Saarijärven Juhannuskisat, Saarijärvi

24.6.2018

 Saarijärven Juhannuskisat
 
24.6.2018


TULOKSET


M 100 m                           loppukilpailu A



                     Tuuli: -1,7


  1. Abdualaziz Al Jedane                         KSA                 10,79  

  2. Bandar Kaabi                                 KSA                 10,91  

  3. Abdou Marzouq                                KSA                 10,91  

  4. Ahmed Mabrok                                 KSA                 10,94  

  5. Ahmed Omar Jumah                             KSA                 10,99  

  6. Konsta Alatupa                               KokkolTU            11,02  

     Mohammed Daweed                              KSA                   DNS  

     Ahmed Al Marwani                             KSA                    DQ


M 100m    loppukilpailu B



                     Tuuli: -2,2


  1. Mikko Laaksonen                              KaustPV             11,14  

  2. Daniel Savolainen                       1999 JyväskKU            11,26  

  3. Joona Luotonen                          1996 IFSibboV            11,27  

  4. Samuli Lehtinen                         1993 LahdA               11,38  

  5. Hjalmar Sundvall                             Ruotsi              11,46  

  6. Santeri Tanner                          1996 LänsiUU             11,71  

     Juho Kaihlajärvi                        1990 JyväskKU              DNF  

     Severi Mäntylä                          2001 BorgÂAk               DNS  

  


