Elokuun kisat, Jyväskylä

21.8.2018

 Elokuun kisat
Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
21.08.2018


M 100m

1)   Jesse Väyrynen                   JyväskKU                  10,82             

2)   Erno Mehtonen                    SavonlRie                 10,91             

3)   Tuomas Rouvali                   JyväskKU                  11,00             

4)   Lasse Hämelahti                  LängelmU                  11,11             

5)   Pietari Valoranta                JyväskKU                  11,25             

6)   Jussi Julkunen                   KuopRei                   11,42             

7)   Arttu Peltola                    JyväskKU                  11,47             

8)   Joona Kiviaho                    ÄhtU                      11,52             

9)   Lassi Hakonen                    PihtipTui                 11,59             

10)  Kaarle Muurikoski                VarkKV                    11,67             

11)  Kristian Peltola                 JyväskKU                  11,69             

12)  Dani Lirkki                      JyväskKU                  11,70             

13)  Lauri Hietaharju                 JyväskKU                  11,72             

14)  Arttu Ahola                      JyväskKU                  11,90             

15)  Teemu Laitinen                   JyväskKU                  12,12             

16)  Luukas Saari                     JyväskKU                  12,19             

17)  Miro Saartoala                   JyväskKU                  12,81             

     Leevi-Kalle Heikkilä             JyväskKU                  DNS               

     Niko Mutikainen                  SavonlRie                 DNS               

     Viljami Hietaharju               JyväskKU                  DNS               

     Juuso Peltola                    JyväskKU                  DQ                


Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: +1,5

1)   Dani Lirkki                      JyväskKU                  11,70             

2)   Arttu Ahola                      JyväskKU                  11,90             

3)   Teemu Laitinen                   JyväskKU                  12,12             

4)   Luukas Saari                     JyväskKU                  12,19             

5)   Miro Saartoala                   JyväskKU                  12,81             


Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: +2,3

1)   Pietari Valoranta                JyväskKU                  11,25             

2)   Jussi Julkunen                   KuopRei                   11,42             

3)   Arttu Peltola                    JyväskKU                  11,47             

4)   Lassi Hakonen                    PihtipTui                 11,59             

5)   Kaarle Muurikoski                VarkKV                    11,67             

6)   Kristian Peltola                 JyväskKU                  11,69             

7)   Lauri Hietaharju                 JyväskKU                  11,72             

     Leevi-Kalle Heikkilä             JyväskKU                  DNS               


Loppukilpailu erä 3, Tuuli: +2,8

1)   Jesse Väyrynen                   JyväskKU                  10,82             

2)   Erno Mehtonen                    SavonlRie                 10,91             

3)   Tuomas Rouvali                   JyväskKU                  11,00             

4)   Lasse Hämelahti                  LängelmU                  11,11             

5)   Joona Kiviaho                    ÄhtU                      11,52             

     Juuso Peltola                    JyväskKU                  DQ                

     Niko Mutikainen                  SavonlRie                 DNS               

     Viljami Hietaharju               JyväskKU                  DNS               



N 100m

1)   Emmi Mäkinen                     JyväskKU                  12,32             

2)   Sofia Järvelin                   AlavU                     12,39             

3)   Ida Aidanpää-Immonen             JyväskKU                  12,43             

4)   Sini Toivola                     JyväskKU                  12,47             

5)   Nora-Julia Isoluoma              JyväskKU                  12,56             

6)   Oona Nieminen                    JyväskKU                  12,78             

7)   Vilma Jaatinen                   KalajJu                   13,01             

8)   Johanna Kulmala                  JyväskKU                  13,06             

9)   Wilhelmiina Harju                JyväskKU                  13,08             

10)  Siiri Salo                       JyväskKU                  13,23             

11)  Emmi Pennanen                    JyväskKU                  13,29             

12)  Nea Huvila                       JyväskKU                  13,37             

13)  Vilma Lehtoranta                 JyväskKU                  13,43             

14)  Tiia Koskelo                     JyväskKU                  13,62             

15)  Lilli Kärkkäinen                 JyväskKU                  13,74             

16)  Janina Jaatinen                  JyväskKU                  13,98             

     Aino Viljanmaa                   JyväskKU                  DNS               

     Elisa Kirvesniemi                JyväskKU                  DNS               


Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: +2,1

1)   Tiia Koskelo                     JyväskKU                  13,62             

2)   Janina Jaatinen                  JyväskKU                  13,98             


Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: +4,0

1)   Johanna Kulmala                  JyväskKU                  13,06             

2)   Wilhelmiina Harju                JyväskKU                  13,08             

3)   Siiri Salo                       JyväskKU                  13,23             

4)   Emmi Pennanen                    JyväskKU                  13,29             

5)   Nea Huvila                       JyväskKU                  13,37             

6)   Vilma Lehtoranta                 JyväskKU                  13,43             

7)   Lilli Kärkkäinen                 JyväskKU                  13,74             

     Aino Viljanmaa                   JyväskKU                  DNS               


Loppukilpailu erä 3, Tuuli: +3,1

1)   Emmi Mäkinen                     JyväskKU                  12,32             

2)   Sofia Järvelin                   AlavU                     12,39             

3)   Ida Aidanpää-Immonen             JyväskKU                  12,43             

4)   Sini Toivola                     JyväskKU                  12,47             

5)   Nora-Julia Isoluoma              JyväskKU                  12,56             

6)   Oona Nieminen                    JyväskKU                  12,78             

7)   Vilma Jaatinen                   KalajJu                   13,01             

     Elisa Kirvesniemi                JyväskKU                  DNS               



N 200m

1)   Sofia Järvelin                   AlavU                     26,21             

2)   Helmi Kortetmaa                  KannU                     26,36             

3)   Heidi Salminen                   JyväskKU                  26,39             

4)   Heini Ikonen                     JyväskKU                  26,52             

5)   Pinja Hirvilahti                 JyväskKU                  26,58             

6)   Neea Flyktman                    KaipVi                    26,87             

7)   Minttu Rinne                     SaarijPu                  26,88             

8)   Johanna Kulmala                  JyväskKU                  27,31             

9)   Laura Koivisto                   JyväskKU                  27,32             

10)  Wilhelmiina Harju                JyväskKU                  27,52             

