Avoimet Keski-Suomen juniorihallit, Jyväskylä

19.1.2019

Avoimet Keski-Suomen juniorihallit

Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat

19.01.2019


M 150m

1)   Ilari Manninen                   JyväskKU                  16,65             

2)   Niilo Mustalahti                 SeSU                      16,66             

3)   Ilari Ryyppö                     TampU                     16,72             

4)   Eemeli Välimäki                  NoormNo                   16,77             

5)   Juuso Peltola                    JyväskKU                  16,78             

6)   Tuomas Rouvali                   JyväskKU                  16,84             

7)   Jesse Väyrynen                   JyväskKU                  16,85             

8)   Petteri Monni                    JyväskKU                  16,91             

9)   Pietari Valoranta                JyväskKU                  16,93             

10)  Juho Seppänen                    JyväskKU                  16,97             

11)  Vesa Kittilä                     PyhW                      16,99             

12)  Jonatan Kinnunen                 JyväskKU                  17,04             

13)  Dani Lirkki                      JyväskKU                  17,26             

14)  Aki Häkkinen                     JyväskKU                  17,47             

15)  Juho Nieminen                    JyväskKU                  17,50             

16)  Niclas Forsberg                  JyväskKU                  17,78             

17)  Arttu Ahola                      JyväskKU                  18,24             

18)  Luukas Saari                     JyväskKU                  18,38             

19)  Juhani Lindholm                  JyväskKU                  20,85             


Loppukilpailu erä 1

1)   Juuso Peltola                    JyväskKU                  16,78             

2)   Juho Seppänen                    JyväskKU                  16,97             


Loppukilpailu erä 2

1)   Ilari Ryyppö                     TampU                     16,72             

2)   Juho Nieminen                    JyväskKU                  17,50             


Loppukilpailu erä 3

1)   Tuomas Rouvali                   JyväskKU                  16,84             

2)   Dani Lirkki                      JyväskKU                  17,26             

3)   Juhani Lindholm                  JyväskKU                  20,85             


Loppukilpailu erä 4

1)   Niilo Mustalahti                 SeSU                      16,66             

2)   Pietari Valoranta                JyväskKU                  16,93             

3)   Niclas Forsberg                  JyväskKU                  17,78             


Loppukilpailu erä 5

1)   Eemeli Välimäki                  NoormNo                   16,77             

2)   Petteri Monni                    JyväskKU                  16,91             

3)   Aki Häkkinen                     JyväskKU                  17,47             


Loppukilpailu erä 6

1)   Jesse Väyrynen                   JyväskKU                  16,85             

2)   Vesa Kittilä                     PyhW                      16,99             

3)   Luukas Saari                     JyväskKU                  18,38             


Loppukilpailu erä 7

1)   Ilari Manninen                   JyväskKU                  16,65             

2)   Jonatan Kinnunen                 JyväskKU                  17,04             

3)   Arttu Ahola                      JyväskKU                  18,24             



N 150m

1)   Kristiina Halonen                LUM                       18,56             

2)   Tiia Tammisalo                   EsboIF                    18,82             

3)   Sanna Erkinheimo                 LahdA                     18,89             

4)   Ida Aidanpää-Immonen             JyväskKU                  19,28             

5)   Nora-Julia Isoluoma              JyväskKU                  19,55             

6)   Gia Reinholm                     JKU                       19,56             

7)   Johanna Kulmala                  JyväskKU                  19,71             

8)   Neea Flyktman                    KaiV                      19,82             

9)   Elisa Oksanen                    JyväskKU                  19,92             

10)  Janika Pulkkinen                 SavonlRie                 20,06             

11)  Emmi Pennanen                    JyväskKU                  20,11             

12)  Siiri Salo                       JyväskKU                  20,19             

13)  Ada Zitting                      JyväskKU                  20,32             

14)  Vilma Lehtoranta                 JyväskKU                  20,46             

15)  Nea-Mari Neziri                  JKU                       20,81             

16)  Siiri Rainio                     JyväskKU                  20,82             

17)  Lilli Varila                     JyväskKU                  21,94             

18)  Petra Koskinen                   JyväskKU                  22,03             

19)  Eveliina Malinen                 JKU                       22,76             


Loppukilpailu erä 1

1)   Siiri Rainio                     JyväskKU                  20,82             

2)   Petra Koskinen                   JyväskKU                  22,03             


Loppukilpailu erä 2

1)   Sanna Erkinheimo                 LahdA                     18,89             

2)   Siiri Salo                       JyväskKU                  20,19             


Loppukilpailu erä 3

1)   Nora-Julia Isoluoma              JyväskKU                  19,55             

2)   Johanna Kulmala                  JyväskKU                  19,71             

3)   Ada Zitting                      JyväskKU                  20,32             


Loppukilpailu erä 4

1)   Gia Reinholm                     JKU                       19,56             

2)   Janika Pulkkinen                 SavonlRie                 20,06             

3)   Lilli Varila                     JyväskKU                  21,94             


Loppukilpailu erä 5

1)   Kristiina Halonen                LUM                       18,56             

2)   Emmi Pennanen                    JyväskKU                  20,11             

3)   Nea-Mari Neziri                  JKU                       20,81             


Loppukilpailu erä 6

1)   Ida Aidanpää-Immonen             JyväskKU                  19,28             

2)   Elisa Oksanen                    JyväskKU                  19,92             

3)   Eveliina Malinen                 JKU                       22,76             


Loppukilpailu erä 7

1)   Tiia Tammisalo                   EsboIF                    18,82             

2)   Neea Flyktman                    KaiV                      19,82             

3)   Vilma Lehtoranta                 JyväskKU                  20,46             



M 300m

1)   Eemeli Välimäki                  NoormNo                   34,89             

2)   Ilari Ryyppö                     TampU                     35,10             

3)   Teemu Keronen                    JyväskKU                  35,70             

4)   Dani Lirkki                      JyväskKU                  36,03             

5)   Vesa Kittilä                     PyhW                      36,04             