M 100 m                             alkukilpailu


  1. Mohammed Daweed                              KSA                 10,74q 

  2. Abdualaziz Al Jedane                         KSA                 10,82q 

  3. Abdou Marzouq                                KSA                 10,85q 

  4. Bandar Kaabi                                 KSA                 10,85q 

  5. Konsta Alatupa                               KokkolTU            10,89q 

  6. Ahmed Omar Jumah                             KSA                 10,91q 

  7. Ahmed Mabrok                                 KSA                 10,97q 

  8. Ahmed Al Marwani                             KSA                 11,18q 

  9. Mikko Laaksonen                              KaustPV             11,20  

 10. Daniel Savolainen                       1999 JyväskKU            11,26  

 11. Joona Luotonen                          1996 IFSibboV            11,27  

 12. Samuli Lehtinen                         1993 LahdA               11,30  

 13. Juho Kaihlajärvi                        1990 JyväskKU            11,36  

 14. Severi Mäntylä                          2001 BorgÂAk             11,48  

 15. Hjalmar Sundvall                             Ruotsi              11,53  

 16. Santeri Tanner                          1996 LänsiUU             11,79  

     Viljami Kaasalainen                     1995 MikkKV                DNF  

     Matias Linkoaho                         1994 HKV                   DNS  

     Aleksi Lehto                            1996 SeinäjSU              DNS  


Erä 1                Tuuli: -2,3


  1. Mohammed Daweed                              KSA                 10,74q 

  2. Bandar Kaabi                                 KSA                 10,85q 

  3. Ahmed Mabrok                                 KSA                 10,97q 

  4. Severi Mäntylä                          2001 BorgÂAk             11,48  

     Viljami Kaasalainen                     1995 MikkKV                DNF  

     Matias Linkoaho                         1994 HKV                   DNS  


Erä 2                Tuuli: -1,9


  1. Abdualaziz Al Jedane                         KSA                 10,82q 

  2. Ahmed Omar Jumah                             KSA                 10,91q 

  3. Juho Kaihlajärvi                        1990 JyväskKU            11,36  

  4. Hjalmar Sundvall                             Ruotsi              11,53  

  5. Santeri Tanner                          1996 LänsiUU             11,79  

     Aleksi Lehto                            1996 SeinäjSU              DNS  


Erä 3                Tuuli: -0,8


  1. Abdou Marzouq                                KSA                 10,85q 

  2. Konsta Alatupa                               KokkolTU            10,89q 

  3. Ahmed Al Marwani                             KSA                 11,18q 

  4. Mikko Laaksonen                              KaustPV             11,20  

  5. Daniel Savolainen                       1999 JyväskKU            11,26  

  6. Joona Luotonen                          1996 IFSibboV            11,27  

  7. Samuli Lehtinen                         1993 LahdA               11,30  


M 400 m



  1. Sultan Halufi                                KSA                 48,94  

  2. Lauri Eerola                            1999 LahdA               49,98  PB

  3. Kalle Raitala                           1994 KoskKai             50,72  SB

  4. Mikko Kangas                            1991 YlistKV             51,65  

  5. Mikko Raittinen                         1984 KurikRy             52,02  

     Abdallah Subaie                              KSA                   DNF  


M 800 m


  1. Joonas Rinne                            1995 SaarijPu          1.51,31  

  2. Ilari Piipponen                              KarhKa            1.55,84  

  3. Robert Hagström                         1987 GamlakIF          1.57,12  

  4. Teemu Ruippo                            1990 JoensKa           1.57,57  

  5. Vili Holopainen                         1997 JoensKa           1.58,92  

  6. Alexander Rönnskär                      2000 IKFalken          2.00,05  

  7. Robin Kronqvist                         2000 IKFalken          2.03,43  

  8. Elias Kortelainen                       2000 JoensKa           2.04,12  

  9. Juha Nyyssönen                          1981 KylmäkVei         2.04,43  

 10. Josef Höglund                           2002 IKFalken          2.06,28  

     Jussi Raittinen                              KurikRy               DNF  

     Jussi Huuskonen                         1992 JyväskKU              DNS  

     Samu Heikkonen                          1998 LappUM                DNS  


Erä 1                


  1. Joonas Rinne                            1995 SaarijPu          1.51,31  

  2. Ilari Piipponen                              KarhKa            1.55,84  

  3. Robert Hagström                         1987 GamlakIF          1.57,12  

  4. Teemu Ruippo                            1990 JoensKa           1.57,57  

  5. Vili Holopainen                         1997 JoensKa           1.58,92  

     Jussi Raittinen                              KurikRy               DNF  

     Jussi Huuskonen                         1992 JyväskKU              DNS  


Erä 2                


  1. Alexander Rönnskär                      2000 IKFalken          2.00,05  PB

  2. Robin Kronqvist                         2000 IKFalken          2.03,43  

  3. Elias Kortelainen                       2000 JoensKa           2.04,12  PB

  4. Juha Nyyssönen                          1981 KylmäkVei         2.04,43  SB

  5. Josef Höglund                           2002 IKFalken          2.06,28  

     Samu Heikkonen                          1998 LappUM                DNS  




M 3000 m



  1. Jaakko Piesanen                         1993 SaarijPu          8.34,48  

  2. Samu Heikkonen                          1998 LappUM            8.54,40  

  3. Matias Meriläinen                            NurmijU           8.57,30  

  4. Kevin Sandell                           1998 IKFalken          9.10,70  PB

  5. Joni Hulkko                             1983 JalasjJa          9.13,13  SB

  6. Jukka Rahkonen                          1978 PolvijU           9.25,42  

     Juha Nyyssönen                          1981 KylmäkVei             DNF  

     Jonas Ingo                              1995 VasaIS                DNS  

     Jiri Karjalainen                        1997 JoensKa               DNS  


M 3000 m ej



  1. Otto Kaario                             1998 JyväskKU          9.56,07  PB


M 400 m aj



  1. Vesa Kittilä                            1999 PyhäjWi             53,46  PB

  2. Anton Tallbacka                         1999 HIFK                54,21  

  3. Kalle Stylman                           2000 LiedPa              56,31  

  4. Iiro Surkka                             1998 JyväskKU          1.00,38  

  5. Santeri Tanner                          1996 LänsiUU           1.00,54  

  6. Pietari Valoranta                            JyväskKU          1.03,29  




M Korkeus


  1. Matias Mustonen                         1997 LempKiYU              210  PB

         196 200 204 207 210 212

           O   O XXO   O  XO XXX

  2. Valtteri Välimäki                       1995 UudKK                 210  

         192 196 200 204 207 210 212

           O  XO   O  XO  XO XXO XXX

  3. Aleksi Klemola                          1996 UllKi                 200  SB

         196 200 204

          XO  XO XXX

     Daniel Kosonen                          2000 TampPy                 NH  

         196    

         XXX    

     Valtteri Mattila                        1995 ÄänekU                DNS  

        

        

     Arttu Mattila                           2001 ÄänekU                DNS  

        

        


