Aikuisurheilijoiden SM-hallit, Jyväskylä

24.2.2019

 Aikuisurheilijoiden SM-hallit
Hipposhalli
22.-24.2.2019


TULOKSET


M30 200 m



  1. Veli Vuorenmaa                          OP                  24,65 

  2. Niko Heikkilä                           KymUV               27,64  


M30 800 m



  1. Niko Heikkilä                           KymUV             2.35,02  

  2. Olli Juvonen                            Jana              3.07,79  


M30 3000 m



  1. Tuomas Aho                              LNM               9.21,03  

  2. Janne Jokinen                           VaajKu            9.34,24  

  3. Joona Holappa                           LNM               9.56,76  


M30 Kuula


  1. Jani Santala                            HimU                15,48  

          15,37  15,43  15,14  14,78  15,43  15,48

  2. Olli Juvonen                            Jana                10,01  

           9,61   9,54  10,01   9,18   9,20   9,58


M30 Painonheitto


  1. Olli Juvonen                            Jana                 8,43  

           7,79      X   7,43   8,38      X   8,43


M35 200 m



  1. Sampo Kiviharju                         HämeenlTA           22,74  

  2. Fabian Björk                            HKV                 24,31 

  3. Ville Ryhänen                           EsboIF              26,26  

  4. Tero Mäkäläinen                         JKU                 29,40  


M35 800 m



  1. Juha Järvelä                            KuRy              2.10,06  

  2. Jan Kaas                                GamlaIF           2.12,82  

  3. Tuomas Pasanen                          Downtown 65       2.21,10  

  4. Matti Uusitalo                          KuivAu            2.21,48  

  5. Ville Lavikainen                        RunClub           2.24,65  


M35 3000 m



  1. Antti Hyttinen                          VaajKu            9.28,42  

  2. Tuomas Ahola                            NivU              9.37,79  

  3. Lauri Pohjola                           JKU               9.42,24  

  4. Juha Järvelä                            KuRy              9.44,44  

  5. Ismo Ylenius                            Jana             10.11,17  

  6. Matti Uusitalo                          KuivAu           10.18,91  


M35 60 m aj



  1. Oki Vuonoranta                          EsboIF               8,90  

  2. Ville Ryhänen                           EsboIF               9,75  

  3. Tero Mäkäläinen                         JKU                 11,97 

  4. Tommy Lahti                             Femman              14,72  


M35 Kolmiloikka


  1. Joni Salminen                           ForsSa              12,33                    

         11,95 12,32     - 11,97     - 12,33

                                            

  2. Tero Mäkäläinen                         JKU                  9,91                    

          9,91  9,33  9,64  9,64  9,62  9,57

                                            

  3. Tommy Lahti                             Femman               8,53                    

          8,53  8,53     -  8,26     -  8,29

                                            


M35 Kuula


  1. Joni Salminen                           ForsSa              12,19  

          11,11  11,47      X  11,72      X  12,19

  2. Teemu Virolainen                        porHT               12,08  

          12,08  11,86  11,62      X  11,88      X

  3. Lauri Laasala                           ToiVa               11,69  

              X  10,94  11,45  11,50  11,69  11,05

  4. Jukka Saaranen                          PyPo                11,42  

          10,89      X  11,01  11,03  11,42  11,42

  5. Karri Kulmala                           E-PUV               11,17  

          10,38      X      X  11,17  10,36      X

  6. Antti Pitkänen                          LUU                  7,57  

              X   7,21      X   7,57   7,49      X


M35 Painonheitto


  1. Karri Kulmala                           E-PUV               12,53  

          11,17  12,53  12,13      X  11,93      X

  2. Juha Saarisilta                         JKU                 11,14  

          10,39  10,48      X  11,06      X  11,14

  3. Sami Koistinen                          ToU                 10,59  

              X  10,13   9,82  10,59      X  10,59

  4. Tommy Lahti                             Femman               8,35  

           7,82      X   8,35      X   7,66   8,23

  5. Antti Pitkänen                          LUU                  7,56  

           7,56      X      X      X   7,25   7,21


M40 200 m



  1. Aku Kallio                              LeKiYU              24,66 

  2. Tero Valkonen                           KUY                 27,11  

     Toni Kneckt                             OP                    DNS  


M40 800 m



  1. Jani Huovinen                           Kataja            2.14,40  

  2. Thomas Sandberg                         ≈IFK              2.17,74  

  3. Joakim Pyttynen                         HämeenlTA         2.20,45  

  4. Miika Marttinen                         HämeenlTA         2.22,18  

  5. Ilkka Iisakka                           EsboIF            2.23,36  

  6. Tuomo Nurminen                          LS                2.23,90  


M40 3000 m



  1. Teppo Syrjälä                           KylVe             9.15,13  

  2. Harri-Pekka Tikkanen                    KiurU             9.44,26  

  3. Vesa Lindberg                           Downtown 65      10.05,21  

  4. Kristian Isaksson                       JKU              10.22,92  

  5. Harri Metsäranta                        JKU              10.27,29  


M40 60 m aj



  1. Tero Valta                              OuIki                9,77  

  2. Tuomo Nurminen                          LS                  10,65 

  3. Tuomo Peltola                           LS                  10,81  

  4. Tomi Ryynänen                           KP                  11,29 

  5. Ilkka Iisakka                           EsboIF              12,80  


M40 Kolmiloikka


  1. Kimmo Mäkeläinen                        RTU                 11,39                    

         10,93 11,38 10,68 11,39 11,32     X

                                            

  2. Tuomo Peltola                           LS                  11,11                    

         10,67 11,11 11,00     - 10,81 10,83

                                            

  3. Jarkko Lassila                          JKU                 10,58                    

         10,58 10,12 10,25 10,24 10,45     X

                                            


