,70              

     3,61   3,45   3,70   3,02   

                                 


7)   Aaro Kuorelahti                  JyväskKU                  3,62              

     3,24   3,42   3,54   3,62   

                                 


8)   Eetu Keto-Tokoi                  JyväskKU                  3,38              

     3,01   3,00   3,05   3,38   

                                 


9)   Joel Laurinmaa                   JyväskKU                  3,36              

     3,35   3,36   3,06   3,29   

                                 


10)  Oskari Heinonen                  JyväskKU                  3,21              

     3,04   2,93   3,04   3,21   

                                 


11)  Niilo Hämäläinen                 JyväskKU                  3,12              

     3,12   3,11   3,09   

                          


12)  Jesse Laurinmaa                  JyväskKU                  3,00              

     3,00   2,83   2,85   2,82   

                                 




P11 Kuula

Loppukilpailu

1)   Onni Erkkilä                     JyväskKU                  8,43              

     7,58   7,68   8,43   7,25   


2)   Erkka-Voitto Heinonen            JyväskKU                  7,27              

     6,67   7,27   6,88   7,07   


3)   Joona Viitala                    PetäjävPe                 7,18              

     6,65   6,62   7,18   x      


4)   Daniel Pollari                   JyväskKU                  5,83              

     5,48   5,38   5,83   5,64   


5)   Aaro Kuorelahti                  JyväskKU                  5,76              

     4,42   5,59   5,48   5,76   


6)   Olli Huttunen                    JyväskKU                  5,75              

     x      5,40   5,75   5,30   


7)   Niilo Hämäläinen                 JyväskKU                  5,66              

     5,66   5,45   5,11   5,36   


8)   Oskari Heinonen                  JyväskKU                  3,87              

     3,87   3,41   3,81   3,74   




T11 Kiekko

Loppukilpailu

1)   Iitu Riekkinen                   JyväskKU                  14,32             

     11,46  14,32  11,72  x      


2)   Meea Oikari                      SaarijPu                  13,83             

     11,70  13,83  12,42  x      




P13 60m

1)   Oliver Koskinen                  JyväskKU                  8,72              

2)   Juuso Tiihonen                   KangasnKa                 8,80              

3)   Vilho Ketonen                    JyväskKU                  9,05              

4)   Veeti Pakkanen                   JyväskKU                  9,13              

5)   Kosti Moisio                     KaipVi                    9,23              

6)   Lenni Lindholm                   JyväskKU                  9,25              

7)   Jarkko Mikkonen                  PyhäjPo                   9,26              

8)   Konsta Vuorela                   JyväskKU                  9,32              

9)   Johannes Sell                    JyväskKU                  9,38              

10)  Lauri Lakanen                    JyväskKU                  9,42              

11)  Matti Laiho                      JyväskKU                  9,63              

12)  Juuso Tapanila                   JyväskKU                  9,82              

13)  Riku Permi                       JyväskKU                  10,12             

     Max Laurinmaa                    JyväskKU                  DNS               

     Tommi Sivill                     JyväskKU                  DNS               


Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: -1,4

1)   Lenni Lindholm                   JyväskKU                  9,25              

2)   Jarkko Mikkonen                  PyhäjPo                   9,26              

3)   Matti Laiho                      JyväskKU                  9,63              

4)   Juuso Tapanila                   JyväskKU                  9,82              

5)   Riku Permi                       JyväskKU                  10,12             

     Max Laurinmaa                    JyväskKU                  DNS               

     Tommi Sivill                     JyväskKU                  DNS               


Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: +0,2

1)   Oliver Koskinen                  JyväskKU                  8,72              

2)   Juuso Tiihonen                   KangasnKa                 8,80              

3)   Vilho Ketonen                    JyväskKU                  9,05              

4)   Veeti Pakkanen                   JyväskKU                  9,13              

5)   Kosti Moisio                     KaipVi                    9,23              

6)   Konsta Vuorela                   JyväskKU                  9,32              