M Pituus


  1. Antti Tuomela                                LaihLuj              7,07 -0,8               

             X  6,96     -  7,00     -  7,07

                -1,5        -0,8        -0,8

  2. Ville Hakomäki                          1994 YlihJu               6,85 -0,7               

          6,78  6,65  6,83  6,85     -     X

          -0,9  -1,7  -0,4  -0,7            

  3. Tomi Valkama                            2001 KauhWi               6,36 -1,2               

          6,36     X     -     X  6,29     -

          -1,2                    -0,5      

     Hjalmar Sundvall                             Ruotsi                DNS                    

        

        


M Kolmiloikka


  1. Aaro Davidila                           2000 LapLu               14,97 +1,3 PB              

             X     X     X     X 14,58 14,97

                                  +1,0  +1,3

  2. Joska Tommola                                LahdA               14,74 +1,9               

         13,87 14,30     X 14,62     X 14,74

          +1,3  +2,1        +1,3        +1,9

  3. Juho Nieminen                           2000 JyväskKU            14,63 +0,8 PB              

             X     X 14,63     X     X     X

                      +0,8                  

  4. Ilpo Kantanen                           1992 SuonVa              14,62 +1,2               

         14,34     X 14,43 14,62     X     X

          +0,6        +0,6  +1,2            

  5. Daniel Sjölind                               IFÅsarna            14,47 +1,4               

             X 14,18 13,92     X     X 14,47

                +0,5  +0,6              +1.4


M Kuula


  1. Timo Kööpikkä                                SeinäjSU            18,16  

          18,14      X  18,15  18,16  18,09      X

  2. Panu Tirkkonen                          1997 KeitKu              17,46  

          17,46      X  17,00      X      X      X

  3. Matti Kahilainen                        1996 PihtipTui           14,87  

          14,66      X      X  14,52  14,87      X

  4. Jonas Solvin                                 IKFalken            13,87  

              X  13,15  13,87  13,70  13,85      X

  5. Ari Saastamoinen                        2000 KeitKu              11,31  

          10,91      X      X  11,28  11,31      X


M Keihäs


  1. Toni Lifländer                          1993 ImU                 71,38  

              X  65,80  71,38  69,22  68,44  68,00

  2. Toni Kuusela                                 KuortanK            70,52  

          63,20      X      X  62,36  70,52  67,94

  3. Toni Sirviö                             1992 SulkU               70,38  

          64,10  65,78  70,38  67,66  69,86  66,36

  4. Jaakko Hauta-Aho                        1997 TöysVe              67,18  

              X  64,70  62,75  67,18      X      X

  5. Tino Mäkelä                                  PyhU                64,09  

          59,71      X      X  58,53  64,09      X

  6. Patrik Torn                                  PyhäsU              62,06  

          60,10  60,16      X  62,06      X      X

  7. Juho Järvinen                                KarsKi              60,04  

          54,54  55,22  57,82  57,81  56,56  60,04

  8. Ville Miettinen                         1996 JuuanU              60,00  

          57,67  58,68  59,11  59,07  60,00      X

  9. Veikko Sottinen                              HollolU-46          55,72  

          51,43  55,55  55,72

 10. Leevi Lindi                             1998 KeitKu              52,36  

          52,36      X  50,15       

     Jarmo Marttila                          1992 KälvTa                DNS  

        

     Tuomo Marttila                          1995 KälvTa                DNS  

        

     Juhani Hauta-Aho                        1999 TöysVe                DNS  

        


