Kalevan Kisat, Jyväskylä

22.7.2018

 Kalevan Kisat
Harjun stadion, Jyväskylä
19.-22.7.2018


TULOKSET


M 200 m                             Loppukilpailu



                     Tuuli: 0,0


  1. Oskari Lehtonen                         NurmijYU            21,07 ( 0,145) 

  2. Roope Saarinen                          EsboIF              21,41 ( 0,198) 

  3. Eljas Aalto                             IFSibboV            21,42 ( 0,119) 

  4. Viljami Kaasalainen                     MikkKV              21,45 ( 0,147) PB

  5. Aleksi Lehto                            SeinäjSU            21,59 ( 0,143) 

  6. Ville Aarnivala                         TampPy              21,86 ( 0,205) 

  7. Aleksi Tuononen                         ÄhtU                21,88 ( 0,162) 

  8. Tommi Mäkinen                           HKV                 21,95 ( 0,164) 


M 200 m                             Alkuerät


  1. Eljas Aalto                             IFSibboV            21,51Q( 0,204) 

  2. Oskari Lehtonen                         NurmijYU            21,69Q( 0,194) 

  3. Roope Saarinen                          EsboIF              21,72Q( 0,243) 

  4. Aleksi Lehto                            SeinäjSU            21,77Q( 0,233) 

  5. Viljami Kaasalainen                     MikkKV              21,81Q( 0,176) 

  6. Ville Aarnivala                         TampPy              21,82q( 0,165) 

  7. Tommi Mäkinen                           HKV                 21,84Q( 0,129) 

  8. Aleksi Tuononen                         ÄhtU                21,86q( 0,135) 

  9. Tuukka Huuskola                         EsboIF              21,87 ( 0,173) 

 10. Christoffer Envall                      IKFalken            21,94 ( 0,195) 

 11. Santeri Örn                             PolvijU             21,96 ( 0,166) 

 12. Matias Linkoaho                         HKV                 22,01 ( 0,135) 

 13. Eerikki Pekkola                         IkaalU              22,04 ( 0,168) 

 14. Mikael Granqvist                        IFSibboV            22,29 ( 0,199) 

 15. Filiph Johansson                        GamlakIF            22,35 ( 0,182) 

 16. Isac Wedenberg                          BorgåAk             22,53 ( 0,235) 

 17. Jonathan Hyvärinen                      HKV                 22,73 ( 0,207) 

     Erik Back                               HIFK                   DQ  


Erä 1                Tuuli: -0,6


  1. Roope Saarinen                          EsboIF              21,72Q( 0,243) 

  2. Viljami Kaasalainen                     MikkKV              21,81Q( 0,176) 

  3. Ville Aarnivala                         TampPy              21,82q( 0,165) 

  4. Santeri Örn                             PolvijU             21,96 ( 0,166) PB

  5. Eerikki Pekkola                         IkaalU              22,04 ( 0,168) 

  6. Jonathan Hyvärinen                      HKV                 22,73 ( 0,207) 


Erä 2                Tuuli: -0,3


  1. Eljas Aalto                             IFSibboV            21,51Q( 0,204) 

  2. Aleksi Lehto                            SeinäjSU            21,77Q( 0,233) 

  3. Tuukka Huuskola                         EsboIF              21,87 ( 0,173) 

  4. Christoffer Envall                      IKFalken            21,94 ( 0,195) 

  5. Matias Linkoaho                         HKV                 22,01 ( 0,135) SB

  6. Isac Wedenberg                          BorgåAk             22,53 ( 0,235) 


Erä 3                Tuuli: +0,3


  1. Oskari Lehtonen                         NurmijYU            21,69Q( 0,194) 

  2. Tommi Mäkinen                           HKV                 21,84Q( 0,129) 

  3. Aleksi Tuononen                         ÄhtU                21,86q( 0,135) 

  4. Mikael Granqvist                        IFSibboV            22,29 ( 0,199) 

  5. Filiph Johansson                        GamlakIF            22,35 ( 0,182) 

     Erik Back                               HIFK                   DQ  


M 800 m                             Loppukilpailu



  1. Markus Teijula                          NaantLöy          1.49,38  

  2. Joonas Rinne                            SaarijPu          1.49,65  

  3. Ville Lampinen                          KU-58             1.50,28  SB

  4. Simon Haglund                           IKFalken          1.51,34  PB

  5. Tuomo Salonen                           EspTa             1.52,05  SB

  6. Niko Viljola                            HKV               1.52,26  PB

  7. Panu Jantunen                           HKV               1.53,64  SB

  8. Niklas Heikkilä                         KuusUS            1.54,30  


      Väliajat:

           400      55,35 Ville Lampinen               ˆ 



M  10-ottelu 1500 m



  1. Leo Uusimäki                            KU-58             4.36,56  SB

  2. Otto Ylöstalo                           IFSibboV          4.42,22  SB

  3. Erkko Laukia                            TapE              4.46,37  

  4. Juuso Hassi                             OrivPo            4.46,94  SB

  5. Jere Liskojärvi                         HelsTa            4.48,30  SB

  6. Eetu Kangas                             SeinäjSU          4.50,28  PB

  7. Jesse Jokinen                           SysmSi            4.54,03  

  8. Henri Kangasniemi                       IkaalU            4.57,53  PB

  9. Victor Fagerholm                        BorgåAk           5.10,28  SB

 10. Ville-Veikko Hanninen                   KeskiUYU          5.15,22  

 11. Joonas Mikkanen                         LahdA             5.15,76  PB

 12. Ville Kattelus                          YlihJu            5.22,24  PB

 13. Tuure Hollo                             LänsiUU           5.26,48  

     Tarmo Savola                            LappVei               DNS  


      Väliajat:

           400    1.13,48 Otto Ylöstalo                 

           800    2.28,58 Otto Ylöstalo                 

          1200    3.42,83 Otto Ylöstalo                 



M 3000 m ej                         Loppukilpailu



  1. Topi Raitanen                           HKV               8.44,28  

  2. Hannu Granberg                          LahdA             8.59,30  

  3. Miika Tenhunen                          NivU              9.03,58  

  4. Wilho Hautala                           LahdA             9.09,31  PB

  5. Aki Nummela                             HKV               9.22,90  SB

  6. Sami Maamela                            AnjLi             9.35,61  SB

  7. Kari Poutiainen                         LimNM             9.35,84  PB

  8. Eero Heinonen                           TuUL              9.44,71  

  9. Jonas Ingo                              VasaIS            9.45,57  PB

 10. Otto Kaario                             JyväskKU          9.54,26  PB

 11. Teppo Syrjälä                           TampPy            9.54,34  

 12. Vilho Kilpeläinen                       PiikkKe           9.56,05  

 13. Dennis Rehnström                        JyväskKU          9.58,50  PB

 14. Samu Heikkonen                          LappUM           10.06,94  


      Väliajat:

          1000    2.52,47 Topi Raitanen                 

          2000    5.51,52 Topi Raitanen                 



M 400 m aj                          Loppukilpailu



  1. Joni Vainio-Kaila                       LaitJy              51,62 ( 0,173) SB

  2. Chibunna Ezeabasirim                    HKV                 52,08 ( 0,211) 

  3. Petteri Monni                           JyväskKU            52,08 ( 0,175) SB

  4. Valtteri Toimela                        TampPy              52,19 ( 0,156) PB

  5. Jonni Blomqvist                         BorgåAk             52,63 ( 0,182) PB

  6. Tuomas Lehtonen                         LiedPa              53,32 ( 0,113) SB

  7. Vesa Kittilä                            PyhäjWi             53,36 ( 0,241) 

  8. Juho Seppänen                           JyväskKU            54,14 ( 0,191) 


M  10-ottelu 110 m aj


  1. Juuso Hassi                             OrivPo              15,11 ( 0,181) 

  2. Leo Uusimäki                            KU-58               15,12 ( 0,204) 

  3. Eetu Kangas                             SeinäjSU            15,49 ( 0,225) 

  4. Henri Kangasniemi                       IkaalU              15,69 ( 0,181) 

  5. Otto Ylöstalo                           IFSibboV            15,70 ( 0,108) 

  6. Jere Liskojärvi                         HelsTa              16,16 ( 0,180) 

  7. Jesse Jokinen                           SysmSi              16,17 ( 0,173) 

  8. Joonas Mikkanen                         LahdA               16,61 ( 0,182) 

  9. Victor Fagerholm                        BorgåAk             16,87 ( 0,185) 

 10. Ville Kattelus                          YlihJu              17,08 ( 0,182) 

 11. Tuure Hollo                             LänsiUU             17,29 ( 0,219) 

 12. Erkko Laukia                            TapE                18,40 ( 0,233) 

 13. Ville-Veikko Hanninen                   KeskiUYU            18,45 ( 0,176) 

     Tarmo Savola                            LappVei               DNF ( 0,164) 