M40 Kuula


  1. Juha Kumpulainen                        IisVi               14,90  

          14,58  14,28  14,35  14,63  14,90  14,16

  2. Mikko Stenström                         PetPet              14,07  

          13,60  13,45  13,99  14,05  14,01  14,07

  3. Jani Seppälä                            EspTa               12,19  

          11,88      X  11,89  11,76  12,19  11,65

  4. Harri Leivonen                          JKU                 11,30  

              X  10,70  10,87  11,30  11,07      X

  5. Tomi Rantanen                           HarjavTU             9,06  

           8,67      X   8,98      X   9,06      X


M40 Painonheitto


  1. Tomi Rantanen                           HarjavTU            11,50  

          11,05      X  11,28  11,37  11,33  11,50


M45 200 m


  1. Pessi Lyyra                             JKU                 25,07  

  2. Marko Matinlompolo                      OuIki               25,98  

  3. Kalle Hietanen                          KUY                 26,13  

  4. Henry Andberg                           HKV                 26,85  

  5. Seppo Appelqvist                        GamlaIF             27,63  

     Mikko Kinnunen                          JKU                   DNS  


Erä 1                


  1. Marko Matinlompolo                      OuIki               25,98  

  2. Henry Andberg                           HKV                 26,85  

  3. Seppo Appelqvist                        GamlaIF             27,63  


Erä 2                


  1. Pessi Lyyra                             JKU                 25,07 

  2. Kalle Hietanen                          KUY                 26,13  

     Mikko Kinnunen                          JKU                   DNS  


M45 800 m



  1. Jani Viljola                            HKV               2.17,89  

  2. Ossi Kokkonen                           Downtown 65       2.19,78  

  3. Markku Jokinen                          HyvSU             2.20,21  

  4. Lasse Kaihlavirta                       KP                2.23,48  

  5. Jukka Eskelinen                         VaajKu            2.23,93  

  6. Jari Kinnunen                           KajU              2.25,24  


M45 3000 m



  1. Jaakko Kero                             VSVU              9.14,52  

  2. Mikko Mäkelä                            Downtown 65      10.19,29  

  3. Markku Savioja                          VaajKu           11.38,67  


M45 60 m aj



  1. Henry Andberg                           HKV                 10,83  

  2. Juhapekka Tuomainen                     LapVe               11,37  

     Jukka Mertanen                          VSVU                  DNS  


M45 Kolmiloikka


  1. Marko Jokela                            KrU                 13,10                    

         13,10     X 12,86 12,96     X     X

                                            

  2. Pessi Lyyra                             JKU                 11,59                    

         11,32 11,59 11,43     -     -     -

                                            

  3. Tuukka Vuorinen                         ĊnUrh              11,13                    

         11,13 10,77     X 10,81 10,79 10,66

                                            

  4. Henry Andberg                           HKV                 11,04                    

         11,04 10,26 10,53 10,44     X 10,91

                                            

  5. Tero Willamo                            HKV                  9,62                    

             X  9,59  9,42  9,57  9,62  9,37

                                            

     Mika Ahomäki                            VSVU                  DNS                    

        

        


M45 Kuula


  1. Antti Ala-Rämi                          PudU                11,71  

          10,84  10,97  11,05  11,29  11,60  11,71

  2. Juha Haapala                            IIKi                10,96  

           9,91   9,89   9,99   9,96  10,71  10,96

  3. Ari Ruuti                               JKU                 10,95  

          10,95  10,82  10,65  10,80  10,93  10,54

  4. Henry Andberg                           HKV                 10,35  

           9,88   9,91      X      X   9,97  10,35

  5. Sami Jämsen                             JKU                  9,95  

           9,63   9,89   9,94   9,51   9,95   9,94

  6. Juha Vimpari                            JKU                  6,59  

           6,48   6,59   6,52      X   6,41   5,95


M50 200 m


  1. Paavo Reilson                           LUU                 26,43  

  2. Jarmo Nissilä                           HKV                 26,49  

  3. Jan Särömaa                             HKV                 26,64  

  4. Kimmo Vainio                            LS                  27,65  

  5. Jukka Hieta                             HKV                 28,76  

  6. Juha Kauppinen                          SavJyry             31,81  


Erä 1                


  1. Kimmo Vainio                            LS                  27,65 

  2. Jukka Hieta                             HKV                 28,76 

  3. Juha Kauppinen                          SavJyry             31,81  


Erä 2                


  1. Paavo Reilson                           LUU                 26,43  

  2. Jarmo Nissilä                           HKV                 26,49  

  3. Jan Särömaa                             HKV                 26,64  


M50 800 m



  1. Juhani Konu                             KU-58             2.20,33  

  2. Kari Virtanen                           HämeenlTA         2.22,51  

  3. Seppo Puttonen                          VaajKu            2.27,21  

  4. Harri Hokkanen                          HiMa              2.35,17  

  5. Julius Westerberg                       LUU               2.55,99  


M50 3000 m



  1. Matti Lehtonen                          VaajKu           10.31,43  

  2. Tarmo Hyttinen                          KoiKi            10.38,48  

  3. Sakari Taskila                          LepSi            10.51,07  

  4. Hannu Virtanen                          KP               11.07,58  

  5. Jari Pekonen                            PorvU            11.23,82  


M50 60 m aj



  1. Mikko Koli                              JKU                  9,47 

  2. Juha Multanen                           HKV                  9,73  

  3. Esa Paukku                              VSVU                11,02 

  4. Mika Siimes                             HKV                 11,55 


M50 Kolmiloikka


  1. Timo Jaakkola                           HKV                 11,64                    

         10,74 11,04 11,35 11,35 11,40 11,64

                                            

  2. Jari Karjalainen                        LS                  10,45                    

          9,82     X     X 10,45 10,19     X

                                            

  3. Esa Paukku                              VSVU                10,39                    

         10,28 10,16     X 10,17     X 10,39

                                            

  4. Jukka Hannula                           HKV                 10,12                    

         10,10 10,12 10,10  9,55 10,00 10,03

                                            

  5. Juha Kauppinen                          SavJyry              6,76                    

          6,76     X     -     X     -     -

                                            

     Mika Siimes                             HKV                   DNS                    

        

        


M50 Kuula


  1. Petri Koskinen                          RiiKi               14,39  

          13,81  14,32      X      X  14,22  14,39

  2. Mika Parkkali                           PUV                 14,24  

          13,62  14,24      X      X      X      X

  3. Petri Satto                             Jana                12,68  

          12,25      X  12,68      X      X      X

  4. Mika Sirkka                             JoutsPo             12,61  

          11,33  12,61      X      X  12,46  12,58

  5. Vesa Merinen                            HKV                 12,32  

          12,17  12,21      X  12,32      X      X

  6. Jari Luoto                              PyPa                12,23  

              X  12,23      X  12,08      X      X

  7. Pasi Taipale                            E-PUV               11,54  

          11,48  10,91  11,17  11,09  11,54  10,98

  8. Timo Riikonen                           LUM                 10,80  

          10,80  10,55  10,26  10,57  10,52  10,43

  9. Mikko Malmivuo                          HKV                 10,70  

          10,25  10,70      X

 10. Markku Hanhela                          KiimU               10,27  

          10,27      X      X

 11. Kari Salonen                            TSU                  8,51  

           8,13   8,51   8,42

     Jouni Komulainen                        ViUV                  DNS  

        