11)  Roosa Rissanen                   SavonlRie                 29,32             

12)  Netta Kallio                     PylkönmY                  29,87             

     Siiri Salo                       JyväskKU                  DNS               

     Aino Viljanmaa                   JyväskKU                  DNS               

     Inga Koistinen                   JyväskKU                  DNS               


Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: +1,0

1)   Neea Flyktman                    KaipVi                    26,87             

2)   Laura Koivisto                   JyväskKU                  27,32             

3)   Wilhelmiina Harju                JyväskKU                  27,52             

4)   Roosa Rissanen                   SavonlRie                 29,32             

5)   Netta Kallio                     PylkönmY                  29,87             

     Aino Viljanmaa                   JyväskKU                  DNS               

     Inga Koistinen                   JyväskKU                  DNS               

     Siiri Salo                       JyväskKU                  DNS               


Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: +3,4

1)   Sofia Järvelin                   AlavU                     26,21             

2)   Helmi Kortetmaa                  KannU                     26,36             

3)   Heidi Salminen                   JyväskKU                  26,39             

4)   Heini Ikonen                     JyväskKU                  26,52             

5)   Pinja Hirvilahti                 JyväskKU                  26,58             

6)   Minttu Rinne                     SaarijPu                  26,88             

7)   Johanna Kulmala                  JyväskKU                  27,31             



M 400m

1)   Juho Pirskanen                   KuopRei                   49,32             

2)   Teemu Keronen                    JyväskKU                  49,78             

3)   Juho Seppänen                    JyväskKU                  50,02             

4)   Juuso Hassi                      OrivPo                    50,05             

5)   Eemeli Välimäki                  NoormNo                   50,63             

6)   Aleksi Tuononen                  ÄhtU                      50,78             

7)   Miika Lehtinen                   JyväskKU                  53,09             

8)   Jussi Huuskonen                  JyväskKU                  53,84             

9)   Mikke Paajanen                   KuopRei                   1.06,00           


Loppukilpailu erä 1

1)   Miika Lehtinen                   JyväskKU                  53,09             

2)   Jussi Huuskonen                  JyväskKU                  53,84             

3)   Mikke Paajanen                   KuopRei                   1.06,00           


Loppukilpailu erä 2

1)   Juho Pirskanen                   KuopRei                   49,32             

2)   Teemu Keronen                    JyväskKU                  49,78             

3)   Juho Seppänen                    JyväskKU                  50,02             

4)   Juuso Hassi                      OrivPo                    50,05             

5)   Eemeli Välimäki                  NoormNo                   50,63             

6)   Aleksi Tuononen                  ÄhtU                      50,78             



N 800m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Veera Mensonen                   MaanMa                    2.20,55           

2)   Janina Jahkola                   JyväskKU                  2.29,86           

3)   Heta Jauhiainen                  KalajJu                   2.35,34           

4)   Heini Nikander                   LänsiUU                   2.39,45           

     Kaisa Honkaharju                 KälvTa                    DNS               



M 1500m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Tuomas Seppänen                  JyväskKU                  4.27,42           

2)   Valtteri Konttinen               JyväskKU                  4.34,74           

     Miika Lehtinen                   JyväskKU                  DNS               



M 10000m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Jaakko Nieminen                  JyväskKU                  30.51,77          

2)   Väinö Klemola                    KuopRei                   32.57,39          

3)   Jonathan Kilpelä                 JyväskKU                  33.02,27          

4)   Antti Hyttinen                   VaajKuo                   33.53,07          

5)   Aleksi Niemelä                   JyväskKU                  34.26,19          

6)   Antti Nisonen                    MikkKV                    35.16,72          

7)   Samu Nerg                        JyväskKU                  37.52,04          

     Toni Valido                      RunClub                   DNS               



N 10000m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Katri Niemistö                   JyväskKU                  37.22,21          

2)   Tiina Alhonen                    VaajKuo                   38.43,61          

     Anni Tuimala                     ÄänekU                    DNS               



N 100m aidat

Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +1,3

1)   Nora-Julia Isoluoma              JyväskKU                  14,37             

2)   Noora Kauranen                   HämeenlTa                 14,46             

3)   Sini Toivola                     JyväskKU                  14,68             

4)   Kaisa Pousi                      TampPy                    14,93             

5)   Vilma Jaatinen                   KalajJu                   15,10             

6)   Roosa Rissanen                   SavonlRie                 16,50             



M 110m aidat

Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +1,5

1)   Juuso Peltola                    JyväskKU                  14,78             



M Korkeus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Arttu Mattila                    ÄänekU                    200               

     200    210    

     o      xxx    




N Korkeus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Minttu Rinne                     SaarijPu                  165               

     155    160    165    168    

     xxo    xxo    xxo    xxx    


2)   Etti Mehtonen                    SavonlRie                 145               

     140    145    150    

     o      xo     xxx    


3)   Niina Karttunen                  SavonlRie                 140               

     130    135    140    145    

     o      o      xo     xxx    

                                



M Seiväs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Santtu Koskiaho                  KarijTa                   503               
     463    483    503    515    
     o      o      xxo    xx-    

2)   Joonas Jokivartio                JyväskKU                  483               
     463    473    483    503    
     o      xo     xxo    xxx    

3)   Pietari Outinen                  JyväskKU                  463               
     453    463    473    
     o      o      xxx    

4)   Vesa Rantanen                    VirtU                     403               
     403    423    
     o      xxx    

5)   Vilho Happonen                   JyväskKU                  353               
     313    323    333    343    353    363    
     o      xo     xo     o      xxo    xxx    

6)   Arttu Peltola                    JyväskKU                  303               
     303    313    
     o      xxx    

7)   Jukka Järvenpää                  JyväskKU                  303               
     273    283    293    303    313    
     xo     o      o      o      xx-    

     Iiro Suutarinen                  ÄhtU                      NH                
     443    453    
     xx-    x      

