Kalevan Kisat, Jyväskylä

19.7.2018

 Kalevan Kisat

Harjun stadion, Jyväskylä

19.-22.7.2018

 

TULOKSET

 

M 400 m                             Alkuerät

 

  1. Christoffer Envall                      IK Falken                          48,80Q( 0,132) 

  2. Erik Back                               Helsingfors IFK                    48,85Q( 0,142) 

  3. Juho Pirskanen                          Kuopion Reipas                     48,87Q( 0,174) 

  4. Markus Teijula                          Naantalin Löyly                    48,96Q( 0,165) 

  5. Ville Lampinen                          Kenttäurheilijat -58               49,08Q( 0,151) 

  6. Filiph Johansson                        Gamlakarleby IF                    49,12Q( 0,158) 

  7. Juho Vanhala                            Harjavallan Jymy                   49,17q( 0,135) 

  8. Tommi Mäkinen                           Helsingin Kisa-Veikot              49,17q( 0,111) 

  9. Ilari Ryyppö                            Tampereen Urheilijat -38           49,33 ( 0,175) 

 10. Elias Tuominen                          Naantalin Löyly                    49,40 ( 0,151) 

 11. Julius Uutela                           Helsingin Kisa-Veikot              49,43 ( 0,197) 

 12. Frano Vainio-Doiseul                    Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat        49,47 ( 0,135) 

 13. Teemu Keronen                           Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat        49,72 ( 0,110) 

 14. Matias Linkoaho                         Helsingin Kisa-Veikot              49,77 ( 0,185) 

 15. Christian Vänttinen                     Naantalin Löyly                    49,87 ( 0,184) 

 16. Eemil Koso                              Tampereen Pyrintö                  50,01 ( 0,189) 

 17. Benjamin Stendahl                       Esbo IF                            50,83 ( 0,235) 

 18. Kalle Kompuinen                         Säkylän Urheilijat                 50,94 ( 0,182) 

     Eljas Aalto                             IF Sibbo-Vargarna                     DQ ( 0,180) 

 

Erä 1                

 

  1. Christoffer Envall                      IK Falken                          48,80Q( 0,132) 

  2. Juho Pirskanen                          Kuopion Reipas                     48,87Q( 0,174) SB

  3. Tommi Mäkinen                           Helsingin Kisa-Veikot              49,17q( 0,111) 

  4. Frano Vainio-Doiseul                    Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat        49,47 ( 0,135) PB

  5. Christian Vänttinen                     Naantalin Löyly                    49,87 ( 0,184) 

     Eljas Aalto                             IF Sibbo-Vargarna                     DQ ( 0,180) 

 

Erä 2                

 

  1. Erik Back                               Helsingfors IFK                    48,85Q( 0,142) 

  2. Ville Lampinen                          Kenttäurheilijat -58               49,08Q( 0,151) SB

  3. Juho Vanhala                            Harjavallan Jymy                   49,17q( 0,135) 

  4. Elias Tuominen                          Naantalin Löyly                    49,40 ( 0,151) PB

  5. Julius Uutela                           Helsingin Kisa-Veikot              49,43 ( 0,197) 

  6. Teemu Keronen                           Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat        49,72 ( 0,110) 

  7. Benjamin Stendahl                       Esbo IF                            50,83 ( 0,235) 

 

Erä 3                

 

  1. Markus Teijula                          Naantalin Löyly                    48,96Q( 0,165) 

  2. Filiph Johansson                        Gamlakarleby IF                    49,12Q( 0,158) 

  3. Ilari Ryyppö                            Tampereen Urheilijat -38           49,33 ( 0,175) 

  4. Matias Linkoaho                         Helsingin Kisa-Veikot              49,77 ( 0,185) SB

  5. Eemil Koso                              Tampereen Pyrintö                  50,01 ( 0,189) 

  6. Kalle Kompuinen                         Säkylän Urheilijat                 50,94 ( 0,182) 

 

M 10 000 m                          Loppukilpailu

 

 

  1. Jaakko Piesanen                         Saarijärven Pullistus           30.09,87  PB

  2. Ossi Kekki                              Lahden Ahkera                   30.27,41  PB

  3. Henri Manninen                          Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat     31.10,96  

  4. Matti Rauma                             Turun Urheiluliitto             31.35,49  

  5. Jaakko Nieminen                         Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat     31.36,86  

  6. Aki Nummela                             Helsingin Kisa-Veikot           31.51,60  

  7. Jukka Kero                              Turun Urheiluliitto             32.01,93  SB

  8. Miika Takala                            Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat     32.19,16  SB

  9. Samuli Huusko                           Laitasaaren Veto                32.38,58  PB

 10. Kennedy Charicha                        Turun Urheiluliitto             32.54,11  

 11. Niklas Wihlman                          Turun Urheiluliitto             33.00,40  

 12. Antti Ranta-Aho                         Vasa IS                         33.33,73  

 13. Ossi Peltoniemi                         Rovaniemen Roadrunners          34.00,97  

 14. Tuomas Aho                              Limingan Niittomiehet           34.03,25  

 15. Jan Kaas                                Gamlakarleby IF                 34.08,98  

 16. Janne Niemi                             Janakkalan Jana                 34.23,16  

 

      Väliajat:

          1000    3.08,77 Ossi Kekki                    

          2000    6.06,18 Jaakko Piesanen               

          3000    9.05,22 Ossi Kekki                    

          4000   12.06,37 Jaakko Piesanen               

          5000   15.07,42 Jaakko Piesanen               

          6000   18.07,48 Jaakko Piesanen               

          7000   21.09,23 Jaakko Piesanen               

          8000   24.09,69 Jaakko Piesanen               

          9000   27.11,48 Jaakko Piesanen               

 