6)   Niilo Mustalahti                 SeSU                      36,21             

7)   Petteri Monni                    JyväskKU                  36,28             

8)   Juho Seppänen                    JyväskKU                  36,37             


Loppukilpailu erä 1

1)   Eemeli Välimäki                  NoormNo                   34,89             

2)   Dani Lirkki                      JyväskKU                  36,03             


Loppukilpailu erä 2

1)   Niilo Mustalahti                 SeSU                      36,21             

2)   Petteri Monni                    JyväskKU                  36,28             


Loppukilpailu erä 3

1)   Teemu Keronen                    JyväskKU                  35,70             

2)   Juho Seppänen                    JyväskKU                  36,37             


Loppukilpailu erä 4

1)   Ilari Ryyppö                     TampU                     35,10             

2)   Vesa Kittilä                     PyhW                      36,04             



N 300m

1)   Sanna Erkinheimo                 LahdA                     40,15             

2)   Tiia Tammisalo                   EsboIF                    42,04             

3)   Minttu Rinne                     SaarijPu                  43,21             

4)   Johanna Kulmala                  JyväskKU                  43,53             

5)   Emmi Pennanen                    JyväskKU                  43,79             


Loppukilpailu erä 1

1)   Minttu Rinne                     SaarijPu                  43,21             

2)   Emmi Pennanen                    JyväskKU                  43,79             


Loppukilpailu erä 2

1)   Sanna Erkinheimo                 LahdA                     40,15             

2)   Tiia Tammisalo                   EsboIF                    42,04             

3)   Johanna Kulmala                  JyväskKU                  43,53             



M 600m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Lauri Hassi                      OriP                      1.23,17           

2)   Kalle Raitala                    TP                        1.24,51           

3)   Jussi Huuskonen                  JyväskKU                  1.25,91           

4)   Aleksi Rajaniemi                 LahdA                     1.26,18           

5)   Eemeli Välimäki                  NoormNo                   1.28,07           

6)   Justus Luonela                   LahdA                     1.29,95           

7)   Okko Vuorikoski                  LahdA                     1.30,52           



N 600m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Kristiina Halonen                LUM                       1.32,33           

2)   Jonna Julin                      IFNykn                    1.33,78           

3)   Nea Seppälä                      EsboIF                    1.38,88           

4)   Elisa Juntunen                   ÄänekU                    1.42,49           

5)   Jenna Maukonen                   JKU                       1.42,55           



P9 150m

1)   Juho Suonsaari                   JyväskKU                  25,36             

2)   Kasperi Möttönen                 JyväskKU                  25,42             

3)   Tuukka Mikkonen                  ÄänekU                    25,75             

4)   Valtteri Valkola                 SaarijPu                  26,58             

5)   Jesse Laurinmaa                  JyväskKU                  27,07             

6)   ≈ke Pimiä                        SaarijPu                  27,39             

7)   Paavo Hämäläinen                 JyväskKU                  27,91             

8)   Veikko Alonen                    JyväskKU                  29,30             

9)   Roni Hynninen                    HartVoi                   30,38             


Loppukilpailu erä 1

1)   ≈ke Pimiä                        SaarijPu                  27,39             

2)   Paavo Hämäläinen                 JyväskKU                  27,91             

3)   Veikko Alonen                    JyväskKU                  29,30             


Loppukilpailu erä 2

1)   Tuukka Mikkonen                  ÄänekU                    25,75             

2)   Valtteri Valkola                 SaarijPu                  26,58             

3)   Jesse Laurinmaa                  JyväskKU                  27,07             


Loppukilpailu erä 3

1)   Juho Suonsaari                   JyväskKU                  25,36             

2)   Kasperi Möttönen                 JyväskKU                  25,42             

3)   Roni Hynninen                    HartVoi                   30,38             



T9 150m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Kiira Kahilainen                 JyväskKU                  25,22             

2)   Petra Lähteelä                   SuoU                      26,65             

3)   Fanni Virtanen                   JyväskKU                  27,25             

4)   Mirella Lundell                  JyväskKU                  28,60             



P9 Pituus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Tuukka Mikkonen                  ÄänekU                    3,43              

     3,40   3,31   x      3,43   

                                 


2)   Viljami Laitinen                 PieksVei                  3,20              

     3,20   3,12   2,97   3,00   

                                 


3)   Kasperi Möttönen                 JyväskKU                  3,18              

     3,03   3,06   2,98   3,18   

                                 


4)   Juho Suonsaari                   JyväskKU                  3,14              

     3,14   2,91   2,70   -      

                                 


5)   Valtteri Valkola                 SaarijPu                  3,09              

     3,09   2,85   2,76   3,02   

                                 


6)   Jesse Laurinmaa                  JyväskKU                  3,06              

     3,06   2,83   2,80   3,03   

                                 


7)   Samu Ratia                       KaiV                      2,95              

     2,84   2,81   x      2,95   

                                 


8)   Veikko Alonen                    JyväskKU                  2,82              

     2,69   2,82   2,70   2,65   

                                 


9)   Jooas Oittinen                   SaarijPu                  2,66              

     2,53   2,61   2,59   2,66   

                                 


10)  Joona Soiluaho                   ÄänekU                    2,53              

     2,53   2,22   2,06   2,37   

                                 




T9 Pituus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Kiira Kahilainen                 JyväskKU                  3,55              

     3,04   3,27   2,72   3,55   

                                 


2)   Petra Lähteelä                   SuoU                      3,33              

     3,13   3,13   3,26   3,33   

                                 


3)   Fanni Virtanen                   JyväskKU                  3,05              

     x      2,87   2,97   3,05   

                                 


4)   Mirella Lundell                  JyväskKU                  2,77              

     2,72   2,70   2,77   x      

                                 




