Jämsän karnevaalit 2018, Jämsä

28.6.2018

 Jämsän Karnevaalit 2018
Paunun urheilukenttä
28.6.2018


TULOKSET


M 800 m



  1. Julius Uutela                           HKV               1.54,07 

  2. Lauri Hassi                             OrivPo            1.54,86 SB

  3. Jussi Raittinen                         KurikRy           1.55,01 SB

  4. Jaakko Lehtilä                          HIFK              1.55,30 PB

  5. Juho Pirskanen                          KuopRei           1.55,83 

  6. Samuli Hussa                            LimNM             1.56,01 SB

  7. Jiri Karjalainen                        JoensKa           1.56,67 

  8. Robert Hagström                         GamlakIF          1.57,06 

  9. Jussi Huuskonen                         JyväskKU          1.57,27 SB

 10. Kristian Backman                        ImU               1.57,45 

 11. Vili Holopainen                         JoensKa           1.57,73 PB

 12. Teemu Ruippo                            JoensKa           1.57,92 

 13. Dennis Rehnström                        JyväskKU          1.58,16 SB

 14. Samu Heikkonen                          LappUM            1.58,97 PB

 15. Saku Lehikoinen                         TuUL              2.00,34 

 16. Alexi Ruokamo                           PosPy             2.00,61 PB

 17. Jere Niemi                              KU-58             2.00,67 PB

 18. Väinö Klemola                           KuopRei           2.02,19 

 19. Lasse Minkkinen                         IFRaseb           2.02,39 SB

 20. Mikko Rahkola                           PudasjU           2.02,51 

 21. Eetu Pöyry                              TampPy            2.04,07 

 22. Juha Nyyssönen                          KylmäkVei         2.05,02 

 23. Konsta Hämäläinen                       SulkU             2.09,29 

 24. Jukka Rahkonen                          PolvijU           2.11,04 

     Isaac Kipkemboi                         TuUL                  DNF 

     Tuomas Puputti                          IFRaseb               DNS 


M 1000 m kävely



  1. Jerry Jokinen                           NaantLöy          3.54,33 PB

  2. Rasmus Lerstrand                        VasaIS            4.45,23 PB

  3. Veikka Porkka                           KarhKa            5.53,25 

     Lauri Tossavainen                       SavonlRie             DNS 


M-P14 800 m


  1. Julius Uutela                           HKV               1.54,07 

  2. Vincent Quednau                         HKV               1.54,73 

  3. Lauri Hassi                             OrivPo            1.54,86 

  4. Jussi Raittinen                         KurikRy           1.55,01 

  5. Jaakko Lehtilä                          HIFK              1.55,30 

  6. Juho Pirskanen                          KuopRei           1.55,83 

  7. Samuli Hussa                            LimNM             1.56,01 

  8. Joonatan Junkkala                       VammsVoi          1.56,23 

  9. Jiri Karjalainen                        JoensKa           1.56,67 

 10. Robert Hagström                         GamlakIF          1.57,06 

 11. Aleksi Kivelä                           LempKiYU          1.57,15 

 12. Jussi Huuskonen                         JyväskKU          1.57,27 

 13. Janne Kanerva                           LahdA             1.57,35 

 14. Kristian Backman                        ImU               1.57,45 

 15. Vili Holopainen                         JoensKa           1.57,73 

 16. Teemu Ruippo                            JoensKa           1.57,92 

 17. Dennis Rehnström                        JyväskKU          1.58,16 

 18. Arttu Simanainen                        JoensKa           1.58,64 

 19. Alexander Rönnskär                      IKFalken          1.58,71 

 20. Samu Heikkonen                          LappUM            1.58,97 

 21. Roni Tirkkonen                          KuopRei           1.59,57 

 22. Aleksi Rajaniemi                        LahdA             1.59,63 

 23. Saku Lehikoinen                         TuUL              2.00,34 

 24. Alexi Ruokamo                           PosPy             2.00,61 

 25. Jere Niemi                              KU-58             2.00,67 

 26. Johannes Helander                       LimNM             2.00,92 

 27. Lauri Syväranta                         LahdA             2.01,11 

 28. Väinö Klemola                           KuopRei           2.02,19 

 29. Mikko Vesma                             TuUL              2.02,37 

 30. Lasse Minkkinen                         IFRaseb           2.02,39 

 31. Leevi Kallio                            LahdA             2.02,40 

 32. Mikko Rahkola                           PudasjU           2.02,51 

 33. Benjamin Lee                            HKV               2.02,93 

 34. Roope Kangasvieri                       ToholU            2.03,22 

 35. Lassi Kuva                              LahdA             2.03,35 

 36. Jani Juntunen                           LimNM             2.03,60 

 37. Eino Könönen                            JoensKa           2.03,64 

 38. Heikki Kumara                           LaihLu            2.03,84 

 39. Eetu Pöyry                              TampPy            2.04,07 

 40. Pyry Terä                               ValkKa            2.04,30 

 41. Jiri Juntunen                           LimNM             2.04,73 

 42. Juha Nyyssönen                          KylmäkVei         2.05,02 

 43. Valtteri Luomala                        KauhWi            2.05,29 

 44. Matias Vesma                            TuUL              2.06,07 

 45. Josef Höglund                           IKFalken          2.06,35 

 46. Ramses Backman                          PorvU             2.06,91 

 47. Benjamin Björkell                       PorvU             2.06,94 

 48. Tuomas Seppänen                         JyväskKU          2.06,95 

 49. Jere Raunio                             HKV               2.07,36 

 50. Frans Koivula                           SeinäjSU          2.07,71 

 51. Elias Kortelainen                       JoensKa           2.08,38 

 52. Justus Luonela                          LahdA             2.08,47 

 53. Otto Vilpponen                          KuopRei           2.08,94 

 54. Konsta Hämäläinen                       SulkU             2.09,29 

 55. Lassi Korpijärvi                        ToholU            2.10,14 

 56. Mikko Salmela                           ForssSa           2.10,38 

 57. Kalle Lahtinen                          TampPy            2.10,98 

 58. Jukka Rahkonen                          PolvijU           2.11,04 

 59. Antti Juvonen                           OulPy             2.11,50 

 60. Ville Harju                             KU-58             2.12,57 

 61. Aarre Paukkeri                          LimNM             2.13,56 

 62. Akseli Stark                            LänsiUU           2.14,09 

 63. Ville Lehtoniemi                        PorvU             2.14,27 

 64. Joni Huhtala                            KauhWi            2.15,86 

 65. Rasmus Remesaho                         ToholU            2.16,86 

 66. Jaakko Lehtinen                         KarhKa            2.17,24 

 67. Eetu Petrelius                          PohjKoi           2.17,47 

 68. Juha Niemelä                            OulPy             2.17,52 

 69. Valtteri Konttinen                      JyväskKU          2.17,59 

 70. Veikko Korpikallio                      MikkKV            2.17,96 

 71. Martti Majuri                           PuumVi            2.19,27 

 72. Onni Ikonen                             HankasHa          2.21,88 

 73. Jaakko Salomäki                         KeskiUYU          2.21,99 

 74. Pyry Lahtinen                           JyväskKU          2.25,45 

 75. Jonne Kovaniemi                         OulPy             2.26,65 

 76. Joona Heikkerö                          PorvU             2.28,44 

 77. Reko Hakomäki                           SeinäjSU          2.35,10 

 78. Juho Virkajärvi                         KaipVi            2.59,90 

     Okko Vuorikoski                         LahdA                 DNF 

     Isaac Kipkemboi                         TuUL                  DNF 

     Tuomas Puputti                          IFRaseb               DNS 

     Mika Salonen                            ToholU                DNS 

     Sami Salonen                            ToholU                DNS 

     Roni Rämä                               LahdA                 DNS 

     Finn Jokinen                            KaipVi                DNS 

     Elmeri Kero                             TuUL                  DNS 

     Archie Wallis                           AUS                   DNS 

     Lachlan Raper                           AUS                   DNS 


Erä 1                


  1. Joni Huhtala                            KauhWi            2.15,86 SB

  2. Eetu Petrelius                          PohjKoi           2.17,47 PB

  3. Pyry Lahtinen                           JyväskKU          2.25,45 

  4. Jonne Kovaniemi                         OulPy             2.26,65 PB

  5. Joona Heikkerö                          PorvU             2.28,44 

  6. Reko Hakomäki                           SeinäjSU          2.35,10 

  7. Juho Virkajärvi                         KaipVi            2.59,90 

     Roni Rämä                               LahdA                 DNS 

     Finn Jokinen                            KaipVi                DNS 


Erä 2                


  1. Mikko Salmela                           ForssSa           2.10,38 SB

  2. Jukka Rahkonen                          PolvijU           2.11,04 

  3. Ville Harju                             KU-58             2.12,57 PB

  4. Akseli Stark                            LänsiUU           2.14,09 

  5. Rasmus Remesaho                         ToholU            2.16,86 PB

  6. Juha Niemelä                            OulPy             2.17,52 PB

  7. Veikko Korpikallio                      MikkKV            2.17,96 PB

  8. Onni Ikonen                             HankasHa          2.21,88 

  9. Jaakko Salomäki                         KeskiUYU          2.21,99 

     Elmeri Kero                             TuUL                  DNS 


Erä 3                


  1. Jiri Juntunen                           LimNM             2.04,73 PB

  2. Matias Vesma                            TuUL              2.06,07 PB