P13 100 m



                     Tuuli: -2,0


  1. Benedict Seppälä                             JoutsP              14,10  

  2. Arsi Lehtola                            2006 OulPy               15,19  

  3. Patrik Kinnunen                         2007                     15,43  

  4. Paavo Puro                              2005 SuolU               15,67  

  5. Leo-Matti Heinänen                      2005 SuolU               16,19  


P13 1000 m



  1. Jani Mäenpää                            2005 GamlakIF          3.09,15  PB

  2. Vilho Stenman                           2005 UurU              3.09,79  PB

  3. Jukkola Elmo                                 LohtVei           3.17,58  


P13 Korkeus


  1. Luka Kykyri                                  KälvTar               110  

         100 105 110 115

           O   O   O XXX


P13 Keihäs


  1. Leo Savolainen                               AnjalLi             45,45  

          42,28  45,45  42,92  43,45      X      X

  2. Otto Hautanen                           2005 PylkönmY            42,48  

          39,77      X  42,48  39,76      X  39,70

  3. Paavo Puro                              2005 SuolU               40,50  

              X  37,92      X  40,50      X      -

  4. Aleksi Kinnunen                         2007 SuolU               35,28  PB

          29,53  29,93  35,28  27,06  32,46  30,10

  5. Benedict Seppälä                             JoutsP              33,37  

          33,37  31,72  29,46  30,97  32,76  30,93

  6. Matias Viikilä                          2005 SaarijPu            31,34  

              X  28,14  31,34      X  29,01  27,78

  7. Leo-Matti Heinänen                      2005 SuolU               29,28  

          27,64  28,90  27,96  26,64  24,00  29,28

  8. Luka Kykyri                                  KälvTar             25,22  

          21,94  23,28  22,70  21,76  25,22  24,11


P15 100 m



                     Tuuli: -1,6


  1. Lassi Hakonen                           2003 PihtipTui           11,99  

  2. Ville Kyrönlahti                             KangasnKa           13,07  

  3. Patrik Järvinen                         2004 TampPy              13,76  

  4. Miska Johansson                              HeinIs              14,58  


P15 300 m



  1. Lassi Hakonen                           2003 PihtipTui           38,19  PB

  2. Viljami Kari                            2003 VetU                40,83  

  3. Pyry Lahtinen                           2004 JyväskKU            41,11  PB

  4. Samuli Takkunen                         2004 AlavVi              41,41  PB

  5. Ville Kyrönlahti                             KangasnKa           41,65  

  6. Patrik Järvinen                         2004 TampPy              42,31  


P15 Keihäs


  1. Matias Anttila                          2003 KuopRei             37,58  

          37,58  34,86  33,46      X  34,88  36,58


M17 800 m



  1. Onni Ikonen                             2002 HankasHa          2.24,51  

  2. Nico Mäenpää                            2002 GamlakIF          2.25,18  PB

  3. Veeti Tikka                             2004 KonnevU           2.32,51  

     Martti Majuri                           2004 PuumVi                DNS  


M17 110 m aj         1.Juoksu     



                     Tuuli: -0,5


  1. Wallid Hazazi                                RSA                 15,34  

     Eero Hirvinen                           2001 KanksLei              DNS  

     Fredrik Björkqvist                      2002 IFÅsar                DNS  


M17 110 m aj         2.Juoksu



                     Tuuli: -1,1


  1. Wallid Hazazi                                RSA                 15,27  


M17 Kolmiloikka


  1. Oliver Kärki                            2001 VaasVa              14,50 +1,3 PB              

             X     X     X 14,48 14,50 14,37

                            +1,1  +1,3  +0,6

  2. Jonatan Kinnunen                        2002 SaarijPu            13,32 +0,7               

         13,32     X     X     X     X     X

          +0,7                              


M17 Kuula


     Vesa Leveelahti                         2001 VirtU                 DNS  

        


M17 Keihäs


     Juho Takanen                                 KuortKu               DNS  

        