P9 Kuula

Loppukilpailu

1)   Jimi Romo                        KngK                      6,10              

     6,10   5,94   5,52   x      


2)   Kasperi Möttönen                 JyväskKU                  5,50              

     5,17   x      5,50   4,81   


3)   Jooas Oittinen                   SaarijPu                  4,93              

     4,93   4,01   4,58   4,15   


4)   Viljami Laitinen                 PieksVei                  4,83              

     4,56   4,39   4,63   4,83   


5)   Juho Suonsaari                   JyväskKU                  4,82              

     x      3,97   4,72   4,82   


6)   Paavo Hämäläinen                 JyväskKU                  4,75              

     4,75   4,54   4,52   4,36   


7)   Veikko Alonen                    JyväskKU                  4,48              

     4,19   4,38   4,48   3,86   


8)   Roni Hynninen                    HartVoi                   4,31              

     4,31   3,91   4,07   x      


9)   Jesse Laurinmaa                  JyväskKU                  4,26              

     x      3,66   4,26   3,48   


10)  Joona Soiluaho                   ÄänekU                    3,62              

     3,52   2,98   3,62   3,49   




T9 Kuula

Loppukilpailu

1)   Kiira Kahilainen                 JyväskKU                  5,16              

     4,65   x      5,16   4,98   




P10 60m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Onni Erkkilä                     JyväskKU                  9,60              

2)   Niilo Hämäläinen                 JyväskKU                  9,85              

3)   Otto Rainio                      JyväskKU                  9,89              

4)   Elias Oittinen                   SaarijPu                  9,92              

5)   Joonatan Kulmala                 JyväskKU                  10,04             

6)   Iivari Tiihonen                  KngK                      10,47             



T10 60m

1)   Enni Mustaparta                  JyväskKU                  9,92              

2)   Pihla Hyyppä                     JyväskKU                  9,94              

3)   Peppi Soiluaho                   ÄänU                      9,95              

4)   Anna Njie                        JyväskKU                  10,02             

5)   Riina-Lotta Nalkki               JyväskKU                  10,02             

6)   Sara Haapakoski                  SaarijPu                  10,56             

7)   Iida Tamminen                    KaiV                      10,66             

8)   Jenny Björkberg                  JyväskKU                  11,09             

9)   Ella Roimela                     JyväskKU                  11,25             

10)  Fanni Jokela                     KaiV                      11,96             


Loppukilpailu erä 1

1)   Sara Haapakoski                  SaarijPu                  10,56             

2)   Iida Tamminen                    KaiV                      10,66             

3)   Jenny Björkberg                  JyväskKU                  11,09             

4)   Ella Roimela                     JyväskKU                  11,25             

5)   Fanni Jokela                     KaiV                      11,96             


Loppukilpailu erä 2

1)   Enni Mustaparta                  JyväskKU                  9,92              

2)   Pihla Hyyppä                     JyväskKU                  9,94              

3)   Peppi Soiluaho                   ÄänU                      9,95              

4)   Anna Njie                        JyväskKU                  10,02             

5)   Riina-Lotta Nalkki               JyväskKU                  10,02             



P10 1000m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Joonatan Kulmala                 JyväskKU                  3.29,44           

2)   Elias Oittinen                   SaarijPu                  3.55,71           

3)   Eetu Keto-Tokoi                  JyväskKU                  4.05,16           

4)   Juho Suonsaari                   JyväskKU                  4.10,94           

     Otto Rainio                      JyväskKU                  DNS               



T10 1000m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Enni Mustaparta                  JyväskKU                  4.07,74           

2)   Iida Tamminen                    KaiV                      4.18,46           

3)   Ella Roimela                     JyväskKU                  4.20,00           

4)   Peppi Soiluaho                   ÄänU                      4.26,15           



P10 Korkeus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Onni Erkkilä                     JyväskKU                  115               

     95     100    104    108    112    115    117    

     o      o      o      o      o      xxo    xxx    




T10 Korkeus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Riina-Lotta Nalkki               JyväskKU                  119               

     90     95     100    104    108    112    115    117    119    121    

     o      o      o      xo     o      xxo    o      xo     xo     xxx    


2)   Iida Tamminen                    KaiV                      108               

     85     90     95     100    104    108    112    

     o      o      o      o      xo     xo     xxx    




T10 Kolmiloikka

Loppukilpailu

1)   Riina-Lotta Nalkki               JyväskKU                  8,19              

     8,08   8,03   8,19   8,16   

                                 


2)   Pihla Hyyppä                     JyväskKU                  8,17              

     x      7,91   7,83   8,17   

                                 


3)   Peppi Soiluaho                   ÄänU                      7,00              

     6,74   7,00   6,61   6,43   

                                 




