Seuraottelu JKU-OP-TP-Reipas, Jyväskylä

5.1.2019

 Seuraottelu JKU-OP-TP-Reipas
Jyväskylä Hipposhalli
05.01.2019


PISTEET: JKU 309, Tampereen Pyrintö 252, Oulun Pyrintö 178, Kuopion Reipas 67

                                 



P11 60m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Arttu Rautajoki                  JyväskKU                  9,46              

2)   Jimmy Tormilainen                TampPy                    9,68              

3)   Onni Erkkilä                     JyväskKU                  9,69              

4)   Aaro Kuorelahti                  JyväskKU                  9,82              

5)   Joonatan Kulmala                 JyväskKU                  9,91              

6)   Henri Markkula                   TampPy                    10,62             

7)   Isak Syrjä                       TampPy                    10,91             

8)   Niko Viljala                     KuopRei                   11,06             

9)   Niilo Raudaskoski                OulPy                     11,16             



T11 60m

1)   Vilma Luontila                   TampPy                    9,08              

2)   Tuuli Kämäräinen                 KuopRei                   9,12              

3)   Essi Suni                        JyväskKU                  9,33              

4)   Neea Keso                        TampPy                    9,48              

5)   Sofia Sauvala                    JyväskKU                  9,54              

6)   Emmi Kallio                      TampPy                    9,71              

7)   Elli Kärkkäinen                  JyväskKU                  9,73              

8)   Pihla Hyyppä                     JyväskKU                  9,94              

9)   Janette Vähäoja                  TampPy                    10,05             

10)  Pihla Mäkelä                     KuopRei                   10,96             

11)  Veera Ahokas                     OulPy                     11,69             

12)  Nella Väkeväinen                 OulPy                     11,77             

13)  Ilona Kauppila                   OulPy                     11,90             

14)  Emilia Kujanpää                  OulPy                     12,36             

     Amanda Niemi                     OulPy                     11,51             

     Ellen Myllymäki                  OulPy                     12,17             

     Helmi Paananen                   OulPy                     13,90             


Loppukilpailu erä 1

1)   Emmi Kallio                      TampPy                    9,71              

2)   Elli Kärkkäinen                  JyväskKU                  9,73              

3)   Janette Vähäoja                  TampPy                    10,05             

4)   Ilona Kauppila                   OulPy                     11,90             

5)   Emilia Kujanpää                  OulPy                     12,36             

     Amanda Niemi                     OulPy                     11,51             

     Ellen Myllymäki                  OulPy                     12,17             

     Helmi Paananen                   OulPy                     13,90             


Loppukilpailu erä 2

1)   Vilma Luontila                   TampPy                    9,08              

2)   Tuuli Kämäräinen                 KuopRei                   9,12              

3)   Essi Suni                        JyväskKU                  9,33              

4)   Neea Keso                        TampPy                    9,48              

5)   Sofia Sauvala                    JyväskKU                  9,54              

6)   Pihla Hyyppä                     JyväskKU                  9,94              

7)   Pihla Mäkelä                     KuopRei                   10,96             

8)   Veera Ahokas                     OulPy                     11,69             

9)   Nella Väkeväinen                 OulPy                     11,77             



P11 1000m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Eemil Saari                      JyväskKU                  3.29,41           

2)   Joonatan Kulmala                 JyväskKU                  3.31,11           

3)   Jalmari Koskinen                 TampPy                    3.37,23           

4)   Vilho Hietala                    JyväskKU                  3.38,78           

5)   Verne Torikka                    JyväskKU                  3.44,61           

6)   Jimmy Tormilainen                TampPy                    3.50,23           

7)   Väinö Kekkonen                   OulPy                     3.51,41           

8)   Niilo Raudaskoski                OulPy                     4.25,57           

9)   Niko Viljala                     KuopRei                   4.27,39           



T11 1000m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Olivia Puranen                   JyväskKU                  3.36,94           

2)   Erika Parkkonen                  JyväskKU                  3.56,03           

3)   Enni Mustaparta                  JyväskKU                  3.56,30           

4)   Onerva Tauriainen                TampPy                    3.59,28           

5)   Janette Vähäoja                  TampPy                    4.03,92           

6)   Ella Roimela                     JyväskKU                  4.19,81           

7)   Moonika Riihimäki                TampPy                    4.20,06           

8)   Amanda Niemi                     OulPy                     4.38,29           

9)   Emmi Kallio                      TampPy                    4.43,03           

10)  Nella Väkeväinen                 OulPy                     4.44,27                         



P11 Korkeus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Eemil Saari                      JyväskKU                  135               