     Elmo Savola                             LappVei               DNS  


Erä 1                Tuuli: +0,1


  1. Jesse Jokinen                           SysmSi              16,17 ( 0,173) 

  2. Joonas Mikkanen                         LahdA               16,61 ( 0,182) 

  3. Victor Fagerholm                        BorgåAk             16,87 ( 0,185) SB

  4. Tuure Hollo                             LänsiUU             17,29 ( 0,219) 

  5. Erkko Laukia                            TapE                18,40 ( 0,233) 

  6. Ville-Veikko Hanninen                   KeskiUYU            18,45 ( 0,176) 

     Tarmo Savola                            LappVei               DNF ( 0,164) 


Erä 2                Tuuli: +0,7


  1. Juuso Hassi                             OrivPo              15,11 ( 0,181) 

  2. Leo Uusimäki                            KU-58               15,12 ( 0,204) PB

  3. Eetu Kangas                             SeinäjSU            15,49 ( 0,225) 

  4. Henri Kangasniemi                       IkaalU              15,69 ( 0,181) 

  5. Otto Ylöstalo                           IFSibboV            15,70 ( 0,108) 

  6. Jere Liskojärvi                         HelsTa              16,16 ( 0,180) PB

  7. Ville Kattelus                          YlihJu              17,08 ( 0,182) 

     Elmo Savola                             LappVei               DNS  


M  10-ottelu Seiväs


  1. Leo Uusimäki                            KU-58                 480  

  2. Joonas Mikkanen                         LahdA                 470  

  3. Juuso Hassi                             OrivPo                450  

  4. Otto Ylöstalo                           IFSibboV              450  

  5. Jere Liskojärvi                         HelsTa                450  

  6. Victor Fagerholm                        BorgåAk               420  

  7. Eetu Kangas                             SeinäjSU              420  

  8. Jesse Jokinen                           SysmSi                420  

  9. Tuure Hollo                             LänsiUU               410  

 10. Erkko Laukia                            TapE                  400  

 11. Tarmo Savola                            LappVei               390  

 12. Ville Kattelus                          YlihJu                380  

 13. Ville-Veikko Hanninen                   KeskiUYU              380  

 14. Henri Kangasniemi                       IkaalU                350  


Ryhmä 1             


  1. Leo Uusimäki                            KU-58                 480  SB

         380 390 400 410 420 430 440 450 460 470 480 490

           -   -   -   -   -   -   -   O  XO   O  XO XXX

  2. Joonas Mikkanen                         LahdA                 470  

         380 390 400 410 420 430 440 450 460 470 480 490

           -   -   -   -   -   -   -   O XXO  XO XX-   X

  3. Juuso Hassi                             OrivPo                450  

         380 390 400 410 420 430 440 450 460

           -   -   -   -   O   O   O   O XXX

  4. Otto Ylöstalo                           IFSibboV              450  SB

         380 390 400 410 420 430 440 450 460

           -   -   -   -  XO   O   O  XO XXX

  5. Jere Liskojärvi                         HelsTa                450  PB

         380 390 400 410 420 430 440 450 460

           -  XO  XO   O   O   O   O  XO XXX

  6. Eetu Kangas                             SeinäjSU              420  PB

         380 390 400 410 420 430

          XO   -   O   O XXO XXX

  7. Tuure Hollo                             LänsiUU               410  SB

         380 390 400 410 420

           -   -   O   O XXX


Ryhmä 2             


  1. Victor Fagerholm                        BorgåAk               420  SB

         300 320 330 340 350 360 370 380 390 400 410 420 430

           -   -   -   -   -   -   -   O   O XXO   O  XO XXX

  2. Jesse Jokinen                           SysmSi                420  

         300 310 320 330 340 350 360 370 380 390 400 410 420 430

           -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   O   -  XO  XO XXO XXX

  3. Erkko Laukia                            TapE                  400  PB

         300 310 320 330 340 350 360 370 380 390 400 410

           -   -   -   -   -   -  XO   -   O   O  XO XXX