  3. Jere Raunio                             HKV               2.07,36 PB

  4. Frans Koivula                           SeinäjSU          2.07,71 SB

  5. Otto Vilpponen                          KuopRei           2.08,94 PB

  6. Lassi Korpijärvi                        ToholU            2.10,14 PB

  7. Antti Juvonen                           OulPy             2.11,50 SB

  8. Aarre Paukkeri                          LimNM             2.13,56 

  9. Jaakko Lehtinen                         KarhKa            2.17,24 

 10. Martti Majuri                           PuumVi            2.19,27 


Erä 4                


  1. Jani Juntunen                           LimNM             2.03,60 PB

  2. Ramses Backman                          PorvU             2.06,91 PB

  3. Benjamin Björkell                       PorvU             2.06,94 PB

  4. Justus Luonela                          LahdA             2.08,47 

  5. Kalle Lahtinen                          TampPy            2.10,98 

  6. Ville Lehtoniemi                        PorvU             2.14,27 

  7. Valtteri Konttinen                      JyväskKU          2.17,59 

     Okko Vuorikoski                         LahdA                 DNF 

     Mika Salonen                            ToholU                DNS 

     Sami Salonen                            ToholU                DNS 


Erä 5                


  1. Mikko Vesma                             TuUL              2.02,37 PB

  2. Benjamin Lee                            HKV               2.02,93 PB

  3. Roope Kangasvieri                       ToholU            2.03,22 SB

  4. Eino Könönen                            JoensKa           2.03,64 PB

  5. Heikki Kumara                           LaihLu            2.03,84 

  6. Pyry Terä                               ValkKa            2.04,30 PB

  7. Juha Nyyssönen                          KylmäkVei         2.05,02 

  8. Valtteri Luomala                        KauhWi            2.05,29 PB

  9. Josef Höglund                           IKFalken          2.06,35 

 10. Elias Kortelainen                       JoensKa           2.08,38 


Erä 6                


  1. Samu Heikkonen                          LappUM            1.58,97 PB

  2. Roni Tirkkonen                          KuopRei           1.59,57 PB

  3. Alexi Ruokamo                           PosPy             2.00,61 PB

  4. Jere Niemi                              KU-58             2.00,67 PB

  5. Johannes Helander                       LimNM             2.00,92 SB

  6. Lauri Syväranta                         LahdA             2.01,11 PB

  7. Väinö Klemola                           KuopRei           2.02,19 

  8. Lasse Minkkinen                         IFRaseb           2.02,39 SB

  9. Lassi Kuva                              LahdA             2.03,35 

 10. Tuomas Seppänen                         JyväskKU          2.06,95 


Erä 7                


  1. Joonatan Junkkala                       VammsVoi          1.56,23 PB

  2. Aleksi Kivelä                           LempKiYU          1.57,15 PB

  3. Vili Holopainen                         JoensKa           1.57,73 PB

  4. Dennis Rehnström                        JyväskKU          1.58,16 SB

  5. Arttu Simanainen                        JoensKa           1.58,64 PB

  6. Alexander Rönnskär                      IKFalken          1.58,71 PB

  7. Aleksi Rajaniemi                        LahdA             1.59,63 PB

  8. Leevi Kallio                            LahdA             2.02,40 

  9. Eetu Pöyry                              TampPy            2.04,07 

 10. Konsta Hämäläinen                       SulkU             2.09,29 


Erä 8                


  1. Jaakko Lehtilä                          HIFK              1.55,30 PB

  2. Juho Pirskanen                          KuopRei           1.55,83 

  3. Samuli Hussa                            LimNM             1.56,01 SB

  4. Jiri Karjalainen                        JoensKa           1.56,67 

  5. Robert Hagström                         GamlakIF          1.57,06 

  6. Jussi Huuskonen                         JyväskKU          1.57,27 SB

  7. Janne Kanerva                           LahdA             1.57,35 

  8. Kristian Backman                        ImU               1.57,45 

  9. Teemu Ruippo                            JoensKa           1.57,92 

 10. Mikko Rahkola                           PudasjU           2.02,51 


Erä 9                


  1. Julius Uutela                           HKV               1.54,07 

  2. Vincent Quednau                         HKV               1.54,73 PB

  3. Lauri Hassi                             OrivPo            1.54,86 SB

  4. Jussi Raittinen                         KurikRy           1.55,01 SB

  5. Saku Lehikoinen                         TuUL              2.00,34 

     Isaac Kipkemboi                         TuUL                  DNF 

     Tuomas Puputti                          IFRaseb               DNS 

     Archie Wallis                           AUS                   DNS 

     Lachlan Raper                           AUS                   DNS 


M19-M17 3000 m



  1. Niko Putkinen                           KarhKa            9.22,25 SB

  2. Carl Björkendahl                        PorvU             9.35,32 

  3. Lassi Vaismaa                           JyväskKU          9.47,71 

  4. Jussi Alastalo                          RiihimKi          9.51,81 

  5. Pyry Suojanen                           TuUL             10.20,85 PB

     Roope Tuori                             EspTa                 DNF 

     Vilho Kilpeläinen                       PiikkKe               DNS 

     Joshua Torley                           AUS                   DNS 


P9 1000 m



  1. Emil Appel                              MalaxIF           3.37,49 PB

  2. Elia Katajalaakso                       KannU             3.42,92 PB

  3. Niilo Kemppainen                        NastNa            3.46,44 PB

  4. Ilmari Saari                            ÄhtU              3.49,80 

  5. Leo Rajaniemi                           LahdA             3.54,92 PB

  6. Eric Rinne                              LahdA             4.06,05 PB

  7. Mats Veskimäe                           PorvU             4.07,78 PB

  8. Eeli Savukoski                          KeurKi            4.25,48 PB


P10 1000 m



  1. Eemil Saari                             JyväskKU          3.24,80 PB

  2. Luka Kykyri                             KälvTa            3.24,89 PB

  3. Sander Wikblom                          IFNykn            3.31,76 PB

  4. Samuli Saarikoski                       KerU              3.34,73 PB

  5. Elias Kemppainen                        NastNa            3.37,91 

  6. Anton Myrtenblad                        PorvU             3.43,58 PB

  7. Ahti Suikki                             JuvU              3.45,72 

  8. Urho Grönvall                           KarhKa            3.47,81 PB

  9. Aarne Hannikainen                       HKV               3.48,25 

     Juho Taavila                            NastNa                DNS 


P11 1000 m



  1. Aapo Mäkiniemi                          LimNM             3.13,96 PB

  2. Jonne Mourujärvi                        NurmijYU          3.15,71 PB

  3. Ville Viitakoski                        MikkKV            3.16,40 PB

  4. Aapo Virkajärvi                         KaipVi            3.17,24 

  5. Kalle Tossavainen                       JyväskKU          3.21,22 

  6. Jens-Aarne Kero                         IFRaseb           3.22,88 PB

  7. Konsta Vuorela                          JyväskKU          3.30,60 

  8. Lauri Lakanen                           JyväskKU          3.31,37 

  9. Kaleva Tyystjärvi                       VähänkVie         3.37,05 

 10. Jesse Tarkiainen                        HeinI             3.45,50 

     Theo Gullberg                           VasaIS                DNS 


P12 1000 m



  1. Perttu Grönvall                         KarhKa            3.18,06 PB

  2. Otso Kaukonen                           LahdA             3.22,10 PB

  3. Niilo Mölsä                             PorvU             3.22,38 PB

  4. Melker Wikblom                          IFNykn            3.23,38 PB

  5. William ForstÈn                         EsboIF            3.32,23 PB

  6. Urho Mäkinen                            NivU              3.33,57 PB

     Konsta Manninen                         KestjNS               DNS 


P13 1000 m



  1. Luukas Kontro                           JyväskKU          3.01,65 PB

  2. Saku Koukku                             LappUM            3.02,64 PB

  3. Väinö Kontkanen                         PyhäsU            3.05,07 PB

  4. Anssi Mustonen                          KoivKi            3.15,11 


P13 Pituus


  1. Vilho Stenman                           UurU                 4,50 +2,5 w   4,28 +1,3 PB

          4,39  4,29  4,50  4,28

          +2,5  +3,7  +2,5  +1,3

  2. Tumi Siranko                            VantSa               4,46 +2,2 w   4,36 +1,3 

          4,46  4,35     X  4,36

          +2,2  +3,0        +1,3

  3. Joona Savukoski                         KeurKi               4,37 +2,8 w   4,23 +1,9 

          4,22  4,37  4,35  4,23

          +1,5  +2,8  +2,5  +1,9

  4. Einari Tiainen                          VantSa               4,29 +2,9 w             

             X  4,29     X     X

                +2,9            

  5. Alec Ekblom                             HIFK                 4,20 +1,3              

          4,11  3,58  4,20  4,18

          +2,0  +1,3  +1,3  +4,3

  6. Luukas Jokela                           KaipVi               3,95 +3,7 w   3,92 +1,9 SB

          3,82  3,95  3,53  3,92

          +1,2  +3,7  +3,7  +1.9


P14 800 m



  1. Aarre Paukkeri                          LimNM             2.13,56 

  2. Rasmus Remesaho                         ToholU            2.16,86 PB

  3. Veikko Korpikallio                      MikkKV            2.17,96 PB

  4. Martti Majuri                           PuumVi            2.19,27 

  5. Jaakko Salomäki                         KeskiUYU          2.21,99 

  6. Pyry Lahtinen                           JyväskKU          2.25,45 

  7. Jonne Kovaniemi                         OulPy             2.26,65 PB

  8. Reko Hakomäki                           SeinäjSU          2.35,10 

  9. Juho Virkajärvi                         KaipVi            2.59,90 

     Roni Rämä                               LahdA                 DNS 