 

M 20 km kävely

 

 

  1. Veli-Matti Partanen                     Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet     1.26.45  SB

  2. Elmo Koivunen                           Esbo IF                          1.33.30  SB

  3. Jaakko Määttänen                        Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu     1.41.41  

  4. Timo Viljanen                           Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu        1.45.24  

     Aleksi Ojala                            Urjalan Urheilijat                   DNF  

     Cameron Corbishley                      Iso-Britannia                         DQ  

 

M Kuula                             Karsinta

 

  1. Arttu Kangas                            Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku          18,73Q 

          18,73              

  2. Timo Kööpikkä                           Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat        18,59Q 

          18,59              

  3. Samuli Kyrönviita                       Ikaalisten Urheilijat              16,84Q 

          16,84              

  4. Nico Oksanen                            Loimaan Voima                      16,67Q 

          16,67              

  5. Eero Ahola                              Porin Yleisurheilu                 16,65Q SB

          16,65              

  6. Mikko Toiviainen                        Loimaan Jankko                     16,51Q 

          16,03  15,60  16,51

  7. Tomas Söderlund                         IF Raseborg                        16,46q 

          16,46      X       

  8. Mika Lönnblad                           Turun Urheiluliitto                16,14q 

          15,36  15,84  16,14

  9. Ville Välimaa                           Kenttäurheilijat -58               16,03q PB

              X  15,23  16,03

 10. Niklas Loukola                          Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat        15,57q 

          15,57      X      X

 11. Mika Flinkkilä                          Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat        15,54  

          15,03  15,54      X

 12. Jussi Tukeva                            Jalasjärven Jalas                  15,39  

          15,39      X      X

 13. Antti-Pekka Rönkkö                      Kiimingin Urheilijat               15,37  

              X  15,37      X

 14. Matti Kahilainen                        Pihtiputaan Tuisku                 14,99  

          14,69  14,74  14,99

 15. Juha Kumpulainen                        Iisalmen Visa                      14,94  

              X  14,94      X

 16. Kalle Savolainen                        Keiteleen Nuju                     14,75  

              X      X  14,75

 17. Jani Santala                            Himangan Urheilijat                14,31  

          14,31  14,08  14,11

 18. Kasper Tunkkari                         IF Åsarna                          13,80  

          13,78      X  13,80

     Ville Halonen                           Pyhäselän Urheilijat                  NM  

              X      X      X

 

M Kiekko                            Karsinta

 

  1. Frantz Kruger                           Vasa IS                            56,27Q 

          56,27

  2. Pyry Niskala                            Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat        53,34Q 

          53,34

  3. Ville Kivioja                           Nokian Urheilijat                  52,44Q 

              X      X  52,44

  4. Oskari Perälampi                        Espoon Tapiot                      51,13Q 

          51,13

  5. Raine Munukka                           Kuortaneen Kunto                   51,11Q 

          48,96  51,11       

  6. Teemu Poikolainen                       Joensuun Kataja                    50,73Q SB

          47,77  49,23  50,73

  7. Juha Lahdenranta                        Porin Yleisurheilu                 50,44Q 

          50,44              

  8. Olli Takala                             Lahden Ahkera                      50,40Q 

          48,30  50,40       

  9. Olli-Pekka Korhonen                     Kaavin Kaiku                       49,46q 

          49,46  48,76  48,65

 10. Kalle Kivioja                           Nokian Urheilijat                  49,04q SB

          47,39  49,04  47,31

 11. Mika Ruhtinas                           Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat        48,68  PB

          44,10      X  48,68

 12. Jouni Helppikangas                      Orimattilan Jymy                   48,41  

          48,37  48,41  47,38

 13. Veikko Laitinen                         Keuruun Kisailijat                 47,56  

          47,56  45,30  47,08

 14. Juuso Sillanpää                         Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat        47,17  

          47,17      X  38,98

 15. Sami Aartolahti                         Lahden Ahkera                      46,33  

              X  46,33      X

 16. Antti Martinmäki                        Raahen Vesa                        45,85  

          43,42  44,41  45,85

 17. Topi Laitila                            Teuvan Rivakka                     45,58  

          44,05  45,58      X

 18. Riku Kauppila                           Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu       45,22  

              X  44,81  45,22

 19. Mika Loikkanen                          Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu       44,70  

          42,19  44,70  43,99

 20. Mikko Martinmäki                        Raahen Vesa                        44,29  

              X  44,29  43,95

 

N  7-ottelu 200 m

 

  1. Hertta Heikkinen                        Joensuun Kataja                    24,70 ( 0,155) 

  2. Maria Huntington                        Tampereen Pyrintö                  25,06 ( 0,147) 

  3. Saga Kivekäs                            Espoon Tapiot                      25,47 ( 0,107) 

  4. Jutta Heikkinen                         Joensuun Kataja                    25,49 ( 0,131) 

  5. Miia Sillman                            Tampereen Pyrintö                  25,50 ( 0,155) 

  6. Sanni Pajasmaa                          Helsingfors IFK                    25,57 ( 0,165) 

  7. Martta Rautala                          Viipurin Urheilijat                25,85 ( 0,173) 

  8. Janette Hanski                          Karhulan Urheilijat                26,06 ( 0,135) 

  9. Jessica Rautelin                        Esbo IF                            26,08 ( 0,118) 

 10. Eucabeth Kivikangas                     Alajärven Ankkurit                 26,21 ( 0,112) 

 11. Elisa Kirvesniemi                       Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat        26,37 ( 0,130) 