P10 Junnukeihäs

Loppukilpailu

1)   Joonatan Kulmala                 JyväskKU                  15,36             

     15,36  11,69  14,67  14,04  


2)   Elias Oittinen                   SaarijPu                  13,97             

     13,00  11,91  13,97  9,83   


3)   Iivari Tiihonen                  KngK                      12,65             

     11,74  9,95   12,65  11,94  




T10 Junnukeihäs

Loppukilpailu

1)   Anna Njie                        JyväskKU                  14,70             

     12,31  14,70  13,97  14,64  


2)   Enni Mustaparta                  JyväskKU                  13,65             

     11,20  11,33  9,86   13,65  


3)   Jenny Björkberg                  JyväskKU                  12,65             

     7,33   10,27  12,12  12,65  


4)   Kiira Kahilainen                 JyväskKU                  9,92              

     6,79   8,45   7,16   9,92   




P11 150m

1)   Juho Tonteri                     MikkKV                    23,04             

2)   Joel Myllyntaus                  JyväskKU                  23,52             

3)   Niilo Hämäläinen                 JyväskKU                  23,84             

4)   Vilho Hietala                    JyväskKU                  24,14             

5)   Kuura Mällinen                   JKU                       24,99             


Loppukilpailu erä 1

1)   Niilo Hämäläinen                 JyväskKU                  23,84             

2)   Kuura Mällinen                   JKU                       24,99             


Loppukilpailu erä 2

1)   Juho Tonteri                     MikkKV                    23,04             

2)   Joel Myllyntaus                  JyväskKU                  23,52             

3)   Vilho Hietala                    JyväskKU                  24,14             



T11 150m

1)   Sani Vanhanen                    MikkKV                    22,98             

2)   Nelli Flyktman                   KaiV                      23,22             

3)   Sofia Sauvala                    JyväskKU                  23,31             

4)   Aino-Maria Valkola               SaarijPu                  23,61             

5)   Eeva Alonen                      JyväskKU                  24,48             

6)   Iina Kellokoski                  JyväskKU                  24,54             

7)   Meea Oikari                      SaarijPu                  25,74             

8)   Erika Parkkonen                  JyväskKU                  25,90             

9)   Pihla Mäkinen                    YlöjU                     26,45             


Loppukilpailu erä 1

1)   Iina Kellokoski                  JyväskKU                  24,54             

2)   Meea Oikari                      SaarijPu                  25,74             

3)   Pihla Mäkinen                    YlöjU                     26,45             


Loppukilpailu erä 2

1)   Aino-Maria Valkola               SaarijPu                  23,61             

2)   Eeva Alonen                      JyväskKU                  24,48             

3)   Erika Parkkonen                  JyväskKU                  25,90             


Loppukilpailu erä 3

1)   Sani Vanhanen                    MikkKV                    22,98             

2)   Nelli Flyktman                   KaiV                      23,22             

3)   Sofia Sauvala                    JyväskKU                  23,31             



P11 60m aidat

Loppukilpailu

1)   Joona Viitala                    PetäjävPe                 11,06             

2)   Juho Tonteri                     MikkKV                    11,66             

3)   Vilho Hietala                    JyväskKU                  11,92             

4)   Olli Huttunen                    JyväskKU                  12,70             



T11 60m aidat

Loppukilpailu

1)   Nelli Flyktman                   KaiV                      10,49             

2)   Sofia Sauvala                    JyväskKU                  11,16             

3)   Essi Suni                        JyväskKU                  11,27             

4)   Iina Kellokoski                  JyväskKU                  12,02             

5)   Erika Parkkonen                  JyväskKU                  12,92             



P11 Pituus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Joona Viitala                    PetäjävPe                 4,03              

     3,86   4,03   3,93   3,98   

                                 


2)   Joel Myllyntaus                  JyväskKU                  3,93              

     3,93   3,82   3,80   3,93   

                                 


3)   Onni Erkkilä                     JyväskKU                  3,91              

     3,79   3,91   3,85   3,72   

                                 


4)   Olli Huttunen                    JyväskKU                  3,48              

     3,45   3,19   3,35   3,48   

                                 


5)   Vilho Hietala                    JyväskKU                  3,46              

     3,34   3,21   3,28   3,46   

                                 




T11 Pituus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Essi Suni                        JyväskKU                  4,13              

     4,12   4,08   4,12   4,13   

                                 


2)   Nelli Flyktman                   KaiV                      4,13              

     4,13   4,04   3,97   3,98   

                                 


3)   Aino-Maria Valkola               SaarijPu                  3,91              

     3,87   3,75   3,82   3,91   

                                 


4)   Iitu Riekkinen                   JyväskKU                  3,91              

     3,86   3,71   3,91   3,80   

                                 


5)   Sofia Sauvala                    JyväskKU                  3,85              

     3,85   3,71   3,80   3,80   

                                 


6)   Pihla Hyyppä                     JyväskKU                  3,69              

     3,69   3,64   3,66   3,54   

                                 


7)   Eeva Alonen                      JyväskKU                  3,69              

     3,69   3,52   3,44   3,61   

                                 


8)   Erika Parkkonen                  JyväskKU                  3,64              

     3,64   3,26   3,37   3,31   

                                 


9)   Enni Mustaparta                  JyväskKU                  3,63              

     3,57   3,52   3,63   3,59   

                                 


10)  Sani Vanhanen                    MikkKV                    3,56              

     3,55   3,38   3,54   3,56   

                                 


11)  Eleonora Levaniemi               KaiV                      3,46              

     3,36   3,46   3,33   3,34   

                                 


12)  Meea Oikari                      SaarijPu                  3,31              

     3,31   3,13   3,03   3,04   

                                 


13)  Iina Suomäki                     SaarijPu                  3,30              

     3,12   3,06   3,05   3,30   

                                 


14)  Iina Manner                      ÄänU                      3,27              

     3,27   3,10   3,05   3,18   

                                 


15)  Jenny Björkberg                  JyväskKU                  3,27              

     2,84   2,96   2,98   3,27   

                                 


16)  Sara Haapakoski                  SaarijPu                  3,18              

     3,16   3,18   3,17   2,78   

                                 


17)  Ella Roimela                     JyväskKU                  3,07              

     2,80   2,85   2,88   3,07   

                                 




P11 Kuula

Loppukilpailu

1)   Leevi Kumpumäki                  JyväskKU                  5,61              

     5,60   5,61   5,17   5,34   


2)   Niilo Hämäläinen                 JyväskKU                  5,44              

     4,92   5,07   5,36   5,44   




T11 Kuula

Loppukilpailu

1)   Kiira Johansson                  HeinI                     8,13              

     7,55   7,77   8,13   7,43   


2)   Iitu Riekkinen                   JyväskKU                  6,87              

     6,73   6,77   6,87   6,60   


3)   Jenny Björkberg                  JyväskKU                  6,27              

     6,17   5,72   6,27   6,01   


4)   Eeva Alonen                      JyväskKU                  5,63              

     5,63   5,17   4,92   4,94   


5)   Essi Suni                        JyväskKU                  5,60              

     5,36   5,60   4,96   5,46   


6)   Fanni Jokela                     KaiV                      5,31              

     4,23   4,48   5,31   4,88   


7)   Iina Suomäki                     SaarijPu                  4,80              

     4,79   4,39   4,60   4,80   




P11 1000m kävely

Loppukilpailu

1)   Aapo Pimiä                       SaarijPu                  6.54,46           



T11 1000m kävely

Loppukilpailu

1)   Eleonora Levaniemi               KaiV                      5.23,96           

2)   Maija Harju                      JanJa                     5.53,83           



P12 60m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Vilho Ketonen                    JyväskKU                  8,95              