M50 Painonheitto


  1. Petri Satto                             Jana                15,92  

          14,56  15,19  14,93      X  15,50  15,92

  2. Petri Koskinen                          RiiKi               15,34  

              X  15,13  15,01  15,08  15,05  15,34

  3. Juhani Kangas                           LohKu               14,64  

          12,43  14,64      X  13,76      X  13,08

  4. Mika Sirkka                             JoutsPo             14,49  

          14,06  14,29  14,49      X      X      X

  5. Pasi Taipale                            E-PUV               13,59  

          13,27  13,11  13,59  13,14  12,41  13,17

  6. Kari Salonen                            TSU                 13,34  

          13,01      X      X  12,43  13,34      X

  7. Vesa Merinen                            HKV                 13,32  

          13,25      X  13,32  12,97      X  12,90

  8. Markku Hanhela                          KiimU               12,45  

              X  11,95  12,16  12,19  12,29  12,45

  9. Timo Riikonen                           LUM                 11,57  

              X   9,92  11,57

 10. Mikko Malmivuo                          HKV                  9,67  

           9,34   9,05   9,67

     Jouni Komulainen                        ViUV                  DNS  

        


M55 200 m


  1. Petteri Soini                           MiKV                24,31  

  2. Markku Vettenniemi                      EspTa               26,66  

  3. Risto Salonen                           KP                  27,19  

  4. Sampo Kelhä                             OuIki               28,32  

  5. Juha-Pekka Holm                         KivijKi             29,60  

  6. Harri Alatupa                           JKU                 35,12  

     Veijo Kylmäpuro                         HKV                    DQ  


Erä 1                


  1. Sampo Kelhä                             OuIki               28,32  

  2. Juha-Pekka Holm                         KivijKi             29,60  

     Veijo Kylmäpuro                         HKV                    DQ  


Erä 2                


  1. Petteri Soini                           MiKV                24,31 

  2. Markku Vettenniemi                      EspTa               26,66  

  3. Risto Salonen                           KP                  27,19  

  4. Harri Alatupa                           JKU                 35,12  


M55 800 m



  1. Jukka Kaukola                           KuopRe            2.22,19  

  2. Jari Kinnunen                           HeJy              2.25,04  

  3. Kimmo Tukiainen                         KaipVi            2.26,63  

  4. Jouni Salojärvi                         KymUV             2.40,94  


M55 3000 m



  1. Pekka Hälinen                           HKV              10.34,81  

  2. Sergei Simanov                          HämKi            10.34,83  

  3. Hannu Laurila                           ONMKY            10.35,11  

  4. Jari Uusitalo                           PorvU            10.40,27  

  5. Kari Ojala                              KaJu             10.44,85  

  6. Juha-Matti Lehtinen                     KeMaKi           10.53,03  

  7. Peter StÂhl                             SibboVarg        13.40,68  

     Jari Leppimäki                          KP                    DNS  


M55 60 m aj



  1. Kari Pohjola                            LUU                 10,35  

  2. Reijo Erkkilä                           KangKa              10,36 

  3. Tuomo Vanhanen                          TErä                11,50  


M55 Kolmiloikka


  1. Arto Rautio                             HimU                10,58                    

         10,25 10,47 10,57 10,47 10,58     X

                                            

  2. Kari Pohjola                            LUU                 10,49                    

         10,18 10,25     X 10,30 10,49 10,47

                                            

  3. Tuomo Vanhanen                          TErä                10,15                    

          9,62  9,52 10,15     X     X     X

                                            

  4. Reijo Erkkilä                           KangKa               9,84                    

          9,84     X  9,57  9,65  9,48  9,62

                                            


M55 Kuula


  1. Juha Kaaro                              VeVe                11,07  

          10,75  11,07      X      X      X  10,80

  2. Esa Dufva                               MiKV                10,27  

          10,27  10,25  10,02      X      X      X

  3. Jari Ikäheimo                           JKU                 10,12  

           9,91      X   8,41   9,73  10,12   9,41

  4. Jarmo Matilainen                        MiKV                 9,89  

           9,89   9,67   9,83      X   9,31      X

  5. Hannu Rintaniemi                        E-PUV                9,01  

              X   8,33      X   8,41   9,01   8,95


M55 Painonheitto


  1. Jukka Perälä                            KauhKa              14,45  

          13,79  13,62  14,45      X      X  13,60

  2. Hannu Rintaniemi                        E-PUV               13,95  

          13,73  13,68      X  13,78  13,95      X

  3. Tapio Ojala                             LS                  12,83  

          11,59  11,66  11,40  12,83      X  11,62

  4. Pekka Peltoniemi                        Kataja              12,55  

              X  12,01  12,55      X  12,47      X


M60 200 m


  1. Esa Salminen                            HKV                 26,87  

  2. Harri Huotari                           HKV                 26,90  

  3. Jouko Hassi                             OuIki               27,19  

  4. Jukka Mononen                           JKU                 28,54  

  5. Tapani Aitta                            JKU                 28,77  

  6. Juhani Ryynänen                         JuuU                29,86  

  7. Antti Koskela                           TU                  31,32  

     Jussi Savolainen                        IisVi                 DNS  


Erä 1                


  1. Jouko Hassi                             OuIki               27,19  

  2. Jukka Mononen                           JKU                 28,54  

  3. Antti Koskela                           TU                  31,32  

     Jussi Savolainen                        IisVi                 DNS  


Erä 2                


  1. Esa Salminen                            HKV                 26,87  

  2. Harri Huotari                           HKV                 26,90 

  3. Tapani Aitta                            JKU                 28,77  

  4. Juhani Ryynänen                         JuuU                29,86  


M60 800 m



  1. Viljo Kirjavainen                       HämKi             2.27,35  

  2. Heino Aalto                             LS                2.36,32  

  3. Aimo Määttä                             RDS               2.47,46  

  4. Seppo Häkkinen                          KymUV             3.04,29  


M60 3000 m



  1. Jukka Kauppila                          KaJu             10.01,41  

  2. Jukka Ollikainen                        Jana             12.33,70  

  3. Mauno Vehviläinen                       VaajKu           12.39,21  

     Heino Aalto                             LS                    DNS  


M60 60 m aj



  1. Reijo Häyrinen                          KangKa              10,19  

  2. Atte Lähdekorpi                         ForsSa              10,46  

  3. Antti Koskela                           TU                  10,82  

  4. Jussi Savolainen                        IisVi               10,85 

  5. Kimmo Kylämies                          TsV                 11,58  

  6. Juhani Ryynänen                         JuuU                11,79 

  7. Risto Järvi                             EsboIF              11,94  

  8. Timo Vähäkuopus                         PudU                12,21  

  9. Kyösti Säkkinen                         KajU                12,47  


M60 Seiväs


  1. Risto Järvi                             EsboIF                315  

         300 315 325

         XXO XXO XXX

  2. Reino Korpelainen                       KuortKu               250  

         220 240 250 260

           O   O   O XXX


M60 Kolmiloikka


  1. Jussi Savolainen                        IisVi                9,99                    

          9,88  9,99     X  9,77     X  9,99

                                            

