Aikuisurheilijoiden SM-hallit, Jyväskylä

23.2.2019

 Aikuisurheilijoiden SM-hallit
Hipposhalli
22.-24.2.2019


TULOKSET


M30 60 m                            Loppukilpailu



  1. Samir Demnati                           IkU                  7,10  

  2. Oskari Leppänen                         HKV                  7,33  

  3. Veli Vuorenmaa                          OP                   7,49  

  4. Joonas Turunen                          JKU                  7,71 

  5. Olli Juvonen                            Jana                 9,85  


M 60 m extra



  1. Lassi Hakonen                           PihtipTui            7,55  

  2. Joonas Tikkanen                         PyhäjPo              7,58  


M30 400 m



  1. Veli Vuorenmaa                          OP                  58,59  

  2. Niko Heikkilä                           KymUV             1.00,85  

  3. Juhani Lindholm                         JKU               1.03,81  

  4. Olli Juvonen                            Jana              1.14,96  


M30 1500 m



  1. Tuomas Aho                              LNM               4.18,97  

  2. Joona Holappa                           LNM               4.35,34  


M30 Korkeus


  1. Otto Takala                             JoutsPo               185  

         166 169 175 180 185 190

           O   O   O   O XXO XXX



M35 60 m                            Loppukilpailu



  1. Sampo Kiviharju                         HämeenlTA            7,18 

  2. Oki Vuonoranta                          EsboIF               7,30  

  3. Fabian Björk                            HKV                  7,46 

  4. Jan Pald·n                              HKV                  7,83 

  5. Juho Toivari                            Jana                 7,89  

  6. Tuomas Anttonen                         LUM                  7,94  

  7. Asko Lehtonen                           KUY                  8,10  

  8. Kari Majuri                             PUV                  8,31 


M35 400 m



  1. Ville Ryhänen                           EsboIF              57,82  

  2. Tuomas Pasanen                          Downtown 65       1.01,81  

  3. Ville Lavikainen                        RunClub           1.02,41  

  4. Kai Koljonen                            HauVe             1.15,93  


M35 1500 m



  1. Jan Kaas                                GamlaIF           4.19,08  

  2. Juha Järvelä                            KuRy              4.23,31  

  3. Antti Hyttinen                          VaajKu            4.25,44  

  4. Matti Uusitalo                          KuivAu            4.47,98  

  5. Tommy Lahti                             Femman            5.40,25  


M35 Korkeus


  1. Sebastian Widjeskog                     IF ≈sarna             190  

         169 175 180 185 190 193

           O   O   O  XO  XO XXX

  2. Tero Mäkäläinen                         JKU                   151  

         130 136 142 145 148 151 154

           O   O   O   O   O  XO XXR

  3. Lari Vesander                           EsboIF                148  

         130 133 136 139 142 145 148 151

           O   O   O   O   O   O   O XXX

  4. Tommy Lahti                             Femman                130  

         130 136

           O XXX


M35 Seiväs


  1. Olli Rannikko                           NokU                  500  

         460 470 480 490 500 510

           O   O   O   O   O XXX

  2. Tero Mäkäläinen                         JKU                   300  

         240 260 280 300 320

           O   O   O   O XXX

  3. Juha Saarisilta                         JKU                   290  

         260 270 280 290 300

           O  XO XXO   O XXX


M35 Pituus


  1. Mikko Piispa                            HKV                  5,15                    

          5,15     X  5,02  5,07     X  5,03

                                            

  2. Tero Mäkäläinen                         JKU                  5,00                    

          4,54     X  4,62  5,00  4,81  4,04

                                            

  3. Kai Koljonen                            HauVe                4,09                    

          3,78  3,93  4,09  4,06  3,83      

                                            


M40 60 m                            Loppukilpailu



  1. Jarkko Pesola                           HKV                  7,39 

  2. Aku Kallio                              LeKiYU               7,56 

  3. Toni Kneckt                             OP                   7,64 

  4. Petteri Laitinen                        VSVU                 7,66 

  5. Jussi Säilä                             LUU                  7,75 

  6. Sami Krause                             HKV                  7,83 

  7. Jouni Hyvönen                           KuopRe               7,85 

  8. Tuomo Peltola                           LS                   7,94  

  9. Janne Kuusela                           TammRy               8,22  


M40 60 m                            Alkuerät


  1. Jarkko Pesola                           HKV                  7,43Q 

  2. Petteri Laitinen                        VSVU                 7,68Q 

  3. Aku Kallio                              LeKiYU               7,72Q 

  4. Toni Kneckt                             OP                   7,73Q 

  5. Jussi Säilä                             LUU                  7,78q 

  6. Jouni Hyvönen                           KuopRe               7,84q 

  7. Sami Krause                             HKV                  7,91q 

  8. Tuomo Peltola                           LS                   7,98q 

  9. Janne Kuusela                           TammRy               8,00q 

 10. Kimmo Haikonen                          KuivAu               8,10  

 11. Tero Valkonen                           KUY                  8,23  

 12. Tero Valta                              OuIki                8,28  

 13. Tomi Ryynänen                           KP                   8,60  

 14. Mikko Uittamo                           NuKi                 8,67  


Erä 1                


  1. Petteri Laitinen                        VSVU                 7,68Q 

  2. Aku Kallio                              LeKiYU               7,72Q 

  3. Sami Krause                             HKV                  7,91q 

  4. Tuomo Peltola                           LS                   7,98q 

  5. Tero Valkonen                           KUY                  8,23  

  6. Tomi Ryynänen                           KP                   8,60  

  7. Mikko Uittamo                           NuKi                 8,67  


Erä 2                


  1. Jarkko Pesola                           HKV                  7,43Q 

  2. Toni Kneckt                             OP                   7,73Q 

  3. Jussi Säilä                             LUU                  7,78q 

  4. Jouni Hyvönen                           KuopRe               7,84q

  5. Janne Kuusela                           TammRy               8,00q

  6. Kimmo Haikonen                          KuivAu               8,10 

  7. Tero Valta                              OuIki                8,28  


M40 400 m


  1. Aku Kallio                              LeKiYU              57,08  

  2. Jani Huovinen                           Kataja              58,10  

  3. Tuomo Nurminen                          LS                  58,16  

  4. Ilkka Iisakka                           EsboIF            1.01,56  

  5. Aimo Mäkinen                            VammsVo           1.03,73  

     Janne Kuusela                           TammRy                DNS  


Erä 1                


  1. Ilkka Iisakka                           EsboIF            1.01,56  

  2. Aimo Mäkinen                            VammsVo           1.03,73  

     Janne Kuusela                           TammRy                DNS  


Erä 2                


  1. Aku Kallio                              LeKiYU              57,08 

  2. Jani Huovinen                           Kataja              58,10  

  3. Tuomo Nurminen                          LS                  58,16 


M40 1500 m



  1. Teppo Syrjälä                           KylVe             4.16,00  

  2. Jani Strömsholm                         SibboVarg         4.18,89  

  3. Jukka Rahkonen                          PoU               4.32,19  

  4. Jari Huovinen                           Kataja            4.34,82  

  5. Vesa Lindberg                           Downtown 65       4.49,53  

  6. Joakim Pyttynen                         HämeenlTA         4.52,91  

  7. Miika Marttinen                         HämeenlTA         4.55,46  


M40 Korkeus


  1. Teemu Salminen                          ToiVa                 172  

         154 160 166 172 175

           O   O   O   O XXX

  2. Tomi Ryynänen                           KP                    148  

         139 142 145 148 151

           O   O  XO   O XXX

  3. Ilkka Iisakka                           EsboIF                145  

         133 136 139 142 145 148

           O  XO   O XXO   O XXX

  4. Matti Saunanen                          IkU                   145  

         130 133 136 139 142 145 148

           O   O   O   O   O  XO XXX


M40 Seiväs


  1. Tuomo Nurminen                          LS                    270  

         200 220 240 250 260 270 280

           O   O   O   O   O  XO XXX

  2. Tuomo Peltola                           LS                    260  

         170 200 220 230 240 250 260 270

           O   O   O   O   O   X   O XXX

  3. Tomi Ryynänen                           KP                    230  

         200 220 230 240

           O   O  XO XXX


M40 Pituus


  1. Timo Malinen                            ForsSa               6,08                    

          6,08     -  6,07

                          

  2. Petteri Laitinen                        VSVU                 5,73                    

          5,73     -     -     -  4,08     -

                                            

  3. Aku Kallio                              LeKiYU               5,62                    

          5,30  5,62

                    

  4. Tuomo Peltola                           LS                   5,34                    

          5,09  5,29  5,34     X

                                

  5. Teemu Salminen                          ToiVa                5,17                    

          5,17  5,09  4,82  4,93  4,80

                                      

  6. Jarkko Lassila                          JKU                  4,94                    

             X  4,91     X  4,94     X  4,58

                                            

  7. Mikko Uittamo                           NuKi                 4,91                    

          4,91  4,67     X     X     X     X

                                            

  8. Matti Saunanen                          IkU                  3,16                    

          2,98  3,13  3,04  3,14  3,11  3,16

                                            