2)   Patrik Kinnunen                  SaarijPu                  9,26              

3)   Max Laurinmaa                    JyväskKU                  9,41              

4)   Hannes Bottas                    JyväskKU                  9,47              

5)   Paavo Heinisuo                   JyväskKU                  9,59              

6)   Lauri Lakanen                    JyväskKU                  9,60              

7)   Matti Laiho                      JyväskKU                  9,70              

8)   Elias Tiihonen                   JyväskKU                  9,82              



T12 60m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Nea Koppeli                      JyväskKU                  8,79              

2)   Iida Kastarinen                  TampPy                    8,79              

3)   Silja Niemi                      MäntsU                    9,12              

4)   Hilla Savioja                    JyväskKU                  9,56              

5)   Ella Hyppölä                     KaiV                      9,56              

6)   Joanna Leppänen                  JyväskKU                  9,82              

7)   Senni Haapakoski                 SaarijPu                  9,82              

8)   Lumi Harjulehto                  JyväskKU                  9,94              

9)   Pihla Salmela                    JyväskKU                  10,53             



P12 1000m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Tommi Sivill                     JyväskKU                  3.27,53           

2)   Vilho Hietala                    JyväskKU                  3.41,19           

3)   Eino Sajavaara                   JyväskKU                  3.48,07           

4)   Matti Laiho                      JyväskKU                  3.52,01           



T12 1000m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Celina Salonen                   NastNa                    3.45,42           

2)   Emma Ratia                       KaiV                      3.49,96           

3)   Mianna Liimatainen               SaaP                      3.53,51           

4)   Sara Rajaniemi                   LahdA                     3.54,42           

5)   Lumi Harjulehto                  JyväskKU                  4.00,75           

     Erika Parkkonen                  JyväskKU                  DNS               



P12 Korkeus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Tommi Sivill                     JyväskKU                  134               

     105    110    115    120    125    128    131    134    137    

     o      o      o      o      o      -      o      o      xxx    


2)   Paavo Heinisuo                   JyväskKU                  125               

     105    110    115    120    125    128    

     o      o      o      xo     xxo    x-     


3)   Max Laurinmaa                    JyväskKU                  115               

     100    105    110    115    120    

     o      o      o      o      xxx    




T12 Korkeus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Iida Kastarinen                  TampPy                    131               

     115    120    125    128    131    134    

     o      o      o      o      xo     xxx    


2)   Silja Niemi                      MäntsU                    125               

     105    110    115    120    125    128    

     o      o      o      o      xxo    xxx    


3)   Senni Haapakoski                 SaarijPu                  120               

     110    115    120    125    

     o      xo     o      xxx    




P12 Kolmiloikka

Loppukilpailu

1)   Max Laurinmaa                    JyväskKU                  9,46              

     9,46   8,86   9,12   8,35   

                                 


2)   Vilho Ketonen                    JyväskKU                  9,26              

     9,14   9,03   9,26   9,06   

                                 


3)   Tommi Sivill                     JyväskKU                  9,00              

     8,69   9,00   8,77   8,45   

                                 


4)   Paavo Heinisuo                   JyväskKU                  8,58              

     7,80   8,58   7,91   8,20   

                                 


5)   Patrik Kinnunen                  SaarijPu                  8,52              

     8,52   7,33   8,04   -      

                                 


6)   Lauri Lakanen                    JyväskKU                  8,11              

     7,68   8,11   7,81   7,91   

                                 


7)   Matti Laiho                      JyväskKU                  7,93              

     7,89   7,93   7,80   x      

                                 


8)   Elias Tiihonen                   JyväskKU                  7,21              

     7,21   7,18   x      x      

                                 




T12 Kolmiloikka

Loppukilpailu

1)   Iida Kastarinen                  TampPy                    9,55              

     9,52   x      9,55   9,42   

                                 


2)   Celina Salonen                   NastNa                    8,68              

     8,35   8,68   8,33   8,32   

                                 


3)   Senni Haapakoski                 SaarijPu                  8,31              

     8,18   7,98   7,86   8,31   

                                 


4)   Joanna Leppänen                  JyväskKU                  8,19              

     7,88   8,08   7,40   8,19   

                                 


5)   Pihla Salmela                    JyväskKU                  7,41              

     x      6,90   7,41   7,05   

                                 




P12 Junnukeihäs

Loppukilpailu

1)   Leevi Kumpumäki                  JyväskKU                  24,45             

     22,55  24,45  21,77  21,75  


2)   Valtteri Paksuniemi              JyväskKU                  21,37             

     19,27  21,37  16,86  17,56  


3)   Eino Sajavaara                   JyväskKU                  16,42             

     16,42  15,10  13,55  13,05  


4)   Olli Mäkäläinen                  JyväskKU                  15,87             

     15,87  x      x      14,94  

                                  