  2. Timo Vähäkuopus                         PudU                 9,88                    

          9,22  9,25  9,62     X  9,68  9,88

                                            

  3. Reijo Häyrinen                          KangKa               9,66                    

          9,58  9,66  9,59  9,28  9,48     X

                                            

  4. Atte Lähdekorpi                         ForsSa               9,53                    

          9,20  8,84  9,29     X  9,20  9,53

                                            

  5. Risto Järvi                             EsboIF               8,86                    

          8,42  8,36  8,49  8,49  8,86  8,30

                                            

  6. Hannu Ranta                             TammRy               8,42                    

          8,29  8,37  8,10  7,74     X  8,42

                                            

  7. Juhani Ryynänen                         JuuU                 8,40                    

          7,73  8,07  8,37     X  7,97  8,40

                                            


M60 Kuula


  1. Karri Westerlund                        VSVU                16,15  

          15,22  15,64  15,56  15,88  16,15      -

  2. Juha Hietala                            YppU                12,73  

          12,30      X  12,73  12,44      X  12,30

  3. Reino Korpelainen                       KuortKu             11,85  

          11,37  11,62  11,85      X  11,77  11,71

  4. Kimmo Kylämies                          TsV                 11,40  

          11,40  11,33      X  11,30  11,02      X

  5. Tenho Vaarala                           LaLu                10,94  

          10,32  10,74      X      X  10,94  10,59

  6. Tuomo Jantunen                          E-PUV               10,17  

           9,88      X      X      X  10,17      X

  7. Arto Kemppainen                         ToiVa               10,13  

          10,13      X      X   9,72   9,83   9,77

     Tapio Aaltonen                          VaaKa                 DNS  

        


M60 Painonheitto


  1. Esa Paasonen                            RiU                 19,86  

          17,34      X  18,19      X  19,86      -

  2. Jarmo Myllymäki                         MeKe                17,05  

              X  15,79  17,05      X      X      X

  3. Tuomo Jantunen                          E-PUV               15,62  

          14,22  14,88  15,62  15,58  15,51      X

  4. Risto Katajamäki                        TöysVe              15,58  

              X      X  15,58      X      X      X

  5. Tenho Vaarala                           LaLu                12,83  

          12,13  12,83      X      X  12,38      X

  6. Reino Korpelainen                       KuortKu             11,52  

              X      X  11,49  11,38  11,52  11,37

  7. Tapio Aaltonen                          VaaKa               11,39  

              X  10,72  10,81  11,39  11,28      X


M65 200 m


  1. Mauri Lyytikäinen                       KuopRe              29,46  

  2. Reijo Vauhkonen                         MuurY               30,97  

  3. Pauli Rytilahti                         LaLu                32,03  

  4. Paavo Tomminen                          KymUV               32,97  

  5. Paavo Muhonen                           JuuU                33,60  

  6. Taisto Honkanen                         POLVA               34,82  

     Markku Huikkola                         KP                    DNS  


Erä 1                


  1. Paavo Tomminen                          KymUV               32,97 

  2. Taisto Honkanen                         POLVA               34,82  

     Markku Huikkola                         KP                    DNS  


Erä 2                


  1. Mauri Lyytikäinen                       KuopRe              29,46  

  2. Reijo Vauhkonen                         MuurY               30,97  

  3. Pauli Rytilahti                         LaLu                32,03  

  4. Paavo Muhonen                           JuuU                33,60  


M65 800 m



  1. Valde Piiroinen                         POLVA             2.32,05  

  2. Kaarlo Maaninka                         KauhKa            2.39,14  

  3. Veijo Leiviskä                          OuIki             2.42,05  

  4. Kauko Tuisku                            RDS               2.46,58  

  5. Reijo Helenius                          VaHa              2.53,44  

  6. Jorma Ojen                              KP                2.55,13  


M65 3000 m



  1. Valde Piiroinen                         POLVA            11.10,14  

  2. Kaarlo Maaninka                         KauhKa           11.25,22  

  3. Erkki Laitila                           VSVU             11.50,12  

  4. Heimo Kärkkäinen                        LahdA            12.13,99  

  5. Jorma Ojen                              KP               12.29,89  

     Kauko Tuisku                            RDS                   DNS  


M65 60 m aj



  1. Seppo Sovio                             HämeenlTA           10,90  

  2. Arto Miikkulainen                       RiiKi               11,46  

  3. Kalevi Kytölä                           KP                  12,51  


M65 Seiväs


  1. Jukka Järvenpää                         JKU                   290  

         260 270 280 290 300

           O   O   O  XO XXX

  2. Seppo Kivimäki                          Vasama                280  

         250 260 270 280 290

           O   O   O   O XXX

  3. Seppo Taivassalo                        KP                    270  

         260 270 280 290

           O  XO   X  XX

  4. Hannu Miettinen                         Kataja                260  

         250 260 270

           O   O XXX

  5. Jouko Miihkinen                         ViUV                  250  

         220 240 250 260 270

           O   O   O   X  XX

  6. Pertti Nousiainen                       KP                    250  

         220 240 250 260

           O  XO XXO XXX

  7. Lauri Vuohelainen                       KP                    240  

         230 240 250

           O   O XXX


M65 Kolmiloikka


  1. Ari Aartola                             HKV                 10,15                    

          9,83  9,79 10,08     X 10,15 10,05

                                            

  2. Risto Kemppainen                        ViUV                 9,53                    

          8,82  9,12  9,02  9,31  9,16  9,53

                                            

  3. Mauri Merikanto                         HKV                  9,51                    

          8,90  9,23  9,35  9,23  9,48  9,51

                                            

  4. Kalevi Kytölä                           KP                   9,46                    

          8,93  9,26  8,17  9,46  9,21  9,38

                                            

  5. Arto Miikkulainen                       RiiKi                9,14                    

             X  9,11     X  9,13     X  9,14

                                            

  6. Pertti Nousiainen                       KP                   7,39                    

          7,39  7,08     X     -     -     -

                                            

     Markku Huikkola                         KP                    DNS                    

        

        

Kilpailun ulkopuolella

     Veijo Järvitalo                         VSVU                 5,94                 

             X  5,94     -  5,87     -     -

                                            