M45 60 m                            Loppukilpailu



  1. Petri Tauriainen                        VSVU                 7,57  

  2. Marko Matinlompolo                      OuIki                7,57 

  3. Mika Ahomäki                            VSVU                 7,68  

  4. Pessi Lyyra                             JKU                  7,80 

  5. Kalle Hietanen                          KUY                  7,88  

  6. Mikko Kinnunen                          JKU                  7,96 

  7. Antti Ala-Rämi                          PudU                 7,98 

  7. Janne Liimatainen                       TSU                  7,98  

  9. Jarkko Piekkari                         Jana                 8,00 


M45 60 m                            Alkuerät


  1. Marko Matinlompolo                      OuIki                7,75Q 

  2. Petri Tauriainen                        VSVU                 7,80Q 

  3. Mika Ahomäki                            VSVU                 7,86Q 

  3. Pessi Lyyra                             JKU                  7,86Q 

  5. Kalle Hietanen                          KUY                  7,94q 

  6. Mikko Kinnunen                          JKU                  7,95q 

  7. Janne Liimatainen                       TSU                  8,01q 

  8. Jarkko Piekkari                         Jana                 8,02q 

  9. Antti Ala-Rämi                          PudU                 8,09q 

 10. Henry Andberg                           HKV                  8,19  

 11. Kimmo Närhi                             KP                   8,28  

 12. Esa Hakala                              TP                   8,64  


Erä 1                


  1. Marko Matinlompolo                      OuIki                7,75Q

  2. Mika Ahomäki                            VSVU                 7,86Q 

  3. Mikko Kinnunen                          JKU                  7,95q

  4. Henry Andberg                           HKV                  8,19  

  5. Kimmo Närhi                             KP                   8,28  

  6. Esa Hakala                              TP                   8,64  


Erä 2                


  1. Petri Tauriainen                        VSVU                 7,80Q 

  2. Pessi Lyyra                             JKU                  7,86Q 

  3. Kalle Hietanen                          KUY                  7,94q 

  4. Janne Liimatainen                       TSU                  8,01q 

  5. Jarkko Piekkari                         Jana                 8,02q

  6. Antti Ala-Rämi                          PudU                 8,09q


M45 400 m


  1. Jani Viljola                            HKV                 58,26  

  2. Kai Koskinen                            KP                  59,51  

  3. Henry Andberg                           HKV               1.00,60  

  4. Pekka Lyijynen                          LUM               1.01,99  

  5. Jarkko Piekkari                         Jana              1.02,55  

  6. Tuomas Iivanainen                       HKV               1.03,18  

  7. Marko Ruotsalainen                      Ou-Hu             1.21,29  


Erä 1                


  1. Jani Viljola                            HKV                 58,26  

  2. Pekka Lyijynen                          LUM               1.01,99  

  3. Marko Ruotsalainen                      Ou-Hu             1.21,29  


Erä 2                


  1. Kai Koskinen                            KP                  59,51  

  2. Henry Andberg                           HKV               1.00,60  

  3. Jarkko Piekkari                         Jana              1.02,55  

  4. Tuomas Iivanainen                       HKV               1.03,18  


M45 1500 m



  1. Marko Vaittinen                         ForsSa            4.41,44  

  2. Ossi Kokkonen                           Downtown 65       4.48,41  

  3. Mikko Mäkelä                            Downtown 65       4.49,34  

  4. Jukka Eskelinen                         VaajKu            4.53,02  

  5. Jari Kinnunen                           KajU              4.58,78  

  6. Markku Savioja                          VaajKu            5.18,20  


M45 Korkeus


  1. Tuukka Vuorinen                         ĊnUrh                172  

         160 166 169 172 175

           O   O   O  XO XXX

  2. Pessi Lyyra                             JKU                   172  

         154 157 160 163 166 169 172 175

           O   O   O   O  XO   O XXO   R

  3. Henry Andberg                           HKV                   166  

         160 163 166 169

           O   O  XO XXX

  4. Lasse Kaihlavirta                       KP                    154  

         136 139 142 145 148 151 154 157

           O   O   O  XO   O   O   O XXX

  5. Sami Jämsen                             JKU                   151  

         139 142 145 148 151 154

           O   O   O   O   O XXX

  6. Tero Willamo                            HKV                   145  

         142 145 148

           O   O XXX


M45 Seiväs


  1. Henry Andberg                           HKV                   320  

         250 300 310 320 330 340

           O   O   O   O   X  XX


M45 Pituus


  1. Mika Ahomäki                            VSVU                 5,99                    

          5,85  5,97  5,99

                          

  2. Pessi Lyyra                             JKU                  5,95                    

          5,70  5,84  5,95  5,60  5,59  5,89

                                            

  3. Henry Andberg                           HKV                  5,58                    

          4,84  5,21  5,11     X     X  5,58

                                            

  4. Petri Tauriainen                        VSVU                 5,55                    

          5,35  5,55  5,36     -     -  5,53

                                            

  5. Esa Hakala                              TP                   4,91                    

             X     X  4,80     X  4,91     X

                                            

  6. Mikko Kinnunen                          JKU                  4,86                    

          4,85  4,86  4,57

                          

  7. Tero Willamo                            HKV                  4,64                    

          4,64  4,56  4,59  4,61     X  4,59

                                            

  8. Marko Ruotsalainen                      Ou-Hu                3,56                    

          3,31  3,44  3,47  3,55  3,56     X

                                            


M45-40-35-30 4 x 200 m


  1. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                      1.42,69  

  2. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1              1.45,74  

  3. LahtiSport 1                               1.48,73  

  4. Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu               1.50,34  

  5. Janakkalan Jana                            2.02,00  


Erä 1                


  1. Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu               1.50,34  

        Kalle Hietanen

        Tero Valkonen

        Asko Lehtonen

        Juho-Viljami Kosunen


  2. Janakkalan Jana                            2.02,00  

        Petri Satto

        Jarkko Piekkari

        Juho Toivari

        Olli Juvonen



Erä 2                


  1. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                      1.42,69  

        Jarmo Nissilä

        Jan Särömaa

        Jani Viljola

        Fabian Björk


  2. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1              1.45,74  

        Pessi Lyyra

        Petri Lauronen

        Harri Metsäranta

        Joonas Turunen


  3. LahtiSport 1                               1.48,73  

        Jari Karjalainen

        Tuomo Nurminen

        Tuomo Peltola

        Simo Mäkelä



M50 60 m                            Loppukilpailu



  1. Mikko Koli                              JKU                  7,59 

  2. Jarmo Nissilä                           HKV                  7,85  

  3. Paavo Reilson                           LUU                  7,93 

  4. Jari Karjalainen                        LS                   8,45  

  5. Jukka Hieta                             HKV                  8,67  

  6. Jouni Komulainen                        ViUV                 9,73  


M50 400 m



  1. Mikael Söderman                         IF Drott            57,03  

  2. Jan Särömaa                             HKV                 59,63  

  3. Jyri Huppunen                           KK-V              1.03,90  

  4. Julius Westerberg                       LUU               1.12,97  


M50 1500 m



  1. Jouko Mahlamäki                         Lluja             4.33,91  

  2. Kari Virtanen                           HämeenlTA         4.53,87  

  3. Matti Lehtonen                          VaajKu            4.55,84  

  4. Tarmo Hyttinen                          KoiKi             5.07,42  

  5. Seppo Puttonen                          VaajKu            5.08,33  

  6. Harri Hokkanen                          HiMa              5.11,49  

  7. Jari Pekonen                            PorvU             5.15,42  

  8. Hannu Virtanen                          KP                5.17,18  


M50 Korkeus


  1. Matti Viitala                           TP                    180  

         166 172 180 185

           O   O   O XXX

  2. Juha Multanen                           HKV                   157  

         145 151 154 157 160

           O   O   O   O XXX

  3. Jukka Hannula                           HKV                   157  

         145 148 151 154 157 160

           O   O   O  XO   O   R

  4. Ari Hyvönen                             PyPo                  154  

         142 145 148 151 154 157

           O   O   O   O   O XXX

  5. Jari Karjalainen                        LS                    151  

         142 145 148 151 154

           O   O   O   O XXX

  6. Paavo Reilson                           LUU                   151  

         142 145 148 151 154

          XO   O   O   O XXX


M50 Seiväs


  1. Petri Laitinen                          KangKa                370  

         340 350 370 390

           O   O XXO XXX

  2. Antti Kois                              AV                    330  

         280 300 310 320 330

           O   O   O   O XXO

  3. Jukka Hannula                           HKV                   310  

         270 280 290 300 310 320

           O   O   O   O   O XXX

  4. Mika Siimes                             HKV                   300  

         260 280 290 300 310

           O  XO   O   O XXX

  5. Esa Paukku                              VSVU                  260  

         260 270 280

           O  X-  XX

     Ari Lahti-Luopa                         E-PUV                 DNS  

        

        


M50 Pituus


  1. Juha Multanen                           HKV                  5,30                    

          5,12     X  5,15     X     X  5,30

                                            

  2. Mauno Karjalainen                       VaaKa                5,27                    

          5,15     X     X  4,92     X  5,27

                                            

  3. Jukka Hannula                           HKV                  5,21                    

          5,21  5,00  5,06     X  5,19  5,06

                                            

  4. Paavo Reilson                           LUU                  5,02                    

          5,02  4,83  4,88  4,77  4,58  4,93

                                            

  5. Petri Satto                             Jana                 4,61                    

          4,57  4,61  4,45     X

                                

  6. Jukka Hieta                             HKV                  4,32                    

          4,05  4,30  4,32  4,23  4,32     X

                                            


M55 60 m                            Loppukilpailu



  1. Petteri Soini                           MiKV                 7,64  

  2. Risto Salonen                           KP                   8,18 

  3. Harri Alatupa                           JKU                  8,25 

  4. Markku Vettenniemi                      EspTa                8,29  

  5. Veijo Kylmäpuro                         HKV                  8,71  

  6. Heikki Lähdekorpi                       ForsSa               8,76  

  7. Juha-Pekka Holm                         KivijKi              8,83  


M55 400 m


  1. Harri Alatupa                           JKU                 59,15  

  2. Jukka Kaukola                           KuopRe              59,33  

  3. Risto Salonen                           KP                1.01,49  

  4. Christer Strömberg                      HKV               1.02,75  

  5. Sampo Kelhä                             OuIki             1.03,92  


Erä 1                


  1. Jukka Kaukola                           KuopRe              59,33 

  2. Sampo Kelhä                             OuIki             1.03,92  


Erä 2                


  1. Harri Alatupa                           JKU                 59,15  

  2. Risto Salonen                           KP                1.01,49  

  3. Christer Strömberg                      HKV               1.02,75  


M55 1500 m



  1. Jari Hakola                             KyKy              4.53,78  

  2. Jari Kinnunen                           HeJy              4.56,48  

  3. Jari Leppimäki                          KP                4.58,27  

  4. Jari Uusitalo                           PorvU             4.59,99  

  5. Tuomo Vanhanen                          TErä              5.05,14  

  6. Hannu Laurila                           ONMKY             5.06,27  

  7. Kimmo Tukiainen                         KaipVi            5.07,16  

  8. Juha-Matti Lehtinen                     KeMaKi            5.10,21  

  9. Juha Heininen                           PorvU             5.10,62  

 10. Jari Marjomaa                           HKV               5.24,93  

 11. Jukka-Pekka Hassinen                    RunClub           5.29,05  


M55 Korkeus


  1. Esa Hämäläinen                          LapVe                 160  

         151 154 157 160 163

          XO XXO  XO   O XXX

  2. Kari Pohjola                            LUU                   157  

         151 154 157 160

           O  XO  XO XXX

Kilpailun ulkopuolella

     Jukka Ylitalo                           HKV                   136 

         130 136 139

           O   O XXX


M55 Seiväs


  1. Reijo Erkkilä                           KangKa                300  

         260 280 290 300 310

           O  XO   O   O XXX

  2. Jukka-Pekka Hassinen                    RunClub               275  

         250 265 270 275 280 285

           O   O   X   O XX-   X

  3. Jukka Malila                            HKV                   270  

         200 265 270 280 285

           O   X   O XX-   X


M55 Pituus


  1. Jari Jaatinen                           JKU                  5,25                    

          5,24  5,25  5,25  5,18  5,23  5,20

                                            