T12 Junnukeihäs

Loppukilpailu

1)   Iida Kastarinen                  TampPy                    22,79             

     17,71  22,79  22,08  19,35  


2)   Iitu Riekkinen                   JyväskKU                  17,29             

     11,89  15,88  17,29  13,77  


3)   Mianna Liimatainen               SaaP                      13,25             

     11,51  12,72  13,25  10,69  


4)   Silja Niemi                      MäntsU                    11,39             

     7,97   x      11,39  8,94   


5)   Emma Ratia                       KaiV                      11,05             

     11,05  9,87   9,60   10,81  




P13 200m

1)   Oliver Koskinen                  JyväskKU                  29,70             

2)   Konsta Vuorela                   JyväskKU                  29,88             

3)   Veeti Pakkanen                   JyväskKU                  30,16             

4)   Lauri Lakanen                    JyväskKU                  31,30             

5)   Johannes Sell                    JKU                       33,25             

6)   Tuisku Mällinen                  JyväskKU                  35,16             


Loppukilpailu erä 1

1)   Lauri Lakanen                    JyväskKU                  31,30             

2)   Johannes Sell                    JKU                       33,25             

3)   Tuisku Mällinen                  JyväskKU                  35,16             


Loppukilpailu erä 2

1)   Oliver Koskinen                  JyväskKU                  29,70             

2)   Konsta Vuorela                   JyväskKU                  29,88             

3)   Veeti Pakkanen                   JyväskKU                  30,16             



T13 200m

1)   Pihla Tiihonen                   JyväskKU                  28,04             

2)   Christine Kuusisto               JyväskKU                  29,01             

3)   Nea Koppeli                      JyväskKU                  29,69             

4)   Tilda Pimiä                      SaaP                      29,99             

5)   Sofia Moreno                     PylkönmY                  30,60             

6)   Siiri Kihlman                    JyväskKU                  30,77             

7)   Janna-Juulia Mäenpää             LappVei                   30,80             

8)   Vilma Pykälinen                  JyväskKU                  31,12             

9)   Emmi Väänänen                    ÄhtU                      31,34             

10)  Silja Niemi                      MäntsU                    32,38             

11)  Hilla Savioja                    JyväskKU                  33,83             

12)  Matilda Ryyppö                   JyväskKU                  33,99             


Loppukilpailu erä 1

1)   Nea Koppeli                      JyväskKU                  29,69             

2)   Siiri Kihlman                    JyväskKU                  30,77             

3)   Emmi Väänänen                    ÄhtU                      31,34             

4)   Matilda Ryyppö                   JyväskKU                  33,99             


Loppukilpailu erä 2

1)   Christine Kuusisto               JyväskKU                  29,01             

2)   Sofia Moreno                     PylkönmY                  30,60             

3)   Janna-Juulia Mäenpää             LappVei                   30,80             

4)   Hilla Savioja                    JyväskKU                  33,83             


Loppukilpailu erä 3

1)   Pihla Tiihonen                   JyväskKU                  28,04             

2)   Tilda Pimiä                      SaaP                      29,99             

3)   Vilma Pykälinen                  JyväskKU                  31,12             

4)   Silja Niemi                      MäntsU                    32,38             



P13 60m aidat

Loppukilpailu

1)   Oliver Koskinen                  JyväskKU                  10,83             

2)   Veeti Pakkanen                   JyväskKU                  10,92             

3)   Lauri Lakanen                    JyväskKU                  11,75             

4)   Eelis Hynninen                   HartVoi                   12,73             



T13 60m aidat

Loppukilpailu

1)   Aljona Karamzina                 JyväskKU                  10,58             

2)   Jonna Romo                       KngK                      10,70             

3)   Pirkko Järvikylä                 JyväskKU                  10,75             

4)   Eevi Ylitalo                     JyväskKU                  10,96             

5)   Lotta Perkiö                     SaaP                      11,15             

6)   Siiri Kihlman                    JyväskKU                  11,53             

7)   Hilla Savioja                    JyväskKU                  13,86             

     Iida Pentti                      JyväskKU                  DNF               



P13 Seiväs

Loppukilpailu

1)   Eelis Hynninen                   HartVoi                   211               

     191    201    211    221    

     o      o      o      xxx    

                                



T13 Seiväs

Loppukilpailu

1)   Janna-Juulia Mäenpää             LappVei                   251               

     221    231    241    251    261    

     o      o      xo     o      xxx    


2)   Aljona Karamzina                 JyväskKU                  191               

     151    161    171    181    191    201    

     o      o      o      o      o      xxx    




P13 Pituus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Oliver Koskinen                  JyväskKU                  4,42              

     4,42   x      4,09   4,05   

                                 


2)   Veeti Pakkanen                   JyväskKU                  4,32              

     4,15   4,13   4,32   4,31   

                                 


3)   Vilho Ketonen                    JyväskKU                  4,25              

     4,01   3,94   4,25   3,95   

                                 


4)   Hannes Bottas                    JyväskKU                  4,10              

     3,63   4,10   4,01   3,94   

                                 


5)   Lauri Lakanen                    JyväskKU                  3,66              

     3,66   3,46   3,47   3,39   

                                 




T13 Pituus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Pihla Tiihonen                   JyväskKU                  4,73              

     4,68   4,73   4,59   4,70   

                                 


2)   Eevi Ylitalo                     JyväskKU                  4,67              

     x      4,59   4,67   4,52   

                                 


3)   Kerttu Rantakangas               KaiV                      4,55              

     4,34   4,55   4,15   4,23   

                                 


4)   Pirkko Järvikylä                 JyväskKU                  4,43              

     4,29   4,37   4,18   4,43   

                                 


5)   Nea Koppeli                      JyväskKU                  4,37              

     x      4,37   4,35   x      

                                 


6)   Milja Sarajärvi                  SaarijPu                  4,34              

     x      4,02   3,85   4,34   

                                 


7)   Siiri Kihlman                    JyväskKU                  4,26              

     3,85   3,87   4,06   4,26   

                                 


8)   Sofia Moreno                     PylkönmY                  4,03              

     3,91   4,03   3,97   3,89   

                                 


9)   Vilma Pykälinen                  JyväskKU                  3,89              

     3,79   3,73   3,89   3,77   

                                 


10)  Iida Pentti                      JyväskKU                  3,79              

     3,79   x      3,61   3,57   

                                 


11)  Hilla Savioja                    JyväskKU                  3,69              

     3,69   3,38   3,55   3,19   

                                 


12)  Matilda Ryyppö                   JyväskKU                  3,37              

     3,37   3,25   3,25   x      

                                 


13)  Lumi Harjulehto                  JyväskKU                  3,20              

     3,20   3,13   3,06   x      

                                                                     



P13 Kuula

Loppukilpailu

1)   Lenni Lindholm                   JyväskKU                  9,41              

     x      9,04   9,41   8,76   


2)   Valtteri Paksuniemi              JyväskKU                  9,03              

     8,81   8,93   8,51   9,03   


3)   Jesse Lietsala                   OriP                      7,26              

     7,26   7,15   7,14   x      


4)   Olli Mäkäläinen                  JyväskKU                  5,45              

     5,26   5,17   5,42   5,45   




T13 Kuula

Loppukilpailu

1)   Emmi Väänänen                    ÄhtU                      8,42              

     8,42   8,10   8,41   8,40   


2)   Jonna Romo                       KngK                      8,28              

     8,05   8,28   8,06   7,98   


3)   Pirkko Järvikylä                 JyväskKU                  8,04              

     8,04   7,92   7,65   7,79   


4)   Minttu Järvinen                  KeurKi                    7,68              

     7,68   7,49   7,26   6,95   


5)   Silja Niemi                      MäntsU                    7,67              

     7,41   x      7,67   7,11   


6)   Erika Spoof                      JyväskKU                  7,03              

     6,80   6,81   7,03   6,61   




P14 60m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Miro Mäkinen                     YlöjU                     8,11              