M19 110 m aj 1.Juoksu


                     Tuuli: -1,5


  1. Mark Szucs Bartfai                           EspTap              14,58  

  2. Pyry Santahuhta                              KanksLei            14,81  

  3. Baqer Ali                                    KSA                 15,25  

  4. Joni Järvinen                                LahdA               15,38  

     Jesse Väyrynen                               JyväskKU              DNF 


M19 110 m aj 2.Juoksu



                     Tuuli: -1,1


  1. Mark Szucs Bartfai                           EspTap              14,53  

  2. Baqer Ali                                    KSA                 14,83  

  3. Pyry Santahuhta                              KanksLei            15,06  

  4. Wallid Hazazi                                RSA                 15,27  

     Joni Järvinen                                LahdA                 DNF  

     Jesse Väyrynen                               JyväskKU              DNS   


N 200 m



                     Tuuli: -1,3


  1. Aino Pulkkinen                               ÄänekU              24,41  

  2. Rosa Ylimaula                           1994 JoensKa             26,82  

  3. Jonna Skrifvars                              IF NykarlebNeid     26,88  SB

  4. Ella Kumpulainen                        1988 SavonlRie           26,95  

  5. Laura Lundberg                          1992 VarkKV              29,83  

     Anna Julin                              1994 IFNykn                DNS  


N 400 m


  1. Riina Heikkonen                         2001 LappUM              58,39  

  2. Felicia Åbacka                          1997 IFFyren             59,76  

  3. Maija Tukeva                            2000 ÄhtU                59,95  

  4. Rosa Ylimaula                           1994 JoensKa           1.01,05  

  5. Kiia Keinonen                           2000 TampPy            1.01,40  

  6. Johanna Kulmala                         2002 JyväskKU          1.03,08  

     Helmi Kortetmaa                         1998 KannU                 DNS  

     Heini Ikonen                            1999 JyväskKU              DNS  


Erä 1                


  1. Riina Heikkonen                         2001 LappUM              58,39  

  2. Maija Tukeva                            2000 ÄhtU                59,95  SB

     Helmi Kortetmaa                         1998 KannU                 DNS  

     Heini Ikonen                            1999 JyväskKU              DNS  


Erä 2                


  1. Felicia Åbacka                          1997 IFFyren             59,76  

  2. Rosa Ylimaula                           1994 JoensKa           1.01,05  

  3. Kiia Keinonen                           2000 TampPy            1.01,40  

  4. Johanna Kulmala                         2002 JyväskKU          1.03,08  


N 800 m



  1. Venla Saari                             2003 JyväskKU          2.12,32  PB

  2. Veera Perälä                            2000 SeinäjSU          2.12,33  PB

  3. Roosa Lahtinen                          1994 TampPy            2.13,01  SB

  4. Alisa Virtanen                               JyväskKU          2.13,50  

  5. Maria Murtorinne-Taskinen               1990 KuopRei           2.14,47  SB

  6. Saana Lappalainen                       2005 SeinäjSU          2.14,80  PB

  7. Veera Hakomäki                          2002 SeinäjSU          2.15,09  PB

  8. Erika Utriainen                         1986 VeitsilKV         2.15,86  PB

  9. Annina Walling                          1985 SavonlRie         2.17,75  SB

 10. Pihla Hokkanen                          1993 SavonlRie         2.28,45  

     Rosa Kilpi                              1997 OulPy                 DNS  


N 3000 m



  1. Astrid Snäll                            1999 ForssSa           9.48,25  

  2. Moona Korkealaakso                      2002 LappUM           10.06,53  SB

  3. Linnea Harala                           1995 SomE             10.11,07  PB

  4. Katri Niemistö                          1994 JyväskKU         10.32,73  

  5. Katri Saavalainen                       2002 SysmSi           11.37,19  PB

  6. Sara Jukko                              1995 IkaalU           12.15,67  PB

     Mona Jäppinen                           1997 HKV                   DNS  

     Cecilia ÷sterblad                       2000 VasaIS                DNS  


N 3000 m ej



  1. Salla Laukkanen                         2000 LahdA            10.46,51  PB


N 400 m aj


  1. Helmi Kortetmaa                         1998 KannU             1.05,46  

  2. Pihla Aro                               2002 TampPy            1.07,25  

  3. Janina Jahkola                          1997 JyväskKU          1.07,48  

  4. Mette Lukin                             2000 KuopRei           1.07,57  

  5. Emmi Pennanen                           2002 JyväskKU          1.09,66  

  6. Heidi Haapamäki                         2000 JyväskKU          1.10,03  

  7. Camilla Forsberg                        2002 JyväskKU          1.17,71  

     Meri Suomalainen                        2002 VähänkVie             DNS  


Erä 1                


  1. Janina Jahkola                          1997 JyväskKU          1.07,48  

  2. Mette Lukin                             2000 KuopRei           1.07,57  

  3. Emmi Pennanen                           2002 JyväskKU          1.09,66  