  4. Tarmo Savola                            LappVei               390  

         300 310 320 330 340 350 360 370 380 390 400

           -   -   -   -   -   -   O   O   -   O XXX

  5. Ville Kattelus                          YlihJu                380  PB

         300 310 320 330 340 350 360 370 380 390

           -   -   O   -   O   O   O   O  XO XXX

  6. Ville-Veikko Hanninen                   KeskiUYU              380  

         300 310 320 330 340 350 360 370 380 390 400

           -   -   -   -   -   -  XO   -  XO   - XXX

  7. Henri Kangasniemi                       IkaalU                350  PB

         300 310 320 330 340 350 360

          XO   -   O   -   O XXO XXX


M Kolmiloikka                       Loppukilpailu


  1. Simo Lipsanen                           LappUM              16,27 -1,1               

             X 16,27     X     X     X     X

          -0,6  -1,1  -1,5  -0,2  -1,2  -0,3

  2. Topias Koukkula                         KangU               15,72 -0,9               

             X 15,26 15,72 15,55 15,51     X

          -1,3  -0,7  -0,9  -0,4  -0,2  -0,4

  3. Veikko Nugraha                          EspTa               15,41 +0,5 PB              

         15,41 15,37     X     X 15,07     X

          +0,5  +0,3  -2,1  -0,5  -1,4  -0,8

  4. Iikka Alingue                           JanJa               15,34 +0,4               

         15,24 15,34 14,93 14,52 15,17 15,15

          -0,5  +0,4  -0,3  -1,1  -1,1  -0,4

  5. Aaro Davidila                           LapLu               15,14 +0,5 PB              

             X 14,95 14,80     X 14,66 15,14

          -0,8  -0,7  +0,3  -0,3  -1,6  +0,5

  6. Daniel Ofosu                            TurWei              14,64 -1,7 PB              

         14,60 14,64 14,64     X     X 14,56

          -0,7  -1,7  -0,2  -1,8  +0,2  -0,7

  7. Ilpo Kantanen                           SuonVa              14,30 +0,6               

         14,27     X     X 13,89 14,30     X

          -1,6  +0,6  +0,5  +0,1  +0,6  +0,5

  8. Daniel Sjölind                          IF≈sar              14,04 -1,1               

             X 13,83 14,04     X     X     X

          -0,9  -0,6  -1,1  -0,2  -3,2  +0,1

  9. Aleksi Pelto                            TampU               13,85 +0,3               

         13,85     X     X

          +0,3  -0,7  -0,5

     Juho Nieminen                           JyväskKU               NM -1,5               

             X     X     X

          +0,1  -1,5  -0.8


M  10-ottelu Kiekko


  1. Tuure Hollo                             LänsiUU             42,68  

          41,04  38,42  42,68

  2. Joonas Mikkanen                         LahdA               40,64  PB

              X  32,89  40,64

  3. Juuso Hassi                             OrivPo              40,63  

          40,05  40,63  40,56

  4. Eetu Kangas                             SeinäjSU            39,65  

          39,26  37,56  39,65

  5. Ville-Veikko Hanninen                   KeskiUYU            37,10  SB

              X  35,59  37,10

  6. Erkko Laukia                            TapE                36,54  

              X  36,54      X

  6. Otto Ylöstalo                           IFSibboV            36,54  SB

          36,54      X      X

  8. Jesse Jokinen                           SysmSi              36,29  

          31,50  35,62  36,29

  9. Jere Liskojärvi                         HelsTa              35,55  

              X  35,55  34,19

 10. Ville Kattelus                          YlihJu              35,50  

          32,91  35,08  35,50

 11. Victor Fagerholm                        BorgåAk             33,90  PB

              X  33,90      X

 12. Leo Uusimäki                            KU-58               32,95  PB

          31,06      X  32,95

 13. Henri Kangasniemi                       IkaalU              32,69  

          31,48  32,69  31,98

 14. Tarmo Savola                            LappVei             28,75  PB

          28,75  27,95      X


M Keihäs                            Loppukilpailu


  1. Oliver Helander                         IFRaseb             81,26  

          80,43  81,26      X      X      X  80,90

  2. Toni Keränen                            LimNM               78,86  PB