     Finn Jokinen                            KaipVi                DNS 

     Elmeri Kero                             TuUL                  DNS 


P15 800 m



  1. Aleksi Rajaniemi                        LahdA             1.59,63 PB

  2. Benjamin Lee                            HKV               2.02,93 PB

  3. Heikki Kumara                           LaihLu            2.03,84 

  4. Jiri Juntunen                           LimNM             2.04,73 PB

  5. Ramses Backman                          PorvU             2.06,91 PB

  6. Jere Raunio                             HKV               2.07,36 PB

  7. Justus Luonela                          LahdA             2.08,47 

  8. Otto Vilpponen                          KuopRei           2.08,94 PB

  9. Antti Juvonen                           OulPy             2.11,50 SB

 10. Akseli Stark                            LänsiUU           2.14,09 

 11. Joona Heikkerö                          PorvU             2.28,44 

     Mika Salonen                            ToholU                DNS 

     Sami Salonen                            ToholU                DNS 


P15 1500 m ej



  1. Heikki Kumara                           LaihLu            4.33,96 PB

  2. Wäinö Hautala                           LahdA             4.41,68 

  3. Eemeli Katajalaakso                     KannU             4.54,85 PB

  4. Patrik Järvinen                         TampPy            4.55,92 PB

  5. Daniel Äikäs                            HKV               5.00,10 

  6. Aapo Harala                             TampPy            5.09,26 

  7. Eeli Jauhiainen                         KuusKi            5.40,21 

  8. Julius Aho                              HKV               5.54,63 

  9. Juho Virkajärvi                         KaipVi            6.07,94 

     Finn Jokinen                            KaipVi                DNS 

     Elmeri Kero                             TuUL                  DNS 


P15 Pituus


  1. Jaakko Honka                            LimNM                5,91 +1,1              

             X  5,91  5,77  5,78

                +1,1  -0,5  +2,3

  2. Ville Lehtinen                          VaasVa               5,45 +1,4 PB             

          5,00  5,08  5,45  5,19

          +1,2  +1,9  +1,4  +2,6

  3. Ville Kyrönlahti                        KangasnKa            5,36 +2,2 w   5,16 -0,5 PB

          5,19     X  5,16  5,36

          +2,7        -0,5  +2,2

  4. Manu Metsäkangas                        LahdA                5,36 +0,7              

          5,36     X     X     X

          +0,7                  

  5. Miska Käyhkö                            SavonlRie            4,81 +3,6 w             

          4,81     X     X     X

          +3,6                  

  6. Miska Johansson                         HeinI                4,41 +2,1 w   4,35 +1,4 

             X  4,41  4,35     X

                +2,1  +1,4      

  7. Tuomas Rauhala                          KaipVi               4,25 +1,9 PB             

          3,68  4,25  4,04     X

          +1,1  +1,9  +2,4      


P15 Kolmiloikka


  1. Väinö Ripatti                           SavonlRie           12,26 +2,4 w  11,94 +0,5 PB

         11,75 11,82 11,94 12,26

          +3,4  +1,9  +0,5  +2,4

  2. Manu Metsäkangas                        LahdA               11,96 +4,5 w             

             X     X     X 11,96

                            +4,5

  3. Sakari Vallius                          JoensKa             11,31 +2,4 w  11,15 +1,2 

         11,31 10,83 11,15     X

          +2,4  +4,7  +1,2      

  4. Anselmi Jaatinen                        UrjU                 9,40 +2,3 w   8,85 +1,3 

             X  8,85     X  9,40

                +1,3        +2,3

     Juho Virkajärvi                         KaipVi                DNS                   

        

        


M17 800 m



  1. Roni Tirkkonen                          KuopRei           1.59,57 PB

  2. Johannes Helander                       LimNM             2.00,92 SB

  3. Lauri Syväranta                         LahdA             2.01,11 PB

  4. Mikko Vesma                             TuUL              2.02,37 PB

  5. Roope Kangasvieri                       ToholU            2.03,22 SB

  6. Jani Juntunen                           LimNM             2.03,60 PB

  7. Pyry Terä                               ValkKa            2.04,30 PB

  8. Valtteri Luomala                        KauhWi            2.05,29 PB

  9. Matias Vesma                            TuUL              2.06,07 PB

 10. Josef Höglund                           IKFalken          2.06,35 

 11. Benjamin Björkell                       PorvU             2.06,94 PB

 12. Tuomas Seppänen                         JyväskKU          2.06,95 

 13. Frans Koivula                           SeinäjSU          2.07,71 SB

 14. Lassi Korpijärvi                        ToholU            2.10,14 PB

 15. Kalle Lahtinen                          TampPy            2.10,98 

 16. Ville Harju                             KU-58             2.12,57 PB

 17. Ville Lehtoniemi                        PorvU             2.14,27 

 18. Jaakko Lehtinen                         KarhKa            2.17,24 

 19. Eetu Petrelius                          PohjKoi           2.17,47 PB

 20. Juha Niemelä                            OulPy             2.17,52 PB

 21. Valtteri Konttinen                      JyväskKU          2.17,59 

 22. Onni Ikonen                             HankasHa          2.21,88 

     Okko Vuorikoski                         LahdA                 DNF 


M17 3000 m



  1. Niko Putkinen                           KarhKa            9.22,25 SB

  2. Carl Björkendahl                        PorvU             9.35,32 

  3. Jussi Alastalo                          RiihimKi          9.51,81 

  4. Pyry Suojanen                           TuUL             10.20,85 PB

     Roope Tuori                             EspTa                 DNF 


M17 2000 m ej



  1. Eemil Helander                          JyväskKU          6.00,80 PB

  2. Santtu Heikkinen                        LempKiYU          6.18,80 

  3. Walte Hautala                           LahdA             6.25,67 

  4. Oskari Kangasniemi                      IkaalU            6.25,88 PB

  5. Joona Sointu                            VesilVi           6.52,96 PB

  6. Atte Ylipahkala                         KuivAu            7.09,48 

  7. Onni Koskela                            IkaalU            7.25,62 

  8. Johan Friman                            VasaIS            7.29,67 

     Veikko Huuskonen                        PosPy                 DNF 

     Eemeli Kumara                           LaihLu                DNS 


M17 Pituus


  1. Juuso Junnila                           JanJa                6,96 +2,0 PB             

             X  6,77  6,89     X     X  6,96

                +0,8  +0,8              +2,0

  2. Rasmus Hiltunen                         SavonlRie            6,44 +1,6 PB             

             X  6,44     X  6,41     -     -

                +1,6        +2,1            

  3. Dani Lirkki                             JyväskKU             6,44 +2,4 w             

          6,32     X     X     X  6,12  6,44

          +3,4                    +2,4  +2,4

  4. Atte Timgren                            HKV                  6,27 +2,4 w   6,23 +1,8 

          6,27     X     X  6,23     X     X

          +2,4              +1,8            

  5. Kristian Peltola                        JyväskKU             5,98 +1,9 PB             

          5,98  5,98     X     X     -     -

          +6,1  +1,9                        

  6. Aaron Utulahti                          VihdVie              5,92 +2,6 w   5,86 +0,9 

             X  5,83  5,86  5,82     X  5,92

                -0,7  +0,9  +1,7        +2,6

  7. Jere Virta                              VaasTo               5,72 +5,7 w   5,61 +1,1 

          5,72  5,55  5,53  5,50  5,54  5,61

          +5,7  +1,4  +2,8  +1,8  +1,7  +1.1


M19 800 m



  1. Vincent Quednau                         HKV               1.54,73 PB

  2. Joonatan Junkkala                       VammsVoi          1.56,23 PB

  3. Aleksi Kivelä                           LempKiYU          1.57,15 PB

  4. Janne Kanerva                           LahdA             1.57,35 

  5. Arttu Simanainen                        JoensKa           1.58,64 PB

  6. Alexander Rönnskär                      IKFalken          1.58,71 PB

  7. Leevi Kallio                            LahdA             2.02,40 

  8. Lassi Kuva                              LahdA             2.03,35 

  9. Eino Könönen                            JoensKa           2.03,64 PB

 10. Elias Kortelainen                       JoensKa           2.08,38 

 11. Mikko Salmela                           ForssSa           2.10,38 SB

 12. Joni Huhtala                            KauhWi            2.15,86 SB

     Archie Wallis                           AUS                   DNS 

     Callum Davies                           AUS                   DNS 

     Lachlan Raper                           AUS                   DNS 


M19 3000 m



  1. Lassi Vaismaa                           JyväskKU          9.47,71 

     Vilho Kilpeläinen                       PiikkKe               DNS 

     Joshua Torley                           AUS                   DNS 


M19 Pituus


  1. Antti Tuomela                           LaihLu               7,33 +1,2 PB             

          7,12     X  7,30  7,17  7,22  7,33

          +2,0        +1,3  -0,7  +2,1  +1,2

  2. Juho Nieminen                           JyväskKU             7,14 +2,0 PB             

          7,03  7,14     X     X     X     X

          +1,7  +2,0                        

  3. Otto Pulkkinen                          ImU                  7,00 +1,9 PB             

          6,55     X  6,67  6,58  7,00     X

          +1,2        +1,8  +2,1  +1,9      

  4. Lasse Hämelahti                         LängelmU             6,88 +3,4 w   5,23 +1,1 

          6,88  5,23     X     X  5,40     X

          +3,4  +1,1              +2,6      

  5. Lauri Koivisto                          KaipVi               6,47 +2,7 w   6,34 +1,1 PB

          6,30  6,06  6,34     X  6,47  6,24

          +1,9  +1,7  +1,1        +2,7  +1,9

     Benjamin Schmidtchen                    AUS                   DNS                   

        

