Hipposhallit, Jyväskylä

2.2.2019

 Hipposhallit
Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
02.02.2019



M 200m

1)   Viljami Kaasalainen              JyväskKU                  22,03             

2)   Ilari Manninen                   JyväskKU                  22,30             

3)   Aleksi Tuononen                  ÄhtU                      22,49             

4)   Jussi Julkunen                   KuopRei                   23,13             

5)   Kristian Peltola                 JyväskKU                  23,43             

6)   Juuso Peltola                    JyväskKU                  23,47             

7)   Mikko Ryhänen                    LappUM                    23,77             

8)   Santeri Tanner                   LänsiUU                   23,84             

8)   Arttu Peltola                    JyväskKU                  23,84             

10)  Rikhard Lehtinen                 JyväskKU                  24,51             

11)  Oskari Lakka                     LappUM                    24,53             

12)  Lassi Hakonen                    PihtipTui                 24,62             

13)  Aku Kallio                       LempKiYU                  24,68             

14)  Antti Tanhuamäki                 SavonlRie                 24,90             

15)  Joonas Tikkanen                  PihtipTui                 25,08             

16)  Juho Kallio                      LapVi                     25,26             

17)  Teemu Laitinen                   JyväskKU                  25,37             

     Kaarle Muurikoski                VarkKV                    DQ                

     Jesse Väyrynen                   JyväskKU                  DNF               

     Aukusti Jaskari                  SeinäjSU                  DQ                


Loppukilpailu erä 1

1)   Rikhard Lehtinen                 JyväskKU                  24,51             

2)   Aku Kallio                       LempKiYU                  24,68             

     Kaarle Muurikoski                VarkKV                    DQ                


Loppukilpailu erä 2

1)   Oskari Lakka                     LappUM                    24,53             

2)   Joonas Tikkanen                  PihtipTui                 25,08             

3)   Teemu Laitinen                   JyväskKU                  25,37             


Loppukilpailu erä 3

1)   Lassi Hakonen                    PihtipTui                 24,62             

2)   Juho Kallio                      LapVi                     25,26             


Loppukilpailu erä 4

1)   Mikko Ryhänen                    LappUM                    23,77             

2)   Santeri Tanner                   LänsiUU                   23,84             

3)   Antti Tanhuamäki                 SavonlRie                 24,90             


Loppukilpailu erä 5

1)   Juuso Peltola                    JyväskKU                  23,47             

     Aukusti Jaskari                  SeinäjSU                  DQ                

     Jesse Väyrynen                   JyväskKU                  DNF               


Loppukilpailu erä 6

1)   Ilari Manninen                   JyväskKU                  22,30             

2)   Jussi Julkunen                   KuopRei                   23,13             

3)   Kristian Peltola                 JyväskKU                  23,43             


Loppukilpailu erä 7

1)   Viljami Kaasalainen              JyväskKU                  22,03             

2)   Aleksi Tuononen                  ÄhtU                      22,49             

3)   Arttu Peltola                    JyväskKU                  23,84             



N 200m

1)   Aino Pulkkinen                   JyväskKU                  24,13             

2)   Milla Heiskanen                  IisVi                     25,11             

3)   Jeanine Nygård                   IFDrott                   25,21             

4)   Annika Hannola                   HKV                       25,29             

5)   Tanja Kokkonen                   LappUM                    25,35             

6)   Sanni Mahonen                    KeskiUYU                  25,54             

7)   Frida Hämäläinen                 TampPy                    25,58             

8)   Alisa Aalto                      TampPy                    25,65             

9)   Jenna Kokkonen                   KajKi                     25,91             

10)  Jenna Pihkola                    LahdA                     26,16             

11)  Kiia Koivistoinen                IisVi                     26,28             

12)  Sofia Järvelin                   AlavU                     26,35             

13)  Simone Wiklund                   IFNykn                    26,40             

14)  Olivia Mäkinen                   TampPy                    26,50             

15)  Johanna Kulmala                  JyväskKU                  26,59             

16)  Helmi Kortetmaa                  KannU                     26,60             

17)  Jandeh Jallow                    OulPy                     26,63             

18)  Iina Takkula                     KuivAu                    26,89             

19)  Minttu Rinne                     SaarijPu                  26,96             

19)  Satu-Maaria Pentinlehto          TampPy                    26,96             

21)  Emilia Kokko                     LapVi                     27,01             

22)  Pinja Hirvilahti                 JyväskKU                  27,07             

23)  Sonja Nousiainen                 MikkKV                    27,09             

24)  Emmi Pennanen                    JyväskKU                  27,13             

25)  Anni Grekula                     RaahVe                    27,46             

26)  Pinja Purola                     OulPy                     27,56             

27)  Vilhelmiina Tornberg             JyväskKU                  27,59             

28)  Iiris Törrönen                   KuivAu                    27,85             

29)  Nea-Mari Neziri                  JyväskKU                  28,29             

30)  Lotta Välkki                     VehmU                     28,79             

31)  Vivi Koskinen                    JyväskKU                  28,92             

32)  Anni Gustafsson                  JyväskKU                  30,58             

     Neea Käyhkö                      SavonlRie                 DNS               


Loppukilpailu erä 1

1)   Johanna Kulmala                  JyväskKU                  26,59             

2)   Vilhelmiina Tornberg             JyväskKU                  27,59             

3)   Vivi Koskinen                    JyväskKU                  28,92             

4)   Anni Gustafsson                  JyväskKU                  30,58             


Loppukilpailu erä 2

1)   Jandeh Jallow                    OulPy                     26,63             

2)   Minttu Rinne                     SaarijPu                  26,96             

3)   Lotta Välkki                     VehmU                     28,79             


Loppukilpailu erä 3

1)   Sofia Järvelin                   AlavU                     26,35             

2)   Iina Takkula                     KuivAu                    26,89             

3)   Nea-Mari Neziri                  JyväskKU                  28,29             


Loppukilpailu erä 4

1)   Pinja Hirvilahti                 JyväskKU                  27,07             

2)   Iiris Törrönen                   KuivAu                    27,85             

     Neea Käyhkö                      SavonlRie                 DNS               


Loppukilpailu erä 5

1)   Olivia Mäkinen                   TampPy                    26,50             

2)   Helmi Kortetmaa                  KannU                     26,60             

3)   Pinja Purola                     OulPy                     27,56             


Loppukilpailu erä 6

1)   Kiia Koivistoinen                IisVi                     26,28             

2)   Satu-Maaria Pentinlehto          TampPy                    26,96             


Loppukilpailu erä 7

1)   Frida Hämäläinen                 TampPy                    25,58             

2)   Simone Wiklund                   IFNykn                    26,40             

3)   Sonja Nousiainen                 MikkKV                    27,09             


Loppukilpailu erä 8

1)   Alisa Aalto                      TampPy                    25,65             

2)   Jenna Pihkola                    LahdA                     26,16             

3)   Emmi Pennanen                    JyväskKU                  27,13             


Loppukilpailu erä 9

1)   Annika Hannola                   HKV                       25,29             

2)   Tanja Kokkonen                   LappUM                    25,35             

3)   Emilia Kokko                     LapVi                     27,01             


Loppukilpailu erä 10

1)   Milla Heiskanen                  IisVi                     25,11             

2)   Sanni Mahonen                    KeskiUYU                  25,54             

3)   Anni Grekula                     RaahVe                    27,46             


Loppukilpailu erä 11

1)   Aino Pulkkinen                   JyväskKU                  24,13             

2)   Jeanine Nygård                   IFDrott                   25,21             

3)   Jenna Kokkonen                   KajKi                     25,91             



M 800m

1)   Joonas Rinne                     SaarijPu                  1.53,32           

2)   Konsta Hämäläinen                SulkU                     2.08,10           

3)   Kari-Pekka Seppänen              JyväskKU                  2.11,53           


Loppukilpailu erä 1