  2. Arto Rautio                             HimU                 4,84                    

             X  4,83     X     X  4,79  4,84

                                            

  3. Harri Yli-Huita                         LaihLu               4,79                    

          4,63  4,72  4,70  4,78  4,79  4,76

                                            

  4. Veijo Kylmäpuro                         HKV                  4,32                    

          4,32  4,32  4,30  4,29  4,22  4,28

                                            


M60 60 m                            Loppukilpailu



  1. Harri Huotari                           HKV                  8,02  

  2. Jouko Hassi                             OuIki                8,09 

  3. Esa Salminen                            HKV                  8,18  

  4. Jussi Savolainen                        IisVi                8,46  

  5. Tapani Aitta                            JKU                  8,52 

  6. Jukka Mononen                           JKU                  8,60 

  7. Juhani Ryynänen                         JuuU                 9,15  


M60 400 m


  1. Viljo Kirjavainen                       HämKi             1.06,14  

  2. Juha Helander                           TErä              1.06,40  

  3. Reijo Häyrinen                          KangKa            1.06,95  

  4. Aimo Määttä                             RDS               1.09,28  

  5. Kari Järvenpää                          LS                1.16,73  

  6. Veikko Myyryläinen                      MiKV              1.20,54  


Erä 1                


  1. Aimo Määttä                             RDS               1.09,28  

  2. Kari Järvenpää                          LS                1.16,73  

  3. Veikko Myyryläinen                      MiKV              1.20,54  


Erä 2                


  1. Viljo Kirjavainen                       HämKi             1.06,14  

  2. Juha Helander                           TErä              1.06,40  

  3. Reijo Häyrinen                          KangKa            1.06,95  


M60 1500 m



  1. Jukka Kauppila                          KaJu              4.41,13  

  2. Viljo Kirjavainen                       HämKi             5.08,13  

  3. Heino Aalto                             LS                5.23,16  

  4. Veikko Myyryläinen                      MiKV              6.31,35  


M60 Korkeus


  1. Jari Simola                             HämeenlTA             160  

         142 148 151 154 160 163

           O   O   0  XO  XO XXX

  2. Kimmo Kylämies                          TsV                   151  

         124 130 136 142 145 148 151 154

           O   O   O   O   O   O   O XXX

  3. Jussi Savolainen                        IisVi                 148  

         136 139 142 145 148 151

           O   O   O   O   O XXX

  4. Antti Koskela                           TU                    148  

         142 145 148 151

           O  XO XXO XXX

  5. Atte Lähdekorpi                         ForsSa                139  

         130 133 136 139 142

           O   O  XO   O XXX


M60 Pituus


  1. Atte Lähdekorpi                         ForsSa               4,87                    

          4,66  4,87  4,76  4,69     X     X

                                            

  2. Reijo Häyrinen                          KangKa               4,61                    

          4,61  4,52  4,54  4,51  4,57  4,51

                                            

  3. Juhani Ryynänen                         JuuU                 4,33                    

          3,91  4,04  4,22  4,31  4,32  4,33

                                            

  4. Kimmo Kylämies                          TsV                  4,30                    

          4,30  4,06  3,90     -     -  4,18

                                            

  5. Hannu Ranta                             TammRy               4,12                    

             X  4,00  4,12  4,06     X     X

                                            

  6. Kyösti Säkkinen                         KajU                 3,89                    

          3,89     -  3,82     -     -     -

                                            


M65 60 m                            Loppukilpailu



  1. Markku Rautasalo                        KangKa               8,91 

  2. Pauli Rytilahti                         LaLu                 9,00  

  3. Markku Huikkola                         KP                   9,10  

  4. Seppo Sovio                             HämeenlTA            9,18  

  5. Pekka Kallioniemi                       KP                   9,21  

  6. Seppo Rehakka                           VammsVo              9,52 

  7. Esko Ahonen                             KP                   9,70  

  8. Juhani Tikkalahti                       EvijU               10,37  

  9. Asko Vilavaara                          HKV                 10,48  


M65 60 m                            Alkuerät


  1. Pauli Rytilahti                         LaLu                 9,41Q 

  2. Pekka Kallioniemi                       KP                   9,44Q 

  3. Asko Vilavaara                          HKV                  9,45Q 

  4. Seppo Sovio                             HämeenlTA            9,53Q 

  5. Markku Rautasalo                        KangKa               9,69q 

  6. Markku Huikkola                         KP                   9,78q 

  7. Esko Ahonen                             KP                   9,85q 

  8. Seppo Rehakka                           VammsVo              9,90q 

  9. Juhani Tikkalahti                       EvijU               10,35q 

 10. Kauko Hakkarainen                       JKU                 10,63  


Erä 1                


  1. Pauli Rytilahti                         LaLu                 9,41Q 

  2. Asko Vilavaara                          HKV                  9,45Q 

  3. Markku Rautasalo                        KangKa               9,69q 

  4. Markku Huikkola                         KP                   9,78q 

  5. Kauko Hakkarainen                       JKU                 10,63  


Erä 2                


  1. Pekka Kallioniemi                       KP                   9,44Q 

  2. Seppo Sovio                             HämeenlTA            9,53Q 

  3. Esko Ahonen                             KP                   9,85q 

  4. Seppo Rehakka                           VammsVo              9,90q 

  5. Juhani Tikkalahti                       EvijU               10,35q 


M65 400 m


  1. Mauri Lyytikäinen                       KuopRe            1.09,26  

  2. Veijo Leiviskä                          OuIki             1.11,45  

  3. Antti Aaltonen                          KymUV             1.14,05  

  4. Timo Virtanen                           OuIki             1.14,25  

  5. Risto Kemppainen                        ViUV              1.16,66  

  6. Pentti Tamminen                         LS                1.18,37  

  7. Paavo Tomminen                          KymUV             1.19,11  

  8. Taisto Honkanen                         POLVA             1.19,76  

     Matti Marttila                          KymUV                 DNS  


Erä 1                


  1. Veijo Leiviskä                          OuIki             1.11,45  

  2. Paavo Tomminen                          KymUV             1.19,11  

  3. Taisto Honkanen                         POLVA             1.19,76  


Erä 2                


  1. Antti Aaltonen                          KymUV             1.14,05  

  2. Pentti Tamminen                         LS                1.18,37  

     Matti Marttila                          KymUV                 DNS  


Erä 3                


  1. Mauri Lyytikäinen                       KuopRe            1.09,26  

  2. Timo Virtanen                           OuIki             1.14,25  

  3. Risto Kemppainen                        ViUV              1.16,66  


M65 1500 m



  1. Valde Piiroinen                         POLVA             5.02,22  

  2. Kaarlo Maaninka                         KauhKa            5.18,12  

  3. Kauko Tuisku                            RDS               5.28,88  

  4. Erkki Laitila                           VSVU              5.33,95  

  5. Jorma Ojen                              KP                5.39,60  

  6. Seppo Nuoliaho                          HämKi             5.58,32  


M65 Korkeus


  1. Ari Aartola                             HKV                   151  

         136 142 145 148 151

           O   O   O XXO   O

  2. Veijo Myllyselkä                        TyTe                  148  

         136 139 142 145 148 151

          XO   O  XO   O  XO XXX

  3. Kalevi Kytölä                           KP                    139  

         127 130 133 136 139 142

           O   O   O   O XXO XXX

  4. Jukka Järvenpää                         JKU                   139  

         127 130 133 136 139 142

           O   O   O  XO XXO XXX

  5. Tapani Leppälä                          KP                    136  

         121 127 130 133 136 139

           O   O   O   O   O XXX

  6. Pertti Nousiainen                       KP                    121  

         115 118 121 124

           O XXO  XO XXX

     Simo Kangastie                          KP                    DNS  

        

        


M65 Pituus


  1. Ari Aartola                             HKV                  4,81                    

          4,71     -  4,75     X  4,81     -

                                            

  2. Mauri Merikanto                         HKV                  4,41                    

          4,32     X  4,36  4,34  4,41     X

                                            

  3. Risto Kemppainen                        ViUV                 4,28                    

          4,18  4,24     X  4,18  4,28  4,23

                                            

  4. Kalevi Kytölä                           KP                   4,19                    

          4,19  4,17  4,05  4,00  3,87

                                      

  5. Markku Huikkola                         KP                   3,81                    

             X  3,81

                    

  6. Pertti Nousiainen                       KP                   3,69                    

          3,50  3,49  3,69  3,48  3,49  3,57

                                            

  7. Seppo Kivimäki                          Vasama               3,48                    

             X  3,48     X     X     X     X

                                            

  8. Simo Kangastie                          KP                   2,56                    

          2,56     X  2,49

                          

     Jouko Nikula                            KP                    DNS                    

        

        


M65-60-55-50 4 x 200 m



  1. Oulun Ikiliikkujat                         1.55,84  

        Timo Virtanen

        Hannu Timonen-Nissi

        Jouko Hassi

        Sampo Kelhä


  2. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                      1.57,68  