          74,60      X  78,86  77,55  74,19      X

  3. Teo Takala                              IFRaseb             76,94  PB

          71,82  69,37  76,94  75,03  71,00      X

  4. Lassi Etelätalo                         JoensKa             75,77  

          70,01  73,05      X  72,36      X  75,77

  5. Toni Kuusela                            KuortKu             75,28  SB

          72,67      X  69,52  71,21  75,28  69,79

  6. Jani Kiiskilä                           VeitsilKV           74,40  SB

          69,40  74,40      X  72,92      X      X

  7. Taneli Juutinen                         KuopRei             73,98  

          71,75  71,40  69,95  68,51  73,98  70,47

  8. Teemu Narvi                             KanksLei            73,38  

          72,72  72,22  70,21  72,94  73,38  71,37

  9. Joni Karvinen                           JoensKa             71,04  

              X  71,04  70,68

 10. Lassi Saarinen                          KeurKi              70,76  

          65,67  70,76      X


M  10-ottelu Keihäs


  1. Eetu Kangas                             SeinäjSU            62,79  

          59,79      X  62,79

  2. Juuso Hassi                             OrivPo              56,41  

          56,41      X  56,22

  3. Jere Liskojärvi                         HelsTa              54,22  PB

          46,05  51,34  54,22

  4. Ville Kattelus                          YlihJu              53,24  PB

          44,17  50,26  53,24

  5. Otto Ylöstalo                           IFSibboV            51,78  SB

          48,75  51,78      X

  6. Joonas Mikkanen                         LahdA               51,60  SB

              X      X  51,60

  7. Leo Uusimäki                            KU-58               50,52  PB

          45,53  50,52  43,30

  8. Tuure Hollo                             LänsiUU             50,29  SB

          40,47  50,29      X

  9. Jesse Jokinen                           SysmSi              49,57  

          49,57  48,52      X

 10. Victor Fagerholm                        BorgåAk             48,66  

          46,22  48,61  48,66

 11. Erkko Laukia                            TapE                47,52  SB

          44,38  43,29  47,52

 12. Henri Kangasniemi                       IkaalU              44,49  SB

              X  40,67  44,49

 13. Tarmo Savola                            LappVei             44,38  

          42,11  44,38      X

 14. Ville-Veikko Hanninen                   KeskiUYU            44,02  

          44,02  40,96  38,44


M  10-ottelu



  1. Juuso Hassi                             OrivPo               7512

      10,97    6,99   14,05     184   49,28   15,11   40,63     450   56,41 4.46,94

        867     811     731     661     848     836     677     760     684     637

        0,0    -0,1                            +0,7                                

  2. Leo Uusimäki                            KU-58                7162

      10,91    6,85   11,53     172   49,02   15,12   32,95     480   50,52 4.36,56

        881     778     578     560     860     835     523     849     596     702

        0,0    -0,2                            +0,7                                

  3. Eetu Kangas                             SeinäjSU             7068

      11,46    6,52   13,83     184   52,39   15,49   39,65     420   62,79 4.50,28

        761     702     718     661     708     791     657     673     780     617

        0,0    +0,2                            +0,7                                

  4. Otto Ylöstalo                           IFSibboV             6710

      11,63    6,37   12,30     178   53,06   15,70   36,54     450   51,78 4.42,22

        725     668     625     610     679     767     595     760     615     666

        0,0    -0,2                            +0,7                                

  5. Jere Liskojärvi                         HelsTa               6614

      11,64    6,76   10,50     178   53,09   16,16   35,55     450   54,22 4.48,30

        723     757     516     610     678     715     575     760     651     629

        0,0    -0,2                            +0,7                                

  6. Joonas Mikkanen                         LahdA                6505