1)   Konsta Hämäläinen                SulkU                     2.08,10           

2)   Kari-Pekka Seppänen              JyväskKU                  2.11,53           


Loppukilpailu erä 2

1)   Joonas Rinne                     SaarijPu                  1.53,32           



N 800m

1)   Jonna Julin                      IFNykn                    2.10,33           

2)   Janette Niemi                    JyväskKU                  2.14,79           

3)   Maria Murtorinne-Taskinen        KuopRei                   2.17,12           

4)   Erika Utriainen                  VeitsilKV                 2.17,99           

5)   Rita Karjalainen                 KuopRei                   2.19,45           

6)   Pihla Hokkanen                   KuopRei                   2.22,29           

7)   Anne Rajaniemi                   LahdA                     2.25,41           

8)   Veronika Virtapohja              TampPy                    2.26,72           

9)   Jasmin Tukiainen                 PyhäsU                    2.27,95           

10)  Päivi Knutar                     KälvTa                    2.29,38           

11)  Janina Jahkola                   JyväskKU                  2.32,09           

     Heini Ikonen                     JyväskKU                  DNF               


Loppukilpailu erä 1

1)   Anne Rajaniemi                   LahdA                     2.25,41           

2)   Janina Jahkola                   JyväskKU                  2.32,09           


Loppukilpailu erä 2

1)   Erika Utriainen                  VeitsilKV                 2.17,99           

2)   Rita Karjalainen                 KuopRei                   2.19,45           

3)   Pihla Hokkanen                   KuopRei                   2.22,29           

4)   Veronika Virtapohja              TampPy                    2.26,72           

5)   Jasmin Tukiainen                 PyhäsU                    2.27,95           

6)   Päivi Knutar                     KälvTa                    2.29,38           


Loppukilpailu erä 3

1)   Jonna Julin                      IFNykn                    2.10,33           

2)   Janette Niemi                    JyväskKU                  2.14,79           

3)   Maria Murtorinne-Taskinen        KuopRei                   2.17,12           

     Heini Ikonen                     JyväskKU                  DNF               



M/M19/M17 800m

1)   Joonas Rinne                     SaarijPu                  1.53,32           

2)   Elias Tuominen                   NaantLöy                  1.55,85           

3)   Lassi Kuva                       LahdA                     2.00,23           

4)   Leevi Kallio                     LahdA                     2.00,25           

5)   Robin Kronqvist                  IKFalken                  2.00,59           

6)   Aleksi Rajaniemi                 LahdA                     2.04,10           

7)   Lauri Syväranta                  LahdA                     2.04,26           

8)   Eino Könönen                     JoensKa                   2.05,04           

9)   Konsta Hämäläinen                SulkU                     2.08,10           

10)  Justus Luonela                   LahdA                     2.08,56           

11)  Kari-Pekka Seppänen              JyväskKU                  2.11,53           

12)  Onni Ikonen                      HankasHa                  2.17,30           

13)  Teo Penttinen                    LahdA                     2.28,02           

14)  Joona Räisänen                   SulkU                     2.28,39           

15)  Konsta Vuorela                   JyväskKU                  2.32,76           


Loppukilpailu erä 1

1)   Konsta Hämäläinen                SulkU                     2.08,10           

2)   Justus Luonela                   LahdA                     2.08,56           

3)   Kari-Pekka Seppänen              JyväskKU                  2.11,53           

4)   Onni Ikonen                      HankasHa                  2.17,30           

5)   Teo Penttinen                    LahdA                     2.28,02           

6)   Joona Räisänen                   SulkU                     2.28,39           

7)   Konsta Vuorela                   JyväskKU                  2.32,76           


Loppukilpailu erä 2

1)   Joonas Rinne                     SaarijPu                  1.53,32           

2)   Elias Tuominen                   NaantLöy                  1.55,85           

3)   Lassi Kuva                       LahdA                     2.00,23           

4)   Leevi Kallio                     LahdA                     2.00,25           

5)   Robin Kronqvist                  IKFalken                  2.00,59           

6)   Aleksi Rajaniemi                 LahdA                     2.04,10           

7)   Lauri Syväranta                  LahdA                     2.04,26           

8)   Eino Könönen                     JoensKa                   2.05,04           



N/N19/N17 800m

1)   Jonna Julin                      IFNykn                    2.10,33           

2)   Nathalie Blomqvist               IKFalken                  2.11,00           

3)   Janette Niemi                    JyväskKU                  2.14,79           

4)   Alisa Virtanen                   JyväskKU                  2.14,83           

5)   Jemina Forss                     TampPy                    2.14,85           

6)   Reetta Joronen                   SavonlRie                 2.15,74           

7)   Maria Murtorinne-Taskinen        KuopRei                   2.17,12           

8)   Erika Utriainen                  VeitsilKV                 2.17,99           

9)   Sini Rajaniemi                   LahdA                     2.19,17           

10)  Rita Karjalainen                 KuopRei                   2.19,45           

11)  Kiia Keinonen                    TampPy                    2.20,51           

12)  Maija Tukeva                     ÄhtU                      2.22,16           

13)  Pihla Hokkanen                   KuopRei                   2.22,29           

14)  Venla Marjanen                   KaipVi                    2.22,88           

15)  Lotta Tarvainen                  KuopRei                   2.25,01           

16)  Anne Rajaniemi                   LahdA                     2.25,41           

17)  Veronika Virtapohja              TampPy                    2.26,72           

18)  Jenna Maukonen                   JyväskKU                  2.27,55           

19)  Jasmin Tukiainen                 PyhäsU                    2.27,95           

20)  Veera Helkama                    SalVil                    2.29,02           

21)  Päivi Knutar                     KälvTa                    2.29,38           

22)  Elvi Warwick                     KaipVi                    2.31,81           

23)  Janina Jahkola                   JyväskKU                  2.32,09           

24)  Maria Peltoniemi                 TampPy                    2.33,91           

25)  Ronja Lampinen                   LahdA                     2.36,16           

26)  Lotta Välkki                     VehmU                     2.42,59           

     Heini Ikonen                     JyväskKU                  DNF               


Loppukilpailu erä 1

1)   Lotta Tarvainen                  KuopRei                   2.25,01           

2)   Anne Rajaniemi                   LahdA                     2.25,41           

3)   Jenna Maukonen                   JyväskKU                  2.27,55           

4)   Veera Helkama                    SalVil                    2.29,02           

5)   Elvi Warwick                     KaipVi                    2.31,81           

6)   Janina Jahkola                   JyväskKU                  2.32,09           

7)   Maria Peltoniemi                 TampPy                    2.33,91           

8)   Ronja Lampinen                   LahdA                     2.36,16           

9)   Lotta Välkki                     VehmU                     2.42,59           


Loppukilpailu erä 2

1)   Erika Utriainen                  VeitsilKV                 2.17,99           

2)   Sini Rajaniemi                   LahdA                     2.19,17           

3)   Rita Karjalainen                 KuopRei                   2.19,45           

4)   Kiia Keinonen                    TampPy                    2.20,51           

5)   Pihla Hokkanen                   KuopRei                   2.22,29           

6)   Venla Marjanen                   KaipVi                    2.22,88           

7)   Veronika Virtapohja              TampPy                    2.26,72           

8)   Jasmin Tukiainen                 PyhäsU                    2.27,95           

9)   Päivi Knutar                     KälvTa                    2.29,38           


Loppukilpailu erä 3

1)   Jonna Julin                      IFNykn                    2.10,33           

2)   Nathalie Blomqvist               IKFalken                  2.11,00           

3)   Janette Niemi                    JyväskKU                  2.14,79           

4)   Alisa Virtanen                   JyväskKU                  2.14,83           

5)   Jemina Forss                     TampPy                    2.14,85           

6)   Reetta Joronen                   SavonlRie                 2.15,74           

7)   Maria Murtorinne-Taskinen        KuopRei                   2.17,12           

8)   Maija Tukeva                     ÄhtU                      2.22,16           

     Heini Ikonen                     JyväskKU                  DNF               



M 3000m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Samu Mikkonen                    JoensKa                   8.33,06           