     Mikael Westö                     VasaIS                    NH                
     463    473    
     xx-    x      
N Seiväs Loppukilpailu 1) Saga Andersson EsboIF 403 403 420 xxo xxx 2) Henriikka Könönen KuivAu 373 373 393 xxo xxx 3) Pinja Koivumäki LauttLu 353 343 353 363 xo xo xxx 4) Vilma Moilanen JyväskKU 283 283 293 o xxx Elina Lampela OulPy NH 373 xxx M Kuula Loppukilpailu 1) Kalle Savolainen KeitNu 15,19 x 15,18 x x x 15,19 2) Lauri Lindqvist SiilPo 14,74 x x 14,74 x x x N Kuula Loppukilpailu 1) Elisa Kirvesniemi JyväskKU 11,93 11,93 11,46 x x x x 2) Siiri Tossavainen JyväskKU 8,02 7,61 7,69 7,43 7,70 8,02 x Aada Koppeli JyväskKU M Kiekko Loppukilpailu 1) Juuso Sillanpää JyväskKU 46,88 45,95 x 46,88 x x x 2) Jouni Hytti LappUM 41,08 41,08 x 40,38 40,63 38,04 x N Kiekko Loppukilpailu 1) Maria Olkkonen HartVoi 37,75 37,75 x x x x x 2) Rebekka Rekola JyväskKU 34,16 x x x 33,62 34,16 x 3) Linda Huhtala YlänKi 33,77 31,39 33,77 x 30,73 x x 4) Tiia Koskelo JyväskKU 31,25 31,25 x x x x x 5) Emmi Mäkäläinen JyväskKU 23,09 x x 23,09 20,02 x x 6) Emilia Immonen JyväskKU 21,80 21,63 x 21,80 x x x Anna Olkkonen HartVoi NM x x x x x x Camilla Forsberg JyväskKU M 4x400m viesti Loppukilpailu 1) Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat JyväskKU 3.27,05 1) Pietari Valoranta, 2) Jussi Huuskonen, 3) Teemu Keronen, 4) Juho Seppänen P9 40m 1) Onni Erkkilä JyväskKU 6,75 2) Joel Laurinmaa JyväskKU 6,90 3) Joonatan Kulmala JyväskKU 7,07 4) Erkka-Voitto Heinonen JyväskKU 7,08 5) Elias Oittinen SaarijPu 7,10 6) Kasper Ekonoja JyväskKU 7,18 7) Iivari Tiihonen KangasnKa 7,25 8) Eetu Lietsala OrivPo 7,34 9) Juho Suonsaari JyväskKU 7,35 10) Kasperi Möttönen JyväskKU 7,42 11) Valtteri Valkola SaarijPu 7,44 12) Veikko Alonen JyväskKU 8,17 Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: +2,1 1) Kasper Ekonoja JyväskKU 7,18 2) Iivari Tiihonen KangasnKa 7,25 3) Eetu Lietsala OrivPo 7,34 4) Kasperi Möttönen JyväskKU 7,42 5) Valtteri Valkola SaarijPu 7,44 6) Veikko Alonen JyväskKU 8,17 Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: +2,0 1) Onni Erkkilä JyväskKU 6,75 2) Joel Laurinmaa JyväskKU 6,90 3) Joonatan Kulmala JyväskKU 7,07 4) Erkka-Voitto Heinonen JyväskKU 7,08 5) Elias Oittinen SaarijPu 7,10 6) Juho Suonsaari JyväskKU 7,35 T9 40m 1) Elli Kärkkäinen JyväskKU 6,90 2) Venla Salminen JyväskKU 6,93 3) Pihla Hyyppä JyväskKU 7,07 4) Riina-Lotta Nalkki JyväskKU 7,15 4) Kiira Kahilainen JyväskKU 7,15 6) Petra Lähteelä SuolU 7,16 7) Martta Rasmus JyväskKU 7,30 8) Aino Määränen UurU 7,38 9) Sara Haapakoski SaarijPu 7,43 10) Fanni Virtanen JyväskKU 7,46 11) Riia Piipponen JyväskKu 7,47 12) Jenny Björkberg JyväskKU 7,64 13) Ella Roimela JyväskKU 7,77 14) Julia Puranen JyväskKU 8,10 15) Veera Elomaa LaukU 8,20 16) Iiris Elomaa LaukU 9,20 Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: +2,9 1) Martta Rasmus JyväskKU 7,30 2) Aino Määränen UurU 7,38 3) Fanni Virtanen JyväskKU 7,46 4) Riia Piipponen JyväskKu 7,47 5) Jenny Björkberg JyväskKU 7,64 6) Julia Puranen JyväskKU 8,10 7) Veera Elomaa LaukU 8,20 8) Iiris Elomaa LaukU 9,20 Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: +2,7 1) Elli Kärkkäinen JyväskKU 6,90 2) Venla Salminen JyväskKU 6,93 3) Pihla Hyyppä JyväskKU 7,07 4) Kiira Kahilainen JyväskKU 7,15 4) Riina-Lotta Nalkki JyväskKU 7,15 6) Petra Lähteelä SuolU 7,16 7) Sara Haapakoski SaarijPu 7,43 8) Ella Roimela JyväskKU 7,77 P9 1000m Loppukilpailu 1) Joonatan Kulmala JyväskKU 3.48,9h 2) Kasper Ekonoja JyväskKU 3.52,8h 3) Elias Oittinen SaarijPu 3.54,6h 4) Eetu Keto-Tokoi JyväskKU 4.15,9h Veikko Alonen JyväskKU DNS T9 1000m Loppukilpailu 1) Enni Mustaparta JyväskKU 4.16,2h 2) Petra Lähteelä SuolU 4.47,3h 3) Riia Piipponen JyväskKu 4.58,5h 4) Ella Roimela JyväskKU 5.00,1h 5) Julia Puranen JyväskKU 5.02,8h 6) Kiira Kahilainen JyväskKU 5.09,1h P9 Korkeus Loppukilpailu 1) Onni Erkkilä JyväskKU 108 80 85 90 95 100 104 108 112 o o o o o xo o xxx 2) Eetu Lietsala OrivPo 104 80 85 90 95 100 104 108 o o o o o o xxx 3) Kasperi Möttönen JyväskKU 104 80 85 90 95 100 104 108 o o xo xxo o o xxx 4) Joonatan Kulmala JyväskKU 100 80 85 90 95 100 104 o o o o xxo xxx 5) Joel Laurinmaa JyväskKU 95 80 85 90 95 100 o o o xo xxx T9 Korkeus Loppukilpailu 1) Riina-Lotta Nalkki JyväskKU 108 80 85 90 95 100 104 108 112 o o o o o o o xxx 2) Enni Mustaparta JyväskKU 108 80 85 90 95 100 104 108 112 o xo o o o o xo xxx 3) Pihla Hyyppä JyväskKU 95 95 100 o xxx 4) Kiira