      11,64    6,30   13,36     169   53,56   16,61   40,64     470   51,60 5.15,76

        723     652     689     536     658     666     678     819     612     472

       -0,2     0,0                            +0,1                                

  7. Ville Kattelus                          YlihJu               6182

      11,43    6,32   12,34     178   52,72   17,08   35,50     380   53,24 5.22,24

        767     657     627     610     694     616     574     562     637     438

        0,0    +0,3                            +0,7                                

  8. Victor Fagerholm                        BorgåAk              6171

      11,46    6,15   10,90     184   53,36   16,87   33,90     420   48,66 5.10,28

        761     619     540     661     666     638     542     673     569     502

        0,0    +0,1                            +0,1                                

  9. Henri Kangasniemi                       IkaalU               6170

      11,74    6,47   11,91     187   54,03   15,69   32,69     350   44,49 4.57,53

        703     691     601     687     638     768     518     482     508     574

       -0,2    -0,2                            +0,7                                

 10. Tuure Hollo                             LänsiUU              5820

      12,17    5,88   11,42     175   57,11   17,29   42,68     410   50,29 5.26,48

        618     561     571     585     517     594     719     645     593     417

       -0,2    +0,5                            +0,1                                

 11. Jesse Jokinen                           SysmSi               5753

      11,89    6,43      NM     178   54,13   16,17   36,29     420   49,57 4.54,03

        673     682       0     610     634     714     590     673     582     595

       -0,2    +0,4                            +0,1                                

 12. Ville-Veikko Hanninen                   KeskiUYU             5579

      12,00    6,11   11,59     172   56,25   18,45   37,10     380   44,02 5.15,22

        651     610     582     560     550     482     606     562     501     475

       -0,2    +0,3                            +0,1                                

 13. Erkko Laukia                            TapE                 5536

      12,42    5,53   10,89     163   55,98   18,40   36,54     400   47,52 4.46,37

        571     487     539     488     560     486     595     617     552     641

       -0,2    +0,2                            +0,1                                

     Elmo Savola                             LappVei               DNF

      10,99    6,83   14,01     196   49,74     DNS

        863     774     729     767     827       0

        0,0    -0,1                            +0,7

     Tarmo Savola                            LappVei               DNF

      11,99    6,19   10,43     190   52,53     DNF   28,75     390   44,38     DNS

        653     628     512     714     702       0     440     590     506       0

       -0,2    +0,7                            +0,1                                




N 200 m                             Loppukilpailu



                     Tuuli: +0,2


  1. Milja Thureson                          TurTo               23,65 ( 0,178) PB

  2. Aino Pulkkinen                          ÄänekU              23,73 ( 0,149) PB

  3. Sara Francis                            KiuruvU             24,06 ( 0,182) PB

  4. Jeanine Nygård                          IFDrott             24,50 ( 0,215) 

  5. Mette Baas                              VeitsilKV           24,62 ( 0,148) 

  6. Emma Hyvärinen                          TuUL                24,86 ( 0,208) 

  7. Alina Strömberg                         LarsmoIF            25,03 ( 0,248) 

     Hanna-Maari Latvala                     JyväskKU              DNS  


N 200 m                             Alkuerät


  1. Aino Pulkkinen                          ÄänekU              24,03Q( 0,171) 

  2. Sara Francis                            KiuruvU             24,11Q( 0,161) 

  3. Hanna-Maari Latvala                     JyväskKU            24,26Q( 0,221) 

  4. Milja Thureson                          TurTo               24,30Q( 0,245) 

  5. Jeanine Nygård                          IFDrott             24,41Q( 0,175) 