 12. Laura Lepistö                           Porin Yleisurheilu                 26,39 ( 0,164) 

 13. Ida Otstavel                            Pargas IF                          26,42 ( 0,139) 

 14. Amanda Liljendal                        Borgå Akilles                      26,46 ( 0,166) 

 15. Elina Kakko                             Perttelin Peikot                   26,58 ( 0,161) 

 16. Iina-Kaisa Mäkelä                       Kenttäurheilijat -58               26,81 ( 0,155) 

 17. Heidi Parikka                           Helsingin Kisa-Veikot              26,89 ( 0,110) 

 18. Elisa Oksanen                           Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat        26,98 ( 0,200) 

 19. Karoliina Isoaho                        Espoon Tapiot                      27,27 ( 0,173) 

 20. Minttu Mattinen                         Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet       27,28 ( 0,166) 

 21. Iitu Sutela                             Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet       27,63 ( 0,118) 

 22. Annika Luukkainen                       Savonlinnan Riento                 28,22 ( 0,107) 

 23. Neea Nurmi                              Espoon Tapiot                      28,28 ( 0,148) 

 24. Jenni Rossi                             Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet       28,30 ( 0,130) 

 25. Jutta Väkeväinen                        Lappajärven Veikot                 28,73 ( 0,112) 

 

Erä 1                Tuuli: -0,2

 

  1. Laura Lepistö                           Porin Yleisurheilu                 26,39 ( 0,164) 

  2. Neea Nurmi                              Espoon Tapiot                      28,28 ( 0,148) 

  3. Jenni Rossi                             Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet       28,30 ( 0,130) SB

  4. Jutta Väkeväinen                        Lappajärven Veikot                 28,73 ( 0,112) PB

 

Erä 2                Tuuli: -0,1

 

  1. Martta Rautala                          Viipurin Urheilijat                25,85 ( 0,173) PB

  2. Eucabeth Kivikangas                     Alajärven Ankkurit                 26,21 ( 0,112) PB

  3. Heidi Parikka                           Helsingin Kisa-Veikot              26,89 ( 0,110) SB

  4. Karoliina Isoaho                        Espoon Tapiot                      27,27 ( 0,173) SB

  5. Minttu Mattinen                         Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet       27,28 ( 0,166) 

  6. Iitu Sutela                             Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet       27,63 ( 0,118) 

  7. Annika Luukkainen                       Savonlinnan Riento                 28,22 ( 0,107) SB

 

Erä 3                Tuuli: -0,4

 

  1. Sanni Pajasmaa                          Helsingfors IFK                    25,57 ( 0,165) 

  2. Janette Hanski                          Karhulan Urheilijat                26,06 ( 0,135) PB

  3. Elisa Kirvesniemi                       Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat        26,37 ( 0,130) 

  4. Ida Otstavel                            Pargas IF                          26,42 ( 0,139) SB

  5. Amanda Liljendal                        Borgå Akilles                      26,46 ( 0,166) 

  6. Iina-Kaisa Mäkelä                       Kenttäurheilijat -58               26,81 ( 0,155) 

  7. Elisa Oksanen                           Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat        26,98 ( 0,200) 

 

Erä 4                Tuuli: -0,5

 

  1. Hertta Heikkinen                        Joensuun Kataja                    24,70 ( 0,155) PB

  2. Maria Huntington                        Tampereen Pyrintö                  25,06 ( 0,147) PB

  3. Saga Kivekäs                            Espoon Tapiot                      25,47 ( 0,107) 

  4. Jutta Heikkinen                         Joensuun Kataja                    25,49 ( 0,131) SB

  5. Miia Sillman                            Tampereen Pyrintö                  25,50 ( 0,155) PB

  6. Jessica Rautelin                        Esbo IF                            26,08 ( 0,118) 

  7. Elina Kakko                             Perttelin Peikot                   26,58 ( 0,161) PB

 

N 400 m                             Alkuerät

 

  1. Katri Mustola                           Kalajoen Junkkarit                 55,08Q( 0,188) 

  2. Milja Thureson                          Turun Toverit                      55,21Q( 0,171) 

  3. Aino Pulkkinen                          Äänekosken Urheilijat              55,57Q( 0,114) 

  4. Aino Paunonen                           Turun Urheiluliitto                55,63Q( 0,160) 

  5. Mette Baas                              Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot            55,81Q( 0,130) 

  6. Jeanine Nygård                          IF Drott                           56,08Q( 0,288) 

  7. Veera Perälä                            Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat        56,16q( 0,144) 

  8. Viola Westling                          Turun Urheiluliitto                56,66q( 0,158) 

  9. Wilma Lassfolk                          IF Kraft                           56,81 ( 0,240) 

 10. Sanna Erkinheimo                        Lahden Ahkera                      57,00 ( 0,129) 

 11. Eveliina Ojala                          Soinin Sisu                        57,35 ( 0,205) 

 12. Sara Jokinen                            Tampereen Pyrintö                  57,37 ( 0,137) 

 13. Ida Ravaska                             Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot            57,39 ( 0,168) 

 14. Riina Heikkonen                         Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet       57,46 ( 0,202) 

 15. Krista Lindholm                         If Raseborg                        57,93 ( 0,133) 

 16. Maria Valtanen                          Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat        58,04 ( 0,215) 

 17. Laura Andberg                           Helsingin Kisa-Veikot              58,29 ( 0,145) 

 18. Hertta Hankimaa                         Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu       58,66 ( 0,227) 

 19. Charlotta Bützow                        Helsingin Kisa-Veikot              59,15 ( 0,217) 

     Amira Chokairy                          Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                 DQ  