        Ari Aartola

        Harri Huotari

        Veijo Kylmäpuro

        Jukka Hieta


  3. Muuramen Yritys                            2.09,58  

        Pertti Härkönen

        Reijo Vauhkonen

        Ilmo Viitanen

        Antti Rossi


  4. Tapanilan Erä                              2.11,44  

        Kari Vartiainen

        Juha Helander

        Tuomo Vanhanen

        Jyri Tiusanen



M70 60 m                            Loppukilpailu



  1. Heikki Pesonen                          KuopRe               8,73 

  2. Vesa Mäki                               LUU                  8,85 

  3. Esko Huttunen                           LUM                  8,98  

  4. Jouko Ylä-Liedenpohja                   VirtU                9,42  

  5. Markku Penttilä                         EspTa                9,43  

  6. Mikko Häiväläinen                       KuopRe               9,46 

  7. Georg Dunkel                            HKV                  9,55  

  8. Arvi Kangastie                          LaVe                 9,83  

  9. Seppo Ahonen                            JKU                 10,12  


M70 400 m


  1. Esko Huttunen                           LUM               1.10,98  

  2. Ahti Finning                            KP                1.11,64  

  3. Taisto Pietilä                          KP                1.12,04  

  4. Jouko Ylä-Liedenpohja                   VirtU             1.15,42  

  5. Kalevi Alatalo                          SalSa             1.15,56  

  6. Matti Kuosmanen                         JKU               1.29,55  


Erä 1                


  1. Jouko Ylä-Liedenpohja                   VirtU             1.15,42  

  2. Kalevi Alatalo                          SalSa             1.15,56  

  3. Matti Kuosmanen                         JKU               1.29,55  


Erä 2                


  1. Esko Huttunen                           LUM               1.10,98  

  2. Ahti Finning                            KP                1.11,64  

  3. Taisto Pietilä                          KP                1.12,04  


M70 1500 m



  1. Kauko Kuningas                          AnjLi             5.36,76  

  2. Ahti Finning                            KP                6.07,80  

  3. Raimo Niemi                             SpoVe             6.22,83  

  4. Matti Kuosmanen                         JKU               6.31,28  

  5. Teuvo Mettälä                           IkU               6.43,20  

  6. Pekka Puukkoniemi                       VirtU             6.58,42  

  7. Matti Viita-aho                         LaVe              7.03,41  

  8. Timo Koivuaho                           KP                7.05,87  


M70 Korkeus


  1. Reijo Sundell                           ViUV                  142  

         130 133 136 139 142 145

           O   O   O   O XXO XXX

  2. Vesa Mäki                               LUU                   136  

         127 133 136 139

           O   O   O XXX

  3. Antti Alarotu                           HämeenlTA             133  

         121 124 127 130 133 136

           O   O   O  XO XXO XXX


M70 Pituus


  1. Vesa Mäki                               LUU                  4,80                    

          4,45  4,58  4,68  4,65  4,66  4,80

                                            

  2. Olavi Ohranen                           HarjU                3,54                    

          3,54  3,36  1,89

                          

  3. Tapio Hamunen                           Kataja               3,28                    

          3,22  3,26  2,43  3,24  3,28  3,25

                                            

  4. Matti Kuosmanen                         JKU                  2,81                    

          2,81

              


M75 60 m                            Loppukilpailu



  1. Markku Juopperi                         SpoVe                9,57  

  2. Sakari Hallia                           OuIki                9,65  

  3. Antero Markunsalo                       KuopRe               9,73  

  4. Jouko Teinilä                           VSVU                10,19 


M75 400 m



  1. Sten Haglund                            IF Drott          1.12,17  

  2. Markku Juopperi                         SpoVe             1.14,56  

  3. Pertti Härkönen                         MuurY             1.21,50  

  4. Timo Rantanen                           JKU               1.33,21  


M75 1500 m



  1. Sten Haglund                            IF Drott          6.41,66  

  2. Markku Juopperi                         SpoVe             7.02,31  

  3. Viljo Komulainen                        SpoVe             7.05,28  

  4. Timo Rantanen                           JKU               7.06,42  


M75 Korkeus


  1. Kyösti Poutiainen                       HKV                   121  

         112 115 118 121 124

           O   O   O   O XXX

  2. Antero Markunsalo                       KuopRe                118  

         112 115 118 121

           O   O   O XXX

  3. Kunto Viiru                             KajKi                 118  

         109 112 115 118 121

           O   O   O  XO XXX


M75 Pituus


  1. Antero Markunsalo                       KuopRe               3,76                    

          3,62  3,62  3,76  3,60     X  3,74

                                            

  2. Heimo Klaukka                           VSVU                 3,66                    

          3,66  3,52  3,61  3,59  3,58  3,62

                                            


M80 60 m                            Loppukilpailu



  1. Martti Kaleva                           OuIki                9,89  

  2. Pär Granbacka                           IF Drott            11,07  


M80 400 m


  1. Kosti Salmela                           PIHTU             1.20,34  

  2. Paavo Kinnunen                          OuIki             1.21,07  

  3. Pär Granbacka                           IF Drott          1.34,17  

  4. Kauko Lindberg                          SpoVe             1.35,67  

  5. Sulo Kiirla                             SpoVe             1.40,15  

  6. Eino Manninen                           SaarP             1.49,70  


Erä 1                


  1. Kosti Salmela                           PIHTU             1.20,34  

  2. Eino Manninen                           SaarP             1.49,70  


Erä 2                


  1. Paavo Kinnunen                          OuIki             1.21,07  

  2. Pär Granbacka                           IF Drott          1.34,17  

  3. Kauko Lindberg                          SpoVe             1.35,67  

  4. Sulo Kiirla                             SpoVe             1.40,15  


M80 1500 m



  1. Kosti Salmela                           PIHTU             7.25,96  

  2. Eino Manninen                           SaarP             9.33,25  


M80 Korkeus


  1. Aarne Haapala                           LaihLu                118  

         106 109 112 115 118 121

           O   O   O  XO   O XXX

  2. Oiva Hauhia                             LS                    118  

         106 109 112 115 118 121

          XO   O  XO   O   O XXX


M80 Pituus


  1. Stig Bäcklund                           Start                3,62                    

          3,62     X     X     X     X     X

                                            


M80-75-70 3 x 200 m



  1. Oulun Ikiliikkujat                         1.43,34  

        Martti Kaleva

        Simo Perkkiö

        Sakari Hallia


  2. Kuopion Reipas                             1.50,35  

        Pentti Ritvanen

        Antero Markunsalo

        Heikki Pesonen


  3. Spove                                      1.57,51  

        Sulo Kiirla

        Markku Juopperi

        Raimo Niemi



M85 60 m                            Loppukilpailu



  1. Niilo Korhonen                          SuoVa               11,19 

  2. Jaakko Nieminen                         KP                  11,29 

  3. Pentti Ritvanen                         KuopRe              11,69  


M85 400 m



  1. Pauli Ahokas                            SibboVarg         1.35,42  


M85 1500 m



  1. Niilo Korhonen                          SuoVa             8.46,83  


M85 Korkeus


  1. Niilo Korhonen                          SuoVa                 112  

         094 097 100 103 106 109 112 115

           O   O   O   O   O XXO  XO XXX


M85 Pituus


  1. Niilo Korhonen                          SuoVa                3,00                    

          2,58  2,69  2,71  2,83  3,00  2,87

                                            

  2. Jaakko Nieminen                         KP                   2,86                    

             X  2,37  2,86  2,62     X     X


M95 60 m                            Loppukilpailu



  1. Pekka Penttilä                          PUV                 14,78  


M95 Pituus


  1. Pekka Penttilä                          PUV                  1,76                    

          1,39  1,66  1,36  1,44  1,63  1,76

                                            


                                            