2)   Ossi Kekki                       LahdA                     8.34,12           

3)   Wilho Hautala                    LahdA                     8.41,27           

4)   Alexi Ruokamo                    JyväskKU                  9.06,20           

5)   Walte Hautala                    LahdA                     9.15,12           

6)   Samuel Auvinen                   JoensKa                   9.23,38           

7)   Antti Hyttinen                   VaajKuo                   9.31,35           

8)   Janne Jokinen                    VaajKuo                   9.33,42           

9)   Wäinö Hautala                    LahdA                     9.36,35           

     Antti Ihamäki                    AlajA                     DNS               

     Arttu Kärkiö                     KeitKu                    DNS               

     Matias Meriläinen                NurmijYU                  DNS               

     Pauli Ruostetsaari               GamlakIF                  DNS               



N 3000m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Moona Korkealaakso               LappUM                    9.41,57           

2)   Emma Hietaranta                  LappUM                    10.00,60          

3)   Alisa Virtanen                   JyväskKU                  10.18,27          

4)   Nea Lilja                        JyväskKU                  11.28,91          



M 60m aidat

Loppukilpailu

1)   Elmo Lakka                       JyväskKU                  7,78              

2)   Ilari Manninen                   JyväskKU                  7,99              

3)   Miska Sundberg                   JyväskKU                  8,13              

4)   Niko Tahvanainen                 PyhäsU                    8,77              

5)   Eelis Hirvinen                   KanksLei                  8,79              

6)   Jesse Jokinen                    SysmSi                    8,82              

     Juuso Peltola                    JyväskKU                  DNS               

     Santeri Kuusiniemi               LempKiYU                  DNS               


1)   Elmo Lakka                       JyväskKU                  7,78              

2)   Ilari Manninen                   JyväskKU                  7,99              

3)   Miska Sundberg                   JyväskKU                  8,13              

4)   Niko Tahvanainen                 PyhäsU                    8,77              

5)   Eelis Hirvinen                   KanksLei                  8,79              

6)   Jesse Jokinen                    SysmSi                    8,82              

     Juuso Peltola                    JyväskKU                  DNS               

     Santeri Kuusiniemi               LempKiYU                  DNS               



Alkuerät

1)   Elmo Lakka                       JyväskKU                  7,80q             

2)   Ilari Manninen                   JyväskKU                  7,94q             

3)   Miska Sundberg                   JyväskKU                  8,16q             

4)   Santeri Kuusiniemi               LempKiYU                  8,33q             

5)   Juuso Peltola                    JyväskKU                  8,34q             

6)   Jesse Jokinen                    SysmSi                    8,80q             

7)   Niko Tahvanainen                 PyhäsU                    8,88q             

8)   Eelis Hirvinen                   KanksLei                  8,89q             



N 60m aidat

Loppukilpailu

1)   Matilda Bogdanoff                HIFK                      8,16              

2)   Jessica Kähärä                   MikkKV                    8,42              

3)   Julia Enarvi                     JyväskKU                  8,46              

4)   Nora-Julia Isoluoma              JyväskKU                  8,93              

5)   Elisa Oksanen                    JyväskKU                  9,00              

6)   Jandeh Jallow                    OulPy                     9,14              

     Olivia Ben Khalifa               TampPy                    DNS               

     Marika Partinen                  JoensKa                   DNS               

     Janette Rinne                    HKV                       DNS               


1)   Matilda Bogdanoff                HIFK                      8,16              

2)   Jessica Kähärä                   MikkKV                    8,42              

3)   Julia Enarvi                     JyväskKU                  8,46              

4)   Nora-Julia Isoluoma              JyväskKU                  8,93              

5)   Elisa Oksanen                    JyväskKU                  9,00              

6)   Jandeh Jallow                    OulPy                     9,14              

     Janette Rinne                    HKV                       DNS               

     Marika Partinen                  JoensKa                   DNS               

     Olivia Ben Khalifa               TampPy                    DNS               



Alkuerät erä 1

1)   Matilda Bogdanoff                HIFK                      8,39Q             

2)   Marika Partinen                  JoensKa                   8,66Q             

3)   Olivia Ben Khalifa               TampPy                    8,92Q             

4)   Nora-Julia Isoluoma              JyväskKU                  8,95q             

5)   Elisa Oksanen                    JyväskKU                  9,11q             

6)   Noora Kauranen                   HämeenlTa                 9,35              

7)   Iitu Sutela                      LappUM                    9,60              


Alkuerät erä 2

1)   Julia Enarvi                     JyväskKU                  8,38Q             

2)   Jessica Kähärä                   MikkKV                    8,46Q             

3)   Janette Rinne                    HKV                       8,83Q             

4)   Jandeh Jallow                    OulPy                     9,27q             

5)   Aino Tapio                       IFSibboV                  9,32              

6)   Frida Hämäläinen                 TampPy                    9,37              

7)   Vilhelmiina Tornberg             JyväskKU                  9,59              



M Korkeus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Valtteri Välimäki                UudKK                     203               

     190    195    199    203    206    

     xo     xxo    xxo    o      xxx    


2)   Daniel Kosonen                   TampPy                    203               

     195    199    203    206    

     o      o      xo     xxx    


3)   Matias Mustonen                  LempKiYU                  203               

     190    195    199    203    206    

     xo     o      o      xxo    xxx    


4)   Jesse Huttunen                   SavitU                    199               

     190    195    199    203    

     o      o      xo     xxx    

                                    



N Seiväs

Loppukilpailu

1)   Laura Ollikainen                 VarkKV                    400               

     382    400    415    

     o      xo     xxx    



N Pituus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Jessica Kähärä                   MikkKV                    6,32              

     5,87   6,22   x      6,07   6,32   6,19   

                                               


2)   Anne-Mari Lehtiö                 KU-58                     6,24              

     5,84   x      6,05   6,14   6,24   6,17   

                                               


3)   Kira Kytölä                      EsboIF                    6,10              

     5,95   6,05   6,04   5,91   x      6,10   

                                               


4)   Roosa Määttälä                   KokkVei                   6,04              

     6,04   5,96   5,83   5,85   x      5,73   

                                               


5)   Marika Partinen                  JoensKa                   5,89              

     5,83   x      x      5,89   x      x      

                                               


6)   Saara Hakanen                    HKV                       5,88              

     5,81   5,77   5,76   x      5,72   5,88   

                                               


7)   Gia Reinholm                     JyväskKU                  5,80              

     5,52   5,72   5,78   5,80   5,75   x      

                                               


8)   Hanna Jämsä                      ToholU                    5,68              

     5,45   5,53   5,68   5,52   -      -      

                                               


9)   Jessica Miettinen                JoensKa                   5,66              

     5,36   5,53   5,66   

                          


10)  Aino Tapio                       IFSibboV                  5,65              

     5,65   x      5,38   

                          


11)  Oona Nieminen                    JyväskKU                  5,63              

     5,63   5,54   5,58   

                          


12)  Sini Sanaslahti                  KaipVi                    5,55              

     x      5,53   5,55   

                          


13)  Aino Honkamäki                   TampU                     5,25              

     5,00   5,25   5,22   

                          



M Kolmiloikka

Loppukilpailu

1)   Topias Koukkula                  KangU                     15,44             

     x      x      15,44  15,26  15,09  x      

                                               


2)   Arttu Tyystjärvi                 LappUM                    15,24             

     15,19  15,24  x      x      15,12  15,20  

                                               