Kahilainen JyväskKU 95 80 85 90 95 100 xo xo xo xo xxx P9 Pituus Loppukilpailu 1) Onni Erkkilä JyväskKU 3,71 3,68 3,43 x 3,71 2) Elias Oittinen SaarijPu 3,60 3,60 3,51 3,48 3,52 3) Joonatan Kulmala JyväskKU 3,52 3,34 3,39 3,29 3,52 4) Erkka-Voitto Heinonen JyväskKU 3,49 3,41 3,44 3,39 3,49 5) Joel Laurinmaa JyväskKU 3,44 3,43 3,37 3,44 3,43 6) Kasper Ekonoja JyväskKU 3,15 3,13 2,97 2,75 3,15 7) Kasperi Möttönen JyväskKU 3,07 2,80 2,89 2,90 3,07 8) Juho Suonsaari JyväskKU 3,06 2,75 3,06 2,92 2,86 9) Valtteri Valkola SaarijPu 3,02 3,02 2,86 x 2,96 10) Iivari Tiihonen KangasnKa 2,94 2,56 2,77 2,80 2,94 11) Veikko Alonen JyväskKU 2,62 2,62 2,39 x - T9 Pituus Loppukilpailu 1) Pihla Hyyppä JyväskKU 3,60 3,60 3,51 3,25 x 2) Riina-Lotta Nalkki JyväskKU 3,50 3,46 3,50 3,39 3,48 3) Venla Salminen JyväskKU 3,48 3,48 3,39 3,31 3,44 4) Enni Mustaparta JyväskKU 3,32 3,28 3,24 2,98 3,32 5) Kiira Kahilainen JyväskKU 3,31 3,31 x 2,67 3,12 6) Aino Määränen UurU 3,28 3,28 2,97 2,78 3,07 7) Veera Elomaa LaukU 3,20 3,20 3,02 2,81 x 8) Jenny Björkberg JyväskKU 3,16 3,02 3,04 3,16 3,12 9) Sara Haapakoski SaarijPu 3,06 3,00 3,06 3,03 3,01 10) Petra Lähteelä SuolU 2,98 2,90 x 2,84 2,98 11) Riia Piipponen JyväskKu 2,95 2,87 2,86 2,84 2,95 12) Elli Kärkkäinen JyväskKU 2,89 2,55 x 2,85 2,89 13) Fanni Virtanen JyväskKU 2,78 x 2,78 2,65 2,58 14) Ella Roimela JyväskKU 2,77 2,56 2,63 2,77 2,73 15) Martta Rasmus JyväskKU 2,77 2,49 2,77 2,61 2,53 16) Julia Puranen JyväskKU 2,62 2,48 2,43 2,62 2,49 17) Iiris Elomaa LaukU 2,39 2,39 2,14 2,01 x P11 60m 1) Vilho Ketonen JyväskKU 9,07 2) Voitto Moisio KaipVi 9,12 3) Tommi Sivill JyväskKU 9,31 4) Konsta Vuorela JyväskKU 9,33 5) Joel Myllyntaus JyväskKU 9,36 6) Max Laurinmaa JyväskKU 9,38 7) Hannes Bottas JyväskKU 9,40 8) Joona Viitala PetäjävPe 9,51 9) Juuso Tapanila JyväskKU 9,74 10) Matti Laiho JyväskKU 9,80 11) Eino Sajavaara JyväskKU 10,00 12) Paavo Heinisuo JyväskKU 10,09 13) Aarne Moisio KaipVi 10,13 14) Valtteri Paksuniemi JyväskKU 10,14 15) Reino Hautanen PylkönmY 10,78 Daniel Pollari JyväskKU DNS Kalle Tossavainen JyväskKU DNS Konsta Salminen JyväskKU DNS Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: +2,3 1) Joona Viitala PetäjävPe 9,51 2) Juuso Tapanila JyväskKU 9,74 3) Matti Laiho JyväskKU 9,80 4) Eino Sajavaara JyväskKU 10,00 5) Paavo Heinisuo JyväskKU 10,09 6) Aarne Moisio KaipVi 10,13 7) Valtteri Paksuniemi JyväskKU 10,14 8) Reino Hautanen PylkönmY 10,78 Daniel Pollari JyväskKU DNS Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: +1,8 1) Vilho Ketonen JyväskKU 9,07 2) Voitto Moisio KaipVi 9,12 3) Tommi Sivill JyväskKU 9,31 4) Konsta Vuorela JyväskKU 9,33 5) Joel Myllyntaus JyväskKU 9,36 6) Max Laurinmaa JyväskKU 9,38 7) Hannes Bottas JyväskKU 9,40 Kalle Tossavainen JyväskKU DNS Konsta Salminen JyväskKU DNS T11 60m 1) Nea Koppeli JyväskKU 8,97 2) Essi Suni JyväskKU 9,30 3) Veera Pöyry MikkKV 9,52 4) Sofia Sauvala JyväskKU 9,55 4) Nelli Flyktman KaipVi 9,55 6) Iina Kellokoski JyväskKU 9,62 7) Hilla Savioja JyväskKU 9,68 8) Aino-Maria Valkola SaarijPu 9,80 9) Pihla Lähteelä SuolU 9,83 10) Olivia Puranen JyväskKU 9,84 11) Melina Vertala JyväskKU 9,87 12) Lumi Harjulehto JyväskKU 9,90 13) Erika Parkkonen JyväskKU 9,93 14) Eeva Alonen JyväskKU 9,99 15) Saana Saartoala JyväskKU 10,44 16) Viivi Jermoranta MuurY 10,62 Pinja Heino JyväskKU DNS Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: +3,4 1) Iina Kellokoski JyväskKU 9,62 2) Aino-Maria Valkola SaarijPu 9,80 3) Pihla Lähteelä SuolU 9,83 4) Lumi Harjulehto JyväskKU 9,90 5) Erika Parkkonen JyväskKU 9,93 6) Saana Saartoala JyväskKU 10,44 7) Viivi Jermoranta MuurY 10,62 Pinja Heino JyväskKU DNS Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: +2,3 1) Nea Koppeli JyväskKU 8,97 2) Essi Suni JyväskKU 9,30 3) Veera Pöyry MikkKV 9,52 4) Nelli Flyktman KaipVi 9,55 4) Sofia Sauvala JyväskKU 9,55 6) Hilla Savioja JyväskKU 9,68 7) Olivia Puranen JyväskKU 9,84 8) Melina Vertala JyväskKU 9,87 9) Eeva Alonen JyväskKU 9,99 P11 1000m Loppukilpailu 1) Konsta Vuorela JyväskKU 3.22,78 2) Tommi Sivill JyväskKU 3.25,45 3) Lauri Lakanen JyväskKU 3.29,73 4) Eemil Saari JyväskKU 3.39,37 5) Eino Sajavaara JyväskKU 3.49,37 6) Matti Laiho JyväskKU 3.52,66 Aarne Moisio KaipVi DNS Juuso Tapanila JyväskKU DNS Vilho Hietala JyväskKU DNS T11 1000m Loppukilpailu 1) Olivia Puranen JyväskKU 3.41,9h 2) Mianna Liimatainen SaarijPu 3.51,2h 3) Essi Suni JyväskKU 4.01,7h 4) Erika Parkkonen JyväskKU 