N30 60 m                            Loppukilpailu



  1. Tiia Taponen                            LS                   8,36 

  2. Suvi-Tuuli Saarnio                      HKV                  8,57  

  3. Anne Huiko                              TP                   8,75  

  4. Piia Jäntti                             KUY                  8,76  

  5. Matleena Pälve                          HKV                  8,95  

  6. Minna Ollila                            TP                   9,03  

  7. Katja Heinonen                          ĊnUrh               9,21  

  8. Niina Lukkarila                         OP                   9,22  

  9. Outi Keurulainen                        MuurY                9,59  


N30 60 m                            Alkuerät


  1. Tiia Taponen                            LS                   8,48Q 

  2. Suvi-Tuuli Saarnio                      HKV                  8,51Q 

  3. Anne Huiko                              TP                   8,74Q 

  4. Piia Jäntti                             KUY                  8,77Q 

  5. Matleena Pälve                          HKV                  9,02q 

  6. Minna Ollila                            TP                   9,11q 

  7. Katja Heinonen                          ĊnUrh               9,13q 

  8. Niina Lukkarila                         OP                   9,21q 

  9. Outi Keurulainen                        MuurY                9,56q 

 10. Suvi Kuukkanen-Raaska                   JKU                  9,58  

 11. Sonja Turnbull-Smith                    LUU                  9,70  

     Teija Takala                            LahdA                 DNF  


Erä 1                


  1. Suvi-Tuuli Saarnio                      HKV                  8,51Q

  2. Anne Huiko                              TP                   8,74Q 

  3. Katja Heinonen                          ĊnUrh               9,13q 

  4. Niina Lukkarila                         OP                   9,21q 

  5. Outi Keurulainen                        MuurY                9,56q

  6. Suvi Kuukkanen-Raaska                   JKU                  9,58  


Erä 2                


  1. Tiia Taponen                            LS                   8,48Q 

  2. Piia Jäntti                             KUY                  8,77Q 

  3. Matleena Pälve                          HKV                  9,02q 

  4. Minna Ollila                            TP                   9,11q 

  5. Sonja Turnbull-Smith                    LUU                  9,70  

     Teija Takala                            LahdA                 DNF  


N 60 m extra



  1. Nea Huvila                              JKU                  8,45  

  2. Essi Ahonen                             JKU                  8,76  

  3. Julia Ben Khalifa                       JKU                  9,15  

     Olga Nikoletopoulou                     JKU                   DNS  

     Laura Pajula                            JKU                   DNS  

     Aino Pikki                              PihtipTui             DNS  

     Miina Tavaststjerna                     PihtipTui             DNS  


N30 400 m


  1. Tiia Taponen                            LS                1.06,94  

  2. Anne Kivivuori                          ViitVi            1.09,09  

  3. Satu Mäkelä                             ToiVa             1.09,98  

  4. Outi Keurulainen                        MuurY             1.19,66  

  5. Sonja Turnbull-Smith                    LUU               1.25,28  


Erä 1                


  1. Outi Keurulainen                        MuurY             1.19,66  

  2. Sonja Turnbull-Smith                    LUU               1.25,28  


Erä 2                


  1. Tiia Taponen                            LS                1.06,94  

  2. Anne Kivivuori                          ViitVi            1.09,09  

  3. Satu Mäkelä                             ToiVa             1.09,98  


N30 1500 m



  1. Taru Häyrinen                           MiKV              5.06,34  

  2. Riikka Aakula                           SalVi             5.20,69  

  3. Mari Ulkuniemi                          RunClub           5.21,32  

  4. Laura Sunila                            RunClub           5.41,01  

  5. Sanna Lakoma                            RunClub           5.45,57  


N30 Korkeus


  1. Reeta Valve                             JKU                   160  

         136 142 145 151 154 157 160 163

           O  XO   O   O   O   O XXO XXX

  2. Anne Kivivuori                          ViitVi                136  

         121 124 127 130 133 136 139

           O   O   O   O XXO XXO XXR

  3. Katja Heinonen                          ĊnUrh                133  

         124 127 130 133 136

           O   O   O   O XXX

  4. Eeva Kadenius                           ViUV                  133  

         124 127 130 133 136

           O   O  XO   O XXX


N30 Pituus


  1. Reeta Valve                             JKU                  5,52                    

          5,27  5,52

                    

  2. Anne Huiko                              TP                   4,59                    

          4,52  4,46     X  4,59     -  4,53

                                            

  3. Susanna Nyrhilä                         Jana                 4,57                    

             X  4,55  4,44  4,57  4,54  4,43

                                            

  4. Anne Kivivuori                          ViitVi               4,43                    

          4,27  4,43  4,41     X  4,20     X

                                            

  5. Minna Ollila                            TP                   4,37                    

          4,19  4,21  4,29  4,24     X  4,37

                                            

  6. Katja Heinonen                          ĊnUrh               4,31                    

             X  4,31  4,13  4,13     -  4,17

                                            

     Teija Takala                            LahdA                  NM                    

             X

              


N30 Kuula


  1. Reeta Valve                             JKU                 11,24  

          10,72      X  10,24  10,28  11,24      X

  2. Anne Kivivuori                          ViitVi              10,22  

           9,98   9,65   9,76   9,80  10,22   9,70

  3. Anne Huiko                              TP                   9,80  

           9,63   9,80      X      X   8,92   9,04

  4. Henrika ÷sterlund                       ≈land                9,53  

           9,06   8,94   9,21   8,89   9,53      X

  5. Katja Heinonen                          ĊnUrh               9,30  

           8,39   8,58      X   9,30   8,61   9,29

  6. Tuisku-Tuulia Leinonen                  TP                   8,34  

           7,59   7,24   8,17   8,22   8,01   8,34

  7. Tiina Hutri                             HKV                  7,17  

           6,56   6,81   6,78   6,73      X   7,17

  8. Julia Wiikeri                           HKV                  6,78  

           6,44   6,50   6,67   6,55   6,78   6,25


N30 Painonheitto


  1. Tiina Hutri                             HKV                 10,32  

          10,22  10,32      X      X      X      X

  2. Julia Wiikeri                           HKV                  7,76  

              X   6,46      X   6,78   7,41   7,76


N35 60 m                            Loppukilpailu



  1. Anu Siltala                             LS                   8,23  

  2. Anni Kekolahti                          OP                   8,64  

  3. Laura Nurminen                          Jana                 8,91  

  4. Virpi Vähäkangas                        KeU                  9,10  

  5. Satu Halla                              LS                   9,24  

  6. Satu Kouvo                              LUM                  9,65  

  7. Essi Kanninen                           TP                   9,88  

     Saana Topp                              KUY                   DNF  


N35 400 m



  1. Sanna Erkinheimo                        LahdA               57,34  

  2. Anne Rajaniemi                          LahdA             1.04,59  

  3. Niina Säteri                            JKU               1.10,43  

  4. Tiina Laitinen                          ĊnUrh            1.13,39  


N35 Korkeus


  1. Alina Kinnunen                          JKU                   166  

         145 151 157 163 166 170

           O   O   O XXO XXO XXX

  2. Satu Santaholma                         OP                    133  

         118 124 127 130 133 136

           O  XO  XO  XO   O XXX

  3. Satu Kouvo                              LUM                   133  

         124 127 130 133 136

           O   O XXO XXO XXX


N35 Pituus


  1. Anu Siltala                             LS                   5,10                    

          4,99  4,90  5,10

                          

  2. Maija Haartela-Vuori                    SalVi                4,58                    

          4,37  4,58  4,57  4,49  4,46     X

                                            

  3. Anni Kekolahti                          OP                   4,55                    

          4,52  4,48  4,55     -     -  4,42

                                            

  4. Saana Topp                              KUY                  4,45                    

          4,45  4,36  4,39

                          

  5. Eini Hongisto                           Jana                 4,11                    

          3,84  3,99  3,77  3,73  4,11  3,79

                                            

  6. Satu Kouvo                              LUM                  4,03                    

          3,88  3,73  4,03  2,49     -  3,58

                                            

  7. Satu Santaholma                         OP                   3,81                    

          3,80  3,60  3,79  3,81  3,69  3,71

                                            

  8. Anne-Mari Vallioniemi                   Jana                 3,70                    

          3,70  3,60  3,65  3,52  3,61  3,56

                                            


N35 Kuula


  1. Mari Mylly                              SalSa               10,43  

           9,35  10,27  10,43      X  10,12  10,25

  2. Eini Hongisto                           Jana                 9,99  

           9,12   9,80      X   9,34      X   9,99

  3. Cecilia ÷sterlund                       IFN                  9,89  

           9,82   8,74   8,87   9,56   9,89   9,24

  4. Laura Lehto                             JKU                  9,85  

           9,85      X   8,99   9,03   8,82      X

  5. Maija-Liisa Hyppönen                    JKU                  9,04  

           8,47   9,04   8,57   8,69   8,05   8,69

  6. Essi Kanninen                           TP                   8,10  

           7,37   8,10   7,83      X   7,75   7,65

  7. Katriina Jokinen                        LiedPa               8,02  

           8,02      X   7,77   7,79      X   7,84

  8. Annika Suominen                         ViUV                 7,93  

           7,93   7,57      X      X   6,85   7,26

  9. Anne-Mari Vallioniemi                   Jana                 6,76  

           6,76      X


N35 Painonheitto


  1. Laura Lehto                             JKU                 11,46  

          10,71  11,46  11,38  11,10  10,41  10,96

  2. Maija-Liisa Hyppönen                    JKU                 10,39  

          10,21  10,39   9,56   9,98      X  10,16

  3. Vilma Moilanen                          JKU                 10,39  

              X   8,89  10,39      X      X      X

  4. Annika Suominen                         ViUV                 8,58  

              X   8,58      X   8,55      X      X


N40 60 m                            Loppukilpailu



  1. Kirsi Mykkänen                          KuopRe               8,25  

  2. Riitta Sallinen                         HKV                  8,68  

  3. Taru Viiru                              Jana                 8,84 

  4. Miia Uskalinmäki                        TP                   9,19  

  5. Päivi Pietarinen                        KUY                  9,22 

  6. Annika Mäkinen                          LS                   9,36 

  7. Sanna Virkkunen                         OP                   9,58 

  8. Virpi Kämäräinen                        JKU                  9,59  

  9. Tellervo Ahlholm                        JKU                 10,01  


N40 400 m



  1. Kirsi Mykkänen                          KuopRe            1.02,61  

  2. Riitta Sallinen                         HKV               1.13,16  


N40 1500 m                          Loppukilpailu



  1. Päivi Knutar                            Käta              5.08,47  

  2. Jenni Lautiala                          SalVi             5.19,13  

  3. Marja Kankainen                         ĊnUrh            5.38,62  

  4. Anu Pitkänen                            HelRun            5.47,48  


N40 Korkeus


  1. Miia Uskalinmäki                        TP                    160  

         145 148 151 154 157 160 165

           O   O   O   O   O  XO XXX

  2. Henna Anunti                            HauVe                 157  

         130 136 139 142 145 148 151 154 157 160

           O   O   O   O   O   O   O   O   O XXX

  3. Tuire Mäki                              JKU                   151  

         139 142 145 148 151 154

           O   O   O   O  XO   R

  4. Johanna Sirviö                          VampU                 142  

         133 136 139 142 145

           O   O   O   O XXX

  5. Ella Eskelinen                          LS                    139  

         130 133 136 139 142

           O   O   O  XO XXX

  6. Virpi Kämäräinen                        JKU                   121  

         109 112 115 118 121 124

           O   O  XO  XO  XO XXX

  7. Tellervo Ahlholm                        JKU                   118  

         109 112 115 118 121

           O   O   O XXO XXX


N40 Pituus


  1. Tuire Mäki                              JKU                  5,00                    

             X  5,00  4,97  4,70  4,96  4,87

                                            

  2. Henna Anunti                            HauVe                4,76                    

          4,67  4,70  4,61     X  4,76  4,64

                                            

  3. Ella Eskelinen                          LS                   4,69                    

          4,61  4,61  4,64  4,69  4,40     X

                                            

  4. Miia Uskalinmäki                        TP                   4,40                    

          4,40     X  4,20  4,16  4,30  4,29

                                            

  5. Virpi Kämäräinen                        JKU                  3,81                    

          3,75  3,74  3,72  3,60  3,81  3,81

                                            