2)   Luukas Kemppainen                JouP                      8,12              

3)   Luukas Kyrönlahti                JyväskKU                  8,73              

4)   Eemil Kulmala                    VehmU                     9,06              

5)   Johannes Sell                    JKU                       9,67              

     Risto Hakkarainen                JyväskKU                  8,68              



T14 60m

1)   Hilma Kinnunen                   JyväskKU                  8,03              

2)   Iida Pajunen                     JyväskKU                  8,37              

3)   Pihla Tiihonen                   JyväskKU                  8,47              

4)   Netta Kallio                     PylkönmY                  8,53              

5)   Noora Salmi                      JyväskKU                  8,65              

6)   Kerttu Rantakangas               KaiV                      8,78              

7)   Helmi Kiraly                     JyväskKU                  8,79              

8)   Saga Koppeli                     JyväskKU                  8,83              

9)   Emmiina Hiltunen                 JyväskKU                  8,93              

10)  Elsa Pesonen                     JKU                       9,01              

11)  Emma Toivonen                    JyväskKU                  9,12              

12)  Vilma Honkonen                   JKU                       9,15              

13)  Selma Seppälä                    JyväskKU                  9,38              

14)  Justine Hämäläinen               JyväskKU                  9,50              

15)  Emmi Mäkäläinen                  JyväskKU                  9,55              

16)  Helmi Arkilahti                  JKU                       9,59              

17)  Helmi Jauhiainen                 JKU                       9,72              

18)  Eerika Lapinkero                 JKU                       9,93              

     Eveliina Malinen                 JKU                       9,53              

     Emilia Kainulainen               JKU                       9,37              

     Vilja Liimatainen                JyväskKU                  DNS               


Loppukilpailu erä 1

1)   Helmi Arkilahti                  JKU                       9,59              

2)   Helmi Jauhiainen                 JKU                       9,72              

3)   Eerika Lapinkero                 JKU                       9,93              

     Emilia Kainulainen               JKU                       9,37              

     Eveliina Malinen                 JKU                       9,53              

     Vilja Liimatainen                JyväskKU                  DNS               


Loppukilpailu erä 2

1)   Elsa Pesonen                     JKU                       9,01              

2)   Emma Toivonen                    JyväskKU                  9,12              

3)   Vilma Honkonen                   JKU                       9,15              

4)   Selma Seppälä                    JyväskKU                  9,38              

5)   Justine Hämäläinen               JyväskKU                  9,50              

6)   Emmi Mäkäläinen                  JyväskKU                  9,55              


Loppukilpailu erä 3

1)   Hilma Kinnunen                   JyväskKU                  8,03              

2)   Iida Pajunen                     JyväskKU                  8,37              

3)   Pihla Tiihonen                   JyväskKU                  8,47              

4)   Netta Kallio                     PylkönmY                  8,53              

5)   Noora Salmi                      JyväskKU                  8,65              

6)   Kerttu Rantakangas               KaiV                      8,78              

7)   Helmi Kiraly                     JyväskKU                  8,79              

8)   Saga Koppeli                     JyväskKU                  8,83              

9)   Emmiina Hiltunen                 JyväskKU                  8,93              



P14 1000m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Luukas Kontro                    JyväskKU                  3.02,84           

2)   Miro Mäkinen                     YlöjU                     3.17,55           



T14 1000m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Christine Kuusisto               JyväskKU                  3.29,94           

2)   Eerika Lapinkero                 JKU                       3.35,05           

3)   Mette Jermoranta                 JKU                       3.39,12           

4)   Elsa Pesonen                     JKU                       3.42,09           

5)   Anni Vuori                       SaaP                      3.45,81           

6)   Vilma-Riina Valkola              SaarijPu                  3.49,39           



T14 Korkeus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Tuuli Järvinen                   KeurKi                    161               

     145    150    154    158    161    164    

     xo     o      xxo    xo     o      xxx    


2)   Viivi Kupiainen                  HartVoi                   158               

     140    145    150    154    158    161    

     o      o      o      o      xo     xxx    


3)   Lotta Perkiö                     SaaP                      145               

     130    135    140    145    150    

     o      o      o      o      xxx    


4)   Vilma Honkonen                   JKU                       130               

     120    125    130    135    

     o      o      o      xxx    


5)   Sofia Niemi                      KarhKa                    125               

     120    125    130    

     o      o      xxx    

                                 



P14 Kolmiloikka

Loppukilpailu

1)   Luukas Kyrönlahti                JyväskKU                  10,47             

     10,47  10,32  x      10,22  

                                 




T14 Kolmiloikka

Loppukilpailu

1)   Eevi Ylitalo                     JyväskKU                  10,37             

     10,07  10,30  10,37  10,35  

                                 


2)   Tytti Vilpakka                   VähV                      10,33             

     10,28  10,00  9,86   10,33  

                                 


3)   Noora Salmi                      JyväskKU                  10,11             

     x      x      9,91   10,11  

                                 


4)   Emmiina Hiltunen                 JyväskKU                  9,34              

     8,87   9,28   9,22   9,34   

                                 


5)   Vilma Honkonen                   JKU                       9,11              

     9,11   9,02   8,92   8,90   

                                 


6)   Mette Jermoranta                 JKU                       9,00              

     9,00   8,80   8,84   8,83   

                                 


7)   Elsa Pesonen                     JKU                       8,95              

     8,75   8,23   8,95   8,86   

                                 


8)   Helmi Kiraly                     JyväskKU                  8,81              

     8,81   -      -      -      

                                 


9)   Silja Peltola                    JämI                      8,57              

     8,46   8,24   8,38   8,57   

                                 


10)  Eerika Lapinkero                 JKU                       7,86              

     7,66   7,49   7,75   7,86   

                                 