7)   Johannes Sell                    JyväskKU                  9,38              

8)   Lauri Lakanen                    JyväskKU                  9,42              



T13 60m

1)   Pihla Tiihonen                   JyväskKU                  8,32              

2)   Veera Reponen                    JoutsPo                   8,51              

3)   Nea Koppeli                      JyväskKU                  8,80              

4)   Siiri Kihlman                    JyväskKU                  8,86              

5)   Eevi Ylitalo                     JyväskKU                  8,91              

6)   Vilma Pykälinen                  JyväskKU                  8,94              

7)   Iida Pentti                      JyväskKU                  9,05              

8)   Siiri Gola                       ÄänekU                    9,20              

9)   Kiia Hämäläinen                  JyväskKU                  9,43              

10)  Joanna Leppänen                  JyväskKU                  10,18             

11)  Pihla Salmela                    JyväskKU                  10,82             


Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: -1,0

1)   Vilma Pykälinen                  JyväskKU                  8,94              

2)   Siiri Gola                       ÄänekU                    9,20              

3)   Kiia Hämäläinen                  JyväskKU                  9,43              

4)   Joanna Leppänen                  JyväskKU                  10,18             

5)   Pihla Salmela                    JyväskKU                  10,82             


Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: -0,5

1)   Pihla Tiihonen                   JyväskKU                  8,32              

2)   Veera Reponen                    JoutsPo                   8,51              

3)   Nea Koppeli                      JyväskKU                  8,80              

4)   Siiri Kihlman                    JyväskKU                  8,86              

5)   Eevi Ylitalo                     JyväskKU                  8,91              

6)   Iida Pentti                      JyväskKU                  9,05              



P13 600m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Konsta Vuorela                   JyväskKU                  1.47,41           

2)   Lauri Lakanen                    JyväskKU                  1.53,26           

3)   Kosti Moisio                     KaipVi                    1.57,96           

4)   Matti Laiho                      JyväskKU                  1.59,66           

5)   Riku Permi                       JyväskKU                  2.01,93           

6)   Max Laurinmaa                    JyväskKU                  2.03,10           

     Juuso Tapanila                   JyväskKU                  DNS               

     Oliver Koskinen                  JyväskKU                  DNS               



T13 600m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Christine Kuusisto               JyväskKU                  1.49,97           

2)   Melina Vertala                   JyväskKU                  2.04,42           

3)   Pinja Heino                      JyväskKU                  2.05,17           



P13 200m aidat

Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -0,5

1)   Tommi Järvenpää                  KeurKi                    31,41             

2)   Vilho Ketonen                    JyväskKU                  35,28             

3)   Veeti Pakkanen                   JyväskKU                  36,33             

4)   Oliver Koskinen                  JyväskKU                  36,40             

5)   Lauri Lakanen                    JyväskKU                  37,22             

6)   Juuso Tapanila                   JyväskKU                  38,75             



T13 200m aidat

Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -0,5

1)   Siiri Kihlman                    JyväskKU                  36,82             

2)   Eevi Ylitalo                     JyväskKU                  38,10             



P13 Korkeus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Veeti Pakkanen                   JyväskKU                  135               

     126    129    132    135    138    

     o      o      xxo    o      xxx    


2)   Oliver Koskinen                  JyväskKU                  132               

     126    129    132    135    

     o      o      o      xxx    


3)   Lauri Lakanen                    JyväskKU                  126               

     114    118    122    126    129    

     o      o      xo     o      xxx    


     Tommi Sivill                     JyväskKU                                    



T13 Pituus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Pihla Tiihonen                   JyväskKU                  4,70 +1,1          