     100    105    110    114    118    122    126    130    133    135    137    

     o      o      o      o      o      o      o      o      o      o      xxx    


2)   Jalmari Koskinen                 TampPy                    130               

     95     100    105    110    114    118    122    126    130    133    

     o      -      o      o      o      o      o      o      o      xxx    


3)   Olli Huttunen                    JyväskKU                  118               

     100    105    110    114    118    122    

     o      o      o      o      o      xxx    


4)   Onni Erkkilä                     JyväskKU                  114               

     95     100    105    110    114    118    

     o      o      o      o      o      xxx    


5)   Väinö Kekkonen                   OulPy                     110               

     105    110    114    

     o      o      xxx    


6)   Vilho Hietala                    JyväskKU                  110               

     100    105    110    114    

     xo     xo     xxo    xxx    


7)   Henri Markkula                   TampPy                    95                

     80     85     90     95     100    

     o      xo     o      xxo    xxx    


8)   Isak Syrjä                       TampPy                    90                

     80     85     90     95     

     o      xo     o      xxx    

                                  



T11 Pituus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Vilma Luontila                   TampPy                    4,21              

     4,21   3,95   3,73   x      

                                 


2)   Essi Suni                        JyväskKU                  4,03              

     3,90   4,02   3,82   4,03   

                                 


3)   Olivia Puranen                   JyväskKU                  3,92              

     3,87   3,83   3,84   3,92   

                                 


4)   Tuuli Kämäräinen                 KuopRei                   3,90              

     3,90   3,85   3,55   3,64   

                                 


5)   Neea Keso                        TampPy                    3,89              

     3,82   3,89   3,63   3,62   

                                 


6)   Sofia Sauvala                    JyväskKU                  3,77              

     3,77   3,62   3,66   3,61   

                                 


7)   Onerva Tauriainen                TampPy                    3,71              

     3,65   3,71   3,67   3,53   

                                 


8)   Melissa Vanhanen                 KuopRei                   3,62              

     3,62   3,43   3,36   -      

                                 


9)   Minttu Saarilahti                TampPy                    3,37              

     2,07   3,37   3,24   3,19   

                                 


10)  Pihla Mäkelä                     KuopRei                   2,95              

     2,86   2,90   2,95   2,94   

                                 


11)  Amanda Niemi                     OulPy                     2,57              

     2,53   2,57   2,38   2,42   

                                 


12)  Ilona Kauppila                   OulPy                     2,57              

     2,33   2,28   2,57   2,47   

                                 


13)  Helmi Paananen                   OulPy                     2,19              

     2,13   2,18   2,19   2,16   

                                                                   



P11 4x200m viesti

Loppukilpailu

1)   Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1    JyväskKU                  2.15,33           

   1) Aaro Kuorelahti, 2) Eemil Saari, 

   3) Vilho Hietala, 4) Arttu Rautajoki

2)   Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2    JyväskKU                  2.17,89           

   1) Verne Torikka, 2) Onni Erkkilä, 

   3) Joonatan Kulmala, 4) Olli Huttunen

3)   Tampereen Pyrintö                TampPy                    2.28,35           

   1) Isak Syrjä, 2) Jimmy Tormilainen, 

   3) Jalmari Koskinen, 4) Henri Markkula



T11 4x200m viesti

1)   Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1    JyväskKU                  2.11,47           

   1) Essi Suni, 2) Olivia Puranen, 

   3) Erika Parkkonen, 4) Sofia Sauvala

2)   Tampereen Pyrintö 1              TampPy                    2.17,40           

   1) Vilma Luontila, 2) Neea Keso, 

   3) Janette Vähäoja, 4) Emmi Kallio

3)   Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2    JyväskKU                  2.23,28           

   1) Elli Kärkkäinen, 2) Enni Mustaparta, 

   3) Jenny Björkberg, 4) Eeva Alonen

4)   Tampereen Pyrintö 2              TampPy                    2.30,79           

   1) Noora Moisio, 2) Onerva Tauriainen, 

   3) Minttu Saarilahti, 4) Moonika Riihimäki

5)   Oulun Pyrintö                    OulPy                     2.49,56           

   1) Ilona Kauppila, 2) Nella Väkeväinen, 

   3) Veera Ahokas, 4) Emilia Kujanpää


Loppukilpailu erä 1

1)   Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2    JyväskKU                  2.23,28           

   1) Elli Kärkkäinen, 2) Enni Mustaparta, 

   3) Jenny Björkberg, 4) Eeva Alonen

2)   Tampereen Pyrintö 2              TampPy                    2.30,79           

   1) Noora Moisio, 2) Onerva Tauriainen, 

   3) Minttu Saarilahti, 4) Moonika Riihimäki


Loppukilpailu erä 2

1)   Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1    JyväskKU                  2.11,47           

   1) Essi Suni, 2) Olivia Puranen, 

   3) Erika Parkkonen, 4) Sofia Sauvala

2)   Tampereen Pyrintö 1              TampPy                    2.17,40           

   1) Vilma Luontila, 2) Neea Keso, 

   3) Janette Vähäoja, 4) Emmi Kallio

3)   Oulun Pyrintö                    OulPy                     2.49,56           

   1) Ilona Kauppila, 2) Nella Väkeväinen, 

   3) Veera Ahokas, 4) Emilia Kujanpää



P13 1000m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Konsta Vuorela                   JyväskKU                  3.18,57           