        


M19 Kolmiloikka


  1. Oliver Kärki                            VaasVa              14,65 +1,6 PB             

         14,45 14,65 14,52     X     -     -

          +1,7  +1,6  +1,9                  

  2. Rasmus Hiltunen                         SavonlRie           13,88 +3,1 w  13,64 +2,0 

             X 13,88     X 13,46 13,64     -

                +3,1        +2,9  +2,0      

  3. Aaron Utulahti                          VihdVie             12,24 +3,7 w  12,13 +1,8 

         11,86 12,09 12,09 12,13 11,98 12,24

          +1,3  +1,2  +1,9  +1,8  +1,6  +3,7

  4. Luukas Saari                            JyväskKU            12,06 +2,2 w  11,95 +0,7 

         11,95 11,36 12,06     X 11,99     -

          +0,7  +3,2  +2,2        +2,4      

     Lauri Koivisto                          KaipVi                 NM                   

             X     X     -     -     -     -

                                            

     Jonatan Kinnunen                        SaarijPu               NM                   

             X     X     X     X     -     -

                                            

     Kristian Peltola                        JyväskKU              DNS                   

        

        


N 800 m



  1. Jonna Julin                             IFNykn            2.09,60 

  2. Saija Seppä                             SuolU             2.09,64 SB

  3. Roosa Lahtinen                          TampPy            2.13,79 

  4. Janette Niemi                           JyväskKU          2.14,99 

  5. Maria Murtorinne-Taskinen               KuopRei           2.15,34 

  6. Katja Erävistö                          HKV               2.17,51 

  7. Erika Utriainen                         VeitsilKV         2.18,58 

  8. Katariina Liipo                         EsboIF            2.18,78 

  9. Linnea Harala                           SomE              2.20,61 PB

 10. Päivi Knutar                            KälvTa            2.20,81 

 11. Lycke Karlsson                          VasaIS            2.21,59 SB

 12. Eevi Siniketo                           TampPy            2.21,77 SB

 13. Janna Hautala                           LahdA             2.22,07 SB

 14. Johanna Ala-Pöntiö                      KälvTa            2.22,13 

 15. Essi Syrjälä                            TampPy            2.22,57 

 16. Pihla Hokkanen                          SavonlRie         2.23,05 SB

 17. Oona-Mari Hakulinen                     JyväskKU          2.23,98 PB

 18. Veronika Virtapohja                     TampPy            2.26,63 PB

 19. Rosa Kilpi                              OulPy             2.27,24 SB

 20. Anne Rajaniemi                          LahdA             2.28,39 

 21. Heini Nikander                          LänsiUU           2.39,55 

 22. Pauliina Mäkinen                        TampPy            3.01,54 

     Kaisa Honkaharju                        KälvTa                DNF 

     Sanna Erkinheimo                                              DNF 

     Lina Karlsson                           VasaIS                DNS 


N 3000 m kävely



  1. Elisa Neuvonen                          LappUM           13.42,70 

  2. Anniina Kivimäki                        LapVi            14.12,51 PB

  3. Elina Heikkinen                         OulPy            14.38,10 PB

  4. Heta Veikkola                           LapVi            15.15,13 PB

  5. Ellen Seisto                            EspTa            15.42,05 PB

  6. Eevi-Inkeri Tossavainen                 SavonlRie        15.43,27 SB

  7. Sanna Rajala                            VihdVie          16.37,54 

  8. Jenni Lahtinen                          IkurinVi         17.42,59 

     Jonna Korpi                             IkurinVi              DNS 


N 1000 m kävely



  1. Essi Hietula                            TapE              4.44,97 PB

  2. Aino-Maria Tossavainen                  SavonlRie         4.51,26 PB

  3. Sanni Rautio                            RaisKu            5.33,16 

  4. Maija Harju                             JanJa             5.55,98 SB

  5. Emma Hiironen                           PihtipTui         6.11,40 SB

     Siina Sahlberg                          VähänkVie             DNF 


N-T14 800 m


  1. Jemina Russell                          AUS               2.06,29 

  2. Jonna Julin                             IFNykn            2.09,60 

  3. Saija Seppä                             SuolU             2.09,64 

  4. Veera Perälä                            SeinäjSU          2.09,76 

  5. Lotta Mäkinen                           JyväskKU          2.11,19 

  6. Roosa Lahtinen                          TampPy            2.13,79 

  7. Abbey Caldwell                          AUS               2.13,98 

  8. Pinja Kotinurmi                         LahdA             2.14,43 

  9. Janette Niemi                           JyväskKU          2.14,99 

 10. Katri Gauriloff                         KeskiUYU          2.15,21 

 11. Maria Murtorinne-Taskinen               KuopRei           2.15,34 

 12. Heini Ikonen                            JyväskKU          2.15,46 

 13. Maija Tukeva                            ÄhtU              2.15,63 

 14. Enni Katajalaakso                       KannU             2.16,70 

 15. Sunna Penttinen                         TuUL              2.17,15 

 16. Riina Heikkonen                         LappUM            2.17,25 

 17. Ronja Koskela                           KuivAu            2.17,34 

 18. Hertta Hankimaa                         KeskiUYU          2.17,50 

 19. Katja Erävistö                          HKV               2.17,51 

 20. Sini Rajaniemi                          LahdA             2.17,99 

 21. Erika Utriainen                         VeitsilKV         2.18,58 

 22. Katariina Liipo                         EsboIF            2.18,78 

 23. Heljä-Viivi Unkila                      TuUL              2.19,49 

 24. Venla Marjanen                          KaipVi            2.19,97 

 25. Helmi Peipinen                          OulPy             2.20,02 

 26. Linnea Harala                           SomE              2.20,61 

 27. Kiia Keinonen                           TampPy            2.20,65 

 28. Päivi Knutar                            KälvTa            2.20,81 

 29. Petra Väänänen                          JoensKa           2.20,85 

 30. Inka Metsämäki                          SeinäjSU          2.21,16 

 31. Lycke Karlsson                          VasaIS            2.21,59 

 32. Eevi Siniketo                           TampPy            2.21,77 

 33. Janna Hautala                           LahdA             2.22,07 

 34. Johanna Ala-Pöntiö                      KälvTa            2.22,13 

 35. Emma Nyström                            HIFK              2.22,15 

 36. Essi Syrjälä                            TampPy            2.22,57 

 37. Pihla Hokkanen                          SavonlRie         2.23,05 

 38. Milla Ala-Lahti                         LempKiYU          2.23,35 

 39. Krista Manninen                         KestjNS           2.23,47 

 40. Oona-Mari Hakulinen                     JyväskKU          2.23,98 

 41. Marianne Myllylä                        KuusEV            2.26,05 

 42. Veronika Virtapohja                     TampPy            2.26,63 

 43. Rosa Kilpi                              OulPy             2.27,24 

 44. Essi Heiskanen                          KU-58             2.27,56 

 45. Saimi Lupala                            IFRaseb           2.27,58 

 46. Lotta Tarvainen                         KuopRei           2.27,76 

 47. Anne Rajaniemi                          LahdA             2.28,39 

 48. Ida-Sofia Simola                        HämeenlTa         2.28,48 

 49. Nelli Hiippavuori                       MaarMa            2.28,57 

 50. Emma Pasanen                            LahdA             2.28,68 

 51. Hanna-Maija Siltanen                    HKV               2.28,95 

 52. Milja Lahtinen                          SuolU             2.29,02 

 53. Lotta Sumuvuori                         SeinäjSU          2.29,03 

 54. Erika Niininen                          VetU              2.29,97 

 55. Veera Mattila                           VammsVoi          2.30,10 

 56. Ilona Mononen                           JanJa             2.30,34 

 57. Jessica Junkkala                        VammsVoi          2.30,87 

 58. Ilona Lampila                           VammsVoi          2.30,89 

 59. Vilma Patrikainen                       NokU              2.31,67 

 60. Nea Tenno                               PohjKoi           2.31,98 

 61. Nina Välimäki                           VammsVoi          2.32,15 

 62. Lilli Hakkarainen                       KarhKa            2.32,25 

