Viispiikkinen-Cup, Kannonkoski

2.8.2018

 Viispiikkinen-Cup Kannonkoski 2.8.2017

Tulokset:

  1. 
    Käsiajat, ei tuulilukemia.
    
    
    
     
    
    
    
    P15 200m
    
    1. Kristian Moreno  PY          35,4
    
    
    
    P15 Kuula 4kg
    
    Kristian Moreno  PY       5,32
  1.    
    
    
    
    P13 200m
    
    Joonas Kemppainen Kiva 38,2
  1. 
    
    
    P13 Kuula 3kg
    
    
    
    1. Arttu Villman Kiho           11,89
    
    2. Jere Rautakumpu   6,02
    
    
    
    
    
    P9 300m
    
    
    
    Elias Oittinen Sapu 1.00,2
  2. Eelis Marttinen Kiva 1.02,0
  3. Valtteri Valkola Sapu 1.04,8
  4. Martti Liimatainen Sapu 1.13,2
  5. Antti Leppänen Sapu 1.33,7
  1. 
    
    
    P9 Korkeus
    
    
    
    1. Elias Oittinen  SaPu        105
    
    2. Eelis Marttinen Kiva     100
    
    3. Valtteri Valkola Sapu      95
    
    4. Antti Leppänen Sapu      80
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    P7 40m
    
    
    
    1. Topias Kokkinen   Kiho     7,5
    
    2. Jooas Oittinen  Sapu      7,9
    
    3. Eemeli Marttinen Kiva      9,2
    
    
    
    P7 Pallonheitto
    
    
    
    1. Eemeli Marttinen Kiva     13,51
    
    2. Jooas Oittinen Sapu        13,42
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    P5 40m
    
    
    
    Sebastian Siikaranta Sapu 9,0
  2. Andreas Oittinen  SaPu    9,1
  3. Niklas Siikaranta Sapu 9,3
  4. Eeli Rantala Kiva 9,9
  5. Sakari Moreno PY 10,5
  6. Juho Villman Kiho 11,7
  7. Ruuben Oittinen Sapu 12,6
  1. 
    
    
    
    
    
    
    P5 Pallonheitto
    
    
    
    1. Andreas Oittinen SaPu   12,42
    
    2. Juho Villman Kiho 7,80
    
    3. Niklas Siikaranta Sapu 6,88
    
    4. Eeli Rantala Kiva 6,40
    
    5. Sebastian Siikaranta Sapu 5,41
    
    6. Ruuben Oittinen Sapu 4,84
    
    7. Sakari Moreno PY 2,84
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    T13 200m
    
    
    
    Netta Kallio PY 30,5
  2. Sofia Moreno  PY 31,4
  1. 
    T13 Korkeus
    
    
    
    1. Lotta Perkiö  SaPu     130
    
    2. Sofia Moreno  PY  120
    
    3. Vilma-Riina Valkola Sapu  120
    
    4. Iida Sironen PY  110
    
    
    
    T11 600m
    
    
    
    Aino-Maria Valkola Sapu 2.17,3
   2. Mianna Liimatainen  SaPu    2.18,8

   3. Vilma Järvinen Kiva 2.44,3

   4. Annika Leppänen Sapu 3.16,9







T11 Pituus



1. Iida Sironen  PY        387

2. Aino-Maria Valkola Sapu    380

3. Mianna Liimatainen SaPu       346

4. Vilma Järvinen Kiva    315

5. Annika Leppänen Sapu    247













T9 300m



1. Vilma Kokkinen Kiho 1.11,7

2. Aino Määränen Uuraisten urheilijat 1.11,8

3. Lotta-Stella Turpeinen Kiva 1.13,1

4. Tinja Saariniemi Kiva 1.15,5



T9 Pituus



1. Aino Määränen Uuraisten urheilijat 315

2. Lotta-Stella Turpeinen Kiva 285

3. Tinja Saariniemi Kiva 272





T7 40m



1. Selena Kostov Jyväskylä 9,7



T7 Pallonheitto



1. Selena Kostov Jyväskylä 6,33



T5 40m



1. Emilia Saariniemi Kiva 11,4



T5 Pallonheitto



1. Emilia Saariniemi Kiva 3,69