2)   Armas Uusitalo                   OulPy                     3.26,44           

3)   Lauri Lakanen                    JyväskKU                  3.26,49           

4)   Topi Timonen                     OulPy                     3.29,95           

5)   Jesse Riissanen                  TampPy                    3.32,05           

6)   Tobias Syrjä                     TampPy                    3.34,28           

7)   Tommi Sivill                     JyväskKU                  3.38,29           

8)   Jussi Raudaskoski                OulPy                     3.39,23           

9)   Eelis Turunen                    KuopRei                   3.40,87           

10)  Jami Pesonen                     TampPy                    3.43,39           

11)  Matti Laiho                      JyväskKU                  3.44,56           

12)  Leevi Ortju                      TampPy                    4.06,35                        

     Tuomas Hakkarainen               JyväskKU                  3.45,46           



T13 1000m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Iida Kastarinen                  TampPy                    3.19,57           

2)   Christine Kuusisto               JyväskKU                  3.23,48           

3)   Eevi Paakkari                    JyväskKU                  3.27,06           

4)   Hilma Kunttu                     JyväskKU                  3.38,15           

5)   Erika Spoof                      JyväskKU                  3.38,77           

6)   Anna Selin                       TampPy                    3.42,51           

7)   Lotta Savilahti                  TampPy                    3.59,38           

8)   Hanna Sipponen                   KuopRei                   4.12,54           

9)   Sara Viljala                     KuopRei                   4.20,82                         



P13 60m aidat

1)   Armas Uusitalo                   OulPy                     10,61             

2)   Emil Törmälä                     TampPy                    10,74             

3)   Oliver Koskinen                  JyväskKU                  10,89             

4)   Juuso Mäkelä                     OulPy                     10,90             

5)   Jesse Riissanen                  TampPy                    10,94             

6)   Veeti Pakkanen                   JyväskKU                  11,25             

7)   Juuso Tapanila                   JyväskKU                  11,46             

8)   Hannes Bottas                    JyväskKU                  11,77             

9)   Eelis Turunen                    KuopRei                   12,11             

10)  Konsta Kanto                     TampPy                    12,58             

11)  Vili Lahtinen                    TampPy                    12,80             


Loppukilpailu erä 1

1)   Emil Törmälä                     TampPy                    10,74             

2)   Juuso Tapanila                   JyväskKU                  11,46             

3)   Hannes Bottas                    JyväskKU                  11,77             

4)   Vili Lahtinen                    TampPy                    12,80             


Loppukilpailu erä 2

1)   Armas Uusitalo                   OulPy                     10,61             

2)   Oliver Koskinen                  JyväskKU                  10,89             

3)   Juuso Mäkelä                     OulPy                     10,90             

4)   Jesse Riissanen                  TampPy                    10,94             

5)   Veeti Pakkanen                   JyväskKU                  11,25             

6)   Eelis Turunen                    KuopRei                   12,11             

7)   Konsta Kanto                     TampPy                    12,58             



T13 60m aidat

1)   Kiia Vanhatupa                   OulPy                     10,29             

2)   Iida Kastarinen                  TampPy                    10,65             

3)   Pirkko Järvikylä                 JyväskKU                  10,96             

4)   Aljona Karamzina                 JyväskKU                  11,02             

5)   Tessa Peltoniemi                 TampPy                    11,32             

6)   Eevi Ylitalo                     JyväskKU                  11,35             

7)   Iina-Reeta Kaikkonen             OulPy                     11,57             

8)   Nea Koppeli                      JyväskKU                  11,61             

9)   Tilda Tavi                       TampPy                    12,04             

10)  Milla Lautala                    TampPy                    12,18             

11)  Hanna Sipponen                   KuopRei                   13,01             

12)  Sara Viljala                     KuopRei                   13,37             


Loppukilpailu erä 1

1)   Aljona Karamzina                 JyväskKU                  11,02             

2)   Nea Koppeli                      JyväskKU                  11,61             

3)   Tilda Tavi                       TampPy                    12,04             

4)   Milla Lautala                    TampPy                    12,18             


Loppukilpailu erä 2

1)   Kiia Vanhatupa                   OulPy                     10,29             

2)   Iida Kastarinen                  TampPy                    10,65             

3)   Pirkko Järvikylä                 JyväskKU                  10,96             

4)   Tessa Peltoniemi                 TampPy                    11,32             

5)   Eevi Ylitalo                     JyväskKU                  11,35             

6)   Iina-Reeta Kaikkonen             OulPy                     11,57             

7)   Hanna Sipponen                   KuopRei                   13,01             

8)   Sara Viljala                     KuopRei                   13,37             



P13 Korkeus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Samu Tauriainen                  OulPy                     152               