M65 Kuula


  1. Jouko Nikula                            KP                  12,67  

          12,08  12,58  12,56  12,42  12,67      X

  2. Jaakko Tuovila                          PudU                12,55  

          11,82  12,30  12,55  11,63  12,29  12,38

  3. Rauno Möttönen                          KP                  12,21  

              X  11,59  11,68  11,91  12,04  12,21

  4. Keijo Aaltonen                          KiimU               11,63  

           9,96  10,14  10,47      X  11,03  11,63

  5. Urpo Kuronen                            KuopRe              11,30  

          10,71  10,96  10,89      X  11,00  11,30

  6. Raimo Majuri                            SpoVe               10,77  

          10,60  10,74  10,77

  7. Kauko Hakkarainen                       JKU                 10,52  

          10,02   9,69  10,52      X      X   9,97

  8. Seppo Gavrilov                          Kataja              10,45  

          10,45  10,07  10,36      X      X      X

  9. Tapani Leppälä                          KP                  10,34  

          10,34  10,23  10,20

 10. Toivo Kopakkala                         KangKa              10,03  

          10,03   9,85      X

 11. Jouko Miihkinen                         ViUV                 9,86  

           8,85   9,57   9,86

     Markku Rautasalo                        KangKa                DNS  

        


M65 Painonheitto


  1. Keijo Aaltonen                          KiimU               16,43  

          15,46      X  16,14      X  16,14  16,43

  2. Heikki Myllykangas                      E-PUV               14,38  

          14,29  14,35  14,38      X  14,29  14,19

  3. Raimo Majuri                            SpoVe               12,97  

          11,30  11,74      X  12,10  12,97  11,40

  4. Jouko Nikula                            KP                  12,23  

          12,21      X      X  12,08      X  12,23

  5. Toivo Kopakkala                         KangKa              10,57  

              X  10,47      X      X  10,57      X

  6. Seppo Taivassalo                        KP                   8,76  

           8,76      X      -      -      -      -


M70 200 m


  1. Heikki Pesonen                          KuopRe              29,72  

  2. Taisto Pietilä                          KP                  30,41  

  3. Jouko Ylä-Liedenpohja                   VirtU               31,36  

  4. Mikko Häiväläinen                       KuopRe              32,94  

  5. Kalevi Alatalo                          SalSa               33,22  

  6. Jari Pykilä                             PUV                 35,26  


Erä 1                


  1. Mikko Häiväläinen                       KuopRe              32,94  

  2. Kalevi Alatalo                          SalSa               33,22  

  3. Jari Pykilä                             PUV                 35,26  


Erä 2                


  1. Heikki Pesonen                          KuopRe              29,72  

  2. Taisto Pietilä                          KP                  30,41  

  3. Jouko Ylä-Liedenpohja                   VirtU               31,36  


M70 800 m



  1. Ahti Finning                            KP                2.51,08  

  2. Teuvo Mettälä                           IkU               3.04,43  

  3. Kalevi Alatalo                          SalSa             3.05,31  

  4. Simo Perkkiö                            OuIki             3.05,41  

  5. Matti Kuosmanen                         JKU               3.27,60  


M70 3000 m



  1. Kauko Kuningas                          AnjLi            11.42,43  

  2. Lauri Koivuranta                        HämKi            12.28,95  

  3. Raimo Niemi                             SpoVe            13.29,92  

  4. Matti Kuosmanen                         JKU              14.19,83  

  5. Matti Viita-aho                         LaVe             14.54,33  

     Timo Koivuaho                           KP                    DNF  


M70 60 m aj



  1. Vesa Mäki                               LUU                 10,53  

  2. Markku Penttilä                         EspTa               11,08  

  3. Antti Alarotu                           HämeenlTA           12,20 

  4. Jari Pykilä                             PUV                 14,02  


M70 Seiväs


  1. Reima Oinaanoja                         HKV                   310  

         270 290 310

          XO   O   O

  2. Veikko Mäkelä                           VSVU                  250  

         200 240 250 260

           O   O   O XXX


M70 Kolmiloikka


  1. Vesa Mäki                               LUU                  9,55                    

          9,05  9,13  9,23  9,27     X  9,55

                                            

  2. Seppo Saarela                           RiiKi                8,58                    

          8,58  8,00  8,41  7,97     X     -

                                            

  3. Lauri Järvinen                          KaJu                 7,39                    

             X     X     X     X     X  7,39

                                            

  4. Matti Kuosmanen                         JKU                  5,64                    

          5,64     -     -     -     -     -

                                            


M70 Kuula


  1. Reima Oinaanoja                         HKV                 13,63  

          13,46  13,39  13,63  13,26      X  13,21

  2. Reijo Pynnönen                          KangKa              12,78  

          12,78      X  12,33      X  12,05  12,09

  3. Kalevi Partti                           KangKa              11,64  

              X  11,37  11,64      X  11,17      X

  4. Paavo Ahoniemi                          HauVe               11,30  

          10,76  11,30  10,86  10,85  11,16  11,01

  5. Markku Tarkkio                          KP                  11,10  

          10,36  11,10  10,99  10,55  10,38  10,96

  6. Harri Suominen                          MuurY               10,20  

           9,48   9,82      X  10,20  10,09   9,80

  7. Antti Alarotu                           HämeenlTA           10,03  

          10,03   9,74      X      X      X   9,82


M70 Painonheitto


  1. Esko Talvinen                           LS                  18,10  

          17,34  16,60  18,10      X  17,10  18,09

  2. Ole Sundkvist                           Falken              17,44  

          16,61  15,41      X  15,92  15,84  17,44

  3. Pekka Sivula                            E-PUV               14,54  

          14,54      X      X      X      X      X

  4. Markku Tarkkio                          KP                  14,13  

          13,45  13,79  14,13  14,12      X  13,88


M75 200 m


  1. Sten Haglund                            IF Drott            32,59  

  2. Sakari Hallia                           OuIki               32,79  

  3. Markku Juopperi                         SpoVe               33,60  

  4. Pertti Härkönen                         MuurY               34,00  

Kilpailun ulkopuolella

     Eero Penttilä                           VSVU                38,98 


Erä 1                


  1. Sten Haglund                            IF Drott            32,59  

  2. Pertti Härkönen                         MuurY               34,00  


Erä 2                


  1. Sakari Hallia                           OuIki               32,79  

  2. Markku Juopperi                         SpoVe               33,60  

Kilpailun ulkopuolella

     Eero Penttilä                           VSVU                38,98 


M75 800 m



  1. Sten Haglund                            IF Drott          3.03,59  

  2. Markku Juopperi                         SpoVe             3.17,32  

  3. Pertti Härkönen                         MuurY             3.47,04  

  4. Timo Rantanen                           JKU               3.49,45  


M75 3000 m



  1. Stig Haglund                            IF Drott         13.08,90  

  2. Markku Juopperi                         SpoVe            14.29,74  

  3. Timo Rantanen                           JKU              14.40,73  

  4. Viljo Komulainen                        SpoVe            14.48,30  


M75 60 m aj



  1. Tuomo Hakala                            JKU                 15,48  


M75 Seiväs


  1. Kyösti Poutiainen                       HKV                   210  

         180 200 210 220

           O   O XXO XXX

  2. Tuomo Hakala                            JKU                   200  

         170 180 190 200 210

           O   O  XO  XO XXX


M75 Kolmiloikka


  1. Antero Markunsalo                       KuopRe               7,98                    

          7,41  7,93  7,98  7,98  7,88  7,75

                                            