     4,39   4,62   4,70   4,41   

     +1,1   -0,9   +1,1   +0,4   


2)   Nea Koppeli                      JyväskKU                  4,44 -0,5          

     4,44   4,35   4,24   4,44   

     +2,3   -0,4   +1,1   -0,5   


3)   Siiri Kihlman                    JyväskKU                  4,24 -1,7          

     3,69   4,14   4,24   4,08   

     +0,6   -0,3   -1,7   +0,6   


4)   Lotta Perkiö                     SaarijPu                  4,10 -0,2          

     3,82   3,91   x      4,10   

     +0,4   -1,5          -0,2   


5)   Siiri Gola                       ÄänekU                    3,89 -0,2          

     3,89   3,17   3,53   3,46   

     -0,2   -1,2   -0,6   +0,3   


6)   Iida Pentti                      JyväskKU                  3,73 -0,3          

     3,57   3,73   3,69   3,60   

     -0,8   -0,3   -1,2   +1,3   


7)   Melina Vertala                   JyväskKU                  3,62 -1,8          

     3,52   3,62   3,58   3,24   

     +0,9   -1,8   +0,6   -0,2   


8)   Joanna Leppänen                  JyväskKU                  3,35 -0,4          

     3,35   3,32   3,04   

     -0,4   +0,6   +0,7   


9)   Pihla Salmela                    JyväskKU                  3,31 +1,3          

     3,09   3,27   3,31   3,13   

     -0,8   +1,0   +1,3   -0,7   


     Netta Kallio                     PylkönmY                  4,24 -1,2          

     3,95   3,90   4,08   4,24   

     +0,5   +0,4   +0,2   -1,2   




T13 Kuula

Loppukilpailu

1)   Malva Teerijoki                  JyväskKU                  8,85              

     7,86   8,67   7,99   8,85   


2)   Eeva Holviala                    JyväskKU                  8,05              

     7,29   7,56   7,87   8,05   


3)   Nea Koppeli                      JyväskKU                  8,05              

     8,05   7,83   6,99   x      


4)   Minttu Järvinen                  KeurKi                    7,46              

     7,10   7,46   7,41   6,88   


5)   Pinja Heino                      JyväskKU                  7,12              

     7,12   7,08   6,92   6,49   


6)   Iida Pentti                      JyväskKU                  6,69              

     x      6,26   6,44   6,69   


7)   Joanna Leppänen                  JyväskKU                  5,41              

     4,66   4,63   4,63   5,41   

                                  



P13 Keihäs

Loppukilpailu

1)   Antto-Ville Heinonen             JyväskKU                  45,07             

     40,45  45,07  44,80  41,59  


2)   Aleksi Kinnunen                  SuolU                     36,12             

     32,51  35,18  x      36,12  


3)   Valtteri Paksuniemi              JyväskKU                  29,00             

     28,29  29,00  24,54  x      


4)   Daniel Pollari                   JyväskKU                  28,58             

     28,58  22,00  26,67  23,27  


5)   Leevi Kumpumäki                  JyväskKU                  28,36             

     26,11  27,58  27,51  28,36  


6)   Erkka-Voitto Heinonen            JyväskKU                  25,11             

     x      25,11  23,76  24,51  


7)   Aaro Kämäräinen                  JyväskKU                  19,10             

     15,97  16,12  19,10  17,67  


     Olli Mäkäläinen                  JyväskKU                                    



P13 4x100m viesti

Loppukilpailu

1)   Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1    JyväskKU                  58,62             

   1) Konsta Vuorela, 2) Vilho Ketonen, 

   3) Oliver Koskinen, 4) Veeti Pakkanen



T13 4x100m viesti

Loppukilpailu

1)   Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1    JyväskKU                  54,62             

   1) Eevi Ylitalo, 2) Pihla Tiihonen, 

   3) Christine Kuusisto, 4) Nea Koppeli

2)   Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2    JyväskKU                  58,10             