 63. Jenna-Julia Kettunen                    KuopRei           2.32,29 

 64. Alisa Pennanen                          ForssSa           2.32,89 

 65. Jenna Maukonen                          SuolU             2.33,21 

 66. Riika Tirkkonen                         KuopRei           2.33,52 

 67. Minttu Kaukonen                         LahdA             2.34,14 

 68. Nea Niemi                               PorvU             2.34,37 

 69. Reeta Kuosmanen                         IisVi             2.34,74 

 70. Heidi Haapamäki                         JyväskKU          2.35,36 

 71. Pauliina Koivuniemi                     VammsVoi          2.35,42 

 72. Miia Ruhkanen                           KuopRei           2.35,83 

 73. Annika Latva-Koivisto                   IlmajKi           2.35,99 

 74. Hertta Vihreälehto                      TampPy            2.36,89 

 75. Irja Valta                              MaanMa            2.37,38 

 76. Heini Nikander                          LänsiUU           2.39,55 

 77. Riina Palonen                           ViitVie           2.39,98 

 78. Hilja-Miina Kakkonen                    JoensKa           2.40,54 

 79. Siiri Heikkilä                          KarhKa            2.41,56 

 80. Veera Vähäkangas                        YlivKu            2.42,80 

 81. Salla Ahonen                            ImU               2.43,72 

 82. Kristiina Kunnari                       SeinäjSU          2.51,00 

 83. Riia Hiitelä                            NokU              2.52,74 

 84. Nea Tarvo                               EspTa             2.58,01 

 85. Pauliina Mäkinen                        TampPy            3.01,54 

     Kaisa Honkaharju                        KälvTa                DNF 

     Sanna Erkinheimo                                              DNF 

     Lina Karlsson                           VasaIS                DNS 

     Ilona Hulshof                           ForssSa               DNS 

     Ella Schrey                             TuUL                  DNS 

     Bea ÷sterman                            TuUL                  DNS 

     Eveliina Räisänen                       KuopRei               DNS 

     Sofia Piispa                            SalVil                DNS 

     Jenni Kiminkinen                        JyväskKU              DNS 


Erä 1                


  1. Lilli Hakkarainen                       KarhKa            2.32,25 PB

  2. Annika Latva-Koivisto                   IlmajKi           2.35,99 SB

  3. Siiri Heikkilä                          KarhKa            2.41,56 SB

  4. Veera Vähäkangas                        YlivKu            2.42,80 PB

  5. Salla Ahonen                            ImU               2.43,72 

  6. Kristiina Kunnari                       SeinäjSU          2.51,00 PB

  7. Riia Hiitelä                            NokU              2.52,74 

  8. Nea Tarvo                               EspTa             2.58,01 

     Ella Schrey                             TuUL                  DNS 

     Eveliina Räisänen                       KuopRei               DNS 


Erä 2                


  1. Jessica Junkkala                        VammsVoi          2.30,87 PB

  2. Minttu Kaukonen                         LahdA             2.34,14 PB

  3. Nea Niemi                               PorvU             2.34,37 PB

  4. Reeta Kuosmanen                         IisVi             2.34,74 

  5. Pauliina Koivuniemi                     VammsVoi          2.35,42 

  6. Miia Ruhkanen                           KuopRei           2.35,83 PB

  7. Hertta Vihreälehto                      TampPy            2.36,89 

  8. Heini Nikander                          LänsiUU           2.39,55 

  9. Hilja-Miina Kakkonen                    JoensKa           2.40,54 

 10. Pauliina Mäkinen                        TampPy            3.01,54 

     Lina Karlsson                           VasaIS                DNS 


Erä 3                


  1. Emma Pasanen                            LahdA             2.28,68 PB

  2. Erika Niininen                          VetU              2.29,97 PB

  3. Nea Tenno                               PohjKoi           2.31,98 

  4. Nina Välimäki                           VammsVoi          2.32,15 

  5. Jenna-Julia Kettunen                    KuopRei           2.32,29 

  6. Alisa Pennanen                          ForssSa           2.32,89 

  7. Irja Valta                              MaanMa            2.37,38 

  8. Riina Palonen                           ViitVie           2.39,98 

     Ilona Hulshof                           ForssSa               DNS 

     Bea ÷sterman                            TuUL                  DNS 


Erä 4                


  1. Oona-Mari Hakulinen                     JyväskKU          2.23,98 PB

  2. Rosa Kilpi                              OulPy             2.27,24 SB

  3. Ilona Mononen                           JanJa             2.30,34 

  4. Ilona Lampila                           VammsVoi          2.30,89 

  5. Vilma Patrikainen                       NokU              2.31,67 

  6. Jenna Maukonen                          SuolU             2.33,21 

  7. Riika Tirkkonen                         KuopRei           2.33,52 

  8. Heidi Haapamäki                         JyväskKU          2.35,36 

     Sofia Piispa                            SalVil                DNS 

     Jenni Kiminkinen                        JyväskKU              DNS 


Erä 5                


  1. Pihla Hokkanen                          SavonlRie         2.23,05 SB

  2. Marianne Myllylä                        KuusEV            2.26,05 SB

  3. Veronika Virtapohja                     TampPy            2.26,63 PB

  4. Essi Heiskanen                          KU-58             2.27,56 

  5. Lotta Tarvainen                         KuopRei           2.27,76 

  6. Anne Rajaniemi                          LahdA             2.28,39 

  7. Ida-Sofia Simola                        HämeenlTa         2.28,48 

  8. Nelli Hiippavuori                       MaarMa            2.28,57 SB

  9. Hanna-Maija Siltanen                    HKV               2.28,95 

 10. Milja Lahtinen                          SuolU             2.29,02 


Erä 6                


  1. Venla Marjanen                          KaipVi            2.19,97 PB

  2. Helmi Peipinen                          OulPy             2.20,02 PB

  3. Päivi Knutar                            KälvTa            2.20,81 

  4. Inka Metsämäki                          SeinäjSU          2.21,16 PB

  5. Eevi Siniketo                           TampPy            2.21,77 SB

  6. Janna Hautala                           LahdA             2.22,07 SB

  7. Milla Ala-Lahti                         LempKiYU          2.23,35 PB

  8. Krista Manninen                         KestjNS           2.23,47 PB

  9. Saimi Lupala                            IFRaseb           2.27,58 

 10. Lotta Sumuvuori                         SeinäjSU          2.29,03 


Erä 7                


  1. Hertta Hankimaa                         KeskiUYU          2.17,50 PB

  2. Sini Rajaniemi                          LahdA             2.17,99 PB

  3. Katariina Liipo                         EsboIF            2.18,78 

  4. Heljä-Viivi Unkila                      TuUL              2.19,49 PB

  5. Linnea Harala                           SomE              2.20,61 PB

  6. Petra Väänänen                          JoensKa           2.20,85 

  7. Lycke Karlsson                          VasaIS            2.21,59 SB

  8. Johanna Ala-Pöntiö                      KälvTa            2.22,13 

  9. Emma Nyström                            HIFK              2.22,15 

 10. Essi Syrjälä                            TampPy            2.22,57 

 11. Veera Mattila                           VammsVoi          2.30,10 


Erä 8                


  1. Pinja Kotinurmi                         LahdA             2.14,43 SB

  2. Janette Niemi                           JyväskKU          2.14,99 

  3. Maija Tukeva                            ÄhtU              2.15,63 SB

  4. Enni Katajalaakso                       KannU             2.16,70 

  5. Sunna Penttinen                         TuUL              2.17,15 

  6. Riina Heikkonen                         LappUM            2.17,25 PB

  7. Ronja Koskela                           KuivAu            2.17,34 PB

  8. Katja Erävistö                          HKV               2.17,51 

  9. Erika Utriainen                         VeitsilKV         2.18,58 

 10. Kiia Keinonen                           TampPy            2.20,65 

     Kaisa Honkaharju                        KälvTa                DNF 


Erä 9                


  1. Jemina Russell                          AUS               2.06,29 

  2. Jonna Julin                             IFNykn            2.09,60 