3)   Veikko Nugraha                   EspTa                     14,52             

     x      x      14,52  x      x      x      

                                               


4)   Niko Simola                      VammsVoi                  14,33             

     x      14,33  14,06  14,21  x      x      

                                               


N Kuula

Loppukilpailu

1)   Elisa Oksanen                    JyväskKU                  11,74             

     x      11,74  11,07  x      11,25  11,74  


2)   Marika Partinen                  JoensKa                   11,66             

     x      10,76  x      11,66  x      11,20  


3)   Inka Sinivuori                   JyväskKU                  11,14             

     11,14  11,00  10,51  10,47  10,44  10,42  


4)   Iitu Sutela                      LappUM                    10,87             

     10,53  10,44  10,87  x      x      10,28  




P11 Korkeus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Onni Erkkilä                     JyväskKU                  121               

     95     100    105    110    115    118    121    123    

     o      o      o      o      xo     xo     xxo    xxx    


2)   Verne Torikka                    JyväskKU                  118               

     100    105    110    115    118    121    

     o      o      o      o      o      xxx    


3)   Vilho Hietala                    JyväskKU                  115               

     100    105    110    115    118    

     o      o      o      o      xxx    


4)   Olli Huttunen                    JyväskKU                  115               

     100    105    110    115    118    

     o      xo     o      xxo    xxx    


5)   Ville Kankainen                  ÄänekU                    110               

     95     100    105    110    115    

     o      o      o      o      xxx    




P11 Kolmiloikka

Loppukilpailu

1)   Onni Erkkilä                     JyväskKU                  8,54              

     8,54   8,38   8,32   8,39   

                                 


2)   Olli Huttunen                    JyväskKU                  8,10              

     7,68   7,91   7,73   8,10   

                                 


3)   Ville Kankainen                  ÄänekU                    7,98              

     7,29   7,62   7,98   7,92   

                                 


4)   Vilho Hietala                    JyväskKU                  7,91              

     7,73   7,83   x      7,91   

                                 




T11 Kolmiloikka

Loppukilpailu

1)   Nelli Flyktman                   KaipVi                    9,07              

     9,07   8,79   8,65   8,59   

                                 


2)   Aino-Maria Valkola               SaarijPu                  8,88              

     8,79   8,88   8,86   8,63   

                                 


3)   Riina-Lotta Nalkki               JyväskKU                  8,76              

     8,17   8,37   8,76   8,62   

                                 


4)   Iitu Riekkinen                   JyväskKU                  8,48              

     8,27   8,48   8,17   8,35   

                                 


5)   Sofia Sauvala                    JyväskKU                  8,41              

     8,30   8,39   8,41   8,34   

                                 


6)   Erika Parkkonen                  JyväskKU                  8,15              

     x      7,79   7,87   8,15   

                                 


7)   Maija Santanen                   JanJa                     8,00              

     7,63   8,00   7,89   7,89   

                                 


8)   Elli Kärkkäinen                  JyväskKU                  7,94              

     7,72   7,94   7,59   7,40   

                                 


9)   Noora Moisio                     TampPy                    7,86              

     7,86   7,49   7,61   7,47   

                                 


10)  Milja Rautiainen                 JanJa                     7,53              

     7,35   7,53   7,40   7,37   

                                 


11)  Enni Makkonen                    ÄänekU                    7,01              

     7,01   6,85   6,79   6,81   

                                 


12)  Ella Roimela                     JyväskKU                  6,63              

     6,52   6,63   6,55   6,48   

                                 


13)  Viivi Väätänen                   JyväskKU                  6,38              

     x      x      x      6,38   

                                 




T11 Kuula

Loppukilpailu

1)   Iitu Riekkinen                   JyväskKU                  7,16              

     6,67   7,14   7,16   6,50   


2)   Jenny Björkberg                  JyväskKU                  6,71              

     6,62   6,22   5,95   6,71   


3)   Milja Rautiainen                 JanJa                     6,26              

     5,73   6,26   6,02   5,80   


4)   Riina-Lotta Nalkki               JyväskKU                  6,19              

     x      6,05   6,19   5,25   


5)   Elli Kärkkäinen                  JyväskKU                  5,77              

     5,50   5,77   5,51   5,50   


6)   Senni Arkilahti                  JyväskKU                  5,41              

     5,41   5,10   4,83   x      


7)   Erika Parkkonen                  JyväskKU                  5,21              

     5,21   4,79   4,53   4,78   


8)   Enni Makkonen                    ÄänekU                    5,05              

     4,80   5,05   5,03   5,03   


9)   Maija Santanen                   JanJa                     4,08              

     3,86   x      4,08   3,77   


10)  Ella Roimela                     JyväskKU                  3,65              

     3,65   3,53   3,15   3,58   




P13 60m aidat

1)   Manu Kankaanniemi                VammsVoi                  9,98              

2)   Niklas Piirainen                 TampPy                    10,29             

3)   Oliver Koskinen                  JyväskKU                  10,87             

4)   Veeti Pakkanen                   JyväskKU                  10,96             

5)   Vilho Ketonen                    JyväskKU                  11,30             

6)   Hannes Bottas                    JyväskKU                  11,32             

7)   Juuso Tapanila                   JyväskKU                  11,39             

8)   Lauri Lakanen                    JyväskKU                  11,68             

9)   Leevi Ortju                      TampPy                    12,65             

     Paavo Heinisuo                   JyväskKU                  DNS               


Loppukilpailu erä 1

1)   Vilho Ketonen                    JyväskKU                  11,30             

2)   Hannes Bottas                    JyväskKU                  11,32             

3)   Lauri Lakanen                    JyväskKU                  11,68             

4)   Leevi Ortju                      TampPy                    12,65             

     Paavo Heinisuo                   JyväskKU                  DNS               


Loppukilpailu erä 2

1)   Manu Kankaanniemi                VammsVoi                  9,98              

2)   Niklas Piirainen                 TampPy                    10,29             

3)   Oliver Koskinen                  JyväskKU                  10,87             

4)   Veeti Pakkanen                   JyväskKU                  10,96             

5)   Juuso Tapanila                   JyväskKU                  11,39             



T13 60m aidat

1)   Iida Kastarinen                  TampPy                    10,26             

2)   Aljona Karamzina                 JyväskKU                  10,57             

3)   Oona Moisio                      TampPy                    10,64             

4)   Pirkko Järvikylä                 JyväskKU                  10,86             

5)   Lotta Perkiö                     SaarijPu                  10,89             

6)   Eevi Ylitalo                     JyväskKU                  11,09             

7)   Siiri Kihlman                    JyväskKU                  11,45             

8)   Celina Salonen                   NastNa                    11,63             

9)   Hilla Savioja                    JyväskKU                  13,17             

10)  Melina Vertala                   JyväskKU                  13,32             


Loppukilpailu erä 1

1)   Siiri Kihlman                    JyväskKU                  11,45             

2)   Celina Salonen                   NastNa                    11,63             

3)   Hilla Savioja                    JyväskKU                  13,17             

4)   Melina Vertala                   JyväskKU                  13,32             


Loppukilpailu erä 2

1)   Iida Kastarinen                  TampPy                    10,26             

2)   Aljona Karamzina                 JyväskKU                  10,57             

3)   Oona Moisio                      TampPy                    10,64             

4)   Pirkko Järvikylä                 JyväskKU                  10,86             

5)   Lotta Perkiö                     SaarijPu                  10,89             

6)   Eevi Ylitalo                     JyväskKU                  11,09             



P13 Korkeus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Veeti Pakkanen                   JyväskKU                  135               