4.03,8h 5) Eeva Alonen JyväskKU 4.11,6h 6) Saana Saartoala JyväskKU 4.14,8h 7) Aino Kinnunen SuolU 4.50,7h P11 60m aidat Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +2,6 1) Juuso Tapanila JyväskKU 10,61 2) Max Laurinmaa JyväskKU 10,81 3) Vilho Ketonen JyväskKU 10,90 4) Hannes Bottas JyväskKU 10,95 5) Paavo Heinisuo JyväskKU 11,40 Konsta Salminen JyväskKU DNS Lauri Lakanen JyväskKU DNS Vilho Hietala JyväskKU DNS T11 60m aidat 1) Nelli Flyktman KaipVi 10,59 2) Nea Koppeli JyväskKU 10,77 3) Veera Pöyry MikkKV 11,27 4) Sofia Sauvala JyväskKU 11,38 5) Hilla Savioja JyväskKU 11,54 6) Senni Haapakoski SaarijPu 11,56 7) Melina Vertala JyväskKU 11,79 8) Iina Kellokoski JyväskKU 12,00 9) Erika Parkkonen JyväskKU 12,28 10) Joanna Leppänen JyväskKu 13,03 11) Iitu Riekkinen JyväskKU 13,39 12) Aino-Maria Valkola SaarijPu 13,52 13) Lumi Harjulehto JyväskKU 14,92 Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: +2,5 1) Sofia Sauvala JyväskKU 11,38 2) Iina Kellokoski JyväskKU 12,00 3) Joanna Leppänen JyväskKu 13,03 4) Iitu Riekkinen JyväskKU 13,39 5) Aino-Maria Valkola SaarijPu 13,52 6) Lumi Harjulehto JyväskKU 14,92 Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: +2,8 1) Nelli Flyktman KaipVi 10,59 2) Nea Koppeli JyväskKU 10,77 3) Veera Pöyry MikkKV 11,27 4) Hilla Savioja JyväskKU 11,54 5) Senni Haapakoski SaarijPu 11,56 6) Melina Vertala JyväskKU 11,79 7) Erika Parkkonen JyväskKU 12,28 P11 Kolmiloikka Loppukilpailu 1) Tommi Sivill JyväskKU 9,16 9,09 9,16 - - 2) Max Laurinmaa JyväskKU 8,97 8,68 8,97 8,44 8,63 3) Vilho Ketonen JyväskKU 8,63 8,63 x x 8,49 4) Joona Viitala PetäjävPe 8,41 8,18 8,36 8,10 8,41 5) Lauri Lakanen JyväskKU 8,35 8,35 8,29 8,24 8,14 6) Joel Myllyntaus JyväskKU 7,67 7,67 - - - T11 Kolmiloikka Loppukilpailu 1) Nea Koppeli JyväskKU 9,96 9,76 9,96 9,86 9,69 2) Senni Haapakoski SaarijPu 8,61 8,61 8,42 8,25 8,30 3) Melina Vertala JyväskKU 8,55 8,55 8,32 8,31 8,12 4) Iitu Riekkinen JyväskKU 8,46 8,46 8,29 8,27 8,36 5) Veera Pöyry MikkKV 8,36 8,04 8,36 7,40 8,03 6) Sofia Sauvala JyväskKU 8,23 8,23 7,87 8,05 8,22 7) Aino-Maria Valkola SaarijPu 8,20 7,70 8,20 7,85 7,94 8) Olivia Puranen JyväskKU 7,82 7,66 7,81 7,82 7,39 9) Erika Parkkonen JyväskKU 7,24 7,24 7,23 7,20 7,22 10) Eeva Alonen JyväskKU 7,14 7,14 6,83 x 11) Viivi Jermoranta MuurY 6,42 6,42 6,03 P11 Keihäs Loppukilpailu 1) Antto-Ville Heinonen JyväskKU 41,73 40,19 41,73 41,61 x 2) Paavo Puro SuolU 41,55 41,55 41,15 x 40,00 3) Aleksi Kinnunen SuolU 35,62 30,17 x 32,81 35,62 4) Valtteri Paksuniemi JyväskKU 28,44 24,26 25,02 25,93 28,44 5) Hannes Bottas JyväskKU 27,30 25,18 27,30 27,23 26,98 6) Juho Hyppönen JyväskKU 25,06 25,06 22,59 23,13 24,70 7) Paavo Heinisuo JyväskKU 24,94 24,94 18,63 x 24,92 8) Eemil Saari JyväskKU 22,24 22,24 21,85 18,24 20,13 9) Leevi Kumpumäki JyväskKU 21,33 19,55 21,33 21,15 21,31 T11 Keihäs Loppukilpailu 1) Iitu Riekkinen JyväskKU 19,88 17,10 16,76 17,11 19,88 2) Olivia Puranen JyväskKU 18,32 18,32 16,85 16,74 17,93 3) Iina Kellokoski JyväskKU 18,04 18,04 16,37 15,73 15,12 4) Veera Pöyry MikkKV 17,54 17,54 x 15,65 x 5) Pinja Heino JyväskKU 15,70 15,33 14,89 15,70 15,15 6) Essi Suni JyväskKU 15,02 9,85 15,02 12,80 x 7) Viivi Jermoranta MuurY 14,83 14,56 11,02 14,83 13,44 8) Pihla Lähteelä SuolU 13,96 13,96 12,37 10,75 11,83 9) Mianna Liimatainen SaarijPu 11,47 11,47 11,06 9,03 9,98 10) Eeva Alonen JyväskKU 10,60 10,06 10,24 10,60 9,33 P13 60m 1) Lassi Nalkki JyväskKU 8,25 2) Oliver Koskinen JyväskKU 8,66 3) Juuso Tiihonen KangasnKa 8,72 4) Tommi Järvenpää KeurKi 8,93 5) Luukas Kyrönlahti JyväskKU 9,03 6) Veeti Pakkanen JyväskKU 9,14 7) Kosti Moisio KaipVi 9,15 8) Johannes Sell JyväskKu 9,69 9) Riku Permi JyväskKU 10,01 10) Jesse Lietsala OrivPo 11,38 Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: +3,3 1) Johannes Sell JyväskKu 9,69 2) Riku Permi JyväskKU 10,01 3) Jesse Lietsala OrivPo 11,38 Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: +1,4 1) Lassi Nalkki JyväskKU 8,25 2) Oliver Koskinen JyväskKU 8,66 3) Juuso Tiihonen KangasnKa 8,72 4) Tommi Järvenpää KeurKi 8,93 5) Luukas Kyrönlahti JyväskKU 9,03 6) Veeti Pakkanen JyväskKU 9,14 7) Kosti Moisio KaipVi 9,15 T13 60m 1) Hilma Kinnunen JyväskKU 8,06 2) Saaga Attenberg MikkKV 8,50 3) Pihla Tiihonen JyväskKU 8,52 4) Noora Salmi JyväskKU 8,61 5) Netta Kallio PylkönmY 8,62 6) Helmi Kiraly JyväskKU 8,66 7) Kerttu Rantakangas KaipVi 8,75 8) Emmiina Hiltunen JyväskKU 8,76 9) Christine Kuusisto JyväskKU 