  2. Heimo Klaukka                           VSVU                 7,55                    

          7,45  7,31  7,55  7,33  7,29  7,23

                                            

  3. Tuomo Hakala                            JKU                  7,53                    

          7,04  7,48  7,53     -     -     -

                                            


M75 Kuula


  1. Esko Kuutti                             ViUV                11,84  

          10,66  11,57  11,84  11,56      X      X

  2. Timo Kopakkala                          KiimU               10,44  

              X   9,83  10,44  10,13      X      X


M75 Painonheitto


  1. Timo Kopakkala                          KiimU               13,56  

          12,55  12,17  12,81  13,20  13,56  13,42


M80 200 m



  1. Martti Kaleva                           OuIki               38,98  

  2. Pär Granbacka                           IF Drott            40,39  


M80 800 m



  1. Kosti Salmela                           PIHTU             3.20,28  

  2. Kauko Lindberg                          SpoVe             4.05,43  

  3. Sulo Kiirla                             SpoVe             4.08,68  


M80 60 m aj



  1. Pär Granbacka                           IF Drott            14,44 


M80 Seiväs


  1. Aarne Haapala                           LaihLu                190  

         160 180 190 200

           O   O   O XXX


M80 Kuula


  1. Jouni Tenhu                             LS                  12,32  

          11,66  11,47  11,61  11,91  12,32  12,13

  2. Heikki Yli-Erkkilä                      ViUV                11,64  

          11,47  11,64  11,51  11,54      X  11,51

  3. Kaarlo Valasjärvi                       HKV                  9,88  

           9,43   9,59   9,21   9,36   9,54   9,88


M80 Painonheitto


  1. Jouni Tenhu                             LS                  14,82  

          14,82      X      X      X  13,79      X

  2. Aarne Haapala                           LaihLu              12,40  

          10,98  11,65  12,40  11,91  12,26      X

  3. Kaarlo Valasjärvi                       HKV                 12,01  

          11,13      X      X  11,14  11,47  12,01


M85 200 m



  1. Niilo Korhonen                          SuoVa               39,87  

  2. Pauli Ahokas                            SibboVarg           39,89  

  3. Jaakko Nieminen                         KP                  42,73 

  4. Pentti Ritvanen                         KuopRe              44,80  


M85 800 m



  1. Niilo Korhonen                          SuoVa             4.07,85  


M85 3000 m



  1. Niilo Korhonen                          SuoVa            18.04,81  


M85 60 m aj



  1. Niilo Korhonen                          SuoVa               15,34  


M85 Kolmiloikka


  1. Niilo Korhonen                          SuoVa                6,35                    

          6,15  6,18  6,35  6,25  6,07  6,20

                                            

  2. Jaakko Nieminen                         KP                   6,03                    

             X  6,02  5,92  6,03     X     -

                                            

M90 Kuula


  1. Leo Saarinen                            HarjU                9,20  

           8,84      X   9,20   9,15   9,15      X


M90 Painonheitto


  1. Leo Saarinen                            HarjU                9,81  

           8,92   9,81   9,77   9,56      X      X


M95 200 m



  1. Pekka Penttilä                          PUV               1.01,61  


M95 Kuula


  1. Pekka Penttilä                          PUV                  5,10  

           4,81   4,28   5,10   4,82      -      -






N30 200 m


  1. Tiia Taponen                            LS                  27,63  

  2. Suvi-Tuuli Saarnio                      HKV                 28,32  

  3. Anne Huiko                              TP                  29,34  

  4. Matleena Pälve                          HKV                 29,99  

  5. Niina Lukkarila                         OP                  30,89  

  6. Outi Keurulainen                        MuurY               32,37  


Erä 1                


  1. Matleena Pälve                          HKV                 29,99  

  2. Niina Lukkarila                         OP                  30,89  

  3. Outi Keurulainen                        MuurY               32,37  


Erä 2                


  1. Tiia Taponen                            LS                  27,63  

  2. Suvi-Tuuli Saarnio                      HKV                 28,32 

  3. Anne Huiko                              TP                  29,34 


N30 800 m



  1. Annina Walling                          PoU               2.22,54  

  2. Riikka Aakula                           SalVi             2.37,27  

  3. Satu Mäkelä                             ToiVa             2.44,60  

  4. Heini Rytkönen                          JKU               2.48,64  


N30 3000 m



  1. Taru Häyrinen                           MiKV             11.00,97  

  2. Mari Ulkuniemi                          RunClub          11.18,12  

  3. Laura Sunila                            RunClub          11.57,32  

  4. Sanna Lakoma                            RunClub          12.05,01  

  5. Anni Lappela                            KP               12.14,51  


N30 60 m aj



  1. Reeta Valve                             JKU                  9,19  

  2. Anne Huiko                              TP                  11,38  

  3. Johanna Hakalahti                       TP                  13,25  


N30 Kolmiloikka


  1. Reeta Valve                             JKU                 11,08                    

         11,08     -     -     -     -     -

                                            

  2. Katja Heinonen                          ĊnUrh               9,53                    

          9,01  8,81  8,91  9,16  9,53  8,96

                                            

  3. Marja Salosyrjä                         JKU                  9,17                    

          7,95  8,77  9,17  9,09  9,02  9,12

                                            

  4. Eeva Kadenius                           ViUV                 9,14                    

          9,00  9,02  7,65  9,14     X  8,78

                                            

  5. Johanna Hakalahti                       TP                   8,45                    

          8,07  8,36  8,17  8,28  8,45  7,93

                                            


N35 200 m


  1. Anne Rajaniemi                          LahdA               28,79  

  2. Virpi Vähäkangas                        KeU                 30,12  

  3. Laura Nurminen                          Jana                30,47  

  4. Satu Halla                              LS                  30,87  

  5. Niina Säteri                            JKU                 31,05  

  6. Tiina Laitinen                          ĊnUrh              33,28  


Erä 1                


  1. Anne Rajaniemi                          LahdA               28,79  

  2. Satu Halla                              LS                  30,87  

  3. Niina Säteri                            JKU                 31,05  


Erä 2                


  1. Virpi Vähäkangas                        KeU                 30,12  

  2. Laura Nurminen                          Jana                30,47  

  3. Tiina Laitinen                          ĊnUrh              33,28 


N35 800 m



  1. Anne Rajaniemi                          LahdA             2.28,65  

  2. Laura Pietilä                           JKU               2.39,43  

  3. Tiina Laitinen                          ĊnUrh            2.52,55  

     Sanna Erkinheimo                        LahdA                 DNF  


N35 3000 m



  1. Anne Rajaniemi                          LahdA            11.12,01  

  2. Leena Alonen                            JKU              12.23,86  

  3. Suvi Puttonen                           JKU              12.34,48  


N35 60 m aj



  1. Niina Säteri                            JKU                 10,56  

  2. Satu Halla                              LS                  11,92  

  3. Anne-Mari Vallioniemi                   Jana                12,05  

  4. Essi Kanninen                           TP                  12,16  


N35 Seiväs


  1. Vilma Moilanen                          JKU                   280  

         260 270 280 290

           O   O   O XXX

  2. Anne-Mari Vallioniemi                   Jana                  260  

         220 230 240 250 260 270

           O   O XXO   O XXO XXX


N35 Kolmiloikka


  1. Anu Siltala                             LS                   9,91                    

          9,23  9,30     X     X  9,52  9,91

                                            