     120    125    130    133    135    137    

     o      o      o      o      o      xxx    


2)   Tommi Sivill                     JyväskKU                  135               

     110    115    120    125    130    133    135    137    

     o      o      o      xo     o      xxo    o      xxx    


3)   Oliver Koskinen                  JyväskKU                  133               

     120    125    130    133    135    

     o      o      o      xo     xxx    


4)   Lauri Lakanen                    JyväskKU                  125               

     105    110    115    120    125    130    

     o      o      o      o      o      xxx    


4)   Paavo Heinisuo                   JyväskKU                  125               

     110    115    120    125    130    

     o      o      o      o      xxx    


6)   Leevi Ortju                      TampPy                    105               

     100    105    110    

     o      o      xxx    




P13 Kolmiloikka

Loppukilpailu

1)   Niklas Piirainen                 TampPy                    9,54              

     9,54   8,76   9,12   -      

                                 


2)   Leevi Ortju                      TampPy                    9,22              

     9,22   7,84   7,57   -      

                                 


3)   Oliver Koskinen                  JyväskKU                  8,79              

     x      8,79   x      8,71   

                                 


4)   Tommi Sivill                     JyväskKU                  8,64              

     8,60   8,56   8,64   8,48   

                                 


5)   Vilho Ketonen                    JyväskKU                  8,44              

     8,40   8,32   8,44   x      

                                 


6)   Lauri Lakanen                    JyväskKU                  8,23              

     8,19   8,23   8,06   8,10   

                                 


7)   Paavo Heinisuo                   JyväskKU                  8,17              

     x      8,17   x      x      

                                 




T13 Kolmiloikka

Loppukilpailu

1)   Eevi Ylitalo                     JyväskKU                  10,22             

     9,50   10,22  10,10  x      

                                 


2)   Pihla Tiihonen                   JyväskKU                  9,98              

     9,98   9,77   9,36   9,78   

                                 


3)   Vilma Knutar                     KokkVei                   9,82              

     9,41   9,55   9,61   9,82   

                                 


4)   Iida Kastarinen                  TampPy                    9,29              

     9,15   9,26   9,24   9,29   

                                 


5)   Senni Ohra-Aho                   KangasnKa                 9,28              

     9,28   9,10   9,22   9,19   

                                 


6)   Monamaria Pyhältö                TampPy                    9,21              

     8,76   8,81   8,79   9,21   

                                 


7)   Oona Moisio                      TampPy                    9,04              

     8,91   9,04   8,83   8,79   

                                 


8)   Pirkko Järvikylä                 JyväskKU                  9,02              

     8,46   8,49   8,86   9,02   

                                 


9)   Melina Vertala                   JyväskKU                  8,61              

     8,61   8,56   8,16   x      

                                 


10)  Celina Salonen                   NastNa                    8,51              

     8,46   8,51   x      8,28   

                                 


11)  Joanna Leppänen                  JyväskKU                  8,42              

     8,42   8,42   7,96   8,17   

                                 


12)  Iida Pentti                      JyväskKU                  8,27              

     x      8,27   x      7,95   

                                 


13)  Emmi Väänänen                    ÄhtU                      8,03              

     8,03   x      -      -      

                                 


14)  Senni Haapakoski                 SaarijPu                  7,96              

     7,74   7,96   7,88   x      

                                 


     Siiri Kihlman                    JyväskKU                                    



T13 Kuula

Loppukilpailu

1)   Senni Ohra-Aho                   KangasnKa                 9,36              

     9,21   9,18   9,36   9,13   


2)   Pirkko Järvikylä                 JyväskKU                  8,26              

     8,26   7,68   7,62   7,98   


3)   Emmi Väänänen                    ÄhtU                      8,12              

     7,51   7,91   8,12   6,53   


4)   Minttu Järvinen                  KeurKi                    7,89              

     7,89   7,75   7,44   7,63   


5)   Tilda Pimiä                      SaarijPu                  7,78              

     7,00   7,04   7,13   7,78   


6)   Pihla Tiihonen                   JyväskKU                  7,39              

     7,37   7,04   7,30   7,39   


7)   Eevi Ylitalo                     JyväskKU                  7,36              

     6,83   7,36   6,61   7,24   


8)   Eeva Holviala                    JyväskKU                  7,34              

     6,77   7,14   7,34   7,22   


9)   Melina Vertala                   JyväskKU                  7,07              

     7,07   x      5,75   x      


10)  Oona Moisio                      TampPy                    6,76              

     6,61   6,34   6,76   6,72   


     Pinja Heino                      JyväskKU                                    



P15 60m aidat

Loppukilpailu

1)   Joonas Lapinkero                 JyväskKU                  9,40              

2)   Luukas Kyrönlahti                JyväskKU                  10,21             

     Atte Leppänen                    JyväskKU                  DQ                



T15 60m aidat

1)   Hilma Kinnunen                   JyväskKU                  9,41              

2)   Siiri Nyyssönen                  JoensKa                   9,46              

3)   Minea Vertala                    JyväskKU                  9,65              

4)   Mimosa Teerijoki                 JyväskKU                  9,82              

5)   Helmi Laine                      SavonlRie                 9,84              

6)   Iida Pajunen                     JyväskKU                  10,10             

7)   Erin Kainulainen                 SavonlRie                 10,16             

8)   Emilia Salonen                   VehmU                     10,33             

9)   Jenna Saarilahti                 TampPy                    10,42             

10)  Tuuli Järvinen                   KeurKi                    10,44             

11)  Lotta Mäkelä                     TampPy                    10,67             

12)  Mimmi Sihvonen                   JyväskKU                  10,80             

13)  Jenna Tuomaala                   JyväskKU                  10,92             

14)  Helmi Kiraly                     JyväskKU                  11,48             

15)  Vilma Honkonen                   JyväskKU                  11,56             

16)  Heta Luoto                       TampPy                    11,60             

17)  Laura Koskinen                   TampPy                    12,39             

     Mette Jermoranta                 JyväskKU                  DNS               

     Vilja Liimatainen                JyväskKU                  DNF               

     Peppi Perkiö                     SaarijPu                  DNS               

     Enni Viljanmaa                   JyväskKU                  DNS               


Loppukilpailu erä 1

1)   Jenna Tuomaala                   JyväskKU                  10,92             

2)   Helmi Kiraly                     JyväskKU                  11,48             

3)   Vilma Honkonen                   JyväskKU                  11,56             

4)   Heta Luoto                       TampPy                    11,60             

     Mette Jermoranta                 JyväskKU                  DNS               

     Vilja Liimatainen                JyväskKU                  DNF               


Loppukilpailu erä 2

1)   Iida Pajunen                     JyväskKU                  10,10             

2)   Jenna Saarilahti                 TampPy                    10,42             

3)   Mimmi Sihvonen                   JyväskKU                  10,80             

4)   Laura Koskinen                   TampPy                    12,39             

     Enni Viljanmaa                   JyväskKU                  DNS               

     Peppi Perkiö                     SaarijPu                  DNS               


Loppukilpailu erä 3

1)   Hilma Kinnunen                   JyväskKU                  9,41              

2)   Siiri Nyyssönen                  JoensKa                   9,46              

3)   Minea Vertala                    JyväskKU                  9,65              

4)   Mimosa Teerijoki                 JyväskKU                  9,82              

5)   Helmi Laine                      SavonlRie                 9,84              

6)   Erin Kainulainen                 SavonlRie                 10,16             

7)   Emilia Salonen                   VehmU                     10,33             

8)   Tuuli Järvinen                   KeurKi                    10,44             

9)   Lotta Mäkelä                     TampPy                    10,67             



P15 Korkeus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Joonas Lapinkero                 JyväskKU                  170               