     120    125    130    135    140    144    148    150    152    155    

     o      o      xo     o      o      o      xo     xo     o      xxx    


2)   Juuso Mäkelä                     OulPy                     144               

     125    130    135    140    144    148    

     o      o      o      o      o      xxx    


3)   Elias Vanhanen                   KuopRei                   140               

     125    130    135    140    144    

     o      o      o      o      xxx    


4)   Veeti Pakkanen                   JyväskKU                  140               

     120    125    130    135    140    144    

     o      o      o      xo     o      xxx    


5)   Emil Törmälä                     TampPy                    135               

     125    130    135    140    

     o      xo     o      xxx    


6)   Oliver Koskinen                  JyväskKU                  135               

     120    125    130    135    140    

     o      o      o      xo     xxx    


7)   Tommi Sivill                     JyväskKU                  135               

     105    110    115    120    125    130    135    140    

     o      o      o      o      o      xo     xxo    xxx    


8)   Konsta Kanto                     TampPy                    130               

     120    125    130    135    

     o      -      xo     xx     


9)   Tobias Syrjä                     TampPy                    125               

     120    125    130    

     o      o      xxx    


10)  Jami Pesonen                     TampPy                    125               

     115    120    125    130    

     o      o      xxo    xxx    


11)  Paavo Heinisuo                   JyväskKU                  120               

     105    110    115    120    125    

     o      o      o      xxo    xxx    




T13 Seiväs

Loppukilpailu

1)   Kiia Vanhatupa                   OulPy                     210               

     150    160    170    180    200    210    220    

     o      o      xox    xoo    o      o      xxx    


2)   Aljona Karamzina                 JyväskKU                  210               

     130    140    150    160    170    180    190    200    210    220    

     o      o      o      o      o      o      o      o      xxo    xxx    


3)   Pirkko Järvikylä                 JyväskKU                  190               

     130    140    150    160    170    180    190    200    

     o      -      o      o      o      o      xxo    xxx    


4)   Pihla Tiihonen                   JyväskKU                  180               

     130    140    150    160    170    180    190    

     o      -      xxo    o      xo     o      xxx    


5)   Milla Lautala                    TampPy                    170               

     120    130    140    150    160    170    180    

     o      o      o      o      xxo    xo     xxx    


6)   Juuli Markkula                   TampPy                    160               

     120    130    140    150    160    170    

     o      o      o      o      o      xxx    


7)   Jutta Kovaniemi                  OulPy                     150               

     120    130    140    150    160    

     o      o      o      o      xxx    


8)   Nea Koppeli                      JyväskKU                  140               

     120    130    140    150    

     o      o      xo     x-     

                                    

     Riina Närhi                      TampPy                    NH                

     120    

     xxx    




P13 4x200m viesti

1)   Oulun Pyrintö                    OulPy                     1.57,82           

   1) Armas Uusitalo, 2) Juuso Mäkelä, 

   3) Topi Timonen, 4) Samu Tauriainen

2)   Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1    JyväskKU                  2.04,49           

   1) Konsta Vuorela, 2) Lauri Lakanen, 

   3) Veeti Pakkanen, 4) Oliver Koskinen

3)   Tampereen Pyrintö                TampPy                    2.04,68           

   1) Vili Lahtinen, 2) Eemil Törmälä, 

   3) Jesse Riisanen, 4) Jami Pesonen

4)   Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2    JyväskKU                  2.09,42           

   1) Vilho Ketonen, 2) Viljami Lauronen, 

   3) Hannes Bottas, 4) Paavo Heinisuo

5)   Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 3    JyväskKU                  2.11,65           

   1) Matti Laiho, 2) Tommi Sivill, 

   3) Juuso Tapanila, 4) Eino Sajavaara


Loppukilpailu erä 1

1)   Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2    JyväskKU                  2.09,42           

   1) Vilho Ketonen, 2) Viljami Lauronen, 

   3) Hannes Bottas, 4) Paavo Heinisuo

2)   Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 3    JyväskKU                  2.11,65           

   1) Matti Laiho, 2) Tommi Sivill, 

   3) Juuso Tapanila, 4) Eino Sajavaara


Loppukilpailu erä 2

1)   Oulun Pyrintö                    OulPy                     1.57,82           

   1) Armas Uusitalo, 2) Juuso Mäkelä, 

   3) Topi Timonen, 4) Samu Tauriainen

2)   Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1    JyväskKU                  2.04,49           

   1) Konsta Vuorela, 2) Lauri Lakanen, 

   3) Veeti Pakkanen, 4) Oliver Koskinen

3)   Tampereen Pyrintö                TampPy                    2.04,68           

   1) Vili Lahtinen, 2) Eemil Törmälä, 

   3) Jesse Riisanen, 4) Jami Pesonen



T13 4x200m viesti

1)   Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1    JyväskKU                  1.57,48           

   1) Pihla Tiihonen, 2) Christine Kuusisto, 

   3) Eevi Ylitalo, 4) Nea Koppeli

2)   Tampereen Pyrintö 1              TampPy                    2.00,28           

   1) Tilda Tavi, 2) Tessa Peltoniemi, 

   3) Anna Selin, 4) Iisa Kastarinen

3)   Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2    JyväskKU                  2.09,60           