  2. Anni Kekolahti                          OP                   9,79                    

          9,43  9,14  9,32     -     X  9,79

                                            

  3. Satu Santaholma                         OP                   9,09                    

          9,01  8,92     X     X  8,67  9,09

                                            

  4. Satu Halla                              LS                   8,65                    

          8,10  8,56  7,97  8,00  8,04  8,65

                                            

  5. Eini Hongisto                           Jana                 8,29                    

          8,29     X     X  7,99  8,05  8,01

                                            


N40 200 m


  1. Kirsi Mykkänen                          KuopRe              27,47  

  2. Riitta Sallinen                         HKV                 29,44  

  3. Annika Mäkinen                          LS                  32,51  

  4. Virpi Kämäräinen                        JKU                 32,96  

  5. Tellervo Ahlholm                        JKU                 34,06  


Erä 1                


  1. Annika Mäkinen                          LS                  32,51  

  2. Tellervo Ahlholm                        JKU                 34,06 


Erä 2                


  1. Kirsi Mykkänen                          KuopRe              27,47  

  2. Riitta Sallinen                         HKV                 29,44  

  3. Virpi Kämäräinen                        JKU                 32,96 


N40 800 m



  1. Jenni Lautiala                          SalVi             2.31,72  

  2. Marja Kankainen                         ĊnUrh            2.46,90  

  3. Virpi Kämäräinen                        JKU               3.12,61  

  4. Tellervo Ahlholm                        JKU               3.25,29  

     Päivi Knutar                            Käta                  DNF  


N40 3000 m



  1. Anna-Liisa Stenvall                     KU-58            11.57,79  

  2. Marja Kankainen                         ĊnUrh           12.33,48  

     Päivi Knutar                            Käta                  DNS  


N40 60 m aj



  1. Henna Anunti                            HauVe               10,21  

  2. Miia Uskalinmäki                        TP                  10,38 

  3. Ella Eskelinen                          LS                  11,21  

  4. Annika Mäkinen                          LS                  11,75 

  5. Virpi Kämäräinen                        JKU                 12,34 

  6. Tellervo Ahlholm                        JKU                 12,51 


N40 Kolmiloikka


  1. Tuire Mäki                              JKU                 10,38                    

             X 10,03 10,22  9,92     X 10,38

                                            

  2. Ella Eskelinen                          LS                  10,05                    

          9,80 10,05  8,56  9,32  9,71  9,96

                                            

  3. Marja Kankainen                         ĊnUrh               8,36                    

          8,25  8,36  8,31     X  8,19     -

                                            


N45 200 m


  1. Johanna Haikonen                        HKV                 29,17  

  2. Virpi Hannuksela                        KP                  30,24  

  3. Anne Yli-Olli                           JKU                 30,76  

  4. Johanna Lahtinen                        JKU                 33,30  

  5. Virpi Rahikkala                         VSVU                33,35  


Erä 1                


  1. Johanna Lahtinen                        JKU                 33,30  

  2. Virpi Rahikkala                         VSVU                33,35 


Erä 2                


  1. Johanna Haikonen                        HKV                 29,17  

  2. Virpi Hannuksela                        KP                  30,24  

  3. Anne Yli-Olli                           JKU                 30,76 


N45 3000 m



  1. Päivi Lumijärvi                         LNM              12.13,06  


N45 60 m aj



  1. Anne Yli-Olli                           JKU                 11,16  

  2. Anne Virtanen                           JKU                 12,26  


N45 Kolmiloikka


  1. Anne Yli-Olli                           JKU                  8,95                    

          8,45  8,84  8,95  8,87     X  8,60

                                            

  2. Heli Lehtinen                           ĊnUrh               8,23                    

          7,99  8,23  8,14  8,20  8,13     X

                                            

  3. Anne Virtanen                           JKU                  7,96                    

          7,84  7,93     X  7,88     X  7,96

                                            


N50 200 m


  1. Katrin Mertanen                         VSVU                28,13  

  2. Kirsi Spoof-Tuomi                       JKU                 29,47  

  3. Riikka Honkanen                         VSVU                29,93  

  4. Satu Matilainen                         JKU                 30,19  

  5. Tiina Hakomäki                          YJ                  30,34  

  6. Päivi Korhonen                          KajU                33,64  

     Tarja Salmela                           MeKe                  DNS  


Erä 1                


  1. Satu Matilainen                         JKU                 30,19 

  2. Tiina Hakomäki                          YJ                  30,34  

     Tarja Salmela                           MeKe                  DNS  


Erä 2                


  1. Katrin Mertanen                         VSVU                28,13  

  2. Kirsi Spoof-Tuomi                       JKU                 29,47  

  3. Riikka Honkanen                         VSVU                29,93  

  4. Päivi Korhonen                          KajU                33,64  


N50 800 m



  1. Sirpa Riitamäki                         VirtU             2.31,74  

  2. Annika Viilo                            KP                2.37,66  

  3. Päivi Korhonen                          KajU              3.11,75  

  4. Minna Taistra                           SURA              3.14,87  


N50 3000 m



  1. Mari Hyyppä                             JKU              11.03,40  


N50 60 m aj



  1. Katrin Mertanen                         VSVU                 9,65 

  2. Kirsti Siekkinen                        JKU                  9,69 

  3. Sari Willman-Tuominen                   LS                  10,45 

  4. Satu Matilainen                         JKU                 10,64 

  5. Riikka Honkanen                         VSVU                10,69  

  6. Sanna Westerberg                        LUU                 10,99 

  7. Virve Riikonen                          HelTa               13,46 


N50 Seiväs


  1. Marja Eskelinen                         VetU                  290  

         240 250 260 270 280 290 301

           O   O   O   O   O   O XXX


N50 Kolmiloikka


  1. Kirsi Spoof-Tuomi                       JKU                 10,11                    

          9,95 10,00 10,11  9,95     X 10,06

                                            