  6. Marja Kankainen                         ĊnUrh               3,77                    

          3,76  3,65  3,63  3,64  3,77  3,47

                                            

  7. Tellervo Ahlholm                        JKU                  3,62                    

          3,33  3,24  3,34  3,55  3,62  3,44

                                            

  8. Sanna Virkkunen                         OP                   3,49                    

             X  3,49  3,07  3,00  3,40  3,27

                                            

  9. Anu Virtanen                            Jana                 2,95                    

          2,76  2,67  2,95

                          


N40 Kuula


  1. Minna Henttonen                         MäntsU              12,54  

              X  12,07  12,08  11,82  12,13  12,54

  2. Miia Uskalinmäki                        TP                   9,65  

           9,11   9,65   8,62   8,56   9,17   9,05

  3. Henna Anunti                            HauVe                9,38  

           9,38   8,87   8,45   8,68   9,18   9,12

  4. Mia Junikka                             JKU                  9,02  

           8,99      X   9,02      X      X      X

  5. Hannariina Honkanen                     JKU                  8,69  

           7,90   8,19   8,50   8,69   8,46      X

  6. Anu Virtanen                            Jana                 7,82  

           7,82   7,50   7,55   7,18   7,36      X

  7. Sisko Minkkinen                         ToiRi                7,71  

           7,35   7,63   7,71   7,19   7,42   6,97

  8. Sanna Virkkunen                         OP                   7,44  

           6,55   6,60   7,44   6,46   7,04   6,79

  9. Virpi Kämäräinen                        JKU                  7,36  

           6,52   7,36   6,84

 10. Tellervo Ahlholm                        JKU                  7,30  

           6,69   7,30      X


N40 Painonheitto


  1. Kirsi Koro                              VirtU               14,44  

              X  12,58  14,44      X  13,93  13,95

  2. Sirpa Tarvainen                         KauhWi              11,55  

              X  11,55  11,41  11,08  11,30  10,73

  3. Mia Junikka                             JKU                 10,10  

           8,84   9,18  10,10   9,90      X   9,54

  4. Anu Virtanen                            Jana                 9,73  

           9,73      X   9,35      X      X   9,46

  5. Sisko Minkkinen                         ToiRi                7,53  

           7,53   7,28   7,27   7,23   6,90   7,35


N45 60 m                            Loppukilpailu



  1. Tiia Hautala                            KP                   8,50  

  2. Johanna Haikonen                        HKV                  8,74  

  3. Virpi Hannuksela                        KP                   8,75 

  4. Anne Yli-Olli                           JKU                  9,05 

  5. Tarja Schroderus                        KuivAu               9,08 

  6. Virpi Rahikkala                         VSVU                 9,47  

  7. Johanna Lahtinen                        JKU                  9,88  


N45 400 m



  1. Tarja Schroderus                        KuivAu            1.13,35  

  2. Paula Pesonen                           MiKV              1.30,00  


N45 1500 m



  1. Päivi Lumijärvi                         LNM               5.41,27  

  2. Tarja Schroderus                        KuivAu            6.04,76  

  3. Paula Pesonen                           MiKV              6.53,91  


N45 Korkeus


  1. Anne Virtanen                           JKU                   130  

         115 121 124 127 130 133

           O   O   O   O   O XXX


N45 Pituus


  1. Tiia Hautala                            KP                   5,33                    

          5,33     X  5,12  5,07

                                

  2. Anne Yli-Olli                           JKU                  4,19                    

          4,16  4,19  4,08     X  3,98     X

                                            

  3. Heli Lehtinen                           ĊnUrh               4,09                    

             X  4,09  3,93  3,83  4,04  4,00

                                            

  4. Virpi Hannuksela                        KP                   4,08                    

             X  3,88  3,96  3,93  4,08  4,06

                                            

  5. Marjo Hautala-Saarinen                  HauVe                3,81                    

          3,80  3,81  3,69

                          


N45 Kuula


  1. Marjo Hautala-Saarinen                  HauVe               10,99  

              X  10,57  10,99  10,50  10,28  10,49

  2. Minna Lankinen                          NYU                 10,98  

          10,65  10,98  10,62  10,45  10,35  10,64

  3. Teija Aho                               PuPo                10,17  

           9,51   9,70   9,53   9,78   9,87  10,17

  4. Anne Virtanen                           JKU                  8,95  

           8,65   8,84   8,95   8,74   8,13   8,13

  5. Satu Lehtonen                           LS                   8,62  

           8,47      X      X   8,19   8,54   8,62

  6. Heli Lehtinen                           ĊnUrh               8,24  

           7,70      X   7,65   7,74   7,87   8,24

  7. Johanna Rosnell                         OrPo                 7,88  

           7,56   7,35   7,38   7,54   7,88   7,62

  8. Inka Juvonen                            Jana                 7,33  

           6,86   7,01   7,33   7,17      X   7,17


N45 Painonheitto


  1. Satu Lehtonen                           LS                  11,72  

          11,72      X  11,31  11,37  11,07  11,49

  2. Tiina Lompolojärvi                      HKV                 10,83  

              X      X  10,83  10,33      X      X

  3. Teija Aho                               PuPo                10,52  

          10,43  10,52      X      X      X      X

  4. Minna Lankinen                          NYU                 10,18  

              X   9,34   9,73      X      X  10,18

  5. Johanna Rosnell                         OrPo                 7,69  

              X      X      X   7,69      X      X

  6. Inka Juvonen                            Jana                 7,07  

           5,99   6,47   6,85   7,07   6,70   6,54


N50 60 m                            Loppukilpailu



  1. Katrin Mertanen                         VSVU                 8,35  

  2. Kirsi Spoof-Tuomi                       JKU                  8,42  

  3. Kirsti Siekkinen                        JKU                  8,69 

  4. Riikka Honkanen                         VSVU                 8,91  

  5. Satu Matilainen                         JKU                  8,97 

  6. Tarja Salmela                           MeKe                 9,02  

  7. Ingela NygÂrd Jungar                    EsboIF               9,14 

  8. Johanna Kasslin                         LS                   9,20  

  9. Sanna Westerberg                        LUU                  9,55  


N50 60 m                            Alkuerät


  1. Katrin Mertanen                         VSVU                 8,54Q 

  1. Kirsi Spoof-Tuomi                       JKU                  8,54Q 

  3. Kirsti Siekkinen                        JKU                  8,76Q 

  4. Riikka Honkanen                         VSVU                 9,00Q 

  5. Tarja Salmela                           MeKe                 9,02q 

  6. Satu Matilainen                         JKU                  9,06q 

  7. Ingela NygÂrd Jungar                    EsboIF               9,11q 

  8. Johanna Kasslin                         LS                   9,23q 

  9. Sanna Westerberg                        LUU                  9,61q 

 10. Anne Viljanmaa                          TP                   9,72  

 11. Vera Räsänen                            KymUV               10,31  


Erä 1                


  1. Katrin Mertanen                         VSVU                 8,54Q 

  2. Kirsti Siekkinen                        JKU                  8,76Q

  3. Tarja Salmela                           MeKe                 9,02q 

  4. Johanna Kasslin                         LS                   9,23q 

  5. Sanna Westerberg                        LUU                  9,61q 


Erä 2                


  1. Kirsi Spoof-Tuomi                       JKU                  8,54Q 

  2. Riikka Honkanen                         VSVU                 9,00Q 

  3. Satu Matilainen                         JKU                  9,06q 

  4. Ingela NygÂrd Jungar                    EsboIF               9,11q

  5. Anne Viljanmaa                          TP                   9,72  

  6. Vera Räsänen                            KymUV               10,31  


N50 400 m


  1. Katrin Mertanen                         VSVU              1.06,05  

  2. Tarja Salmela                           MeKe              1.09,61  

  3. Johanna Kasslin                         LS                1.09,88  

  4. Tiina Hakomäki                          YJ                1.10,48  

  5. Päivi Korhonen                          KajU              1.16,19  


Erä 1                


  1. Johanna Kasslin                         LS                1.09,88  

  2. Päivi Korhonen                          KajU              1.16,19  


Erä 2                


  1. Katrin Mertanen                         VSVU              1.06,05  

  2. Tarja Salmela                           MeKe              1.09,61  

  3. Tiina Hakomäki                          YJ                1.10,48  


N50 1500 m



  1. Sirpa Riitamäki                         VirtU             5.05,33  

  2. Mari Hyyppä                             JKU               5.16,77  


N50 Korkeus


  1. Kirsti Siekkinen                        JKU                   142  

         133 136 139 142 145

           O   O   O  XO XXX

  2. Anne Viljanmaa                          TP                    139  

         124 127 130 133 136 139 142

           O   O  XO   O   O   O XXX

  3. Satu Matilainen                         JKU                   130  

         124 127 130 133

           O   O   O XXX


N50 Pituus


  1. Kirsti Siekkinen                        JKU                  4,67                    

             X  4,62  4,67  4,52     X     X

                                            

  2. Sari Willman-Tuominen                   LS                   4,51                    

          4,42  4,47  4,51  4,48  4,46  4,29

                                            

  3. Sanna Westerberg                        LUU                  4,17                    

             X  3,93  4,10  4,17  4,16     X

                                            

  4. Satu Matilainen                         JKU                  4,05                    

          3,98  3,99  3,84  4,05  3,92

                                      

  5. Ingela NygÂrd Jungar                    EsboIF               4,04                    

          3,85  4,04  3,99  3,82  3,75  3,90

                                            

  6. Anne Viljanmaa                          TP                   3,89                    

          3,76  3,66  3,89  3,73  3,70  3,74

                                            

  7. Tiina Nevanperä                         KaJu                 3,75                    

          3,68  3,74  3,73  3,75  3,68  3,67

                                            

  8. Virve Riikonen                          HelTa                3,39                    

          3,26  3,39     X  3,29  3,36  3,38

                                            