 

Erä 1                

 

  1. Katri Mustola                           Kalajoen Junkkarit                 55,08Q( 0,188) 

  2. Milja Thureson                          Turun Toverit                      55,21Q( 0,171) PB

  3. Veera Perälä                            Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat        56,16q( 0,144) SB

  4. Eveliina Ojala                          Soinin Sisu                        57,35 ( 0,205) PB

  5. Sara Jokinen                            Tampereen Pyrintö                  57,37 ( 0,137) SB

  6. Hertta Hankimaa                         Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu       58,66 ( 0,227) 

  7. Charlotta Bützow                        Helsingin Kisa-Veikot              59,15 ( 0,217) 

 

Erä 2                

 

  1. Mette Baas                              Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot            55,81Q( 0,130) 

  2. Jeanine Nygård                          IF Drott                           56,08Q( 0,288) 

  3. Viola Westling                          Turun Urheiluliitto                56,66q( 0,158) 

  4. Riina Heikkonen                         Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet       57,46 ( 0,202) PB

  5. Maria Valtanen                          Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat        58,04 ( 0,215) 

     Amira Chokairy                          Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                 DQ  

 

Erä 3                

 

  1. Aino Pulkkinen                          Äänekosken Urheilijat              55,57Q( 0,114) 

  2. Aino Paunonen                           Turun Urheiluliitto                55,63Q( 0,160) 

  3. Wilma Lassfolk                          IF Kraft                           56,81 ( 0,240) 

  4. Sanna Erkinheimo                        Lahden Ahkera                      57,00 ( 0,129) 

  5. Ida Ravaska                             Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot            57,39 ( 0,168) SB

  6. Krista Lindholm                         If Raseborg                        57,93 ( 0,133) SB

  7. Laura Andberg                           Helsingin Kisa-Veikot              58,29 ( 0,145) 

 

N  7-ottelu 100 m aj

 

  1. Maria Huntington                        Tampereen Pyrintö                  13,56  

  2. Jutta Heikkinen                         Joensuun Kataja                    13,83  

  3. Saga Kivekäs                            Espoon Tapiot                      13,86  

  4. Elina Kakko                             Perttelin Peikot                   14,02  

  5. Miia Sillman                            Tampereen Pyrintö                  14,03  

  6. Hertta Heikkinen                        Joensuun Kataja                    14,09  

  7. Jessica Rautelin                        Esbo IF                            14,27  

  8. Elisa Kirvesniemi                       Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat        14,39  

  9. Ida Otstavel                            Pargas IF                          14,50  

 10. Janette Hanski                          Karhulan Urheilijat                14,59  

 11. Sanni Pajasmaa                          Helsingfors IFK                    14,76  

 12. Elisa Oksanen                           Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat        14,80 ( 0,138) 

 13. Heidi Parikka                           Helsingin Kisa-Veikot              14,84  

 14. Martta Rautala                          Viipurin Urheilijat                15,15  

 15. Karoliina Isoaho                        Espoon Tapiot                      15,23  

 16. Eucabeth Kivikangas                     Alajärven Ankkurit                 15,26  

 17. Iina-Kaisa Mäkelä                       Kenttäurheilijat -58               15,39  

 18. Iitu Sutela                             Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet       15,42  

 19. Amanda Liljendal                        Borgå Akilles                      15,45  

 20. Minttu Mattinen                         Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet       15,71  

 21. Laura Lepistö                           Porin Yleisurheilu                 16,01  

 22. Jenni Rossi                             Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet       16,17 ( 0,107) 

 23. Neea Nurmi                              Espoon Tapiot                      16,20 ( 0,123) 

 24. Annika Luukkainen                       Savonlinnan Riento                 16,34 ( 0,118) 

 25. Jutta Väkeväinen                        Lappajärven Veikot                 22,86 ( 0,105) 

 

Erä 1                Tuuli: 0,0

 

  1. Elisa Oksanen                           Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat        14,80 ( 0,138) SB

  2. Jenni Rossi                             Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet       16,17 ( 0,107) SB

  3. Neea Nurmi                              Espoon Tapiot                      16,20 ( 0,123) PB

  4. Annika Luukkainen                       Savonlinnan Riento                 16,34 ( 0,118) PB

  5. Jutta Väkeväinen                        Lappajärven Veikot                 22,86 ( 0,105) 

 

Erä 2                Tuuli: +1,7

 

  1. Heidi Parikka                           Helsingin Kisa-Veikot              14,84  SB

  2. Martta Rautala                          Viipurin Urheilijat                15,15  PB

  3. Karoliina Isoaho                        Espoon Tapiot                      15,23  SB

  4. Iitu Sutela                             Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet       15,42  

  5. Minttu Mattinen                         Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet       15,71  

  6. Laura Lepistö                           Porin Yleisurheilu                 16,01  PB

 

Erä 3                Tuuli: +1,0

 

  1. Elina Kakko                             Perttelin Peikot                   14,02  PB

  2. Elisa Kirvesniemi                       Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat        14,39  

  3. Ida Otstavel                            Pargas IF                          14,50  SB

  4. Janette Hanski                          Karhulan Urheilijat                14,59  

  5. Eucabeth Kivikangas                     Alajärven Ankkurit                 15,26  

  6. Iina-Kaisa Mäkelä                       Kenttäurheilijat -58               15,39  

  7. Amanda Liljendal                        Borgå Akilles                      15,45  SB

 

Erä 4                Tuuli: +0,5

 