11)  Helmi Jauhiainen                 JKU                       7,63              

     7,34   7,36   7,63   7,58   

                                                                   



P15 200m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Tommi Saarinen                   AlavU                     25,52             

2)   Pyry Lahtinen                    JyväskKU                  25,88             

3)   Luukas Kemppainen                JouP                      27,69             

4)   Risto Hakkarainen                JyväskKU                  28,79             



T15 200m

1)   Hilma Kinnunen                   JyväskKU                  27,59             

2)   Iida Pajunen                     JyväskKU                  27,92             

3)   Jenni Kiminkinen                 JyväskKU                  28,06             

4)   Mimmi Sihvonen                   JyväskKU                  28,61             

5)   Elena Ohra-Aho                   ÄhtU                      29,52             

6)   Janina Vanhanen                  MikkKV                    29,54             

7)   Saga Koppeli                     JyväskKU                  29,98             

8)   Noora Anttila                    JyväskKU                  31,47             

9)   Enni Viljanmaa                   JyväskKU                  32,49             


Loppukilpailu erä 1

1)   Janina Vanhanen                  MikkKV                    29,54             

2)   Noora Anttila                    JyväskKU                  31,47             

3)   Enni Viljanmaa                   JyväskKU                  32,49             


Loppukilpailu erä 2

1)   Jenni Kiminkinen                 JyväskKU                  28,06             

2)   Mimmi Sihvonen                   JyväskKU                  28,61             

3)   Elena Ohra-Aho                   ÄhtU                      29,52             


Loppukilpailu erä 3

1)   Hilma Kinnunen                   JyväskKU                  27,59             

2)   Iida Pajunen                     JyväskKU                  27,92             

3)   Saga Koppeli                     JyväskKU                  29,98             



T15 60m aidat

Loppukilpailu

1)   Tytti Vilpakka                   VähV                      9,67              

2)   Elena Ohra-Aho                   ÄhtU                      10,29             

3)   Tuuli Järvinen                   KeurKi                    10,32             

4)   Saga Koppeli                     JyväskKU                  10,60             

5)   Mimmi Sihvonen                   JyväskKU                  10,81             

6)   Enni Viljanmaa                   JyväskKU                  11,54             

7)   Janina Vanhanen                  MikkKV                    11,79             

     Minea Vertala                    JyväskKU                  DNS               



T15 Seiväs

Loppukilpailu

1)   Nelli Pajula                     JyväskKU                  330               

     271    281    291    301    311    321    330    335    

     o      o      o      o      o      o      xo     xxx    


2)   Tuuli Järvinen                   KeurKi                    311               

     281    291    301    311    321    

     xo     o      o      o      xxx    


3)   Heidi Nyrhinen                   VähV                      291               

     261    271    281    291    301    

     o      xo     o      o      xxx    


     Fiinu Puustinen                  JyväskKU                  281               

     261    271    281    291    

     o      o      xo     xxx    




P15 Pituus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Tuomas Rauhala                   KaiV                      4,70              

     4,70   x      4,65   4,66   

                                 


2)   Eemil Kulmala                    VehmU                     4,68              

     4,54   4,67   4,58   4,68   

                                 




T15 Pituus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Saga Koppeli                     JyväskKU                  4,55              

     4,46   4,55   4,53   4,51   

                                 


2)   Mimmi Sihvonen                   JyväskKU                  4,55              

     4,55   4,51   4,29   4,37   

                                 


3)   Jenni Kiminkinen                 JyväskKU                  4,52              

     x      4,43   4,52   4,43   

                                 


4)   Emmiina Hiltunen                 JyväskKU                  4,49              

     x      4,38   4,49   4,49   

                                 


5)   Netta Kallio                     PylkönmY                  4,34              

     x      4,31   4,33   4,34   

                                 


6)   Helmi Kiraly                     JyväskKU                  4,19              

     4,16   3,80   4,19   3,97   

                                 


7)   Emmi Mäkäläinen                  JyväskKU                  3,96              

     3,95   3,96   3,89   3,87   

                                 


8)   Ronja Harju                      JKU                       3,82              

     3,70   3,61   3,82   3,79   

                                 


     Emilia Kainulainen               JKU                       3,38              

     3,14   3,25   3,21   3,38   

                                 


     Fiinu Puustinen                  JyväskKU                  4,01              

     3,98   3,93   4,01   4,00   

                                 


     Lilli Varila                     JyväskKU                  4,27              

     4,12   4,27   4,07   4,14   

                                 


     Petra Koskinen                   JyväskKU                  4,26              

     4,17   4,22   4,26   4,18   

                                 




P15 Kuula

Loppukilpailu

1)   Paavo Puro                       SuoU                      12,66             

     12,66  12,48  12,61  12,40  


2)   Atte Leppänen                    JyväskKU                  11,01             

     9,96   11,01  10,65  9,81   


3)   Joonas Lapinkero                 JyväskKU                  10,97             

     10,97  10,30  10,23  10,40  


4)   Lassi Nalkki                     JyväskKU                  9,20              

     9,20   9,12   9,08   x      


5)   Lassi Salmi                      JyväskKU                  8,98              

     x      8,78   8,98   8,53   


6)   Tuomas Rauhala                   KaiV                      7,99              

     7,45   7,99   7,54   7,31   


7)   Franz Jokinen                    KaiV                      6,63              

     6,63   x      6,17   5,85   




T15 Kuula

Loppukilpailu

1)   Emmi Mäkäläinen                  JyväskKU                  9,81              

     9,30   9,65   9,30   9,81   


2)   Viivi Kupiainen                  HartVoi                   9,22              

     8,72   9,22   8,51   x      


3)   Nelli Pajula                     JyväskKU                  8,49              

     8,47   8,47   8,32   8,49   


4)   Ronja Harju                      JKU                       7,45              

     7,06   7,06   7,07   7,45   


     Vera Vertanen                    JyväskKU                  10,27             

     x      10,27  10,25  10,18  




P15 1000m kävely

Loppukilpailu

1)   Miska Johansson                  HeinI                     5.18,61