Paavon Kisa, Saarijärvi

3.6.2018

 Paavon Kisa
Keskusurheilukenttä
3.6.2018

 

TULOKSET

 

M 200 m

 

  1. Aleksi Lehto                            1996 SeinäjSU            21,69 

  2. Lassi Hakonen                           2003 PihtipTui           23,70 

  3. Joona Kiviaho                           2001 ÄhtU                23,92 

  4. Harri Alatupa                           1962 JyväskKU            26,26 

  5. Konsta Vilkman                          1993 JyväskKU            27,69 

  6. Jukka Mononen                           1959 JyväskKU            27,76 

  7. Ari Ruuti                               1972 JyväskKU            28,19 

 

Erä 1                Tuuli: +3,3

 

  1. Aleksi Lehto                            1996 SeinäjSU            21,69 

  2. Lassi Hakonen                           2003 PihtipTui           23,70 

  3. Joona Kiviaho                           2001 ÄhtU                23,92 

  4. Jukka Mononen                           1959 JyväskKU            27,76 

 

Erä 2                Tuuli: +2,3

 

  1. Harri Alatupa                           1962 JyväskKU            26,26 

  2. Konsta Vilkman                          1993 JyväskKU            27,69 

  3. Ari Ruuti                               1972 JyväskKU            28,19 

 

M 800 m

 

 

  1. Alexi Ruokamo                           1996 PosPy             2.01,29 

  2. Sami Petäjäjärvi                        1990 SavonlRie         2.01,81 

     Lasse Minkkinen                         1996 IFRaseb               DNS 

 

M 10 000 m

 

 

  1. Miika Takala                            1978 JyväskKU         32.23,43 

  2. Janne Jokinen                           1985 VaajKuo          34.19,39 

  3. Antti Hyttinen                          1983 VaajKuo          34.43,85 

  4. Henri Helvilä                                FinnMaratRun     34.47,15 

  5. Timo Valkonen                           1982 JyväskKU         34.59,56 

  6. Aleksi Niemelä                          1993 JyväskKU         35.38,78 

  7. Jari Hakola                             1964 KyyjKy           36.11,61 

     Arttu Kärkiö                            1987 KeitKu                DNF 

     Konsta Vilkman                          1993 JyväskKU              DNF 

     Kevin Sandell                           1998 IKFalken              DNS 

 

M 5000 m kävely

 

 

  1. Heikki Lahtinen                         1947 IkurinVi         31.31,12 

  2. Raimo Vuorenmaa                              SaarijPu         38.01,50 

 

M Pituus

 

  1. Jari Jaatinen                           1964 JyväskKU             5,36 +0,8            

          5,21     -  5,31  5,34  5,36     X

          +2,1        +3,6  +2,4  +0,8      

  2. Tero Mäkäläinen                         1980 JyväskKU             5,28 +3,1   4,97 +1,5

          4,95  4,97  5,21  5,03  4,88  5,28

          +3,2  +1,5  +6,4  +2,8  +3,2  +3,1

  3. Ari Ruuti                               1972 JyväskKU             4,75 +1,3            

          4,20  4,73  4,68  4,64  4,68  4,75

          +1,0  +3,7  +3,6  +2,8  +4,2  +1.3

 

P9 60 m

 

  1. Anton Lindgren                               KarsKi               9,77 

  2. Onni Erkkilä                            2009 JyväskKU             9,81 

  3. Elias Oittinen                          2009 SaarijPu            10,23 

  4. Leevi Niininen                               VetUr               10,45 

  5. Joonatan Kulmala                        2009 JyväskKU            10,46 

  6. Åke Pimiä                               2010 SaarijPu            11,01 

  7. Matias Tikka                            2010 KonnevU             11,21 

  8. Rauno Sulkava                           2010 ÄhtU                13,01 

     Anton Alvar                             2009 KarstKi                   

     Valtteri Valkola                        2010 SaarijPu              DNS 

 