  4. Heidi Haapamäki                         2000 JyväskKU          1.10,03  


Erä 2                


  1. Helmi Kortetmaa                         1998 KannU             1.05,46  

  2. Pihla Aro                               2002 TampPy            1.07,25  

  3. Camilla Forsberg                        2002 JyväskKU          1.17,71  

     Meri Suomalainen                        2002 VähänkVie             DNS  


N Korkeus


  1. Jessica Kähärä                          2001 MikkKV                176  

         168 172 176 180

           O   O   O XXX

  2. Gabriela Kosonen                        1995 TampPy                172  SB

         163 168 172 176

           O  XO   O XXX

  3. Ilona Äyräväinen                        1997 KarhKa                168  

         168 172

           O XXX

  4. Sini Lällä                              1994 JyväskKU              168  SB

         163 168 172

           O  XO XXX

  5. Tiia Gustafsson                         1998 IFRaseb               150  

         150 155

           O XXX


N Kolmiloikka


  1. Laura Rautiainen                        1998 LahdA               12,15 +2,1 w   12,06 +0,9 SB

             X 12,06 12,05     X 12,15     X

                +0,9  +0,9        +2,1      

  2. Selma Saarinen                          2001 LappVei             11,93 +1,5               

         11,93 11,63     X     X     X 11,78

          +1,5  +1,4                    +0,3

  3. Milla Pirkkalainen                           SavolR              11,75 +1,2               

             X 11,75 11,60 11,29     X 11,45

                +1,2  +1,1  +1,5        +1,4

  4. Laura Koivisto                          2001 JyväskKU            11,49 +0,9 SB              

         11,49 11,49     X     X 11,33 11,43

          +1,7  +0,9              +1,0  +1,2

  5. Ella Kokkinen                           2001 KaipVi              11,32 +1,3 PB              

         11,32 11,11     X     X     X     X

          +1,3  +1,1                        

  6. Katariina Saarelainen                   2000 JyväskKU            11,31 +1,5               

         11,21     X     X     X 11,31     X

          +0,6                    +1,5      

  7. Monika Ahonen                           1998 JyväskKU            11,21 +2,0 SB              

         11,21     X     X     X     X     X

          +2,0                              

  8. Paulina Sundvall                             Ruotsi              10,18 +1,7               

         10,18     X     X     -     -     -

          +1,7                              

  9. Annika Savolainen                       1959 JyväskKU             8,83 +0,7               

             X  8,83     X     -     -     -

                +0,7                        

     Roosa Mähönen                           2000 JyväskKU               NM                    

             X     X     X

                          

     Elina Torro                             1986 LappUM                DNS                    

        

        


N Moukari


  1. Krista Tervo                            1997 KarhKa              66,70  

              X      X  64,90  66,70  65,64      X

  2. Merja Korpela                           1981 SoinSi              66,65  SB

          64,65  64,69  63,86  66,65      X  63,97

  3. Inga Linna                              1995 RiihimKi            65,17  

          64,71  65,17  63,97  64,68  62,77  63,66

  4. Johanna Salmela                         1990 JyväskKU            61,16  SB

          61,16      X      X      X      X      X

  5. Emilia Olkkonen                         1998 RistU               53,64  

              X  53,61  53,64      X      X      X

  6. Kiia Siponen                            2001 ÄänekU              49,81  PB

              X  48,06  46,06  46,79  47,81  49,81


N Keihäs


  1. Lina Muze                                    LA                  56,07  

          47,20      X  56,07  53,85      X      X

  2. Laura Pesola                            1996 ReisjPi             54,35  PB

          47,76  48,15  49,90  46,54  44,48  54,35

  3. Jelena Jaakkola                         1989 SoinSi              53,09  

          49,66  53,09  50,62      X  50,54      X

  4. Sofia Pölkky                            2000 SeinäjSU            48,86  PB

          44,88  48,86  47,07  45,67  44,99  45,64

  5. Miia Makkonen                           1994 SysmSi              47,84  SB

          47,84  47,30  46,44  46,39  46,46      X

  6. Heli Pynnönen                           1997 HankasHa            46,25  PB

          46,25  43,68      X      X  44,40  45,79

  7. Venla Olli                              1999 EurajVei            43,20  

          40,17  43,20  40,71      X  42,79      X

  8. Jenna Jaakkola                               SoinSi              41,08  

          41,08  39,82      X      X      X      X

  9. Tessa Toropainen                        2000 SuolU               37,72  

          37,72  37,53  37,53

 10. Inka Sinivuori                          1997 JyväskKU            36,40  SB

          33,89  33,57  36,40

 11. Muusa Makkonen                          1999 KerimU              34,73  

          33,63  33,04  34,73

     Roosa Ylönen                            1999 ÄänekU                DNS  

        