     150    155    160    164    167    170    1703   

     o      o      o      o      xxo    o      xxx    


2)   Elias Kurumaa                    KanksLei                  167               

     150    155    160    164    167    170    

     o      o      o      xo     xxo    xxx    


3)   Tuomas Rauhala                   KaipVi                    160               

     135    140    145    150    155    160    164    

     o      o      o      o      o      o      xxx    




T15 Korkeus


P15 Kolmiloikka

Loppukilpailu

1)   Tuomas Rauhala                   KaipVi                    10,19             

     9,99   9,78   9,78   10,19  

                                 


2)   Luukas Kyrönlahti                JyväskKU                  10,19             

     -      10,19  9,47   9,90   

                                 



T15 Kolmiloikka

Loppukilpailu

1)   Erin Kainulainen                 SavonlRie                 11,09             

     x      10,50  10,67  10,77  10,92  11,09  

                                               


2)   Siiri Nyyssönen                  JoensKa                   11,08             

     x      10,94  10,85  10,73  x      11,08  

                                               


3)   Emilia Salonen                   VehmU                     10,33             

     9,34   9,70   9,83   x      10,04  10,33  

                                               


4)   Alicia Björkvik                  IKFalken                  10,28             

     10,20  10,03  x      9,97   10,28  10,18  

                                               


5)   Helmi Laine                      SavonlRie                 10,27             

     10,27  x      10,16  10,05  x      -      

                                               


6)   Mimmi Sihvonen                   JyväskKU                  9,97              

     9,79   9,97   9,95   x      -      9,93   

                                               


7)   Jenna Tuomaala                   JyväskKU                  9,95              

     9,57   9,42   9,72   9,95   9,89   9,87   

                                               


8)   Emmiina Hiltunen                 JyväskKU                  9,53              

     9,12   9,43   9,31   9,53   9,19   9,40   

                                               


9)   Vilma Honkonen                   JyväskKU                  8,99              

     8,76   8,99   8,67   

                          


10)  Selma Seppälä                    JyväskKU                  8,90              

     8,58   8,90   8,70   

                          


11)  Emmi Mäkäläinen                  JyväskKU                  8,20              

     8,20   8,04   -      

                          


12)  Vilma-Riina Valkola              SaarijPu                  8,11              

     8,11   7,85   8,08   

                          


13)  Eerika Lapinkero                 JyväskKU                  7,77              

     7,60   7,77   7,64   

                                                          