  6. Mette Baas                              VeitsilKV           24,63q( 0,195) 

  7. Emma Hyvärinen                          TuUL                24,74Q( 0,215) 

  8. Alina Strömberg                         LarsmoIF            24,81q( 0,146) 

  9. Milla Heiskanen                         IisVi               24,95 ( 0,159) 

 10. Anne-Mari Lehtiö                        KU-58               24,98 ( 0,159) 

 11. Kerttu Latvala                          KeskiUYU            25,03 ( 0,203) 

 12. Kira Kruuti                             HKV                 25,06 ( 0,237) 

 13. Aino Tapio                              IFSibboV            25,15 ( 0,199) 

 14. Annika Mäenpää                          NoormNo             25,20 ( 0,239) 

 15. Annika Haverinen                        KajKi               25,38 ( 0,269) 

 16. Laura Andberg                           HKV                 25,49 ( 0,150) 


Erä 1                Tuuli: -0,3


  1. Sara Francis                            KiuruvU             24,11Q( 0,161) PB

  2. Hanna-Maari Latvala                     JyväskKU            24,26Q( 0,221) 

  3. Jeanine Nygård                          IFDrott             24,41Q( 0,175) SB

  4. Mette Baas                              VeitsilKV           24,63q( 0,195) 

  5. Kerttu Latvala                          KeskiUYU            25,03 ( 0,203) 

  6. Kira Kruuti                             HKV                 25,06 ( 0,237) 

  7. Annika Mäenpää                          NoormNo             25,20 ( 0,239) 

  8. Annika Haverinen                        KajKi               25,38 ( 0,269) 


Erä 2                Tuuli: +1,1


  1. Aino Pulkkinen                          ÄänekU              24,03Q( 0,171) 

  2. Milja Thureson                          TurTo               24,30Q( 0,245) 

  3. Emma Hyvärinen                          TuUL                24,74Q( 0,215) 

  4. Alina Strömberg                         LarsmoIF            24,81q( 0,146) PB

  5. Milla Heiskanen                         IisVi               24,95 ( 0,159) 

  6. Anne-Mari Lehtiö                        KU-58               24,98 ( 0,159) SB

  7. Aino Tapio                              IFSibboV            25,15 ( 0,199) 

  8. Laura Andberg                           HKV                 25,49 ( 0,150) 


N 800 m                             Loppukilpailu



  1. Sara Kuivisto                           BorgåAk           2.02,14  PB

  2. Jonna Julin                             IFNykn            2.05,20  PB

  3. Aino Paunonen                           TuUL              2.05,46  

  4. Saija Seppä                             SuolU             2.07,32  SB

  5. Veera Perälä                            SeinäjSU          2.09,39  PB

  6. Roosa Lahtinen                          TampPy            2.09,67  PB

  7. Alisa Virtanen                          JyväskKU          2.11,74  SB

  8. Jemina Forss                            TampPy            2.13,72  


      Väliajat:

           400    1.00,23 Aino Paunonen                 



N 5000 m                            Loppukilpailu



  1. Kristiina Mäki                          LahdA            16.11,72  

  2. Janica Rauma                            ForssSa          16.12,17  PB

  3. Alisa Vainio                            LappUM           16.16,65  

  4. Kaisa Tyni                              PyhtY            17.02,07  SB

  5. Moona Korkealaakso                      LappUM           17.11,58  

  6. Katarina Skräddar                       HelsJy           17.14,72  SB

  7. Suvi Selvenius                          HKV              17.21,45  PB

  8. Ilona Välimäki                          UudKK            17.33,17  PB

  9. Minna Syvälä                            EspTa            17.37,66  

 10. Johanna Peiponen                        RovanLa          17.40,33  

 11. Salla Laukkanen                         LahdA            17.45,77  

 12. Iida Haataja                            PudasjU          17.46,96  SB

 13. Katri Niemistö                          JyväskKU         18.00,29  

 14. Klaara Leponiemi                        LempKiYU         18.01,35  

 15. Laura Karkkulainen                      PyhäsU           18.05,33  

 16. Jutta Moilanen                          JoensKa          18.29,19  


      Väliajat:

          1000    3.21,69 Alisa Vainio                  

          2000    6.34,33 Salla Laukkanen               

          3000    9.53,39 Alisa Vainio                  

          4000   13.07,51 Alisa Vainio                  



N 400 m aj                          Loppukilpailu



  1. Viivi Lehikoinen                        HIFK                57,26 ( 0,186) SB

  2. Hilla Uusimäki                          KU-58               57,78 ( 0,207) SB

  3. Nea Mattila                             HIFK                58,11 ( 0,245) PB

  4. Eveliina Määttänen                      KeskiUYU            58,62 ( 0,187) 

  5. Oona Hujanen                            HKV               1.00,63 ( 0,220) 

  6. Mathilda Kvist                          VasaIS            1.02,48 ( 0,217) 

  7. Frida Hämäläinen                        TampPy            1.02,93 ( 0,273) 

     Kia Laisi                               EspTa                  DQ  


N Korkeus                           Loppukilpailu


  1. Eleriin Haas                            HIFK                  188  SB

         168 172 176 179 182 184 186 188 190

           -   -   O   O   O   O XXO  XO XXX

  2. Ella Junnila                            JanJa                 186  

         168 172 176 179 182 184 186 188

           -   -   O   O   O   O   O XXX

  3. Jessica Kähärä                          MikkKV                186  PB

         168 172 176 179 182 184 186 188

           O   O   O   O   O  XO   O XXX

  4. Elina Smolander                         LapVi                 186  PB

         168 172 176 179 182 184 186 188

           -   O   O   O XXO  XO  XO XXX

  5. Laura Rautanen                          VilppVei              184  SB

         168 172 176 179 182 184 186

           -   O   O XXO   O  XO XXX

  6. Elin Pajunen                            IF≈sar                179  SB

         168 172 176 179 182

           O   O  XO   O XXX

  6. Linda Sandblom                          HangöIK               179  

         168 172 176 179 182

           -  XO   O   O XXX

  8. Miia Lindholm                           HIFK                  179  SB

         168 172 176 179 182

           O   O XXO   O XXX

  9. Elina Kakko                             PerttPei              179  

         168 172 176 179 182

           O   O   O XXO XXX

 10. Sini Lällä                              JyväskKU              172  SB

         168 172 176

           O XXO XXX


N Kiekko                            Loppukilpailu


  1. Sanna Kämäräinen                        LapinlVe            56,96  SB

          54,98  56,86  56,96      X  55,14  54,32

  2. Helena Leveelahti                       VirtU               52,43  

          52,43  49,31  51,41  47,51      X      X

  3. Katri Hirvonen                          JoensKa             52,32  SB

          52,32  51,69  51,54  50,89      X      X

  4. Krista Uusi-Kinnala                     LaitJy              50,07  

              X  45,76  50,07      X      X  47,59

  5. Elina Mattila                           TuUL                49,78  SB

          47,84  47,58  49,44  48,35  49,78  49,70

  6. Tuula Penttinen                         PuumVi              47,83  

          47,83  45,70  45,69      X  47,33  47,77

  7. Lotta-Kaisa Eliander                    TuUL                47,67  SB

          47,21      X      X  47,67      X      X

  8. Pauliina Aalto                          RaisKu              47,46  

          45,15  46,41      X  47,46  46,99  45,62

  9. Salla Sipponen                          KeurKi              46,27  

              X  46,27  44,17

 10. Johanna Lehtiö                          KU-58               45,27  

          45,27  44,90      X



Esikisalaji M Keihäs


  1. Joonatan Kulmala                        JyväskKU            18,67  PB

          18,67  17,65



Esikisalaji N Korkeus


  1. Pihla Hyyppä                            JyväskKU              100  PB

         100

          XO


JKU-Valmet Korkeus


  1. Eevi Ylitalo                            JKU                   143  

         095 100 105 110 115 120 125 130 134 137 140 143 146

           -   -   -   -   -   -   O   O   O   O   O   O XXX

  2. Verna Ronkainen                         Valmet                137  

         095 100 105 110 115 120 125 130 134 137 140

           -   -   -   O   O   O  XO XXO XXO   O XXX

  3. Konsta Salminen                         JKU                   134  

          95 095 100 105 110 115 120 125 130 134 137

               -   -   -   -   O   O   O   O  XO XXX

  4. Anssi Ronkainen                         Valmet                105  

         095 100 105 110

           O   O   O XX-


JKU-Valmet 4 x 100 m



  1. JKU 1                                        54,11  

        Jenna Tuomaala

        Eevi Ylitalo

        Saga Koppeli

        Hilma Kinnunen


  2. JKU 2                                        54,58  

        Luukas Kyrönlahti

        Lassi Nalkki

        Oliver Koskinen

        Luukas Kontro


  3. Valmet 1                                   1.05,03  

        Tea-Janina Pekkonen

        Verna Ronkainen

        Johanna Ronkainen

        Hilla Savioja


  4. Valmet 2                                   1.05,07  

        Olli Tolonen

        Anssi Ronkainen

        Toni Tanttu

        Markku Savioja