T13 100 m


  1. Netta Kallio                                 PylkönmY            14,16  

  2. Emma Vainio                             2006 SuolU               14,39  

  3. Emmi Väänänen                           2006 ÄhtU                14,70  

  4. Veera Reponen                           2006 JoutsPo             14,71  

  5. Milja-Maria Lahti                       2006 AlajA               14,80  

  6. Tuuli Järvinen                          2005 KeurKi              14,86  

  7. Vilma Honkonen                          2005 SuolU               15,13  

  8. Vilma-Riina Valkola                     2005 SaarijPu            16,01  

  9. Anni Vuori                              2005 SaarijPu            16,15  

 10. Vilma Tikka                             2006 KonnevU             18,01  


Erä 1                Tuuli: -0,2


  1. Emmi Väänänen                           2006 ÄhtU                14,70  

  2. Milja-Maria Lahti                       2006 AlajA               14,80  

  3. Vilma Honkonen                          2005 SuolU               15,13  PB

  4. Anni Vuori                              2005 SaarijPu            16,15  


Erä 2                Tuuli: -1,6


  1. Netta Kallio                                 PylkönmY            14,16  

  2. Emma Vainio                             2006 SuolU               14,39  

  3. Veera Reponen                           2006 JoutsPo             14,71  PB

  4. Tuuli Järvinen                          2005 KeurKi              14,86  PB

  5. Vilma-Riina Valkola                     2005 SaarijPu            16,01  

  6. Vilma Tikka                             2006 KonnevU             18,01  


T13 Korkeus


  1. Tuuli Järvinen                          2005 KeurKi                150  

         145 150 157

           O   O XXX

  2. Emmi Väänänen                           2006 ÄhtU                  136  

         115 120 125 130 133 136 139

           O   O   O  XO  XO XXO XXX

  3. Vilma Honkonen                          2005 SuolU                 133  

         115 120 125 130 133 136

           O   O   O  XO  XO XXX

  4. Vilma-Riina Valkola                     2005 SaarijPu              125  PB

         110 115 120 125 130

           O   O   O XXO XXX

  5. Anni Vuori                              2005 SaarijPu              120  

         110 115 120 125

           O   O   O XXX

  6. Senni Haapakoski                        2007 SaarijPu              120  

         100 105 110 115 120 125

           O   O   O  XO XXO XXX

     Helmi Karkiainen                        2005 KeurKi                DNS  

        

        

     Minttu Järvinen                         2006 KeurKi                DNS  

        

        


T13 Pituus


  1. Tuuli Järvinen                          2005 KeurKi               4,67 -0,3 PB              

          4,39  4,53  4,67  4,61  4,46  4,54

          -0,5  -1,1  -0,3  -0,5  -1,5  -0,7

  2. Netta Kallio                                 PylkönmY             4,21 -1,7               

          4,21  3,86  3,75  4,04  4,08  3,97

          -1,7  -0,3  -1,3  -1,5  -0,7  -1,5

  3. Milja-Maria Lahti                       2006 AlajA                3,97 -0,1               

          3,78  3,76  3,69  3,73  3,82  3,97

          -1,3  -0,8  -0,8  -0,3  -0,4  -0,1

  4. Vilma Honkonen                          2005 SuolU                3,90 -0,8               

          3,80  3,87  3,90  3,50     -  3,73

          -1,5  -0,3  -0,8  -0,1        -0,6

  5. Emmi Väänänen                           2006 ÄhtU                 3,89 -0,3               

          3,37  3,89  3,76  3,45  3,30  3,58

          -1,7  -0,3  +0,1  -2,3  -1,5  -0,8

  6. Emma Vainio                             2006 SuolU                3,89 -0,8               

          3,89     X     X     X  3,70  3,47

          -0,8  -0,8  -0,9  -0,6  +0,1   0,0

     Helmi Karkiainen                        2005 KeurKi                DNS                    

        

        

     Minttu Järvinen                         2006 KeurKi                DNS                    

        

        

     Veera Ketonen                           2006 IlmajKi               DNS                    

        

        

     Senni Haapakoski                        2007 SaarijPu              DNS                    

        

        

     Hetaliina Karkiainen                    2007 KeurKi                DNS                    

        

        

     Meea Oikari                                  SaarijPu              DNS                    

        

        