8,90 9) Saga Koppeli JyväskKU 8,90 11) Justine Hämäläinen JyväskKU 8,92 12) Pirkko Järvikylä JyväskKU 9,07 13) Tilda Pimiä SaarijPu 9,18 14) Jenna Tuomaala JyväskKU 9,22 15) Emmi Mäkäläinen JyväskKU 9,48 16) Selma Seppälä JyväskKU 9,61 17) Emma Korpikallio MikkKV 10,01 Emma Toivonen JyväskKU DNS Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: +2,5 1) Christine Kuusisto JyväskKU 8,90 2) Justine Hämäläinen JyväskKU 8,92 3) Pirkko Järvikylä JyväskKU 9,07 4) Tilda Pimiä SaarijPu 9,18 5) Jenna Tuomaala JyväskKU 9,22 6) Emmi Mäkäläinen JyväskKU 9,48 7) Selma Seppälä JyväskKU 9,61 8) Emma Korpikallio MikkKV 10,01 Emma Toivonen JyväskKU DNS Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: +2,8 1) Hilma Kinnunen JyväskKU 8,06 2) Saaga Attenberg MikkKV 8,50 3) Pihla Tiihonen JyväskKU 8,52 4) Noora Salmi JyväskKU 8,61 5) Netta Kallio PylkönmY 8,62 6) Helmi Kiraly JyväskKU 8,66 7) Kerttu Rantakangas KaipVi 8,75 8) Emmiina Hiltunen JyväskKU 8,76 9) Saga Koppeli JyväskKU 8,90 P13 1000m Loppukilpailu 1) Luukas Kontro JyväskKU 3.04,31 2) Lassi Nalkki JyväskKU 3.12,83 3) Vilho Stenman UurU 3.19,26 4) Casper Naukkarinen JyväskKu 3.35,19 5) Riku Permi JyväskKU 3.52,71 Luukas Kyrönlahti JyväskKU Luukas Kyrönlahti JyväskKU T13 1000m Loppukilpailu 1) Christine Kuusisto JyväskKU 3.26,36 2) Emma Korpikallio MikkKV 3.35,77 3) Aino Tarkiainen JorU 3.36,56 4) Silja Peltola JämsI 3.51,87 5) Selma Seppälä JyväskKU 3.55,62 Justine Hämäläinen JyväskKU DNS Miranda Smith JyväskKU DNF P13 60m aidat Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +3,5 1) Lassi Nalkki JyväskKU 9,16 2) Luukas Kyrönlahti JyväskKU 9,93 3) Tommi Järvenpää KeurKi 10,28 4) Juuso Tiihonen KangasnKa 10,71 5) Veeti Pakkanen JyväskKU 11,38 T13 60m aidat Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +3,2 1) Tuuli Järvinen KeurKi 10,28 2) Aada Äikäs MikkKV 10,70 3) Pirkko Järvikylä JyväskKU 10,72 4) Eevi Ylitalo JyväskKU 10,74 5) Noora Salmi JyväskKU 10,78 6) Peppi Perkiö SaarijPu 11,40 7) Siiri Kihlman JyväskKU 12,11 8) Mette Jermoranta MuurY 12,19 Emma Toivonen JyväskKU DNS P13 200m aidat Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +2,9 1) Oliver Koskinen JyväskKU 37,73 Lassi Nalkki JyväskKU DNS Tommi Järvenpää KeurKi DNS T13 200m aidat Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +2,2 1) Riikka Jokinen PyhäsU 32,76 2) Hilma Kinnunen JyväskKU 34,70 3) Saga Koppeli JyväskKU 36,61 4) Vilja Liimatainen JyväskKU 37,10 5) Justine Hämäläinen JyväskKU 38,04 6) Mette Jermoranta MuurY 38,36 P13 Korkeus Loppukilpailu 1) Otto Hautanen PylkönmY 139 125 130 135 139 143 o o xo xxo xxx 2) Veeti Pakkanen JyväskKU 130 120 125 130 135 xo o o xxx 3) Oliver Koskinen JyväskKU 130 120 125 130 135 o o xxo xxx T13 Korkeus Loppukilpailu 1) Iida Pajunen JyväskKU 145 145 154 o xxx 2) Lotta Perkiö SaarijPu 145 130 135 139 143 145 147 xo o o xo xxo xxx 3) Eevi Ylitalo JyväskKU 135 130 135 139 o o xxx 3) Vilja Liimatainen JyväskKU 135 130 135 139 o o xxx 5) Sanni Pitkänen JyväskKU 130 115 120 125 130 135 o o o o xxx 6) Minttu Järvinen KeurKi 115 105 110 115 120 o o o xxx P13 Kolmiloikka Loppukilpailu 1) Antto-Ville Heinonen JyväskKU 9,03 +1,6 8,71 x 9,03 8,81 +2,8 +1,6 +2,7 2) Oliver Koskinen JyväskKU 8,67 +2,3 8,65 +1,6 8,53 8,67 x 8,65 +3,5 +2,3 +1,6 T13 Kolmiloikka Loppukilpailu 1) Iida Pajunen JyväskKU 10,02 +3,7 9,96 +1,5 9,66 9,96 10,02 9,95 +2,4 +1,5 +3,7 +2,7 2) Eevi Ylitalo JyväskKU 9,98 +2,4 9,93 9,98 x 9,87 +3,7 +2,4 +4,9 +2,1 3) Elsi Konstari JämsI 9,78 +1,7 9,66 9,78 9,68 x +2,7 +1,7 +1,7 +2,0 4) Saga Koppeli JyväskKU 9,77 +2,5 9,75 9,77 9,73 9,28 +3,5 +2,5 +3,9 +2,2 5) Noora Salmi JyväskKU 9,74 +1,3 x x x 9,74 +3,9 +2,5 +2,3 +1,3 6) Pihla Tiihonen JyväskKU 9,56 +2,3 x 9,20 9,21 9,56 +4,3 +2,3 +2,2 +2,3 7) Emmiina Hiltunen JyväskKU 9,48 +2,5 9,17 +1,1 9,18 9,48 x 9,17 +3,1 +2,5 +2,2 +1,1 8) Kerttu Rantakangas KaipVi 9,41 +4,6 9,14 +1,5 x 9,41 9,25 9,14 +2,1 +4,6 +2,2 +1,5 9) Aada Äikäs MikkKV 9,32 +3,5 9,22 +1,4 9,28 9,32 9,22 x +3,9 +3,5 +1,4 +1,8 10) Silja Peltola JämsI 9,26 +3,0 x 9,26 9,05 x +2,5 +3,0 +2,1 +2,8 11) Pirkko Järvikylä JyväskKU 9,04 +2,3 9,04 8,80 8,56 8,96 +2,3 +2,4 +3,3 +27,0 12) Riikka Jokinen PyhäsU 9,03 +4,0 - 9,03 - - +4,0 13) Mette Jermoranta MuurY 9,02 +1,6 8,69 8,60 x 9,02 +3,2 +3,1 +4,6 +1,6 14) Helmi Kiraly JyväskKU 8,37 +2,7 7,58 +1,5 x 7,64 7,58 8,37 +4,3 +2,5 +1,5 +2,7 15) Siiri Kihlman JyväskKU 8,32 +6,4 8,15 +1,3 8,32 x x 8,15 +6,4 +3,0 +3,0 +1,3 16) Vilma-Riina