T15 Kuula

Loppukilpailu

1)   Tuuli Järvinen                   KeurKi                    10,39             

     9,32   9,78   10,03  10,39  9,68   10,34  


2)   Emmi Mäkäläinen                  JyväskKU                  10,18             

     8,35   10,10  10,18  x      x      x      


3)   Iida Pajunen                     JyväskKU                  9,92              

     9,12   9,45   8,76   9,92   9,48   9,50   


4)   Minea Vertala                    JyväskKU                  9,43              

     9,24   8,57   9,43   -      -      -      


5)   Mimosa Teerijoki                 JyväskKU                  9,24              

     x      9,08   9,24   -      -      -      


6)   Hilma Kinnunen                   JyväskKU                  8,96              

     7,91   8,96   8,35   8,18   7,81   7,79   


7)   Mimmi Sihvonen                   JyväskKU                  8,03              

     x      7,73   7,47   7,74   8,03   7,74   


8)   Alisa Seilonen                   JyväskKU                  7,65              

     7,62   7,65   7,05   7,47   6,90   x      


9)   Emilia Immonen                   JyväskKU                  7,58              

     7,58   7,56   7,51   


10)  Siiri Petäjäsaari                ValkKa                    7,32              

     7,07   7,32   6,46   


11)  Helmi Kiraly                     JyväskKU                  7,23              

     x      7,23   6,61   


12)  Vilja Liimatainen                JyväskKU                  6,96              

     6,65   6,96   6,96   


13)  Laura Koskinen                   TampPy                    6,86              

     6,01   6,75   6,86   


14)  Emmiina Hiltunen                 JyväskKU                  6,86              

     6,33   6,24   6,86   


15)  Heta Luoto                       TampPy                    6,67              

     5,74   6,67   6,32   


16)  Eerika Lapinkero                 JyväskKU                  6,43              

     6,01   5,76   6,43   


17)  Ronja Harju                      JyväskKU                  6,37              

     6,37   5,55   -      


18)  Selma Seppälä                    JyväskKU                  5,95              

     5,95   4,99   5,07   


19)  Helmi Jauhiainen                 JyväskKU                  5,43              

     5,18   5,43   4,61                                      




N17 300m

1)   Vilma Itälinna                   TampPy                    41,30             

2)   Eucabeth Kivikangas              AlajA                     43,34             

3)   Siiri Hihnala                    OulPy                     43,68             

4)   Jenni Kiminkinen                 JyväskKU                  45,13             

5)   Enni Lehtomäki                   OulPy                     45,73             

6)   Monamaria Pyhältö                TampPy                    46,25             


Loppukilpailu erä 1

1)   Siiri Hihnala                    OulPy                     43,68             

2)   Enni Lehtomäki                   OulPy                     45,73             

3)   Monamaria Pyhältö                TampPy                    46,25             


Loppukilpailu erä 2

1)   Vilma Itälinna                   TampPy                    41,30             

2)   Eucabeth Kivikangas              AlajA                     43,34             

3)   Jenni Kiminkinen                 JyväskKU                  45,13             



M17 800m

1)   Aleksi Rajaniemi                 LahdA                     2.04,10           

2)   Justus Luonela                   LahdA                     2.08,56           

3)   Onni Ikonen                      HankasHa                  2.17,30           

4)   Teo Penttinen                    LahdA                     2.28,02           

5)   Joona Räisänen                   SulkU                     2.28,39           

6)   Konsta Vuorela                   JyväskKU                  2.32,76           


Loppukilpailu erä 1

1)   Justus Luonela                   LahdA                     2.08,56           

2)   Onni Ikonen                      HankasHa                  2.17,30           

3)   Teo Penttinen                    LahdA                     2.28,02           

4)   Joona Räisänen                   SulkU                     2.28,39           

5)   Konsta Vuorela                   JyväskKU                  2.32,76           


Loppukilpailu erä 2

1)   Aleksi Rajaniemi                 LahdA                     2.04,10           



N17 800m

1)   Alisa Virtanen                   JyväskKU                  2.14,83           

2)   Sini Rajaniemi                   LahdA                     2.19,17           

3)   Venla Marjanen                   KaipVi                    2.22,88           

4)   Lotta Tarvainen                  KuopRei                   2.25,01           

5)   Jenna Maukonen                   JyväskKU                  2.27,55           

6)   Veera Helkama                    SalVil                    2.29,02           

7)   Elvi Warwick                     KaipVi                    2.31,81           

8)   Maria Peltoniemi                 TampPy                    2.33,91           

9)   Ronja Lampinen                   LahdA                     2.36,16           


Loppukilpailu erä 1

1)   Lotta Tarvainen                  KuopRei                   2.25,01           

2)   Jenna Maukonen                   JyväskKU                  2.27,55           

3)   Veera Helkama                    SalVil                    2.29,02           

4)   Elvi Warwick                     KaipVi                    2.31,81           

5)   Maria Peltoniemi                 TampPy                    2.33,91           

6)   Ronja Lampinen                   LahdA                     2.36,16           


Loppukilpailu erä 2

1)   Sini Rajaniemi                   LahdA                     2.19,17           

2)   Venla Marjanen                   KaipVi                    2.22,88           


Loppukilpailu erä 3

1)   Alisa Virtanen                   JyväskKU                  2.14,83           




M17 60m aidat

Loppukilpailu

1)   Fredrik Björkqvist               IF≈sar                    8,29              

2)   Ville Toivonen                   ÄhtU                      8,57              

3)   Arttu Ahola                      JyväskKU                  8,72              

4)   Juho Kallio                      LapVi                     8,99              

5)   Miro Saartoala                   JyväskKU                  9,81              

     Juho Koivisto                    JyväskKU                  DNF               



N17 60m aidat

1)   Tanja Kokkonen                   LappUM                    8,47              

2)   Sofia Lindholm                   LappUM                    8,68              

3)   Saga Vanninen                    TampPy                    8,69              

4)   Niina Karttunen                  SavonlRie                 8,76              

5)   Sani Rantalainen                 LappUM                    9,17              

6)   Saana Takala                     SeinäjSU                  9,35              

7)   Emmi Pennanen                    JyväskKU                  9,39              

8)   Jasmin Salenius                  KangasnKa                 9,40              

8)   Eucabeth Kivikangas              AlajA                     9,40              

10)  Tessa Moisio                     KaipVi                    9,60              

11)  Ada Zitting                      JyväskKU                  9,61              

12)  Aada Mikkilä                     SeinäjSU                  9,63              

13)  Johanna Nieminen                 JyväskKU                  9,76              

13)  Vilma Lehtoranta                 JyväskKU                  9,76              

15)  Lilli Kärkkäinen                 JyväskKU                  9,78              

16)  Meeri Elomaa                     SeinäjSU                  10,44             

     Camilla Forsberg                 JyväskKU                  DNS               

     Janika Jokinen                   TampU                     DNS               

     Wilhelmiina Harju                JyväskKU                  DNS               


Loppukilpailu erä 1

1)   Saana Takala                     SeinäjSU                  9,35              

2)   Jasmin Salenius                  KangasnKa                 9,40              

3)   Tessa Moisio                     KaipVi                    9,60              

4)   Johanna Nieminen                 JyväskKU                  9,76              

5)   Meeri Elomaa                     SeinäjSU                  10,44             


Loppukilpailu erä 2

1)   Ada Zitting                      JyväskKU                  9,61              

2)   Aada Mikkilä                     SeinäjSU                  9,63              

3)   Vilma Lehtoranta                 JyväskKU                  9,76              

4)   Lilli Kärkkäinen                 JyväskKU                  9,78              

     Camilla Forsberg                 JyväskKU                  DNS               

     Janika Jokinen                   TampU                     DNS               


Loppukilpailu erä 3

1)   Tanja Kokkonen                   LappUM                    8,47              

2)   Sofia Lindholm                   LappUM                    8,68              

3)   Saga Vanninen                    TampPy                    8,69              

4)   Niina Karttunen                  SavonlRie                 8,76              

5)   Sani Rantalainen                 LappUM                    9,17              

6)   Emmi Pennanen                    JyväskKU                  9,39              

7)   Eucabeth Kivikangas              AlajA                     9,40              

     Wilhelmiina Harju                JyväskKU                  DNS               



N17 Seiväs

Loppukilpailu

1)   Olivia Härkönen                  VeitsilKV                 322               

     312    322    332    

     xo     o      xxx    


2)   Nelli Pajula                     JyväskKU                  312               

     282    292    302    312    322    

     o      o      o      o      xxx    


3)   Fiinu Puustinen                  JyväskKU                  302               

     272    282    292    302    312    

     o      xo     xo     o      xxx    


4)   Tuuli Järvinen                   KeurKi                    282               

     282    292    

     xo     xxx    


     Gea Zitting                      JyväskKU                  NH                

     272    

     xxx    




N17 Pituus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Saga Vanninen                    TampPy                    5,43              

     5,22   x      5,43   5,18   -      -      

                                               


2)   Sani Rantalainen                 LappUM                    5,36              

     5,26   x      5,25   5,36   5,18   

                                        


3)   Veera Paasovaara                 OulPy                     5,29              

     x      5,07   5,02   x      5,29   x      

                                               


4)   Meeri Elomaa                     SeinäjSU                  5,22              

     4,97   4,98   5,01   x      5,22   5,13   

                                               


5)   Siiri Salo                       JyväskKU                  5,20              

     5,01   4,81   4,96   5,18   5,20   5,15   

                                               


6)   Jasmin Salenius                  KangasnKa                 5,10              

     4,79   4,87   5,10   4,95   4,86   5,03   

                                               


7)   Johanna Nieminen                 JyväskKU                  4,99              

     4,85   x      4,99   4,97   4,98   x      

                                               


8)   Aada Mikkilä                     SeinäjSU                  4,97              

     4,97   4,73   4,97   x      x      4,78   

                                               


9)   Tessa Moisio                     KaipVi                    4,97              

     x      4,97   4,69   

                          


10)  Senja Roos                       LahdA                     4,95              

     x      4,58   4,95   

                          


11)  Minea Vertala                    JyväskKU                  4,88              

     4,54   4,72   4,88   

                          


12)  Jenna Saarilahti                 TampPy                    4,80              

     x      4,80   4,78   

                          


13)  Saga Sievänen                    JyväskKU                  4,68              

     4,58   4,45   4,68   

                          


14)  Mimosa Teerijoki                 JyväskKU                  4,67              

     4,66   4,56   4,67   

                          


15)  Lotta Mäkelä                     TampPy                    4,66              

     4,66   4,36   x      

                          


16)  Lilli Kärkkäinen                 JyväskKU                  4,62              

     4,56   4,62   4,48   

                          


17)  Iiris Alakärppä                  LahdA                     4,57              

     4,57   4,20   4,43   

                          


18)  Gea Zitting                      JyväskKU                  4,56              

     4,37   4,56   4,51   

                          


19)  Riikka Savolainen                JyväskKU                  4,53              

     x      4,49   4,53   

                          


20)  Camilla Forsberg                 JyväskKU                  4,51              

     4,51   4,42   4,06   

                          


21)  Elsa Sulkinoja                   LahdA                     4,38              

     4,23   x      4,38   

                          


22)  Lilli Varila                     JyväskKU                  4,26              

     4,21   4,26   4,07   

                          


23)  Petra Koskinen                   JyväskKU                  4,26              

     4,17   4,26   x      

                          


24)  Fiinu Puustinen                  JyväskKU                  4,13              

     4,05   4,13   4,10   

                          


25)  Emmi Mäkäläinen                  JyväskKU                  4,00              

     4,00   3,92   3,59   

                          


26)  Ronja Harju                      JyväskKU                  3,98              

     3,57   3,83   3,98   

                          


27)  Laura Koskinen                   TampPy                    3,73              

     3,73   3,24   3,70   

                          


28)  Emilia Kainulainen               JyväskKU                  3,56              

     3,56   3,28   3,06   

                          

                                     

     Saana Takala                     SeinäjSU                  NM                

     x      x      x      

                          


     Sofia Irmola                     TampPy                                      



M17 Kolmiloikka

Loppukilpailu

1)   Luukas Saari                     JyväskKU                  12,63             

     x      12,63  x      12,06  x      12,32  

                                               


2)   Aukusti Jaskari                  SeinäjSU                  12,20             

     11,89  11,65  12,20  11,67  x      11,70  

                                               


3)   Miro Saartoala                   JyväskKU                  11,24             

     11,24  10,63  10,67  x      10,74  11,02  

                                               


4)   Manu Kankaanniemi                VammsVoi                  10,87             

     10,87  10,67  9,38   10,25  10,35  10,64  

                                               


N17 Kuula

Loppukilpailu

1)   Saga Vanninen                    TampPy                    14,26             

     x      13,81  13,85  13,92  12,56  14,26  


2)   Vilma Räsänen                    ViitVie                   13,36             

     13,05  12,62  12,89  12,61  13,36  13,02  


3)   Camilla Forsberg                 JyväskKU                  12,41             

     12,41  11,71  x      x      x      12,41  


4)   Aada Mikkilä                     SeinäjSU                  11,64             

     10,91  10,97  11,18  11,25  11,64  10,92  


5)   Veera Koskinen                   LahdA                     10,29             

     8,77   9,81   x      10,29  9,61   10,28  


6)   Vera Vertanen                    JyväskKU                  10,09             

     9,75   x      x      x      x      10,09  


7)   Jasmin Salenius                  KangasnKa                 10,02             

     9,85   9,46   9,95   9,91   9,57   10,02  


8)   Johanna Nieminen                 JyväskKU                  8,57              

     8,26   7,77   8,52   8,38   8,57   7,23   


     Kirsti Siekkinen                 JyväskKU                  11,91             

     11,14  11,91  11,10  11,10  11,49  x      



M19 300m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Pietari Valoranta                JyväskKU                  36,52             