  1. Maria Huntington                        Tampereen Pyrintö                  13,56  PB

  2. Jutta Heikkinen                         Joensuun Kataja                    13,83  PB

  3. Saga Kivekäs                            Espoon Tapiot                      13,86  SB

  4. Miia Sillman                            Tampereen Pyrintö                  14,03  PB

  5. Hertta Heikkinen                        Joensuun Kataja                    14,09  SB

  6. Jessica Rautelin                        Esbo IF                            14,27  SB

  7. Sanni Pajasmaa                          Helsingfors IFK                    14,76  

 

N 10 km kävely

 

 

  1. Elisa Neuvonen                          Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet       47.54  

  2. Enni Nurmi                              Espoon Tapiot                      49.09  

  3. Tiia Kuikka                             Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet       49.27  

  4. Anniina Kivimäki                        Lapuan Virkiä                      49.32  PB

  5. Venla Laiho                             Laitilan Jyske                     50.24  PB

  6. Elina Heikkinen                         Oulun Pyrintö                      51.50  PB

  7. Hanna Westerlund                        IF Drott                           59.15  

     Hele Haapaniemi                         Espoon Tapiot                        DNF  

 

N  7-ottelu Korkeus

 

  1. Miia Sillman                            Tampereen Pyrintö                    183  

  2. Elina Kakko                             Perttelin Peikot                     180  

  3. Hertta Heikkinen                        Joensuun Kataja                      171  

  4. Saga Kivekäs                            Espoon Tapiot                        171  

  5. Jutta Heikkinen                         Joensuun Kataja                      171  

  6. Jutta Väkeväinen                        Lappajärven Veikot                   171  

  7. Maria Huntington                        Tampereen Pyrintö                    168  

  8. Sanni Pajasmaa                          Helsingfors IFK                      168  

  9. Elisa Kirvesniemi                       Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat          165  

  9. Jessica Rautelin                        Esbo IF                              165  

 11. Elisa Oksanen                           Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat          162  

 12. Iina-Kaisa Mäkelä                       Kenttäurheilijat -58                 162  

 13. Ida Otstavel                            Pargas IF                            162  

 14. Iitu Sutela                             Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet         159  

 15. Annika Luukkainen                       Savonlinnan Riento                   159  

 16. Heidi Parikka                           Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                156  

 17. Martta Rautala                          Viipurin Urheilijat                  153  

 17. Amanda Liljendal                        Borgå Akilles                        153  

 19. Karoliina Isoaho                        Espoon Tapiot                        153  

 20. Neea Nurmi                              Espoon Tapiot                        153  

 21. Janette Hanski                          Karhulan Urheilijat                  150  

 22. Minttu Mattinen                         Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet         150  

 23. Eucabeth Kivikangas                     Alajärven Ankkurit                   150  

 24. Laura Lepistö                           Porin Yleisurheilu                   150  

 25. Jenni Rossi                             Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet         144  

 

Ryhmä 1             

 

  1. Miia Sillman                            Tampereen Pyrintö                    183  PB

         153 156 159 162 165 168 171 174 177 180 183 186

           -   -   -   -   -   -   O  XO   O   O  XO XXX

  2. Elina Kakko                             Perttelin Peikot                     180  SB

         153 156 159 162 165 168 171 174 177 180 183

           -   -   -   -   -   O   O   O   O   O XXX

  3. Hertta Heikkinen                        Joensuun Kataja                      171  PB

         153 156 159 162 165 168 171 174

           -   O   -   O  XO   O   O XXX

  4. Saga Kivekäs                            Espoon Tapiot                        171  SB

         153 156 159 162 165 168 171 174

           -   -   -   O   O   O  XO XXX

  5. Jutta Heikkinen                         Joensuun Kataja                      171  SB

         153 156 159 162 165 168 171 174

           -   -   -  XO   O XXO  XO XXX

  6. Jutta Väkeväinen                        Lappajärven Veikot                   171  PB

         153 156 159 162 165 168 171 174

           O   O  XO   O   O  XO XXO XXX

  7. Maria Huntington                        Tampereen Pyrintö                    168  

         153 156 159 162 165 168 171 174

           -   -   -   O   -   O   - XXX

  8. Sanni Pajasmaa                          Helsingfors IFK                      168  PB

         153 156 159 162 165 168 171

           -   O   O  XO   O XXO XXX

  9. Jessica Rautelin                        Esbo IF                              165  SB

         153 156 159 162 165 168

           -   O   O   O   O XX-

 10. Iina-Kaisa Mäkelä                       Kenttäurheilijat -58                 162  

         153 156 159 162 165

           O   O   O  XO XXX

 11. Ida Otstavel                            Pargas IF                            162  

         153 156 159 162 165

           -   O XXO XXO XXX

 12. Iitu Sutela                             Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet         159  

         153 156 159 162

           O   O   O XXX

 

Ryhmä 2             

 