Valkola SaarijPu 8,10 +4,4 8,10 x 7,94 x +4,4 +2,1 +4,7 +3,4 17) Miranda Smith JyväskKU 7,78 +3,2 7,62 +1,6 7,78 7,28 7,62 7,47 +3,2 +2,5 +1,6 +2,7 P13 Kuula Loppukilpailu 1) Paavo Puro SuolU 14,02 13,25 14,02 13,49 13,38 2) Otto Hautanen PylkönmY 10,75 10,29 10,75 10,41 10,53 3) Lassi Salmi JyväskKU 8,85 8,16 8,47 8,85 x 4) Valtteri Paksuniemi JyväskKU 8,46 8,46 8,39 8,05 x 5) Lenni Lindholm JyväskKU 7,61 7,61 6,89 7,55 6,99 6) Jesse Lietsala OrivPo 7,44 7,44 7,34 x 6,87 T13 Kuula Loppukilpailu 1) Tuuli Järvinen KeurKi 10,77 10,77 10,42 10,41 10,49 2) Emmi Mäkäläinen JyväskKU 10,32 9,99 x 10,32 9,99 3) Saga Koppeli JyväskKU 8,48 7,76 7,02 8,48 7,97 4) Malva Teerijoki JyväskKU 8,34 x 7,91 8,09 8,34 5) Pirkko Järvikylä JyväskKU 7,72 7,31 7,18 7,18 7,72 6) Minttu Järvinen KeurKi 6,92 6,17 6,57 6,75 6,92 7) Pihla Tiihonen JyväskKU 6,43 6,15 6,43 5,70 x 8) Iida Pentti JyväskKU 6,36 6,36 5,79 6,34 6,09 P15 100m Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +2,4 1) Pyry Lahtinen JyväskKU 12,62 2) Ville Kyrönlahti KangasnKa 12,73 3) Joonas Lapinkero JyväskKU 12,94 4) Miska Saartoala JyväskKU 13,15 5) Veikko Korpikallio MikkKV 13,99 Atte Leppänen JyväskKU DNS Jere Kemppainen JyväskKU DNS T15 100m 1) Minea Vertala JyväskKU 13,19 2) Netta Leppänen JyväskKU 13,29 3) Gea Zitting JyväskKU 13,37 4) Riina Palonen ViitVie 13,38 5) Elli Huovinen JyväskKU 13,48 6) Saaga Attenberg MikkKV 13,49 7) Riikka Savolainen JyväskKU 13,54 8) Emmi Karjalainen MikkKV 13,74 9) Mimmi Sihvonen JyväskKU 13,84 9) Mimosa Teerijoki JyväskKU 13,84 11) Amanda Asikainen MikkKV 14,58 Ida Kolehmainen JyväskKU DNS Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: +4,3 1) Riina Palonen ViitVie 13,38 2) Saaga Attenberg MikkKV 13,49 3) Emmi Karjalainen MikkKV 13,74 4) Amanda Asikainen MikkKV 14,58 Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: +2,9 1) Minea Vertala JyväskKU 13,19 2) Netta Leppänen JyväskKU 13,29 3) Gea Zitting JyväskKU 13,37 4) Elli Huovinen JyväskKU 13,48 5) Riikka Savolainen JyväskKU 13,54 6) Mimmi Sihvonen JyväskKU 13,84 6) Mimosa Teerijoki JyväskKU 13,84 Ida Kolehmainen JyväskKU DNS P15 1000m Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: NM 1) Onni Ikonen HankasHa 3.02,46 2) Veikko Korpikallio MikkKV 3.05,02 T15 1000m Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: NM 1) Venla Saari JyväskKU 2.54,04 2) Jenna Maukonen SuolU 3.18,09 3) Pauliina Pirinen JyväskKU 3.18,63 4) Kiia Paavola JyväskKU 3.19,04 5) Emilia Malinen PylkönmY 3.42,10 T15 80m aidat 1) Heidi Salminen JyväskKU 11,84 2) Gea Zitting JyväskKU 12,42 3) Johanna Nieminen JyväskKU 12,57 4) Riikka Savolainen JyväskKU 12,65 5) Mimosa Teerijoki JyväskKU 12,68 6) Nita Rasi PihtipTui 12,88 7) Netta Leppänen JyväskKU 12,99 8) Minea Vertala JyväskKU 13,25 9) Elena Ohra-Aho ÄhtU 13,52 10) Oona Viljanen OrivPo 13,81 11) Helmiina Kynnäs SaarijPu 14,04 12) Emmi Karjalainen MikkKV 16,84 Fiinu Puustinen JyväskKU DNS Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: +3,1 1) Elena Ohra-Aho ÄhtU 13,52 2) Oona Viljanen OrivPo 13,81 3) Helmiina Kynnäs SaarijPu 14,04 4) Emmi Karjalainen MikkKV 16,84 Fiinu Puustinen JyväskKU DNS Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: +3,2 1) Heidi Salminen JyväskKU 11,84 2) Gea Zitting JyväskKU 12,42 3) Johanna Nieminen JyväskKU 12,57 4) Riikka Savolainen JyväskKU 12,65 5) Mimosa Teerijoki JyväskKU 12,68 6) Nita Rasi PihtipTui 12,88 7) Netta Leppänen JyväskKU 12,99 8) Minea Vertala JyväskKU 13,25 P15 100m aidat Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +2,6 1) Eemil Porvari HartVoi 14,06 2) Miska Käyhkö SavonlRie 14,70 3) Juho Koivisto JyväskKU 14,79 P15 200m aidat Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +2,9 1) Juho Koivisto JyväskKU 30,01 T15 200m aidat Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +2,2 1) Mimosa Teerijoki JyväskKU 33,13 2) Elena Ohra-Aho ÄhtU 34,66 3) Enni Viljanmaa JyväskKU 38,40 P15 Seiväs Loppukilpailu 1) Joonas Lapinkero JyväskKU 293 233 243 253 263 273 283 293 303 o o o xo o xo xo xxx 2) Miska Saartoala JyväskKU 273 253 263 273 283 o o o xxx T15 Seiväs Loppukilpailu 1) Fiinu Puustinen JyväskKU 283 263 273 283 293 o o o xxx 1) Nelli Pajula JyväskKU 283 263 273 283 293 o o o xxx 3) Tuuli Järvinen KeurKi 273 263 273 283 293 xo o - xxx 4) Jenna Tuomaala JyväskKU 233 203 213 223 233 243 o o o xo xxx 5) Petra Koskinen JyväskKU 233 203 213 223 233 243 o xxo xxo xo xxx P15 Kolmiloikka Loppukilpailu 1) Eemil Porvari