   1) Hilla Savioja, 2) Siiri Kihlman, 

   3) Lumi Harjulehto, 4) Pirkko Järvikylä

4)   Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 3    JyväskKU                  2.10,16           

   1) Erika Spoof, 2) Aljona Karamzina, 

   3) Miranda Smith, 4) Hilma Kunttu

5)   Tampereen Pyrintö 2              TampPy                    2.11,25           

   1) Milla Lautala, 2) Lotta Savilahti, 

   3) Juuli Markkula, 4) Riina Närhi

6)   Kuopion Reipas                   KuopRei                   2.18,32           

   1) Selma Mäntyselkä, 2) Sara Viljala, 

   3) Hanna Sipponen, 4) Maija Lahtela

7)   Oulun Pyrintö                    OulPy                     2.36,68           

   1) Jutta Kovaniemi, 2) Helmi Paananen, 

   3) Ellen Myllymäki, 4) Kiia Vanhatupa


Loppukilpailu erä 1

1)   Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2    JyväskKU                  2.09,60           

   1) Hilla Savioja, 2) Siiri Kihlman, 

   3) Lumi Harjulehto, 4) Pirkko Järvikylä

2)   Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 3    JyväskKU                  2.10,16           

   1) Erika Spoof, 2) Aljona Karamzina, 

   3) Miranda Smith, 4) Hilma Kunttu

3)   Tampereen Pyrintö 2              TampPy                    2.11,25           

   1) Milla Lautala, 2) Lotta Savilahti, 

   3) Juuli Markkula, 4) Riina Närhi


Loppukilpailu erä 2

1)   Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1    JyväskKU                  1.57,48           