Kilpailun ulkopuolella

     Oona Nieminen                                JyväskKU             5,69 -0,9            

          5,47  5,69  5,56     -  5,47  5,59

          -0,8  -0,9  -0,8        -0,8  -0,8

     Wilhelmiina Harju                            JyväskKU             4,92 -0,2               

          4,83  4,84  4,87  4,84  4,84  4,92

          -0,7  -0,3  -1,1  -0,1  -1,4  -0.2


T15 100 m


  1. Eveliina Lehtola                        2003 OulPy               13,25  

  2. Alina Tuomela                           2004 KuopRei             13,45  

  3. Piia Kalliomäki                         2003 ÄänekU              13,65  

  4. Jenni Kiminkinen                        2004 JyväskKU            14,01  

  5. Milla Maaninen                          2003 RaahVe              14,07  

  6. Lotta Tuikkanen                         2004 KajKi               14,11  

  7. Siiri Lämpsä                            2004 ÄänekU              14,17  

  8. Millamaria Haveri                       2003 VantSa              14,37  

  9. Helmiina Kynnäs                         2004 SaarijPu            14,44  

 10. Nelli Pajula                            2004 JyväskKU            14,76  

     Veera Jokinen                           2003 KarstKi               DNF  


Erä 1                Tuuli: -2,0


  1. Eveliina Lehtola                        2003 OulPy               13,25  PB

  2. Alina Tuomela                           2004 KuopRei             13,45  

  3. Piia Kalliomäki                         2003 ÄänekU              13,65  

  4. Jenni Kiminkinen                        2004 JyväskKU            14,01  

  5. Lotta Tuikkanen                         2004 KajKi               14,11  

  6. Helmiina Kynnäs                         2004 SaarijPu            14,44  


Erä 2                Tuuli: +0,2


  1. Milla Maaninen                          2003 RaahVe              14,07  

  2. Siiri Lämpsä                            2004 ÄänekU              14,17  PB

  3. Millamaria Haveri                       2003 VantSa              14,37  SB

  4. Nelli Pajula                            2004 JyväskKU            14,76  

     Veera Jokinen                           2003 KarstKi               DNF  


T15 300 m



  1. Heidi Salminen                          2003 JyväskKU            41,52  PB

  2. Jenni Kiminkinen                        2004 JyväskKU            44,24  PB

  3. Vilma Jukkola                                LohtVei             44,57  

  4. Milla Maaninen                          2003 RaahVe              46,30  SB

  5. Millamaria Haveri                       2003 VantSa              46,57  PB

  6. Helmiina Kynnäs                         2004 SaarijPu            46,76  PB


T15 Keihäs


  1. Helmiina Kynnäs                         2004 SaarijPu            45,09  PB

          45,09  43,99  42,68  40,74  40,42  41,82

  2. Tiisa Paukku                            2004 PihtipTui           41,38  

          41,38  39,59  39,90  41,19  39,39  40,38

  3. Nelli Pajula                            2004 JyväskKU            31,43  

              X      X  31,43      X      X      X

  4. Inka Nahkala                            2004 SuolU               20,82  

          20,77  18,82  17,79  20,82  18,54  19,12


N17 100 m



                     Tuuli: -0,9


  1. Kiia Koivistoinen                       2002 IisVi               12,75  

  2. Laura Koivisto                          2001 JyväskKU            13,04  SB

  3. Jenna Riikonen                          2001 JoensKa             13,19  SB

  4. Johanna Kulmala                         2002 JyväskKU            13,44  

  5. Paulina Sundvall                             Ruotsi              13,58  

  6. Emmi Pennanen                           2002 JyväskKU            13,66  

  7. Wilhelmiina Harju                            JyväskKU            13,67  

     Ella Kokkinen                           2001 KaipVi                DNS  


N17 800 m



  1. Melissa Kykyri                               KälvTar           2.29,78  

  2. Irja Valta                              2001 MaanMa            2.32,03  PB

  3. Jenna-Julia Kettunen                    2003 KuopRei           2.33,54  


N17 Kuula


  1. Emilia Kangas                           2001 SeinäjSU            15,07  

              X  15,07  14,58  14,34      X      X

  2. Eveliina Lehtola                        2003 OulPy               12,25  PB

          11,57      X      X  12,25      X      X


N17 Keihäs


  1. Wilma Sundqvist                              IFKraft             43,46  

          38,36  36,39  36,71  42,17      X  43,46

  2. Veera Sauna-Aho                         2005 KuortKu             39,21  

          33,96  36,16  36,96      X  39,21  33,72

  3. Pihla Johansson                         2001 LahdA               32,43  

          31,19  31,01  32,43  32,18  30,36  30,07

  4. Camilla Forsberg                        2002 JyväskKU            22,95  

          22,95      X  18,87      -      -      -

     Venla Peltola                           2001 LappUM                DNS