  3. Saija Seppä                             SuolU             2.09,64 SB

  4. Veera Perälä                            SeinäjSU          2.09,76 PB

  5. Lotta Mäkinen                           JyväskKU          2.11,19 PB

  6. Roosa Lahtinen                          TampPy            2.13,79 

  7. Abbey Caldwell                          AUS               2.13,98 

  8. Katri Gauriloff                         KeskiUYU          2.15,21 

  9. Maria Murtorinne-Taskinen               KuopRei           2.15,34 

 10. Heini Ikonen                            JyväskKU          2.15,46 

     Sanna Erkinheimo                                              DNF 


N19-N17 3000 m



  1. Isabella Latva                          RaisKu           10.50,05 PB

  2. Cecilia ÷sterblad                       VasaIS           10.53,12 

  3. Janette Vänttinen                       PorvU            10.54,29 

  4. Lotta-Maria Maine                       LauttLu          11.22,76 

  5. Nea Lilja                               JyväskKU         11.47,39 

     Maarit Kuhmonen                         TampU                 DNS 


T9 1000 m



  1. Aino Tarkiainen                         JorU              3.36,71 PB

  2. Venla Mennala                           HämeenlTa         3.39,07 PB

  3. Ellinor Forsman                         IFNykn            3.39,25 PB

  4. Ella Räisänen                           EspTa             3.39,30 PB

  5. Noora Hukka                             JoensKa           3.49,29 

  6. Vendi Lehtimäki                         ForssSa           4.03,10 PB

  7. Janette Tarkiainen                      HeinI             4.14,60 

  8. Reea Hiitelä                            NokU              4.23,01 PB

  9. Adeliina Laitinen                       PihtipTui         4.34,42 

 10. Saranna Kärki                           SeinäjSU          4.35,53 

 11. Siiri Kontkanen                         PyhäsU            4.39,43 

 12. Ada Myrtenblad                          PorvU             5.16,76 


T10 1000 m



  1. Minttu Saari                            ÄhtU              3.40,33 PB

  2. Emma Helminen                           UudKK             3.41,31 

  3. Brenda Jalkanen                         BorgÂAk           3.43,83 PB

  4. Iida Anttila                            NivU              3.45,49 

  5. Ida Piispanen                           NastNa            3.52,57 PB

  6. Mirella Kärki                           SeinäjSU          3.56,18 PB

  7. Viivi Manninen                          KestjNS           3.56,84 

  8. Viola Marjanen                          KaipVi            4.24,70 


T11 1000 m



  1. Inka Peltola                            VehmU             3.16,63 

  2. Jonna Jäkkö                             LänsiUU           3.19,24 

  3. Taimi Vallinoja                         HKV               3.26,20 PB

  4. Miranda Lehtimäki                       ForssSa           3.28,60 

  5. Hetaliina Karkiainen                    KeurKi            3.32,04 

  6. Ellen TelÈn                             LänsiUU           3.42,38 

  7. Pinja Lindstedt                         PorvU             3.42,79 

  8. Emmi Piispanen                          NastNa            3.43,32 

  9. Celina Salonen                          NastNa            3.43,69 

 10. Elmiina Katajalaakso                    KannU             3.43,70 PB

 11. Nanna Kukkula                           KalVa             3.48,01 

 12. Sara Rajaniemi                          LahdA             3.54,75 PB

 13. Emma Ratia                              KaipVi            3.56,32 

 14. Emilia Aho                              TampPy            3.59,74 

 15. Elli Taini                              KaipVi            4.06,50 


T12 1000 m



  1. Chantelle Peter                         HKV               3.16,70 

  2. Christine Kuusisto                      JyväskKU          3.23,60 

  3. Helmiina Saarikunnas                    LahdA             3.24,04 

  4. Linnea Kero                             TuUL              3.27,40 

  5. Maija Kumara                            LaihLu            3.31,76 

  6. Oona Kangas                             NivU              3.34,39 PB

  7. Sofia Moreno                            PylkönmY          3.34,48 SB

  8. Sofia Rinne                             LahdA             3.36,25 SB

  9. Malla Tuomola                           ForssSa           3.36,64 

 10. Miisa Tuomola                           ForssSa           3.38,05 PB

 11. Emma Korpikallio                        MikkKV            3.40,42 SB

 12. Olivia Kumara                           LaihLu            3.43,06 PB

 13. Selma Lupala                            IFRaseb           3.53,02 

 14. Inari Uotila                            PorvU             4.00,08 PB

 15. Ella Paananen                           PihtipTui         4.22,88 

 16. Sorella Kärki                           SeinäjSU          4.26,91 SB

     Emilia Reinikainen                      KalajJu               DNS 


T13 1000 m



  1. Maisa-Kaisla Tuomola                    ForssSa           3.07,25 PB

  2. Elma Hannikainen                        HKV               3.09,19 

  3. Sini-Minea Saarikoski                   KerU              3.11,83 

  4. Ea Vuori                                MäntsU            3.12,32 PB

  5. Jenni Johnsson                          LahdA             3.15,58 

  6. Tilde StrÂka                            IFNykn            3.17,97 PB

  7. Minea LindÈn                            LoimLei           3.19,06 

  8. Helmi Karkiainen                        KeurKi            3.19,51 PB

  9. Heta Virkajärvi                         KaipVi            3.23,15 PB

 10. Aliisa Kiiski                           KarhKa            3.25,31 

 11. Fanny Kero                              IFRaseb           3.26,17 

 12. Melia Palsinajärvi                      KaipVi            3.29,17 

 13. Emma Korhonen                           IFFemman          3.29,44 PB

 14. Birgit Tuomola                          KestjNS           3.30,94 SB

 15. Carita Kivimäki                         IkaalU            3.33,02 SB

 16. Emma Mäkinen                            NivU              3.33,54 

 17. Edit Merivirta                          KarhKa            3.34,16 

 18. Sirja Tyystjärvi                        VähänkVie         3.36,29 

 19. Ronja Orivuori                          ViipU             3.38,72 

 20. Ellen Immonen                           JyväskKU          3.53,10 

 21. Iida Hyvärinen                          PorvU             3.54,21 


T13 Pituus


  1. Aino Ojaniemi                           HämeenlTa            5,02 +1,1              

          4,78  4,89     X  5,02

          +3,3  +2,8        +1,1

  2. Emilia Salonen                          VehmU                4,91 +2,0 PB             

          4,81  4,91  4,77     X

          +2,6  +2,0  +2,1      

  3. Hilma Kinnunen                          JyväskKU             4,73 +2,1 w   4,43 +1,7 

          4,61  4,73  4,43  4,59

          +2,7  +2,1  +1,7  +2,9

  4. Helmi Lipsanen                          JanJa                4,72 +2,3 w             

          4,70  4,72     X     X

          +2,2  +2,3            

  5. Saga Koppeli                            JyväskKU             4,54 +2,8 w             

          4,31  4,40  4,39  4,54

          +3,8  +2,8  +2,4  +2,8

  6. Netta Kallio                            PylkönmY             4,51 +1,7 PB             

          4,51  4,35  4,38  4,41

          +1,7  +2,7  +2,0  +3,5

  7. Edit Merivirta                          KarhKa               4,47 +3,7 w             

          4,32  4,29  4,12  4,47

          +3,1  +2,8  +3,4  +3,7

  8. Heidi Nieminen                          KarhKa               4,44 +2,6 w   4,03 +1,7 PB

          3,92  4,44  4,05  4,03

          +2,6  +2,6  +3,3  +1,7

  9. Neea Nissinen                           IisVi                4,40 +3,4 w             

          4,30  4,38  3,97  4,40

          +2,3  +3,2  +3,2  +3,4

 10. Elsi Konstari                           JämsI                4,35 +2,3 w             

             X  4,35  4,23  4,09

                +2,3  +2,1  +2,4

 11. Lotta Salonen                           KaipVi               4,28 +2,0 PB             

          4,10  4,28  3,69     X

          +3,3  +2,0  +2,0      

 12. Kerttu Rantakangas                      KaipVi               4,16 +3,5 w             

          4,16  4,07     X  4,00

          +3,5  +2,9        +2,8

 13. Iida Koljonen                           KaipVi               4,10 +2,8 w   4,07 +1,7 PB

          3,90  4,07  4,10  4,02

          +2,7  +1,7  +2,8  +2,8

     Jenni Sormunen                          IkaalU                DNS                   

        

        


