Kuokkalan Kirmaisu, Jyväskylä

27.4.2019

 Kuokkalan Kirmaisu 27.4.2019
Kuokkala, Jyväskylä


 

M 10 km 

 

1. Roope Koskinen JKU 32.47

2. Jonathan Kilpelä JKU 34.22

3. Kimmo Moilanen Jyväskylä Trail Runners 36.19

4. Aleksi Niemelä JKU 36.27

5. Kai Reiman 37.25

6. Mikael Koskinen Adafy 39.57

7. Juha Lehrbäck Jyväskylä 40.27

8. Samu Nerg JKU 42.08

9. Liam Murphy JKL Trail Runners 42.50

10. Paulus Siitonen JHS 45.30

11. Lasse Heinonen JKU 48.10

12. Lauri Riipinen 52.16

 Lasse Eini JKU DNF

 Tomi Salmi Jyväskylä DNF

 

M40 10 km 


1. Miika Takala JKU 34.52

2. Harri Lamminsivu Vaajakosken Kuohu  37.36

3. Jani Kokko Vaajakosken Kuohu 37.58

4. Juha Toivonen Vaajakosken Kuohu 39.16

5. Jukka Hemminki Simunan Sukeltajat 41.52

6. Kim Karhulahti Nynu 43.02

7. Petri Niemi Muurasjärven Murto 43.52

8. Jari Siitonen OC Puisto 45.30

9. Kari Kuusniemi JRV 46.02

 Timo Saari JKU DNF

 

M50 10 km 

 

1. Matti Lehtonen Vaajakosken Kuohu 39.54

2. Seppo Puttonen Vaajakosken Kuohu 40.21

3. Harri Hokkanen Hippoksen Maratonkerho 40.24

4. Tero Haikonen Hippoksen Maratonkerho 41.58

5. Arto  Pasanen Hippoksen Maratonkerho 42.47

6. Jyri Tiusanen Hippoksen Maratonkerho 43.26

7. Pasi Surakka Stamina TC 45.32

8. Seppo Veid Vaajakosken Kuohu 48.29

9. Mauno Vehviläinen Vaajakosken Kuohu 48.43

10. Markku Lehtelä Hippoksen Maratonkerho 49.47

11. Eero Keskinen Jyväskylä 51.23

12. Harri Pyykkönen 60.15

 

N 10 km 

 

1. Annukka  Husu Jyväskylä 44.01

2. Niina Nieminen Stamina TC 47.55

3. Juliaana Myllylä Kinkomaa 49.48

4. Laura Taskinen Jyväskylä 49.53

5. Riikka Reiman Joensuu Streetwalkers 51.00

6. Riitta Holappa 55.59

 

N40 10 km 

 

1. Katja Mitrunen Vaajakosken Kuohu 46.42

2. Katja Varsell 50.29

3. Arja Pyykkönen 60.15

 

N50 10 km 

 

1. Anu Vatanen JKU 49.28

2. Anne Lyytinen JKU 51.04

3. Tarja Lyytinen JKU 55.23

 Katri Piilola DNF

 

M kuntosarja 5 km 

 

1. Alexi Ruokamo JKU 16.29

2. Valtteri Konttinen JKU 17.24

3. Andries Mol Jyväskylä 17.59

4. Kari-Pekka Seppänen JKU 18.07

5. Kristian Isaksson JKU 18.18

6. Kimmo Kaario Hippoksen Maratonkerho 19.47

7. Juha Sairanen Vaajakosken Kuohu 19.53

8. Mika Rautiainen Hippoksen Maratonkerho 20.01

9. Pertti Pernu Hippoksen Maratonkerho 20.30

10. Harri Eränen IF Länken 20.33

11. Mika Hyppönen Hippoksen Maratonkerho 20.44

12. Kari Halttunen Hippoksen Maratonkerho 20.46

13. Niko Rantala Stamina TC 21.25

14. Ari-Pekka Räsänen Hippoksen Maratonkerho 21.28

15. Tero Mäkäläinen JKU 21.34

16. Mika Viinikainen Hippoksen Maratonkerho 22.32

17. Kimmo Heljasvuo Hippoksen Maratonkerho 22.36

18. Ari Rautiainen Hippoksen Maratonkerho 23.19

19. Jussi Kesonen Muurame 26.27

20. Kauko Isomäki JKU 36.00

 

M60 5 km 

 

1. Markku Haaranen Jyskä 20.38

2. Aimo Mäkinen Vaajakosken Kuohu 22.03

3. Aimo Väisänen Kensu 26.22

 

N kuntosarja 5 km 

 

1. Katri Niemistö JKU 17.48

2. Mari Hyyppä JKU 18.54

3. Tiina Alhonen Vaajakosken Kuohu 18.57

4. Marjo Taanila Jyväskylä 19.08

5. Anne Kiljunen Hippoksen Maratonkerho 20.35

6. Anna Aijasaho Vaajakosken Kuohu 20.47

7. Heidi Haapamäki JKU 20.48

8. Jaana Kiminkinen JKU 22.54

9. Paula Mäkinen JKU 23.12

10. Maria Lehto Stamina TC 23.20

11. Elina Virkkunen Vaajakosken Kuohu 23.32

12. Arja Mäkelä 24.37

13. Hanna Torvinen JKU 25.53

14. Jessica Rumfeldt JYU 26.42

15. Satu Pelkonen JKL Trail Runners 26.53

16. Henna Mustaparta Muurame 27.25

17. Marjukka Koskenkorva Jyväskylä 29.34

18. Johanna Kaski Jyväskylä 31.39

19. Jutta Javanainen Keskisuomalainen 33.36

20. Henriikka Lehtelä Hippoksen Maratonkerho 37.34

 

N70 5 km 

 

1. Pirjo Hänninen Jyväskylä 28.26

 

T12 5 km 

 

1. Erika Parkkonen JKU  23.36

2. Sanni  Muhonen  Jyväskylä  23.40

3. Enni Mustaparta JKU 25.04

4. Ella  Roimela JKU 26.16

 

 

P12 5 km 

 

1. Eemi Kesonen Jyp juniorit 26.13