N50 Kuula


  1. Kristiina Peltola                       Keu-Kis             12,30  

          10,77  12,30      X      X      X  11,65

  2. Marja Eskelinen                         VetU                11,76  

          11,39  11,69  10,95      X      X  11,76

  3. Kirsti Siekkinen                        JKU                 11,45  

          10,63  11,45  10,71  10,97  11,11  11,45

  4. Jaana Siekkinen                         JKU                 11,21  

          11,16  11,21  11,04      X  10,75      X

  5. Riikka Honkanen                         VSVU                11,12  

          11,12  10,39  10,47  10,96      X      X

  6. Sanna Westerberg                        LUU                 10,38  

          10,08  10,17  10,24  10,38      X  10,16

  7. Marjo Sjögren                           HauVe               10,05  

           9,41   9,20   9,07  10,05   9,32      X

  8. Tarja Salmela                           MeKe                 9,45  

           8,52   8,75   8,84   9,45      X   8,95

  9. Anne Viljanmaa                          TP                   8,59  

              X   8,16   8,59

 10. Päivi Muittari                          JKU                  8,45  

           8,42   8,45   8,16       

     Vera Räsänen                            KymUV                 DNS  

        


N50 Painonheitto


  1. Jaana Siekkinen                         JKU                 15,05  

          15,00  14,62      X  15,05  14,73  15,02

  2. Kirsi Spoof-Tuomi                       JKU                 14,61  

          14,38      X  14,36      X  14,22  14,61

     Vera Räsänen                            KymUV                 DNS  

        


N55 60 m



  1. Marita Rajala                           LS                   9,33  

  2. Kati Oikarinen                          RunClub              9,34 

  3. Anne Virkalahti                         JKU                  9,71 

  4. Anna Roivas                             VSVU                10,12  

  5. Anne Vakkala                            KP                  10,39  

  6. Tarja Siivonen                          VSVU                10,41  

  7. Marita Piiroinen                        MiKV                11,83  

     Jaana Saarinen                          JKU                   DNS  


N55 400 m



  1. Marita Rajala                           LS                1.12,22  

  2. Kati Oikarinen                          RunClub           1.14,32  

  3. Leena Kallunki                          KajU              1.23,01  


N55 1500 m



  1. Vuokko Kolehmainen                      MiKV              6.01,64  

  2. Anu Ojanen                              HämeenlTA         6.09,79  

  3. Päivi Mäkelä                            KP                6.29,37  

  4. Eeva Romppainen                         KajU              6.35,25  


N55 Korkeus


  1. Marita Piiroinen                        MiKV                  100  

         085 091 094 097 100 103

           O   O   O   O   O XXX


N55 Pituus


  1. Anne Vakkala                            KP                   3,43                    

          3,27  3,43  3,31  3,39     X

                                      

  2. Pirjo Hintsanen                         TSU                  3,24                    

          3,08  3,10  3,24  3,18  3,12  3,12

                                            

  3. Marita Piiroinen                        MiKV                 2,53                    

          2,31  2,53  2,37  2,44  2,36  2,43

                                            


N55 Kuula


  1. Mirja Kokko                             LS                  10,86  

          10,74  10,67  10,66      X  10,69  10,86

  2. Leila Hellström                         Kaskö IK             9,19  

           9,12   8,46   9,19   8,77   8,83   9,02

  3. Eeva-Liisa Tilkanen                     KangKa               7,47  

           7,42   7,47      X   6,97      X      X

  4. Leena Hietanen                          VSVU                 5,03  

           5,03   4,85   4,88   4,76   4,88   4,88


N55 Painonheitto


  1. Mirja Kokko                             LS                  15,50  

          13,95      X  15,36  14,03  14,87  15,50

  2. Erja Rinne                              HKV                 11,33  

          11,00  10,87  11,28      X      X  11,33

  3. Leila Hellström                         Kaskö IK             7,30  

           7,04      X   7,30

  4. Leena Hietanen                          VSVU                 4,08  

           3,96   4,01   3,81   3,95   4,08   3,86


N45-40-35-30 4 x 200 m


  1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1              1.57,18  

  2. LahtiSport 1                               1.57,48  

  3. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                      2.02,00  

  4. Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurh.             2.04,37  

  5. Lahden Ahkera 1                            2.05,41  

  6. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 3              2.09,59  

  7. Janakkalan Jana                            2.10,64  

  8. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2              2.10,77  

  9. Ċnekosken Urheilijat                      2.13,24  


Erä 1                


  1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 3              2.09,59  

        Marita Harju

        Tellervo Ahlholm

        Laura Pietilä

        Heini Rytkönen


  2. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2              2.10,77  

        Johanna Lahtinen

        Virpi Kämäräinen

        Niina Säteri

        Suvi Puttonen



Erä 2                


  1. Lahden Ahkera 1                            2.05,41  

        Jaana Metsänen

        Kirsi Virjonen

        Sina Mujunen

        Sanna Erkinheimo


  2. Janakkalan Jana                            2.10,64  

        Inka Juvonen

        Taru Viiru

        Laura Nurminen

        Susanna Nyrhilä


  3. Ċnekosken Urheilijat                      2.13,24  

        Heli Lehtinen

        Marja Kankainen

        Tiina Laitinen

        Katja Heinonen



Erä 3                


  1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1              1.57,18  

        Anne Yli-Olli

        Satu Matilainen

        Jaana Saarisilta

        Reeta Valve


  2. LahtiSport 1                               1.57,48  

        Johanna Kasslin

        Ella Eskelinen

        Satu Halla

        Tiia Taponen


  3. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                      2.02,00  

        Johanna Haikonen

        Virve Viljola

        Riitta Sallinen

        Suvi-Tuuli Saarnio


  4. Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurh.             2.04,37  

        Riikka Honkanen

        Virpi Rahikkala

        Mia Fager

        Katrin Mertanen



N60 60 m                            Loppukilpailu



  1. Anne Nurmi                              HKV                  9,64 

  2. Annika Savolainen                       JKU                  9,75  

  3. Leena Tenhu                             JKU                  9,82  

  4. Tarja Kummelus                          LS                  10,07 

  5. Tuula Siekkinen                         KuivAu              10,21  

Kilpailun ulkopuolella

     Tarja Kailajärvi                        KP                   9,88 


N60 400 m



  1. Salme Pihjala                           EspTa             1.17,63  

  2. Leena Tenhu                             JKU               1.23,37  

  3. Ulla Teittinen                          ValkKa            1.25,87  


N60 1500 m



  1. Anne Mäkelä                             ToiVa             8.42,74  


N60 Korkeus


  1. Tuija Varsala                           LUU                   130  

         118 121 124 127 130

           O   O   O   O  XO

  2. Annika Savolainen                       JKU                   121  

         112 115 118 121 124

           O   O   O XXO XXX

  3. Leena Tenhu                             JKU                   115  

         109 112 115 118

           O  XO  XO XXX

  4. Seija Hellman                           VSVU                  103  

         100 103 106

           O   O XXX

  5. Merja Pulkkinen                         JKU                   103  

         097 100 103 106

           O   O XXO XXX


N60 Pituus


  1. Annika Savolainen                       JKU                  3,97                    

          3,62  3,97  3,68  3,86  3,82  3,64

                                            

  2. Anne Nurmi                              HKV                  3,70                    

          3,61     X  3,70     X     -     -

                                            

  3. Tuula Siekkinen                         KuivAu               3,59                    

          3,59  3,52  3,31  3,55  3,35  3,44

                                            

  4. Ulla Teittinen                          ValkKa               3,28                    

             X  3,20  3,28  3,18  3,02  3,13

                                            

  5. Seija Hellman                           VSVU                 2,99                    

          2,99  2,87  2,87  2,85  2,79  2,98

                                            

  6. Merja Pulkkinen                         JKU                  2,81                    

          2,74  2,81  2,71  2,61  2,60  2,80

                                            