T14 800 m



  1. Sini Rajaniemi                          LahdA             2.17,99 PB

  2. Emma Nyström                            HIFK              2.22,15 

  3. Krista Manninen                         KestjNS           2.23,47 PB

  4. Ida-Sofia Simola                        HämeenlTa         2.28,48 

  5. Jessica Junkkala                        VammsVoi          2.30,87 PB

  6. Ilona Lampila                           VammsVoi          2.30,89 

  7. Nina Välimäki                           VammsVoi          2.32,15 

  8. Lilli Hakkarainen                       KarhKa            2.32,25 PB

  9. Riika Tirkkonen                         KuopRei           2.33,52 

 10. Minttu Kaukonen                         LahdA             2.34,14 PB

 11. Nea Niemi                               PorvU             2.34,37 PB

 12. Pauliina Koivuniemi                     VammsVoi          2.35,42 

 13. Riina Palonen                           ViitVie           2.39,98 

 14. Salla Ahonen                            ImU               2.43,72 

 15. Kristiina Kunnari                       SeinäjSU          2.51,00 PB

 16. Riia Hiitelä                            NokU              2.52,74 

     Jenni Kiminkinen                        JyväskKU              DNS 


T15 800 m



  1. Ronja Koskela                           KuivAu            2.17,34 PB

  2. Inka Metsämäki                          SeinäjSU          2.21,16 PB

  3. Saimi Lupala                            IFRaseb           2.27,58 

  4. Hanna-Maija Siltanen                    HKV               2.28,95 

  5. Milja Lahtinen                          SuolU             2.29,02 

  6. Erika Niininen                          VetU              2.29,97 PB

  7. Veera Mattila                           VammsVoi          2.30,10 

  8. Ilona Mononen                           JanJa             2.30,34 

  9. Vilma Patrikainen                       NokU              2.31,67 

 10. Nea Tenno                               PohjKoi           2.31,98 

 11. Jenna-Julia Kettunen                    KuopRei           2.32,29 

 12. Jenna Maukonen                          SuolU             2.33,21 

 13. Hertta Vihreälehto                      TampPy            2.36,89 

 14. Siiri Heikkilä                          KarhKa            2.41,56 SB

 15. Veera Vähäkangas                        YlivKu            2.42,80 PB

 16. Nea Tarvo                               EspTa             2.58,01 


T15 1500 m ej



  1. Venla Saari                             JyväskKU          4.55,89 

  2. Vilma Pere                              EurRai            5.12,44 PB

  3. Veera Mattila                           VammsVoi          5.16,76 SB

  4. Nora Kytäjä                             LempKiYU          5.19,24 PB

  5. Enni Petrelius                          PohjKoi           5.20,35 

  6. Iiris Helander                          JyväskKU          5.23,46 

  7. Emma Hietaranta                         LappUM            5.26,62 

  8. Melissa Kykyri                          KälvTa            5.30,57 PB

  9. Kiia Paavola                            JyväskKU          5.36,63 

 10. Pauliina Koivuniemi                     VammsVoi          5.38,28 PB

 11. Sini Rahkonen                           PolvijU           5.42,66 

 12. Hanna Kyösti                            HimU              5.42,96 

 13. Carla Jalkanen                          PorvU             5.49,92 

 14. Nina Välimäki                           VammsVoi          5.57,03 

 15. Kerttu Niiranen                         KarhKa            6.06,61 

 16. Nikita Kumpulainen                      HKV               6.12,12 

 17. Elvi Warwick                            KaipVi            6.17,20 

 18. Essi Urpalainen                         ImU               6.40,66 PB

     Eevi-Inkeri Tossavainen                 SavonlRie             DNS 

     Ilona Saarikunnas                       LahdA                 DNS 


T15 Pituus


  1. Aada Mikkilä                            SeinäjSU             5,08 -2,2              

          4,92  4,98  5,08  4,90

          -1,9  -1,3  -2,2  -2,7

  2. Maria Jääskä                            KaustPV              5,05 -2,3              

          5,05     X  4,75  4,92

          -2,3  -2,1  -1,5  -2,4

  3. Pinja Ruoho                             LahdA                5,05 -1,2 PB             

             -     X     X  5,05

          -1,0        -0,2  -1,2

  4. Saana Peura                             TervTe               5,01 -1,9              

          4,94  5,01  4,82  4,88

          -1,1  -1,9  -1,1  -1,2

  5. Aino Koskela                            RiihimKi             4,97 -2,3              

          4,97  4,88  4,97     X

          -2,3  -1,2  -1,9  -1,9

  6. Tessa Moisio                            KaipVi               4,96 -0,7 PB             

          4,47  4,96  4,78  4,70

          -1,3  -0,7  -0,1  -2,1

  7. Piia Kalliomäki                         ÄänekU               4,88 -1,6              

             -     X     X  4,88

          +0,3  -1,9  -2,2  -1,6

  8. Johanna Nieminen                        JyväskKU             4,78 -1,4 PB             

          4,74  4,57  4,78  4,67

          -0,1  -2,5  -1,4  -0,8

  9. Oona Kiljala                            YlivKu               4,78 -0,3              

             -     X  4,78  4,71

          -1,6  -2,0  -0,3  -2,2

 10. Elisa Alastalo                          RiihimKi             4,75 -1,8              

          4,75     X  4,60  4,41

          -1,8        -1,2  -1,6

 11. Riina Palonen                           ViitVie              4,66 -1,1              

          4,46  4,39  4,66  4,58

          -1,9  -2,7  -1,1  -2,2

 12. Mimmi Sihvonen                          JyväskKU             4,66 -0,8 PB             

          4,66  4,49  4,53  4,47

          -0,8  -1,1  -2,2  -1,4

 13. Nenna Helppolainen                      PielavSa             4,60 -1,1 SB             

          4,52  4,57     X  4,60

          -0,8  -0,9  -0,9  -1,1

 14. Maria Suntio                            KarhKa               4,58 -1,3 PB             

          4,20  4,58  4,38  4,17

          -2,2  -1,3  +0,7  +0,8

 15. Amanda Ekblom                           HIFK                 4,43 -1,1              

          4,43     X  4,27     X

          -1,1        -0,8  -2,7

 16. Elli Huovinen                           JyväskKU             4,31 -1,3              

          4,31  4,12  4,31  4,24

          -0,6  -0,2  -1,3  -2,5

 17. Sara Niukkanen                          PohjKoi              4,29 -1,1              

             -  4,17  4,29     X

          -1,6  -0,8  -1,1  -2,4

 18. Ilona Saarikunnas                       LahdA                4,28 -2,4              

          4,28     -     -     -

          -2,4                  

 19. Veera Jokinen                           KarstKi              4,27 -2,6              

          4,27  4,17     -  4,25

          -2,6  -1,7  -2,8  +0,4

 20. Nelli Pajula                            JyväskKU             4,17 -1,9              

          4,08  4,16  4,15  4,17

          -1,9  -0,9  -1,1  -1,9

 21. Terhi Junno                             YlivKu               4,15 -2,1 PB             

          4,15  4,01  3,88     X

          -2,1  -1,1  -3,0  -0,3

 22. Sara Veijalainen                        KeskiUYU             4,15 -1,1              

             -     X  4,15     X

          -0,7        -1,1  -1,8

 23. Olivia Asikainen                        KaipVi               3,49 -0,8              

             -     X  3,49     X

          -0,6        -0,8  -1,8

     Anna Inkiläinen                         KaipVi                 NM -2,2              

             -     X     X     X

          -1,0  -2,2  -1,0  -2,0

     Siiri Lämpsä                            ÄänekU                 NM                   

              

              

     Hille Kankaanpää                        KeskiUYU               NM                   

             -     X     X     X

          -0,9        -1,2  -1,2

     Iiris Alakärppä                         LahdA                 DNS                   

        

        

     Vivian Castilla                         ViipU                 DNS                   

        

        


T15 Kolmiloikka


  1. Aino Koskela                            RiihimKi            10,89 -3,0              

         10,60 10,89 10,83     -

          -1,8  -3,0  -1,2      

  2. Saana Peura                             TervTe              10,51 -1,4              

         10,35  9,89 10,05 10,51

          -1,1  -2,2  -2,8  -1,4

  3. Pinja Ruoho                             LahdA               10,38 -0,7 PB             

         10,15 10,19  9,98 10,38

          -3,8  -2,0  -0,6  -0,7

  4. Mimosa Teerijoki                        JyväskKU            10,34 -2,8              

         10,34 10,14     X  9,84

          -2,8  -2,1  -2,4  -2,6

  5. Piia Kalliomäki                         ÄänekU              10,20 -1,8              

          9,98 10,09 10,20 10,17

          -2,2  -2,7  -1,8  -2,6

  6. Helmi Lipsanen                          JanJa               10,19 -2,2 PB             

         10,19  9,97  9,74 10,04

          -2,2  -2,6  -1,9  -2,1

  7. Oona Kiljala                            YlivKu              10,18 -1,7 PB             

             X 10,01 10,18  9,70

          -1,8  -1,9  -1,7  -1,1

  8. Maria Jääskä                            KaustPV             10,16 -2,9 PB             

         10,16     X 10,13     X

          -2,9  -2,5  -2,3  -1,5

  9. Maryana Ishanova                        HämeenlTa           10,02 -0,1 SB             

             X     X 10,02  9,96

          -1,2  -2,6  -0,1  -3,9

 10. Johanna Nieminen                        JyväskKU             9,93 -1,7              

          9,75  9,93  9,91  9,79

          -2,9  -1,7  -1,8  -1,6

 11. Elisa Alastalo                          RiihimKi             9,66 -2,6              

          9,56  9,66     -     -

          -3,3  -2,6            

 12. Elsi Konstari                           JämsI                9,59 -0,8              

          8,89  9,59  8,65  8,74

          -1,5  -0,8  -1,0  -0,2

 13. Noora Salmi                             JyväskKU             9,46 -1,5              

          9,27  9,42  9,46  9,09

          -1,8  -2,0  -1,5  -2,3

 14. Tessa Moisio                            KaipVi               9,46 -1,0              

          9,16  9,46  9,42     -

          -2,8  -1,0  -1,9      

 15. Amanda Ekblom                           HIFK                 9,43 -2,5              

             X  9,43  9,24  9,11

          -1,7  -2,5  -0,9  -0,5

 16. Nenna Helppolainen                      PielavSa             9,42 -1,3 SB             

          9,36  9,42  9,25  9,37

          +0,4  -1,3  -0,8  -0,2

 17. Minea Hölsö                             LahdA                9,30 -1,4 PB             

          9,30  9,23     X     X

          -1,4  -1,8  -0,1  -0,3

 18. Mimmi Sihvonen                          JyväskKU             9,02 -2,7              

             X     X  9,02     X

          -1,5  -3,5  -2,7  -3,6

 19. Maria Suntio                            KarhKa               8,75 -1,0              

          8,52  8,71  8,75  8,73

          -4,3  -2,0  -1,0  -2,2

 20. Celina Salonen                          NastNa               7,97 -2,1              

          7,92  7,75  7,97  7,81

          -2,8  -3,1  -2,1  -2,4

     Elli Huovinen                           JyväskKU               NM -2,1              

             X     X     X     X

          -1,5  -2,1  +0,2  -0,3

     Emmi Ronkainen                          KeskiUYU               NM -2,6              

             X     X     X     X

          -2,4  -2,6  -2,6  -1,9

     Sara Veijalainen                        KeskiUYU              DNS                   

        