  1. Elisa Kirvesniemi                       Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat          165  PB

         138 141 144 147 150 153 156 159 162 165 168

           -   -   -   O   O   O   O   O   O   O XXX

  2. Elisa Oksanen                           Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat          162  SB

         138 141 144 147 150 153 156 159 162 165

           -   -   -   -   -   O   O   O   O XXX

  3. Annika Luukkainen                       Savonlinnan Riento                   159  PB

         138 141 144 147 150 153 156 159 162

           -   -   -   O   -   O XXO XXO XXX

  4. Heidi Parikka                           Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                156  SB

         138 141 144 147 150 153 156 159

           -   -  XO  XO   O XXO XXO XXX

  5. Martta Rautala                          Viipurin Urheilijat                  153  SB

         138 141 144 147 150 153 156

           -   -   -   O   -   O XXX

  5. Amanda Liljendal                        Borgå Akilles                        153  

         138 141 144 147 150 153 156

           -   -   -   O   O   O XXX

  7. Karoliina Isoaho                        Espoon Tapiot                        153  PB

         138 141 144 147 150 153 156

           -   -   O  XO   O   O XXX

  8. Neea Nurmi                              Espoon Tapiot                        153  PB

         138 141 144 147 150 153 156

           O   O   O  XO  XO XXO XXX

  9. Janette Hanski                          Karhulan Urheilijat                  150  

         138 141 144 147 150 153

           -   O   O   O   O XXX

 10. Minttu Mattinen                         Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet         150  

         138 141 144 147 150 153

           -   -  XO   O   O XXX

 11. Eucabeth Kivikangas                     Alajärven Ankkurit                   150  

         138 141 144 147 150 153

           -   O   O   O  XO XXX

 12. Laura Lepistö                           Porin Yleisurheilu                   150  

         138 141 144 147 150 153

           -   O   O XXO  XO XXX

 13. Jenni Rossi                             Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet         144  

         138 141 144 147

           -   O   O XXX

 

N Seiväs                            Karsinta

 

  1. Saga Andersson                          Esbo IF                              390Q 

  2. Wilma Murto                             Salon Vilpas                         385q 

  3. Minna Nikkanen                          Someron Esa                          385q 

  4. Elina Lampela                           Oulun Pyrintö                        375q 

  4. Aino Siitonen                           Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                375q 

  4. Henriikka Könönen                       Kuivasjärven Aura                    375q 

  4. Laura Ollikainen                        Varkauden Kenttä-Veikot              375q 

  8. Jatta Salmela                           Vasa IS                              375q 

  9. Maria Kytölä                            Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu             365q 

 10. Sofie Westerlund                        Vasa IS                              365q 

 10. Minttu Koskiaho                         Karijoen Tappara                     365q 

 12. Kiia Jullenmaa                          Porin Yleisurheilu                   365  

 13. Pinja Koivumäki                         Lauttakylän Luja                     355  

 13. Tuuli Kujala                            Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat          355  

 13. Essi Melender                           Vaasan Vasama                        355  

 16. Olivia Härkönen                         Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot              355  

 17. Venla Peltola                           Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet         340  

 17. Erica Hjerpe                            Vasa IS                              340  

 17. Emilia Tuomaala                         Saloisten Salama                     340  

 17. Laura Sirkiä                            Salon Vilpas                         340  

 21. Marielle Gustafsson                     Esbo IF                              340  

 22. Ellinor Kronholm                        IF Femman                            320  

     Linnea Marttala                         Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat           NH  

     Iida Tolonen                            Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat           NH  

 

Ryhmä 1             

 

  1. Saga Andersson                          Esbo IF                              390Q 

         320 340 355 365 375 385 390

           -   -   -   -   -   -   O

  2. Minna Nikkanen                          Someron Esa                          385q 

         320 340 355 365 375 385

           -   -   -   -   - XXO

  3. Elina Lampela                           Oulun Pyrintö                        375q 

         320 340 355 365 375 385 390

           -   -   -   -   O   -   -

  3. Henriikka Könönen                       Kuivasjärven Aura                    375q 

         320 340 355 365 375 385 390

           -   -   -   -   O   -   -

  5. Maria Kytölä                            Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu             365q 

         320 340 355 365 375

           -   -  XO   O XXX

  6. Kiia Jullenmaa                          Porin Yleisurheilu                   365  SB

         320 340 355 365 375

           -   O  XO  XO XXX

  7. Essi Melender                           Vaasan Vasama                        355  

         320 340 355 365

           O   O  XO XXX

  7. Tuuli Kujala                            Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat          355  PB

         320 340 355 365

           O   O  XO XXX

  9. Olivia Härkönen                         Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot              355  PB

         320 340 355 365

           -  XO  XO XXX

 10. Laura Sirkiä                            Salon Vilpas                         340  

         320 340 355

           O   O XXX

 10. Erica Hjerpe                            Vasa IS                              340  

         320 340 355

           -   O XXX

     Iida Tolonen                            Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat           NH  

         320

         XXX

 

Ryhmä 2             

 

  1. Wilma Murto                             Salon Vilpas                         385q 

         320 340 355 365 375 385

           -   -   -   -   -   O

  2. Aino Siitonen                           Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                375q 

         320 340 355 365 375 385

           -   -   -   -   O   -

  2. Laura Ollikainen                        Varkauden Kenttä-Veikot              375q 

         320 340 355 365 375 385

           -   -   -   -   O   -

  4. Jatta Salmela                           Vasa IS                              375q 

         320 340 355 365 375 385

           -   -   -   O  XO   -

  5. Minttu Koskiaho                         Karijoen Tappara                     365q SB

         320 340 355 365 375

           O   O   O  XO XXX

  5. Sofie Westerlund                        Vasa IS                              365q 

         320 340 355 365 375

           -   O   O  XO XXX

  7. Pinja Koivumäki                         Lauttakylän Luja                     355  

         320 340 355 365

           O   O  XO XXX

  8. Venla Peltola                           Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet         340  

         320 340 355

           -   O XXX

  8. Emilia Tuomaala                         Saloisten Salama                     340  

         320 340 355

           O   O XXX

 10. Marielle Gustafsson                     Esbo IF                              340  SB

         320 340 355

          XO XXO XXX

 11. Ellinor Kronholm                        IF Femman                            320  

         320 340

           O XXX

     Linnea Marttala                         Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat           NH  