     Rikhard Lehtinen                 JyväskKU                  DQ                



N19 300m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Mari Heinonen                    KajKi                     43,78             



M19 800m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Elias Tuominen                   NaantLöy                  1.55,85           

2)   Lassi Kuva                       LahdA                     2.00,23           

3)   Leevi Kallio                     LahdA                     2.00,25           

4)   Robin Kronqvist                  IKFalken                  2.00,59           

5)   Lauri Syväranta                  LahdA                     2.04,26           

6)   Eino Könönen                     JoensKa                   2.05,04           



N19 800m

1)   Nathalie Blomqvist               IKFalken                  2.11,00           

2)   Jemina Forss                     TampPy                    2.14,85           

3)   Reetta Joronen                   SavonlRie                 2.15,74           

4)   Kiia Keinonen                    TampPy                    2.20,51           

5)   Maija Tukeva                     ÄhtU                      2.22,16           

6)   Lotta Välkki                     VehmU                     2.42,59           


Loppukilpailu erä 1

1)   Lotta Välkki                     VehmU                     2.42,59           


Loppukilpailu erä 2

1)   Kiia Keinonen                    TampPy                    2.20,51           


Loppukilpailu erä 3

1)   Nathalie Blomqvist               IKFalken                  2.11,00           

2)   Jemina Forss                     TampPy                    2.14,85           

3)   Reetta Joronen                   SavonlRie                 2.15,74           

4)   Maija Tukeva                     ÄhtU                      2.22,16           



M19 60m aidat

Loppukilpailu

1)   Eero Hirvinen                    KanksLei                  8,08              

2)   Juuso Peltola                    JyväskKU                  8,18              

3)   Juuso Toivonen                   ÄhtU                      8,51              



N19 60m aidat

Loppukilpailu

1)   Janika Pulkkinen                 SavonlRie                 9,20              

2)   Mari Heinonen                    KajKi                     9,27              

3)   Roosa Rissanen                   SavonlRie                 10,33             



M19 Korkeus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Heikki Vuorinen                  ÄänekU                    183               

     165    170    175    180    183    185    

     o      o      o      o      xxo    xxx    



N19 Pituus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Olivia Mäkinen                   TampPy                    5,83              

     x      5,83   x      x      5,54   4,20   

                                               


2)   Neea Käyhkö                      SavonlRie                 5,67              

     5,47   5,67   -      -      -      -      

                                               


3)   Wilhelmiina Harju                JyväskKU                  5,54              

     5,33   5,53   5,49   5,37   5,44   5,54   

                                               


4)   Selma Saarinen                   LappVei                   5,53              

     5,41   x      5,49   5,53   5,44   x      

                                               


5)   Niina Karttunen                  SavonlRie                 5,49              

     5,21   5,32   5,31   x      5,38   5,49   

                                               


6)   Janika Jokinen                   TampU                     5,34              

     5,20   5,34   x      5,24   4,99   x      

                                               


7)   Roosa Rissanen                   SavonlRie                 4,38              

     x      4,38   4,11   4,21   4,04   4,08   

                                               


M19 Kolmiloikka

Loppukilpailu

1)   Rasmus Hiltunen                  SavonlRie                 14,09             

     13,70  13,72  13,81  13,52  13,57  14,09  

                                               


2)   Kristian Peltola                 JyväskKU                  13,70             

     13,56  13,70  x      x      x      x      

                                               


N19 Kuula

Loppukilpailu

1)   Emilia Kangas                    SeinäjSU                  12,89             

     x      x      x      x      12,87  12,89  


2)   Olivia Mäkinen                   TampPy                    10,21             

     9,58   9,85   10,21  x      9,93   10,21  



M30+ 200m

1)   Jussi Joukainen                  JyväskKU                  24,66             

2)   Harri Kauranen                   HämeenlTa                 27,02             

3)   Mikko Kinnunen                   JyväskKU                  27,11             

4)   Joonas Turunen                   JyväskKU                  27,32             

5)   Juhani Lindholm                  JyväskKU                  27,48             

6)   Jukka Mononen                    JyväskKU                  29,02             

7)   Tero Mäkäläinen                  JyväskKU                  29,31             

     Tapani Aitta                     JyväskKU                  DNS               


Loppukilpailu erä 1

1)   Jussi Joukainen                  JyväskKU                  24,66             

2)   Harri Kauranen                   HämeenlTa                 27,02             

3)   Mikko Kinnunen                   JyväskKU                  27,11             

4)   Juhani Lindholm                  JyväskKU                  27,48             


Loppukilpailu erä 2

1)   Joonas Turunen                   JyväskKU                  27,32             

2)   Jukka Mononen                    JyväskKU                  29,02             

3)   Tero Mäkäläinen                  JyväskKU                  29,31             

     Tapani Aitta                     JyväskKU                  DNS               



N30+ 200m

1)   Satu Matilainen                  JyväskKU                  30,46             

2)   Anne Yli-Olli                    JyväskKU                  31,57             

3)   Marja Kankainen                  ÄänekU                    31,80             

4)   Leena Tenhu                      JyväskKU                  32,93             

5)   Tiina Laitinen                   ÄänekU                    33,29             

6)   Annika Savolainen                JyväskKU                  33,34             

7)   Anne Virkalahti                  JyväskKU                  33,94             


Loppukilpailu erä 1

1)   Satu Matilainen                  JyväskKU                  30,46             

2)   Anne Yli-Olli                    JyväskKU                  31,57             

3)   Leena Tenhu                      JyväskKU                  32,93             


Loppukilpailu erä 2

1)   Marja Kankainen                  ÄänekU                    31,80             

2)   Tiina Laitinen                   ÄänekU                    33,29             

3)   Annika Savolainen                JyväskKU                  33,34             

4)   Anne Virkalahti                  JyväskKU                  33,94             



M30+ 800m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Jukka Eskelinen                  VaajKu                    2.23,55           

2)   Seppo Puttonen                   VaajKu                    2.28,69           

3)   Ahti Finning                     K-P                       2.49,25           

4)   Mauno Vehviläinen                VaajKu                    2.53,47           



N30+ 800m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Katja Sorri                      JyväskKU                  2.35,06           

2)   Marja Kankainen                  ÄänekU                    2.43,12           

3)   Laura Pietilä                    JyväskKU                  2.43,36           

4)   Heini Rytkönen                   JyväskKU                  2.49,42           

5)   Tiina Laitinen                   ÄänekU                    2.54,75           

6)   Anu Pietiläinen                  ÄänekU                    2.58,38           



N40 60m aidat

Loppukilpailu

1)   Virpi Kämäräinen                 JyväskKU                  12,54             



M40 60m aidat

Loppukilpailu

1)   Joni Myllyntaus                  JyväskKU                  8,80              



N45 60m aidat

Loppukilpailu

1)   Katja Sillgren                   JyväskKU                  10,14             



N50 60m aidat

Loppukilpailu

1)   Kirsti Siekkinen                 JyväskKU                  10,07             

2)   Satu Matilainen                  JyväskKU                  10,74             



M70 60m aidat

Loppukilpailu

1)   Tapio Keski-Petäjä               JyväskKU                  13,26             



M75 60m aidat

Loppukilpailu

1)   Tuomo Hakala                     JyväskKU                  13,26