        


N17 800 m



  1. Lotta Mäkinen                           JyväskKU          2.11,19 PB

  2. Abbey Caldwell                          AUS               2.13,98 

  3. Pinja Kotinurmi                         LahdA             2.14,43 SB

  4. Enni Katajalaakso                       KannU             2.16,70 

  5. Riina Heikkonen                         LappUM            2.17,25 PB

  6. Heljä-Viivi Unkila                      TuUL              2.19,49 PB

  7. Venla Marjanen                          KaipVi            2.19,97 PB

  8. Helmi Peipinen                          OulPy             2.20,02 PB

  9. Milla Ala-Lahti                         LempKiYU          2.23,35 PB

 10. Marianne Myllylä                        KuusEV            2.26,05 SB

 11. Lotta Tarvainen                         KuopRei           2.27,76 

 12. Nelli Hiippavuori                       MaarMa            2.28,57 SB

 13. Alisa Pennanen                          ForssSa           2.32,89 

 14. Reeta Kuosmanen                         IisVi             2.34,74 

 15. Miia Ruhkanen                           KuopRei           2.35,83 PB

 16. Annika Latva-Koivisto                   IlmajKi           2.35,99 SB

 17. Irja Valta                              MaanMa            2.37,38 

     Eveliina Räisänen                       KuopRei               DNS 

     Sofia Piispa                            SalVil                DNS 


N17 3000 m



  1. Isabella Latva                          RaisKu           10.50,05 PB

  2. Janette Vänttinen                       PorvU            10.54,29 

  3. Lotta-Maria Maine                       LauttLu          11.22,76 

  4. Nea Lilja                               JyväskKU         11.47,39 


N17 2000 m ej



  1. Veera Hakomäki                          SeinäjSU          7.57,08 

  2. Veera Kontkanen                         JoensKa           8.14,85 

  3. Kaisla Keiski                           KälvTa            8.44,99 

  4. Emma Junno                              YlivKu            9.14,18 PB


N17 Pituus


  1. Jenna Kokkonen                          KajKi                5,60 +2,4 w   5,56 -1,6 

          5,37  5,56  5,23  5,60     X  5,53

          -0,6  -1,6  +0,8  +2,4        -0,9

  2. Edith Berden                            HKV                  5,58 -0,6              

             X  5,36  5,58  5,44  5,44  5,48

                -0,5  -0,6  +0,8  -0,8  -1,9

  3. Riina Heikkonen                         LappUM               5,53 +5,1 w   5,36 +1,7 SB

          5,17  5,23  5,53     X     X  5,36

          +0,5  -0,7  +5,1              +1,7

  4. Maria Peura                             TervTe               5,41 -3,2              

          4,95  5,14  5,28  5,41  5,37  5,37

          +1,3  +2,9  +0,7  -3,2  +3,8  -1,3

  5. Viivi Lehtinen                          VaasVa               5,35 +4,5 w   5,20 -0,7 SB

          4,99     X  5,35     X  5,20     X

          +0,5        +4,5        -0,7      

  6. Enni Saarinen                           HämeenlTa            5,23 +0,5              

          5,23     X     X  5,22  5,20     X

          +0,5              -1,0  +0,9      

  7. Ella Kokkinen                           KaipVi               5,23 -0,9 PB             

             X     X  5,10     X  5,23  5,04

                      +1,7        -0,9  +0,7

  8. Hanna Lammassaari                       LahdA                5,03 +3,1 w   4,76 +0,5 PB

          4,71  5,03  4,76  4,70     X  4,80

          -2,3  +3,1  +0,5  -0,5        +4,6

  9. Alisa Tikkanen                          EspTa                3,01 +0,7              

             X     X  3,01

                      +0,7

     Janette Tanninen                        MultJy                 NM                   

             X     X     X

                          


N19 800 m



  1. Jemina Russell                          AUS               2.06,29 

  2. Veera Perälä                            SeinäjSU          2.09,76 PB

  3. Katri Gauriloff                         KeskiUYU          2.15,21 

  4. Heini Ikonen                            JyväskKU          2.15,46 

  5. Maija Tukeva                            ÄhtU              2.15,63 SB

  6. Sunna Penttinen                         TuUL              2.17,15 

  7. Hertta Hankimaa                         KeskiUYU          2.17,50 PB

  8. Kiia Keinonen                           TampPy            2.20,65 

  9. Petra Väänänen                          JoensKa           2.20,85 

 10. Essi Heiskanen                          KU-58             2.27,56 

 11. Emma Pasanen                            LahdA             2.28,68 PB

 12. Lotta Sumuvuori                         SeinäjSU          2.29,03 

 13. Heidi Haapamäki                         JyväskKU          2.35,36 

 14. Hilja-Miina Kakkonen                    JoensKa           2.40,54 

     Ilona Hulshof                           ForssSa               DNS 

     Ella Schrey                             TuUL                  DNS 

     Bea ÷sterman                            TuUL                  DNS 


N19 3000 m



  1. Cecilia ÷sterblad                       VasaIS           10.53,12 

     Maarit Kuhmonen                         TampU                 DNS 


N19 Pituus


  1. Oona Nieminen                           JyväskKU             5,82 +2,0 PB             

          4,66  5,63  5,62     X  5,82  5,73

          +1,4  +2,6  +2,4        +2,0  +1,2

  2. Iina-Kaisa Mäkelä                       KU-58                5,71 +1,6              

             X  5,69  5,71  5,02  5,65  5,61

                +4,4  +1,6  +1,8  +2,3  +2,2

  3. Minttu Mattinen                         LappUM               5,46 +1,8 SB             

             X  5,45  5,46  5,16  5,35     X

                +4,1  +1,8  +1,3  +3,6      

  4. Sofia Storbjörk                         IF≈sar               5,25 +1,1 PB             

          5,19     X     X  4,87     X  5,25

          +4,4              +1,3        +1,1

  5. Siiri Salo                              JyväskKU             5,08 +2,7 w   4,89 +0,8 

          5,08  4,91  5,03  4,82  4,89     X

          +2,7  +2,8  +2,6  +3,4  +0,8      

  6. Iida Mäkelä                             SavonlRie            5,07 +2,7 w   4,85 +0,9 

          4,75  5,07  4,85  4,73     X     X

          +3,9  +2,7  +0,9  +1,1            

  7. Janna Koskela                           KarhKa               4,92 +3,4 w   4,91 +1,8 SB

          4,55  4,91  4,92  4,87  4,78     X

          +0,8  +1,8  +3,4  +2,6  +3,4      

  8. Anna Koivisto                           KaipVi               4,54 +2,6 w   3,98 +0,6 

          4,54  4,51  4,43  4,09  3,98     X

          +2,6  +2,5  +2,1  +3,7  +0,6      

     Jonna Peritalo                          EvijU                 DNS                   

        

        

Kilpailun ulkopuolella

     Sini Sanaslahti                         KaipVi               6,15 +3,1           

             X     X  6,15

                      +3,1

     Grace Brennan                           AUS                   DNS                   

        

        


N19 Kolmiloikka


  1. Riikka Pitkänen                         SavonlRie           12,06 +1,7 PB             

             X     X     X 12,06 12,00 11,77

                            +1,7  +2,0  +2,2

  2. Maria Peura                             TervTe              11,95 +3,4 w  11,63 +1,7 PB

         11,30 11,65 11,63 11,70     X 11,95

          +2,4  +3,2  +1,7  +3,4        +3,4

  3. Wilhelmiina Harju                       JyväskKU            11,71 +1,5 PB             

         11,71 11,67 11,40 11,17     X     X

          +1,5  +3,4  +1,4  +2,2            

  4. Milla Pirkkalainen                      SavonlRie           11,65 +2,3 w  11,62 +1,7 

         11,56 11,65 11,65     X 11,62 11,57

          +1,6  +2,7  +2,3        +1,7  +0,9

  5. Ella Kokkinen                           KaipVi              11,35 +2,6 w  11,18 +0,8 

         11,35 11,18     X 11,01     X 10,90

          +2,6  +0,8        +1,2        +1,4

  6. Katariina Saarelainen                   JyväskKU            11,22 +2,4 w             

             X     X     X     X 11,22     X

                                  +2,4      

  7. Sofia Storbjörk                         IF≈sar              10,98 +1,4              

             X 10,98 10,78 10,86     -     -

                +1,4  +1,3  +1,8            

     Roosa Mähönen                           JyväskKU              DNS                   

        

        


M/N 1000 m kävely



  1. Jerry Jokinen                           NaantLöy          3.54,33 PB

  2. Essi Hietula                            TapE              4.44,97 PB

  3. Rasmus Lerstrand                        VasaIS            4.45,23 PB

  4. Aino-Maria Tossavainen                  SavonlRie         4.51,26 PB

  5. Sanni Rautio                            RaisKu            5.33,16 

  6. Veikka Porkka                           KarhKa            5.53,25 

  7. Maija Harju                             JanJa             5.55,98 SB

  8. Emma Hiironen                           PihtipTui         6.11,40 SB

     Siina Sahlberg                          VähänkVie             DNF 

     Lauri Tossavainen                       SavonlRie             DNS