   1) Siiri Kihlman, 2) Vilma Pykälinen, 

   3) Melina Vertala, 4) Iida Pentti



P15 100m

Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,0

1)   Ville Kyrönlahti                 KangasnKa                 12,29             

2)   Lassi Nalkki                     JyväskKU                  12,61             

3)   Luukas Kyrönlahti                JyväskKU                  14,28             



T15 100m

1)   Hilma Kinnunen                   JyväskKU                  12,87             

2)   Minea Vertala                    JyväskKU                  13,12             

3)   Mimosa Teerijoki                 JyväskKU                  13,65             

4)   Saga Koppeli                     JyväskKU                  13,72             

5)   Noora Salmi                      JyväskKU                  13,73             

6)   Netta Kallio                     PylkönmY                  13,84             

7)   Jenni Kiminkinen                 JyväskKU                  13,89             

8)   Helmiina Kynnäs                  SaarijPu                  14,07             

9)   Elsa Pesonen                     JyväskKU                  14,23             

10)  Nelli Pajula                     JyväskKU                  14,36             

11)  Veera Lahtinen                   JyväskKU                  14,37             

11)  Helmi Kiraly                     JyväskKU                  14,37             

13)  Emmiina Hiltunen                 JyväskKU                  14,48             

14)  Helmi Jauhiainen                 JyväskKU                  14,89             

15)  Justine Hämäläinen               JyväskKU                  14,97             

16)  Selma Seppälä                    JyväskKU                  15,03             

     Heidi Lahtinen                   JyväskKU                  14,26             

     Noora Anttila                    JyväskKU                  DQ                

     Emma Toivonen                    JyväskKU                  DNS               

     Enni Viljanmaa                   JyväskKU                  DNS               


Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: -0,1

1)   Elsa Pesonen                     JyväskKU                  14,23             

2)   Veera Lahtinen                   JyväskKU                  14,37             

3)   Helmi Jauhiainen                 JyväskKU                  14,89             

4)   Selma Seppälä                    JyväskKU                  15,03             

     Heidi Lahtinen                   JyväskKU                  14,26             

     Noora Anttila                    JyväskKU                  DQ                


Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: -1,5

1)   Saga Koppeli                     JyväskKU                  13,72             

2)   Nelli Pajula                     JyväskKU                  14,36             

3)   Emmiina Hiltunen                 JyväskKU                  14,48             

4)   Justine Hämäläinen               JyväskKU                  14,97             

     Emma Toivonen                    JyväskKU                  DNS               

     Enni Viljanmaa                   JyväskKU                  DNS               


Loppukilpailu erä 3, Tuuli: -0,3

1)   Hilma Kinnunen                   JyväskKU                  12,87             

2)   Minea Vertala                    JyväskKU                  13,12             

3)   Mimosa Teerijoki                 JyväskKU                  13,65             

4)   Noora Salmi                      JyväskKU                  13,73             

5)   Netta Kallio                     PylkönmY                  13,84             

6)   Jenni Kiminkinen                 JyväskKU                  13,89             

7)   Helmiina Kynnäs                  SaarijPu                  14,07             

8)   Helmi Kiraly                     JyväskKU                  14,37             



P15 600m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Pyry Lahtinen                    JyväskKU                  1.34,49           

2)   Luukas Kontro                    JyväskKU                  1.34,52           

3)   Lassi Nalkki                     JyväskKU                  1.34,89           

4)   Anssi Mustonen                   KoivKi                    1.37,73           

5)   Vilho Stenman                    UurU                      1.39,20           

6)   Risto Hakkarainen                JyväskKU                  1.40,91           



T15 600m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Minttu Kaukonen                  LahdA                     1.46,22           

2)   Jenni Kiminkinen                 JyväskKU                  1.48,95           

3)   Jenna Tuomaala                   JyväskKU                  1.51,59           

4)   Anni Vuori                       SaarijPu                  1.57,66           

5)   Selma Seppälä                    JyväskKU                  2.03,57           



T15 200m aidat

Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -0,5

1)   Hilma Kinnunen                   JyväskKU                  32,39             

2)   Saga Koppeli                     JyväskKU                  34,54             

3)   Elena Ohra-Aho                   ÄhtU                      35,70             

     Enni Viljanmaa                   JyväskKU                  DNS               

     Noora Salmi                      JyväskKU                  DNS               



T15 Korkeus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Lotta Perkiö                     SaarijPu                  150               

     135    138    141    145    150    154    

     o      o      o      o      o      xxx    


2)   Elena Ohra-Aho                   ÄhtU                      138               

     135    138    141    

     xo     ox     xx     


3)   Vilja Liimatainen                JyväskKU                  132               

     122    126    129    132    135    

     o      o      o      o      xxx    


4)   Vilma Honkonen                   JyväskKU                  132               

     122    126    129    132    135    

     o      o      xxo    xxo    xxx    


     Justine Hämäläinen               JyväskKU                                    



P15 Pituus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Ville Kyrönlahti                 KangasnKa                 5,48 -0,6          

     5,27   5,48   5,41   5,18   5,33   5,23   

     -0,1   -0,6   -0,6   -0,6   -0,6   -7,0   


2)   Luukas Kyrönlahti                JyväskKU                  4,53 -0,4          

     4,40   4,53   4,16   4,28   

     -0,4   -0,4   -0,8   -0,1   




P15 Kuula

Loppukilpailu

1)   Atte Leppänen                    JyväskKU                  10,04             

     10,04  x      9,48   9,67   x      9,91   


2)   Lassi Salmi                      JyväskKU                  8,90              

     8,02   8,90   x      x      8,86   8,87   


3)   Lenni Lindholm                   JyväskKU                  8,43              

     7,93   8,13   8,43   8,43   8,00   7,99   




T15 Kiekko

Loppukilpailu

1)   Nelli Pajula                     JyväskKU                  33,21             

     30,84  33,21  x      31,21  31,24  31,06  


2)   Emmi Mäkäläinen                  JyväskKU                  31,32             

     31,32  x      x      x      x      x      


3)   Tuuli Järvinen                   KeurKi                    31,25             

     25,75  27,76  29,22  26,52  31,25  30,39  


4)   Emilia Immonen                   JyväskKU                  29,55             

     27,95  29,55  26,01  25,25  27,96  24,65  


5)   Malva Teerijoki                  JyväskKU                  24,13             

     18,66  19,94  20,85  24,13  x      x      


6)   Saga Koppeli                     JyväskKU                  15,69             

     15,69  x      -      -      -      -      


7)   Vilma-Riina Valkola              SaarijPu                  14,81             

     13,40  x      14,81  x      x      13,74  




T15 4x100m viesti

Loppukilpailu

1)   Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2    JyväskKU                  54,07             

   1) Helmi Kiraly, 2) Saga Koppeli, 

   3) Jenna Tuomaala, 4) Jenni Kiminkinen

2)   Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 3    JyväskKU                  55,75             