HartVoi 13,45 +3,1 12,62 +1,9 13,19 12,02 12,51 12,73 12,62 13,45 +3,2 +1,9 +2,3 +3,7 +1,9 +3,1 T15 Kolmiloikka Loppukilpailu 1) Riina Palonen ViitVie 10,48 +4,4 10,19 +1,7 10,38 10,48 10,32 x 10,19 x +3,2 +4,4 +3,0 +1,7 2) Nita Rasi PihtipTui 10,24 +3,2 10,09 +2,0 x x 10,09 9,72 x 10,24 +2,0 +1,5 +3,2 3) Sonja Jääskeläinen KarstKi 9,84 +4,6 9,62 x 9,84 9,66 9,79 9,47 +2,4 +4,6 +3,0 +4,7 +2,4 4) Lilli Varila JyväskKU 9,65 +2,5 9,25 +1,9 9,50 9,65 x 9,51 9,02 9,25 +2,5 +2,5 +2,7 +3,0 +1,9 5) Vilma Riutta JyväskKU 9,00 +4,3 8,99 8,84 8,99 9,00 8,81 8,66 +3,2 +4,1 +2,4 +4,3 +4,3 +2,1 P15 Keihäs Loppukilpailu 1) Eemil Porvari HartVoi 74,35 68,02 73,86 68,45 74,35 73,53 71,97 2) Miska Käyhkö SavonlRie 36,64 33,24 36,64 x 35,96 x x T15 Keihäs Loppukilpailu 1) Helmiina Kynnäs SaarijPu 44,19 x 44,19 x 39,29 x 43,82 2) Oona Viljanen OrivPo 44,01 40,08 44,01 x x x x 3) Nanna Leivonen JyväskKU 42,93 42,79 40,03 40,93 42,93 41,83 41,57 4) Nelli Pajula JyväskKU 35,68 32,91 33,32 x 33,72 33,07 35,68 5) Malva Teerijoki JyväskKU 28,49 17,54 19,87 19,92 20,42 28,49 - N17 100m aidat 1) Niina Karttunen SavonlRie 14,41 2) Hanna Peltola TampPy 14,75 3) Emmi Pennanen JyväskKU 15,27 4) Salla Tuominen TampPy 15,29 5) Wilhelmiina Harju JyväskKU 15,30 6) Lilli Kärkkäinen JyväskKU 15,82 Camilla Forsberg JyväskKU DNF Vilma Lehtoranta JyväskKU DNS Neea Käyhkö SavonlRie DNS Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: +2,8 1) Emmi Pennanen JyväskKU 15,27 2) Wilhelmiina Harju JyväskKU 15,30 3) Lilli Kärkkäinen JyväskKU 15,82 Camilla Forsberg JyväskKU DNF Vilma Lehtoranta JyväskKU DNS Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: +2,8 1) Niina Karttunen SavonlRie 14,41 2) Hanna Peltola TampPy 14,75 3) Salla Tuominen TampPy 15,29 Neea Käyhkö SavonlRie DNS M17 110m aidat Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +1,5 1) Vilho Happonen JyväskKU 15,80 M19 4x400m viesti Loppukilpailu 1) Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat JyväskKU 3.36,00 1) Dani Lirkki, 2) Miika Lehtinen, 3) Juuso Peltola, 4) Tuomas Seppänen N19 4x400m viesti Loppukilpailu 1) Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat JyväskKU 4.06,54 1) Heini Ikonen, 2) Pinja Hirvilahti, 3) Oona Nieminen, 4) Lotta Mäkinen M30+ 100m Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +1,9 1) Jari Jaatinen JyväskKU 13,04 2) Tero Mäkäläinen JyväskKU 13,29 3) Miikka Kuisma JyväskKU 13,31 4) Mikke Paajanen KuopRei 13,48 5) Tapio Savolainen JyväskKU 13,60 6) Jaakko Aroheinä JyväskKu 13,76 7) Ari Ruuti JyväskKU 13,97 Jussi Joukainen JyväskKU DNS N30+ 100m Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +4,3 1) Leena Tenhu JyväskKU 15,62 2) Virpi Kämäräinen JyväskKU 15,66 N30+ 800m Loppukilpailu 1) Anette Mehtälä JyväskKU 2.56,75 M30+ Pituus Loppukilpailu 1) Tero Mäkäläinen JyväskKU 4,90 +2,0 x 4,81 4,75 4,90 +2,0 +2,6 +2,1 +2,0 2) Jukka Järvenpää JyväskKU 4,90 +2,0 3,77 4,10 4,07 4,90 +1,6 +2,1 +1,7 +2,0 N30+ Pituus Loppukilpailu 1) Riikka Savolainen JyväskKU 4,80 +2,6 4,79 4,60 x 4,80 +2,3 +3,1 +2,3 +2,6 2) Johanna Nieminen JyväskKU 4,69 +1,6 4,32 4,55 4,69 +2,7 +2,9 +1,6 3) Mimmi Sihvonen JyväskKU 4,42 +2,2 4,34 +1,6 4,34 4,34 4,34 4,42 +1,6 +3,0 +2,7 +2,2 4) Varpu-Sofia Heinonen JyväskKU 4,37 +2,6 4,25 +1,9 4,16 4,25 4,37 +2,4 +1,9 +2,6 5) Fiinu Puustinen JyväskKU 4,28 +1,6 4,28 4,17 4,24 4,17 +1,6 +1,4 +2,4 +2,7 6) Susanna Riekkinen JyväskKU 4,15 +2,3 4,10 +1,9 4,10 3,99 x 4,15 +1,9 +2,0 +2,3 7) Anette Mehtälä JyväskKU 4,15 +1,9 x 4,15 +1,6 +1,9 8) Virpi Kämäräinen JyväskKU 3,68 +1,2 3,68 3,56 3,54 3,56 +1,2 +1,5 +4,5 +3,5 9) Annika Savolainen JyväskKU 3,59 +3,3 3,59 3,57 2,59 x +3,3 +2,6 +2,2 +2,6 10) Tellervo Ahlholm JyväskKU 3,15 +2,5 x 2,88 3,15 3,14 +2,8 +2,1 +2,5 +3,7 Janina Jaatinen JyväskKU M30 Kuula Loppukilpailu 1) Ari Ruuti JyväskKU 10,52 10,25 10,21 10,52 x 2) Tero Mäkäläinen JyväskKU 8,84 8,71 8,53 8,84 x 3) Miikka Kuisma JyväskKU 8,40 8,12 8,03 8,40 8,17 N30 Kuula Loppukilpailu 1) Susanna Riekkinen JyväskKU 8,88 8,73 8,88 8,79 x 2) Hannariina Honkanen JyväskKU 8,43 8,43 8,10 8,10 8,23 3) Anette Mehtälä JyväskKU 7,62 7,62 7,34 x x 4) Anne Yli-Olli JyväskKU 7,31 7,31 7,16 7,05 6,95 5) Tellervo Ahlholm JyväskKU 7,08 6,55 7,08 x x 6) Virpi Kämäräinen JyväskKU 6,56 x 5,93 6,39 6,56 N50 Kuula Loppukilpailu 1) Merja Vuorinen JyväskKU 7,83 x 7,83 7,75 7,60 2) Annika Savolainen JyväskKU 7,39 7,36 x 7,39 7,35 N75 Kuula Loppukilpailu 1) Pirjo Karetie JyväskKU 6,97 x 5,98 6,93 6,97