         320

         XXX

 

N Pituus                            Karsinta

 

  1. Jessica Kähärä                          Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot               6,01 -0,6  Q            

  2. Taika Koilahti                          Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu           5,98 +0,2  Q            

  3. Kira Kytölä                             Esbo IF                             5,97 +0,5  Q            

  4. Roosa Määttälä                          Kokkolan Veikot                     5,93 +0,4  q            

  5. Senni Salminen                          Imatran Urheilijat                  5,87 -0,2  q            

  6. Anne-Mari Lehtiö                        Kenttäurheilijat -58                5,86 -0,6  q            

  7. Hanna Wiss                              IF Åland                            5,85 +0,2  q            

  8. Sini Sanaslahti                         Kaipolan Vire                       5,84 +0,3  q            

  9. Olivia Mäkinen                          Tampereen Pyrintö                   5,75 +0,2  q            

 10. Eeva Paavilainen                        Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu           5,73 -0,5  q            

 11. Sini Toivola                            Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat         5,72 -0,3               

 12. Tilda Lipasti                           Helsingfors IFK                     5,71 +0,5               

 13. Jessica Miettinen                       Joensuun Kataja                     5,69 +0,1               

 14. Saara Hakanen                           Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu        5,67 +0,2               

 15. Oona Nieminen                           Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat         5,65 -0,4               

 16. Emmi Mäkinen                            Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat         5,65 +0,4               

 17. Paula Vihtalahti                        Noormarkun Nopsa                    5,61 +0,5               

 18. Aino Honkamäki                          Hämeenlinnan Tarmo                  5,47 +0,4               

 19. Henriikka Aaltonen                      Vaasan Vasama                       5,41 +0,1               

 20. Maria Peura                             Tervolan Terävä                     5,14 +0,2               

 

Ryhmä 1             

 

  1. Taika Koilahti                          Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu           5,98 +0,2  Q            

          5,75  5,98

          -0,2  +0,2

  2. Roosa Määttälä                          Kokkolan Veikot                     5,93 +0,4  q            

          5,93  5,67  5,79

          +0,4  +0,1  +0,4

  3. Hanna Wiss                              IF Åland                            5,85 +0,2  q            

          5,85     X  5,68

          +0,2  +0,1  -0,7

  4. Sini Sanaslahti                         Kaipolan Vire                       5,84 +0,3  q            

          5,63  5,84  5,72

          +0,2  +0,3  -0,2

  5. Olivia Mäkinen                          Tampereen Pyrintö                   5,75 +0,2  q            

          5,71  5,75     X

          +0,2  +0,2  +0,1

  6. Sini Toivola                            Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat         5,72 -0,3 SB              

          5,72  5,63     X

          -0,3  +0,1  -0,7

  7. Jessica Miettinen                       Joensuun Kataja                     5,69 +0,1               

          5,69     X     X

          +0,1  +0,4  -0,5

  8. Saara Hakanen                           Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu        5,67 +0,2               

          5,38     X  5,67

          +0,8  -0,5  +0,2

  9. Paula Vihtalahti                        Noormarkun Nopsa                    5,61 +0,5               

             X  5,51  5,61

          -0,6  +0,2  +0,5

 10. Aino Honkamäki                          Hämeenlinnan Tarmo                  5,47 +0,4               

             X     X  5,47

          -0,2  +0,5  +0,4

 

Ryhmä 2             

 

  1. Jessica Kähärä                          Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot               6,01 -0,6  Q            

          5,47  5,94  6,01

          -1,3  +0,3  -0,6

  2. Kira Kytölä                             Esbo IF                             5,97 +0,5 SB Q            

          5,97

          +0,5

  3. Senni Salminen                          Imatran Urheilijat                  5,87 -0,2  q            

          5,38  5,87     X

          -1,3  -0,2  +0,4

  4. Anne-Mari Lehtiö                        Kenttäurheilijat -58                5,86 -0,6  q            

          5,86  5,77     -

          -0,6  +0,1      

  5. Eeva Paavilainen                        Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu           5,73 -0,5  q            

          5,73  5,68  5,72

          -0,5   0,0  +0,4

  6. Tilda Lipasti                           Helsingfors IFK                     5,71 +0,5               

          5,52  5,49  5,71

          -0,7  +0,4  +0,5

  7. Oona Nieminen                           Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat         5,65 -0,4               

          5,58     X  5,65

           0,0  +0,4  -0,4

  8. Emmi Mäkinen                            Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat         5,65 +0,4               

          5,44  5,55  5,65

          -0,1  +0,2  +0,4

  9. Henriikka Aaltonen                      Vaasan Vasama                       5,41 +0,1               

          5,41     X     X

          +0,1  +0,9  +0,4

 10. Maria Peura                             Tervolan Terävä                     5,14 +0,2               

          3,96  5,14  5,09

          -0,6  +0,2  -0.1

 

N  7-ottelu Kuula

 