   1) Justine Hämäläinen, 2) Emmiina Hiltunen, 

   3) Veera Lahtinen, 4) Vilma Honkonen



M17 150m

Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -0,6

1)   Lassi Hakonen                    PihtipTui                 17,70             

2)   Juho Koivisto                    JyväskKU                  18,02             

3)   Joonas Lapinkero                 JyväskKU                  18,66             

4)   Aapo Viherlehto                  JyväskKU                  20,07             



N17 150m

Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -1,2

1)   Tessa Moisio                     KaipVi                    19,60             

2)   Johanna Kulmala                  JyväskKU                  19,73             

3)   Nea Huvila                       JyväskKU                  20,15             

4)   Emmi Pennanen                    JyväskKU                  20,37             

5)   Piia Kalliomäki                  ÄänekU                    20,38             

6)   Aino Pikki                       PihtipTui                 22,32             

7)   Maria Tarvainen                  JyväskKU                  24,58             



N17 300m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Johanna Kulmala                  JyväskKU                  43,69             

2)   Helmiina Kynnäs                  SaarijPu                  46,50             

3)   Lilli Varila                     JyväskKU                  46,79             

     Minea Vertala                    JyväskKU                  DNS               



N17 600m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Venla Marjanen                   KaipVi                    1.43,09           

2)   Jenna Maukonen                   JyväskKU                  1.43,31           

     Johanna Kulmala                  JyväskKU                  DNS               



N17 100m aidat

Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -1,2

1)   Riikka Savolainen                JyväskKU                  16,43             

2)   Vilma Lehtoranta                 JyväskKU                  18,44             



M17 300m aidat

Loppukilpailu

1)   Juho Koivisto                    JyväskKU                  43,24             



N17 300m aidat

Loppukilpailu

1)   Alisa Seilonen                   JyväskKU                  47,74             

2)   Mimosa Teerijoki                 JyväskKU                  50,70             



N17 Kuula

Loppukilpailu

1)   Vilma Räsänen                    ViitVie                   13,73             

     13,42  13,67  13,40  13,73  x      x      


2)   Emmi Mäkäläinen                  JyväskKU                  10,77             

     10,38  10,46  10,77  x      x      10,71  


3)   Varpu-Sofia Heinonen             JyväskKU                  10,60             

     10,22  x      10,10  x      10,29  10,60  


4)   Netta Leppänen                   JyväskKU                  8,91              

     8,91   8,21   x      8,27   8,45   8,48   




M19 110m aidat

Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -0,6

1)   Juuso Peltola                    JyväskKU                  14,23             

2)   Eero Hirvinen                    KanksLei                  14,86             



M30+ 150m

Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -1,3

1)   Pessi Lyyra                      JyväskKU                  18,98             

2)   Oskari Puhakka                   JyväskKU                  19,41             

3)   Sami Mönkölä                     JyväskKU                  24,28             

     Tapani Aitta                     JyväskKU                  DNS               



N30+ 150m

Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -1,1

1)   Jaana Saarisilta                 JyväskKU                  21,72             

2)   Satu Matilainen                  JyväskKU                  22,21             

3)   Susanna Riekkinen                JyväskKU                  22,74             

4)   Virpi Kämäräinen                 JyväskKU                  23,55             

5)   Leena Tenhu                      JyväskKU                  24,02             

6)   Annika Savolainen                JyväskKU                  24,33             

7)   Anne Virkalahti                  JyväskKU                  24,37             



M30+ Pituus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Pessi Lyyra                      JyväskKU                  5,61 +0,2          

     5,61   5,60   5,52   5,58   5,37   x      

     +0,2   +0,2   +0,2   +0,2                 


2)   Jari Jaatinen                    JyväskKU                  5,10 +0,2          

     x      5,10   5,05   4,75   4,95   4,89   

     +0,2   +0,2   +0,2   +0,2   +0,2   +0,2                                     



N30+ Pituus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Susanna Riekkinen                JyväskKU                  4,26 +0,2          

     4,25   4,25   4,21   4,26   x      x      

     +0,2   +0,2   +0,2   +0,2                 


2)   Satu Matilainen                  JyväskKU                  4,11 +0,2          

     3,77   3,97   4,11   4,05   3,97   4,00   

     +0,2   +0,2   +0,2   +0,2   +0,2   +0,2   


3)   Virpi Kämäräinen                 JyväskKU                  3,84 +0,2          

     3,60   3,75   x      3,64   3,63   3,84   

     +0,2   +0,2          +0,2   +0,2   +0,2   


4)   Annika Savolainen                JyväskKU                  3,56 +0,2          

     3,47   3,56   3,42   3,55   3,43   x      

     +0,2   +0,2   +0,2   +0,2   +0,2