  2. Sari Willman-Tuominen                   LS                   9,57                    

             X  9,15     X     X  9,23  9,57

                                            

  3. Sanna Westerberg                        LUU                  9,43                    

          8,68  9,09  9,08  9,23     X  9,43

                                            

  4. Kirsti Siekkinen                        JKU                  9,33                    

          9,22  9,24  9,17     X  9,19  9,33

                                            

  5. Tiina Nevanperä                         KaJu                 8,73                    

          8,50     X  8,63  8,73  8,68  8,71

                                            

  6. Virve Riikonen                          HelTa                7,50                    

          6,94  7,10  7,38  7,50  7,28  7,44

                                            


N55 200 m


  1. Kati Oikarinen                          RunClub             31,34  

  2. Marita Rajala                           LS                  31,38  

  3. Anne Virkalahti                         JKU                 33,50  

  4. Leena Kallunki                          KajU                34,68  

  5. Jaana Saarinen                          JKU                 34,93  


Erä 1                


  1. Marita Rajala                           LS                  31,38  

  2. Leena Kallunki                          KajU                34,68 


Erä 2                


  1. Kati Oikarinen                          RunClub             31,34 

  2. Anne Virkalahti                         JKU                 33,50 

  3. Jaana Saarinen                          JKU                 34,93  


N55 800 m



  1. Marita Rajala                           LS                2.54,36  

  2. Leena Kallunki                          KajU              3.10,46  

  3. Päivi Mäkelä                            KP                3.10,98  

  4. Satu Soivanen                           MiKV              3.24,04  


N55 3000 m



  1. Anu Ojanen                              HämeenlTA        12.40,27  

  2. Eeva Romppainen                         KajU             13.50,20  

  3. Päivi Mäkelä                            KP               13.57,35  

  4. Satu Soivanen                           MiKV             14.29,48  


N60 200 m



  1. Leena Tenhu                             JKU                 32,35  

  2. Annika Savolainen                       JKU                 33,22  

  3. Salme Pihjala                           EspTa               35,16  

  4. Tarja Kummelus                          LS                  35,38 


N60 800 m



  1. Salme Pihjala                           EspTa             3.06,85  

  2. Anne Mäkelä                             ToiVa             4.12,54  


N60 3000 m



  1. Anne Mäkelä                             ToiVa            18.10,13  


N60 60 m aj



  1. Annika Savolainen                       JKU                 11,54  

  2. Ulla Teittinen                          ValkKa              13,00  

  3. Seija Hellman                           VSVU                14,90  


N60 Seiväs


  1. Anne Nurmi                              HKV                   180  

         160 180 205

           O   O XXX

  2. Seija Hellman                           VSVU                  150  

         120 140 150 160

           O   O   O XXX


N60 Kolmiloikka


  1. Annika Savolainen                       JKU                  8,74                    

             X  8,74  8,65  8,47     X     X

                                            

  2. Anne Nurmi                              HKV                  7,68                    

          7,66  7,64  7,64  7,44  7,64  7,68

                                            

  3. Tuula Siekkinen                         KuivAu               7,45                    

          7,24  7,45  7,16     X  7,28  7,41

                                            

  4. Ulla Teittinen                          ValkKa               6,93                    

          6,93  6,69  6,74  6,37  6,39     X

                                            

  5. Merja Pulkkinen                         JKU                  6,19                    

          5,86  5,99  5,97  6,19  6,11  6,06

                                            


N65 200 m


  1. Sinikka Illaru                          ViUV                33,30  

  2. Toini Nousiainen                        KP                  36,42  

  3. Eliisa Reijonen                         ToU                 37,62  

  4. Sisko Rauhala                           JKU                 38,86  

  5. Irja Lientola                           JKU                 39,15  

  6. Anu Mitro                               JKU                 40,25  


Erä 1                


  1. Eliisa Reijonen                         ToU                 37,62  

  2. Irja Lientola                           JKU                 39,15  

  3. Anu Mitro                               JKU                 40,25  


Erä 2                


  1. Sinikka Illaru                          ViUV                33,30 

  2. Toini Nousiainen                        KP                  36,42  

  3. Sisko Rauhala                           JKU                 38,86  


N65 800 m



  1. Eliisa Reijonen                         ToU               3.18,35  

  2. Toini Nousiainen                        KP                3.41,69  


N65 3000 m



  1. Sisko Hiltunen                          ONMKY            14.44,39  


N65 60 m aj



  1. Toini Nousiainen                        KP                  12,85 

  2. Marketta Västi                          KuoVi               13,01 

  3. Sisko Rauhala                           JKU                 14,62  


N65 Seiväs


  1. Marketta Västi                          KuoVi                 200  

         160 170 180 190 200 210

           O   O   O   O  XO XXX


N65 Kolmiloikka


  1. Toini Nousiainen                        KP                   7,65                    

          7,65     X  7,20     -     -     -

                                            

  2. Marja Metsänkylä                        VSVU                 6,81                    

          6,65  6,81  6,73  6,69     X  6,51

                                            

  3. Sisko Rauhala                           JKU                  6,70                    

          6,26  6,57  6,60  6,70  6,49     X

                                            


N70 200 m



  1. Arja Ahola                              LS                  39,10  

  2. Marjatta Saimovaara                     LS                  49,84  


N70 800 m



  1. Ulla Sepponen                           LS                4.02,22  

  2. Marjatta Saimovaara                     LS                4.13,18  


N70 3000 m



  1. Ulla Sepponen                           LS               16.39,48  


N70 Kolmiloikka


  1. Riitta Leppämäki                        KuoVi                7,32                    

          6,96  7,12  7,32  7,30  7,00  7,02

                                            


N75 200 m



  1. Kirsti Viitanen                         VSVU                41,69  

  2. Sirkka-Liisa Ruuskanen                  KuoVi               41,93  

  3. Irmeli Mäihäniemi                       KP                  45,47  

     Pirjo Karetie                           JKU                   DNS  


N75 800 m



  1. Inkeri Janhunen                         KP                3.45,20  


N75 3000 m



  1. Hannele Kivistö                         SpoVe            16.10,16  

     Terttu Marttila                         ToiRi                 DNS  


N75 60 m aj



  1. Sirkka-Liisa Ruuskanen                  KuoVi               14,92  


N75 Seiväs


  1. Kirsti Viitanen                         VSVU                  160  

         150 160 170

           O   O XXX


N75 Kolmiloikka


  1. Kirsti Viitanen                         VSVU                 5,48                    

          5,48  5,39  5,30  5,29     -     -

                                            


N80 200 m



  1. Salme Rantala                           SpoVe               47,38  

  2. Sanni Väyrynen                          PuPo              1.01,25  

Kilpailun ulkopuolella

     Marjatta Taipale                        ToiRi               56,81