N60 Kuula


  1. Liisa Mäkitörmä                         VarpVi               9,96  

              X   9,96   9,57   9,52      X   9,75

  2. Siv Karlström                           EsboIF               9,47  

           9,18   8,84   8,87   9,47   8,91   9,06

  3. Tuija Varsala                           LUU                  8,84  

           8,62   8,84   8,71   8,54   8,27   8,46

  4. Virve Lännistö                          VSVU                 8,70  

           8,38   8,04   8,17   8,70      X   8,12

  5. Pirjo Suopela                           JKU                  8,19  

           7,79      X   8,19   7,60   7,55   7,69

  6. Merja Vuorinen                          JKU                  7,84  

           7,56   7,58   7,73   7,49   7,84   7,65

  7. Seija Hellman                           VSVU                 7,73  

           7,20   7,30      X   6,93   6,74   7,73

  8. Annika Savolainen                       JKU                  7,72  

           7,32   7,56      X      X   7,21   7,72

  9. Merja Pulkkinen                         JKU                  6,28  

           6,23   6,28   6,24


N60 Painonheitto


  1. Liisa Mäkitörmä                         VarpVi              14,60  

          12,95  13,92  13,62      X  13,72  14,60

  2. Siv Karlström                           EsboIF              12,49  

          12,49  11,88      X  12,39  12,41      X

  3. Merja Vuorinen                          JKU                 10,82  

              X  10,77  10,82  10,73      X      X

  4. Kerstin Backman                         LS                  10,72  

          10,13  10,72      X

  5. Merja Pulkkinen                         JKU                  8,59  

           8,59   7,62   7,08      X   7,65   7,93


N60-55-50 4 x 200 m


  1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1              2.16,23  

  2. LahtiSport 1                               2.17,02  

  3. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2              2.28,07  

  4. Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurh.             2.32,87  

  5. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 3              2.59,21  

  6. LahtiSport 2                               3.18,89  


Erä 1                


  1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2              2.28,07  

        Maire Ahonen

        Irja Lientola

        Annika Savolainen

        Jaana Kiminkinen


  2. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 3              2.59,21  

        Pirkko Povelainen

        Liisa Lapinkero

        Anu Mitro

        Mari Hyyppä


  3. LahtiSport 2                               3.18,89  

        Ulla Sepponen

        Marjatta Saimovaara

        Leena Hannonen

        Tarja Huttunen



Erä 2                


  1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1              2.16,23  

        Sisko Rauhala

        Leena Tenhu

        Anne Virkalahti

        Kirsti Siekkinen


  2. LahtiSport 1                               2.17,02  

        Arja Ahola

        Tarja Kummelus

        Marita Rajala

        Sari Willman-Tuominen


  3. Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurh.             2.32,87  

        Seija Hellman

        Marja Metsänkylä

        Tarja Siivonen

        Anna Roivas



N65 60 m                            Loppukilpailu



  1. Sinikka Illaru                          ViUV                10,02 

  2. Eeva-Maija Tamminen                     KP                  10,18  

  3. Toini Nousiainen                        KP                  10,26  

  4. Sisko Rauhala                           JKU                 10,72  

  5. Irja Lientola                           JKU                 11,16  

  6. Maire Ahonen                            JKU                 11,53  

  7. Anu Mitro                               JKU                 11,54  


N65 400 m



  1. Eliisa Reijonen                         ToU               1.25,38  

  2. Toini Nousiainen                        KP                1.29,41  


N65 1500 m



  1. Eliisa Reijonen                         ToU               6.34,54  

  2. Sisko Hiltunen                          ONMKY             6.48,92  


N65 Korkeus


  1. Anu Mitro                               JKU                   118  

         109 112 115 118 121

           O   O  XO   O XXX

  2. Marketta Västi                          KuoVi                 112  

         103 106 109 112 115

           O   O   O  XO XXX

  3. Toini Nousiainen                        KP                    112  

         100 103 106 109 112 115

           O   O   O  XO  XO  XR

  4. Maire Ahonen                            JKU                   106  

         097 100 103 106 109

           O   O   O   O XXX

  5. Raija Mäkipää                           HelTa                 085  

         082 085 088

           O   O XXX


N65 Pituus


  1. Toini Nousiainen                        KP                   3,60                    

          3,58  3,60  3,59  3,60

                                

  2. Sisko Rauhala                           JKU                  3,24                    

             X  3,15  3,24     X     X     X

                                            

  3. Marja Metsänkylä                        VSVU                 3,20                    

          3,20  3,19  3,20

                          

  4. Marketta Västi                          KuoVi                2,91                    

          2,72  2,85  2,84  2,91  2,81  2,90

                                            


N65 Kuula


  1. Toini Nousiainen                        KP                   8,66  

           7,97   8,15   8,04   7,90   7,88   8,66

  2. Elisa Yli-Hallila                       HKV                  8,51  

           7,54   8,51   8,39   8,31   8,27   8,48

  3. Maire Ahonen                            JKU                  7,91  

           7,91   6,79   7,35   7,61   6,96   7,12

  4. Leena Lappalainen                       Kuh-Ki               7,14  

           6,92   7,12   6,85   7,14   6,67   6,91

  5. Hannele Aalto                           TSU                  6,75  

           6,53      X   6,54   6,19   6,51   6,75

  6. Seija Koivunen                          KP                   6,62  

           6,43   6,58   6,16   6,46   6,62      X

  7. Raija Mäkipää                           HelTa                6,18  

           5,97   6,18      X      X      X   5,99


N65 Painonheitto


  1. Elisa Yli-Hallila                       HKV                 11,78  

          10,81  11,78  11,41  11,18      X  11,46

  2. Anu Mitro                               JKU                 11,38  

          11,38  11,05      X      X      -      -

  3. Hannele Aalto                           TSU                 10,24  

          10,14   9,05  10,24      X      X      X

  4. Maire Ahonen                            JKU                  8,88  

           7,17   7,87      X      X   8,88      X

  5. Raija Mäkipää                           HelTa                7,28  

              X   7,28   6,97   6,97      X      -

  6. Leena Hannonen                          LS                   7,16  

           6,67   7,16   6,73   6,71   6,94   6,92


N70 60 m                            Loppukilpailu



  1. Arja Ahola                              LS                  10,34  

  2. Riitta Leppämäki                        KuoVi               10,62  

  3. Terhi Kokkonen                          JKU                 11,05  

  4. Mirja Mäntylä                           KP                  11,87  

  5. Pirkko Povelainen                       JKU                 13,49  


N70 400 m



  1. Ulla Sepponen                           LS                1.45,32  

  2. Marjatta Saimovaara                     LS                1.53,72  


N70 1500 m



  1. Ulla Sepponen                           LS                8.56,77  


N70 Korkeus


  1. Tuula Alho                              E-PUV                 112  

         091 094 097 100 103 106 109 112 114

           O   O   O   O   O  XO   O XXO XXX

  2. Terhi Kokkonen                          JKU                   103  

         091 097 100 103 106

           O   0  XO  XO XXX

     Raija Harjunen                          HelTa                 DNS  

        

        


N70 Pituus


  1. Riitta Leppämäki                        KuoVi                3,27                    

          3,13  3,27  3,17  3,22  3,17  2,88

                                            

  2. Terhi Kokkonen                          JKU                  2,71                    

          1,85  2,63  2,71  2,67     X  2,61

                                            

  3. Tuula Alho                              E-PUV                2,56                    

          2,39     X  2,55  2,49  2,56     X

                                            

     Raija Harjunen                          HelTa                 DNS                    

        

        


N70 Kuula


  1. Tuula Alho                              E-PUV                8,05  

           7,73   7,90   8,05   7,76      X   7,96

  2. Marja-Leena Valtonen                    KP                   7,49  

           7,19   6,98   7,49   7,47   7,29   7,38

  3. Sirpa Vahtera                           VSVU                 7,35  

           7,16   7,04   7,32   7,35   6,94   6,07

  4. Pirkko Povelainen                       JKU                  7,32  

           6,61   7,32      X   6,26   6,71   6,74

  5. Mirja Mäntylä                           KP                   7,17  

           7,17   6,90   6,89   6,81   6,29   7,02

  6. Liisa Lapinkero                         JKU                  6,84  

           6,84   6,22   6,49   6,35   6,31   6,69

  7. Raija Harjunen                          HelTa                5,67  

           5,60   5,08   5,67   5,04   4,74   4,95


N70 Painonheitto


  1. Mirja Mäntylä                           KP                   9,64  

           8,70      X   9,11      X   9,64   9,44

  2. Sirpa Vahtera                           VSVU                 9,63  

           9,27   9,63   8,89      X      X   9,12

  3. Tuula Alho                              E-PUV                7,73  

           7,33   7,03   7,73   7,15      X      X

  4. Raija Harjunen                          HelTa                6,08  

              X   5,85      X      X   5,81   6,08

     Pirkko Povelainen                       JKU                    NM  

              X      -      -      -      -      -


N75 60 m                            Loppukilpailu



  1. Kirsti Viitanen                         VSVU                11,59  

  2. Irmeli Mäihäniemi                       KP                  12,25 

  3. Pirjo Karetie                           JKU                 12,63  


N75 400 m



  1. Inkeri Janhunen                         KP                1.31,22  

  2. Sirkka Liimatainen                      HarjU             2.21,26  


N75 1500 m



  1. Hannele Kivistö                         SpoVe             8.58,13  

  2. Terttu Marttila                         ToiRi            11.15,17  


N75 Korkeus


  1. Helinä Pihlaja                          E-PUV                 109  

         097 100 103 106 109 112

           O   O   O  XO   O XXX

  2. Sirkka-Liisa Ruuskanen                  KuoVi                 106  

         100 103 106 109

           O   O   O  XR

  3. Kirsti Viitanen                         VSVU                  100  

         088 091 094 097 100

           O   O   O   O   O

  4. Rauha Ervalahti                         KP                    097  

         088 091 094 097 100

           O   O   O   O XXX

  5. Pirjo Karetie                           JKU                   094  

         088 091 094 097

           O  XO  XO XXX


N75 Pituus


  1. Sirkka-Liisa Ruuskanen                  KuoVi                2,86                    

          2,86  2,59  2,54  2,59  2,61  2,61

                                            

  2. Kirsti Viitanen                         VSVU                 2,84                    

          2,61     X  2,84  2,63  2,48  2,65

                                            

  3. Helinä Pihlaja                          E-PUV                2,39                    

          2,35  2,30  2,28  2,39  2,36  2,33

                                            


N75 Kuula


  1. Kirsti Viitanen                         VSVU                 9,90  

           9,90   9,84   9,69      X   9,63      X

  2. Rauha Ervalahti                         KP                   9,73  

           9,73      X   8,73   9,58   8,97   9,26

  3. Helinä Pihlaja                          E-PUV                8,15  

           7,97   8,15   7,81   7,86      X   7,89

  4. Irmeli Mäihäniemi                       KP                   7,54  

           6,85   7,54   6,90   7,21   6,92   6,31

  5. Ritva Kiviaho                           E-PUV                7,23  

           6,35   6,61   6,75   6,67   7,23   6,62


N75 Painonheitto


  1. Kirsti Viitanen                         VSVU                14,28  

          13,27  13,32  13,23  13,48  14,28      X

  2. Rauha Ervalahti                         KP                  11,74  

          11,51  10,15  11,23  10,25  11,74  11,39

  3. Ritva Kiviaho                           E-PUV               10,18  

          10,18  10,13  10,07   9,03   9,90   9,05

  4. Helinä Pihlaja                          E-PUV                9,43  

           9,43   8,97   8,80   9,03   9,27   8,22


N80 60 m                            Loppukilpailu



  1. Salme Rantala                           SpoVe               12,07 

  2. Marjatta Taipale                        ToiRi               12,78  

  3. Sanni Väyrynen                          PuPo                15,63  


N80 400 m



  1. Sanni Väyrynen                          PuPo              2.25,55  


N80 Korkeus


  1. Marjatta Taipale                        ToiRi                 095  

         088 091 094 095 097

           O   O  XO   O XXX


N80 Pituus


  1. Marjatta Taipale                        ToiRi                2,24                    

          1,26  2,24  2,11  2,16

                                


N80 Kuula


  1. Kerttu Kangasmäki                       LaihLu               5,80  

           4,86   5,76   5,03   5,42   5,60   5,80


N80 Painonheitto


  1. Kerttu Kangasmäki                       LaihLu               7,55  

           7,00   6,94   7,55      X   6,73   7,29