   1) Pihla Tiihonen, 2) Christine Kuusisto, 

   3) Eevi Ylitalo, 4) Nea Koppeli

2)   Tampereen Pyrintö 1              TampPy                    2.00,28           

   1) Tilda Tavi, 2) Tessa Peltoniemi, 

   3) Anna Selin, 4) Iisa Kastarinen

3)   Kuopion Reipas                   KuopRei                   2.18,32           

   1) Selma Mäntyselkä, 2) Sara Viljala, 

   3) Hanna Sipponen, 4) Maija Lahtela

4)   Oulun Pyrintö                    OulPy                     2.36,68           

   1) Jutta Kovaniemi, 2) Helmi Paananen, 

   3) Ellen Myllymäki, 4) Kiia Vanhatupa



P15 200m

1)   Eino Perämaa                     TampPy                    25,12             

2)   Atte Leppänen                    JyväskKU                  25,15             

3)   Lassi Nalkki                     JyväskKU                  26,39             

4)   Santeri Haapamäki                TampPy                    27,50             

5)   Jonne Kovaniemi                  OulPy                     27,88             

6)   Luukas Kyrönlahti                JyväskKU                  28,62             

7)   Veeti Saarela                    OulPy                     29,14             

8)   Onni Lehto                       TampPy                    30,00             

9)   Eevert Happonen                  KuopRei                   30,31             

     Tarmo Takala                     TampPy                    DQ                


Loppukilpailu erä 1

1)   Luukas Kyrönlahti                JyväskKU                  28,62             

2)   Veeti Saarela                    OulPy                     29,14             

3)   Onni Lehto                       TampPy                    30,00             

     Tarmo Takala                     TampPy                    DQ                


Loppukilpailu erä 2

1)   Lassi Nalkki                     JyväskKU                  26,39             

2)   Santeri Haapamäki                TampPy                    27,50             

3)   Eevert Happonen                  KuopRei                   30,31             


Loppukilpailu erä 3

1)   Eino Perämaa                     TampPy                    25,12             

2)   Atte Leppänen                    JyväskKU                  25,15             

3)   Jonne Kovaniemi                  OulPy                     27,88             



T15 200m

1)   Laura Loponen                    OulPy                     26,66             

2)   Minea Vertala                    JyväskKU                  26,87             

3)   Hilma Kinnunen                   JyväskKU                  27,18             

4)   Venla Laukka                     OulPy                     28,31             

5)   Eerika Heiskala                  TampPy                    28,33             

6)   Riika Tirkkonen                  KuopRei                   28,35             

7)   Anniina Huura                    TampPy                    28,42             

8)   Olivia Veneskoski                OulPy                     28,56             

9)   Mimmi Sihvonen                   JyväskKU                  28,61             

10)  Bettina Siltala                  OulPy                     29,10             

11)  Roosa Myllymäki                  TampPy                    29,12             

12)  Saga Koppeli                     JyväskKU                  29,67             

13)  Vilma Savikkomaa                 KuopRei                   31,98             

14)  Heta Luoto                       TampPy                    32,71             


Loppukilpailu erä 1

1)   Minea Vertala                    JyväskKU                  26,87             

2)   Bettina Siltala                  OulPy                     29,10             

3)   Heta Luoto                       TampPy                    32,71             


Loppukilpailu erä 2

1)   Anniina Huura                    TampPy                    28,42             

2)   Olivia Veneskoski                OulPy                     28,56             

3)   Mimmi Sihvonen                   JyväskKU                  28,61             

4)   Roosa Myllymäki                  TampPy                    29,12             


Loppukilpailu erä 3

1)   Venla Laukka                     OulPy                     28,31             

2)   Eerika Heiskala                  TampPy                    28,33             

3)   Saga Koppeli                     JyväskKU                  29,67             

4)   Vilma Savikkomaa                 KuopRei                   31,98             


Loppukilpailu erä 4

1)   Laura Loponen                    OulPy                     26,66             

2)   Hilma Kinnunen                   JyväskKU                  27,18             

3)   Riika Tirkkonen                  KuopRei                   28,35             



P15 800m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Luukas Kontro                    JyväskKU                  2.21,22           

2)   Pyry Lahtinen                    JyväskKU                  2.22,45           

3)   Jonne Kovaniemi                  OulPy                     2.29,22           

4)   Aapo Viherlehto                  JyväskKU                  2.31,27           

5)   Risto Hakkarainen                JyväskKU                  2.32,86           

6)   Eino Perämaa                     TampPy                    2.32,94           

7)   Eeli Tohmola                     OulPy                     2.41,54           

8)   Eelis Harjunmaa                  TampPy                    2.44,52           

9)   Mikael Lahdensuo                 TampPy                    2.47,23           

10)  Leo Boström                      TampPy                    2.53,37           



T15 800m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Alisa Niemi                      OulPy                     2.43,47           

2)   Jenna Saarilahti                 TampPy                    2.43,78           

3)   Lotta Mäkelä                     TampPy                    2.44,58           

4)   Jenni Kiminkinen                 JyväskKU                  2.46,82           

5)   Jemina Herranen                  KuopRei                   2.54,09           

6)   Elli Pitkänen                    KuopRei                   2.54,66           

7)   Minea Vertala                    JyväskKU                  3.05,41           

8)   Mimi Nybacka                     TampPy                    3.17,17           

     Eerika Heiskala                  TampPy                                      

     Venla Laukka                     OulPy                                       



P15 Pituus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Lassi Nalkki                     JyväskKU                  5,25              

     4,90   5,25   5,05   5,14   

                                 


2)   Konsta Tynkkynen                 TampPy                    5,23              

     5,15   x      5,16   5,23   

                                 


3)   Joonas Lapinkero                 JyväskKU                  5,12              

     4,61   4,87   5,12   4,88   

                                 


4)   Ville Väliharju                  TampPy                    5,08              

     4,97   5,08   4,89   x      

                                 


5)   Luukas Kyrönlahti                JyväskKU                  4,56              

     4,56   4,36   4,56   4,56   

                                 


6)   Leo Boström                      TampPy                    4,35              

     4,35   3,87   4,20   4,20   

                                 


7)   Onni Lehto                       TampPy                    4,26              

     2,22   4,26   3,88   x      

                                 


8)   Ilmari Tervaskanto               OP                        3,32              

     3,13   3,15   3,32   3,21   

                                 




T15 Kolmiloikka

Loppukilpailu

1)   Sanni Lento                      TampPy                    10,43             

     10,34  10,22  10,34  10,43  

                                 


2)   Helmi Tarkiainen                 TampPy                    10,16             

     10,08  10,05  10,16  x      

                                 


3)   Hilma Kinnunen                   JyväskKU                  10,11             

     x      9,88   9,96   10,11  

                                 


4)   Noora Salmi                      JyväskKU                  10,05             

     9,96   10,05  x      x      

                                 


5)   Jenna Saarilahti                 TampPy                    10,00             

     9,90   9,86   10,00  9,69   

                                 


6)   Emilia MartinsÈn                 OulPy                     9,98              

     9,98   x      9,45   9,29   

                                 


7)   Mimosa Teerijoki                 JyväskKU                  9,77              

     9,77   9,70   x      9,18   

                                 


8)   Olivia Veneskoski                OulPy                     9,71              

     9,25   9,60   9,71   9,45   

                                 


9)   Bettina Siltala                  OulPy                     9,57              

     9,22   x      9,57   9,42   

                                 


10)  Lotta Mäkelä                     TampPy                    9,57              

     9,21   9,40   9,57   x      

                                 


11)  Elli Huovinen                    JyväskKU                  9,52              

     9,22   9,52   x      9,43   

                                 


12)  Eeva Nurkkala                    OulPy                     9,49              

     9,49   x      x      x      

                                                                     