  1. Janette Hanski                          Karhulan Urheilijat                13,01  

  2. Amanda Liljendal                        Borgå Akilles                      12,89  

  3. Ida Otstavel                            Pargas IF                          12,87  

  4. Jutta Heikkinen                         Joensuun Kataja                    12,84  

  5. Miia Sillman                            Tampereen Pyrintö                  12,81  

  6. Hertta Heikkinen                        Joensuun Kataja                    12,72  

  7. Jessica Rautelin                        Esbo IF                            12,35  

  8. Maria Huntington                        Tampereen Pyrintö                  12,24  

  9. Iina-Kaisa Mäkelä                       Kenttäurheilijat -58               12,15  

 10. Elina Kakko                             Perttelin Peikot                   11,94  

 11. Sanni Pajasmaa                          Helsingfors IFK                    11,89  

 12. Elisa Oksanen                           Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat        11,67  

 13. Elisa Kirvesniemi                       Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat        11,66  

 14. Martta Rautala                          Viipurin Urheilijat                11,18  

 15. Eucabeth Kivikangas                     Alajärven Ankkurit                 11,02  

 16. Minttu Mattinen                         Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet       10,77  

 17. Jenni Rossi                             Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet       10,59  

 18. Iitu Sutela                             Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet       10,50  

 19. Laura Lepistö                           Porin Yleisurheilu                 10,37  

 20. Saga Kivekäs                            Espoon Tapiot                      10,33  

 21. Annika Luukkainen                       Savonlinnan Riento                 10,09  

 22. Karoliina Isoaho                        Espoon Tapiot                      10,00  

 23. Heidi Parikka                           Helsingin Kisa-Veikot               9,75  

 24. Jutta Väkeväinen                        Lappajärven Veikot                  9,23  

 25. Neea Nurmi                              Espoon Tapiot                       8,14  

 

Ryhmä 1             

 

  1. Janette Hanski                          Karhulan Urheilijat                13,01  

              X  13,01  12,51

  2. Amanda Liljendal                        Borgå Akilles                      12,89  PB

          12,52  12,42  12,89

  3. Ida Otstavel                            Pargas IF                          12,87  PB

          12,87  12,23  12,68

  4. Jutta Heikkinen                         Joensuun Kataja                    12,84  PB

          11,70  12,84      X

  5. Miia Sillman                            Tampereen Pyrintö                  12,81  PB

          12,46      X  12,81

  6. Hertta Heikkinen                        Joensuun Kataja                    12,72  PB

          12,01  12,72  12,47

  7. Jessica Rautelin                        Esbo IF                            12,35  

          11,58  11,98  12,35

  8. Maria Huntington                        Tampereen Pyrintö                  12,24  

          11,60  12,24      X

  9. Iina-Kaisa Mäkelä                       Kenttäurheilijat -58               12,15  

          11,67  11,45  12,15

 10. Elina Kakko                             Perttelin Peikot                   11,94  

          11,09  11,50  11,94

 11. Sanni Pajasmaa                          Helsingfors IFK                    11,89  

              X   8,56  11,89

 12. Elisa Oksanen                           Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat        11,67  

          11,67  11,30      X

 13. Elisa Kirvesniemi                       Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat        11,66  

          11,66      X      X

 

Ryhmä 2             

 

  1. Martta Rautala                          Viipurin Urheilijat                11,18  

          11,18      X      X

  2. Eucabeth Kivikangas                     Alajärven Ankkurit                 11,02  

          11,02      X  10,85

  3. Minttu Mattinen                         Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet       10,77  PB

           9,72  10,13  10,77

  4. Jenni Rossi                             Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet       10,59  

              X  10,59      X

  5. Iitu Sutela                             Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet       10,50  

          10,20  10,11  10,50

  6. Laura Lepistö                           Porin Yleisurheilu                 10,37  PB

           9,62   9,36  10,37

  7. Saga Kivekäs                            Espoon Tapiot                      10,33  SB

          10,07  10,33   9,86

  8. Annika Luukkainen                       Savonlinnan Riento                 10,09  PB

          10,03  10,09   9,85

  9. Karoliina Isoaho                        Espoon Tapiot                      10,00  SB

           9,68  10,00   9,50

 10. Heidi Parikka                           Helsingin Kisa-Veikot               9,75  PB

           9,62   9,45   9,75

 11. Jutta Väkeväinen                        Lappajärven Veikot                  9,23  

           9,23   9,20   8,99

 12. Neea Nurmi                              Espoon Tapiot                       8,14  

           8,03   8,12   8,14

 

N Moukari                           Karsinta

 

  1. Inga Linna                              Riihimäen Kisko                    64,96Q 

          64,96              

  2. Krista Tervo                            Karhulan Katajaiset                64,89Q 

              X  64,89       

  3. Merja Korpela                           Soinin Sisu                        61,31Q 

          58,47  61,31       

  4. Heli Rinnekari                          Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu           60,98q 

          59,42  60,98  58,12

  5. Johanna Salmela                         Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat        60,32q 

          53,86  59,78  60,32

  6. Kiira Väänänen                          Varpaisjärven Vire                 59,39q 

          59,39  58,18  58,64

  7. Ilse Kaaja                              Espoon Tapiot                      58,90q 

          55,00  54,64  58,90

  8. Jenni Penttilä                          Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot            57,69q SB

          57,69      X  56,59

  9. Silja Kosonen                           Someron Esa                        56,19q PB

          49,24  54,19  56,19

 10. Tiina Rinnekari                         Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu           56,15q 

          54,54  55,00  56,15

 11. Tytti Oikarainen                        Posion Pyrintö                     55,37  

          48,83      X  55,37

 12. Hannamari Kinnunen                      Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat        54,97  PB

          54,97  49,67  54,16

 13. Sara Killinen                           Lapuan Virkiä                      54,58  

              X  54,58      X

 14. Niia Immonen                            Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu       52,70  

          52,70  50,32  50,10

 15. Maija Valli                             Kurikan Ryhti                      52,70  

          49,36  52,70      X

 16. Emilia Olkkonen                         Ristiinan Urheilijat               49,37  

          49,37      X      X

 17. Tahiti Ojansivu                         Turun Urheiluliitto                45,75  

              X  45,75      X

     Johanna Witka                           Someron Esa                           NM  

              X      X      X