     Riikka Savolainen                JyväskKU                  10,45             

     10,12  10,45  10,23  10,08                                      



P15 Kuula

Loppukilpailu

1)   Atte Leppänen                    JyväskKU                  11,07             

     x      10,08  10,00  x      11,07  x      


2)   Konsta Tynkkynen                 TampPy                    10,38             

     9,62   8,64   9,44   10,38  9,88   9,92   


3)   Joonas Lapinkero                 JyväskKU                  10,37             

     9,58   9,25   9,20   8,93   9,24   10,37  


4)   Ville Väliharju                  TampPy                    10,28             

     10,00  9,81   8,64   10,15  10,25  10,28  


5)   Santeri Haapamäki                TampPy                    8,85              

     8,41   8,70   8,20   x      8,28   8,85   


6)   Veeti Saarela                    OulPy                     7,83              

     6,78   7,68   7,83   7,34   7,16   7,64   


7)   Mikael Lahdensuo                 TampPy                    7,53              

     -      7,20   7,23   7,51   7,02   7,53   


8)   Eeli Tohmola                     OulPy                     7,05              

     -      -      6,86   7,05   6,74   6,54   




T15 Kuula

Loppukilpailu

1)   Nanna Leivonen                   JyväskKU                  11,88             

     11,73  11,79  11,81  11,88  x      


2)   Silja Rossi                      TampPy                    11,08             

     10,31  x      10,76  11,08  11,08  


3)   Laura Loponen                    OulPy                     10,63             

     10,33  9,88   10,54  10,63  10,18  


4)   Iida Pajunen                     JyväskKU                  10,56             

     9,69   10,16  10,00  9,81   10,56  


5)   Helmi Tarkiainen                 TampPy                    10,50             

     9,35   9,98   9,65   10,50  10,25  


6)   Riika Tirkkonen                  KuopRei                   9,87              

     9,28   9,32   9,56   9,79   9,87   


7)   Emmi Mäkäläinen                  JyväskKU                  9,87              

     9,71   9,87   9,51   x      x      


8)   Mimi Nybacka                     TampPy                    9,01              

     8,75   8,85   8,34   8,41   9,01   


9)   Minttu Turunen                   KuopRei                   8,46              

     8,15   8,46   x      x      8,37   


10)  Saga Koppeli                     JyväskKU                  8,16              

     7,63   6,60   8,01   8,16   7,84   


11)  Heta Luoto                       TampPy                    7,73              

     7,43   7,45   7,53   6,84   7,73   


12)  Alisa Niemi                      OulPy                     7,68              

     x      x      x      7,68   -      

                                          



P15 4x200m viesti

Loppukilpailu

1)   Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat      JyväskKU                  1.47,27           

   1) Atte Leppänen, 2) Lassi Nalkki, 

   3) Luukas Kyrönlahti, 4) Pyry Lahtinen

2)   Tampereen Pyrintö 1              TampPy                    1.50,45           

   1) Eino Perämaa, 2) Santeri Haapamäki, 

   3) Ville Väliharju, 4) Leo Boström

3)   Tampereen Pyrintö 2              TampPy                    2.02,43           

   1) Onni Lehto, 2) Tarmo Takala, 

   3) Eelis Harjunmaa, 4) Mikael Lahdensuo



T15 4x200m viesti

1)   Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1    JyväskKU                  1.53,86           

   1) Hilma Kinnunen, 2) Minea Vertala, 

   3) Mimmi Sihvonen, 4) Saga Koppeli

2)   Oulun Pyrintö 1                  OulPy                     1.53,97           

   1) Venla Laukka, 2) Laura Loponen, 

   3) Olivia Veneskoski, 4) Bettina Siltala

3)   Tampereen Pyrintö 1              TampPy                    1.55,10           

   1) Eerika Heiskala, 2) Anniina Huura, 

   3) Helmi Tarkiainen, 4) Roosa Myllymäki

4)   Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2    JyväskKU                  1.57,90           

   1) Noora Salmi, 2) Helmi Kiraly, 

   3) Emmiina Hiltunen, 4) Iida Pajunen

5)   Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 3    JyväskKU                  2.00,44           

   1) Elli Huovinen, 2) Jenna Tuomaala, 

   3) Mette Jermoranta, 4) Veera Lahtinen

6)   Oulun Pyrintö 2                  OulPy                     2.02,63           

   1) Emilia MartinsÈn, 2) Eeva Nurkkala, 

   3) Alisa Niemi, 4) Iina-Reeta Kaikkonen

7)   Tampereen Pyrintö 2              TampPy                    2.02,70           

   1) Jenna Saarilahti, 2) Lotta Mäkelä, 

   3) Sanni Lento, 4) Mimi Nybacka

8)   Kuopion Reipas                   KuopRei                   2.07,93           

   1) Riika Tirkkonen, 2) Lotta Paija, 

   3) Vilma Savikkomaa, 4) Jemina Herranen


Loppukilpailu erä 1

1)   Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2    JyväskKU                  1.57,90           

   1) Noora Salmi, 2) Helmi Kiraly, 

   3) Emmiina Hiltunen, 4) Iida Pajunen

2)   Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 3    JyväskKU                  2.00,44           

   1) Elli Huovinen, 2) Jenna Tuomaala, 

   3) Mette Jermoranta, 4) Veera Lahtinen

3)   Oulun Pyrintö 2                  OulPy                     2.02,63           

   1) Emilia MartinsÈn, 2) Eeva Nurkkala, 

   3) Alisa Niemi, 4) Iina-Reeta Kaikkonen

4)   Tampereen Pyrintö 2              TampPy                    2.02,70           

   1) Jenna Saarilahti, 2) Lotta Mäkelä, 

   3) Sanni Lento, 4) Mimi Nybacka


Loppukilpailu erä 2

1)   Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1    JyväskKU                  1.53,86           

   1) Hilma Kinnunen, 2) Minea Vertala, 

   3) Mimmi Sihvonen, 4) Saga Koppeli

2)   Oulun Pyrintö 1                  OulPy                     1.53,97           

   1) Venla Laukka, 2) Laura Loponen, 

   3) Olivia Veneskoski, 4) Bettina Siltala

3)   Tampereen Pyrintö 1              TampPy                    1.55,10           

   1) Eerika Heiskala, 2) Anniina Huura, 

   3) Helmi Tarkiainen, 4) Roosa Myllymäki

4)   Kuopion Reipas                   KuopRei                   2.07,93           

   1) Riika Tirkkonen, 2) Lotta Paija, 

   3) Vilma Savikkomaa, 4) Jemina Herranen




Lisälajit:


M 60m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Arttu Peltola                    JyväskKU                  7,25              

2)   Leevi-Kalle Heikkilä             JyväskKU                  7,37              

3)   Kristian Peltola                 JyväskKU                  7,38              

4)   Lassi Nalkki                     JyväskKU                  8,14              



N 60m

1)   Gia Reinholm                     JyväskKU                  8,05              

2)   Laura Koivisto                   JyväskKU                  8,10              

3)   Johanna Kulmala                  JyväskKU                  8,27              

4)   Salla Lahti                      JyväskKU                  8,34              

5)   Wilhelmiina Harju                JyväskKU                  8,42              

6)   Ada Zitting                      JyväskKU                  8,50              

7)   Jenni Kiminkinen                 JyväskKU                  8,62              

8)   Riikka Savolainen                JyväskKU                  8,64              

9)   Helmi Kiraly                     JyväskKU                  8,68              

10)  Sanni Lento                      TampPy                    8,76              

11)  Jenna Tuomaala                   JyväskKU                  8,94              

12)  Elsa Pesonen                     JyväskKU                  9,23              

13)  Siiri Kihlman                    JyväskKU                  9,24              

14)  Eveliina Malinen                 JyväskKU                  9,36              

15)  Vilma Pykälinen                  JyväskKU                  9,37              

16)  Emilia Kainulainen               JyväskKU                  9,62              

17)  Helmi Arkilahti                  JyväskKU                  9,74              

18)  Ronja Harju                      JyväskKU                  9,81              

19)  Helmi Jauhiainen                 JyväskKU                  9,88              

20)  Erika Parkkonen                  JyväskKU                  10,09             

21)  Eerika Lapinkero                 JyväskKU                  10,11             

22)  Pihla Salmela                    JyväskKU                  10,44                           


Loppukilpailu erä 1

1)   Jenni Kiminkinen                 JyväskKU                  8,62              

2)   Helmi Kiraly                     JyväskKU                  8,68              

3)   Sanni Lento                      TampPy                    8,76              

4)   Jenna Tuomaala                   JyväskKU                  8,94              

5)   Siiri Kihlman                    JyväskKU                  9,24              

6)   Erika Parkkonen                  JyväskKU                  10,09                          


Loppukilpailu erä 2

1)   Elsa Pesonen                     JyväskKU                  9,23              

2)   Eveliina Malinen                 JyväskKU                  9,36              

3)   Vilma Pykälinen                  JyväskKU                  9,37              

4)   Emilia Kainulainen               JyväskKU                  9,62              

5)   Helmi Arkilahti                  JyväskKU                  9,74              

6)   Ronja Harju                      JyväskKU                  9,81              

7)   Helmi Jauhiainen                 JyväskKU                  9,88              

8)   Eerika Lapinkero                 JyväskKU                  10,11             

9)   Pihla Salmela                    JyväskKU                  10,44             


Loppukilpailu erä 3

1)   Gia Reinholm                     JyväskKU                  8,05              

2)   Laura Koivisto                   JyväskKU                  8,10              

3)   Johanna Kulmala                  JyväskKU                  8,27              

4)   Salla Lahti                      JyväskKU                  8,34              

5)   Wilhelmiina Harju                JyväskKU                  8,42              

6)   Ada Zitting                      JyväskKU                  8,50              

7)   Riikka Savolainen                JyväskKU                  8,64              



N Seiväs

Loppukilpailu

1)   Henriikka Könönen                KuivAu                    380               

     380    400    

     o      xxx    


2)   Tuuli Järvinen                   KeurKi                    325               

     270    280    290    300    310    320    325    330    

     o      o      o      o      xo     xxo    o      xxx    


3)   Nelli Pajula                     JyväskKU                  310               

     270    280    290    300    310    320    

     o      o      o      o      xo     xxx