Erä 1                Tuuli: +2,7

 

  1. Onni Erkkilä                            2009 JyväskKU             9,81 

  2. Leevi Niininen                               VetUr               10,45 

  3. Åke Pimiä                               2010 SaarijPu            11,01 

  4. Matias Tikka                            2010 KonnevU             11,21 

     Anton Alvar                             2009 KarstKi                   

 

Erä 2                Tuuli: +0,4

 

  1. Anton Lindgren                               KarsKi               9,77 

  2. Elias Oittinen                          2009 SaarijPu            10,23 

  3. Joonatan Kulmala                        2009 JyväskKU            10,46 

  4. Rauno Sulkava                           2010 ÄhtU                13,01 

     Valtteri Valkola                        2010 SaarijPu              DNS 

 

P9 Pituus

 

  1. Onni Erkkilä                            2009 JyväskKU             3,87                 

          3,64  3,67  3,70  3,87

                                

  2. Anton Lindgren                               KarsKi               3,79                 

          3,66  3,79  3,52  3,65

                                

  3. Elias Oittinen                          2009 SaarijPu             3,66                 

          3,51  3,66  3,66  3,47

                                

  4. Anton Luokkanen                         2009 HimU                 3,64                 

          3,52  3,61  3,64     X

                                

  5. Joonatan Kulmala                        2009 JyväskKU             3,36                 

          3,19  3,36  3,05  3,30

                                

  6. Åke Pimiä                               2010 SaarijPu             2,85                 

          2,85  2,50  2,52  2,56

                                

  7. Rauno Sulkava                           2010 ÄhtU                 2,49                 

          1,91  2,26  2,49  2,38

                                

  

     Valtteri Valkola                        2010 SaarijPu              DNS                 

        

        

 

P11 150 m

 

 

                     Tuuli: +1,8

 

  1. Konsta Salminen                              JyväskKU            23,30 

  2. Lauri Niininen                          2007 VetU                23,80 

  3. Ville Kankainen                         2008 ÄänekU              24,51 

  4. Aapo Pimiä                              2008 SaarijPu            27,05 

 

P11 1000 m kävely

 

 

  1. Olli Mäkäläinen                         2007 JyväskKU          7.05,42 

 

P11 Pituus

 

  1. Ville Kankainen                         2008 ÄänekU               3,74                 

          3,55  3,66  3,74  3,72

                                

  2. Konsta Salminen                              JyväskKU             3,72                 

          3,55  3,63  3,72  3,58

                                

 

P13 100 m

 

 

                     Tuuli: +1,7

 

  1. Lassi Nalkki                            2005 JyväskKU            13,10 

  2. Vilho Stenman                           2005 UurU                13,50 

  3. Matias Viikilä                          2005 SaarijPu            15,01 

  4. Eino Niininen                           2006 VetU                15,58 

     Santtu Kynnäs                           2006 SaarijPu              DNS 

 

P13 Korkeus

 

  1. Roni Luokkanen                          2006 HimU                  147 

         120 125 128 130 135 140 147 154

           O   O   -   O   O   O   O XXX

  2. Anton Luokkanen                         2009 HimU                  125 

         105 110 115 120 125 128

           O   O   O  XO XXO XXX

 

P13 Keihäs

 

  1. Otto Hämäläinen                         2005 KarstKi             49,23 

              X  47,98  43,27  44,68  49,23  49,14

  2. Paavo Puro                              2005 SuolU               43,55 

          34,72  42,04      X  39,77  39,74  43,55

  3. Lassi Nalkki                            2005 JyväskKU            37,33 

              X  36,58  37,33      X  32,86  34,84

  4. Matias Viikilä                          2005 SaarijPu            36,33 

          31,18  33,49  32,90  34,20  35,89  36,33

  5. Leo-Matti Heinänen                      2005 SuolU               31,21 

          28,83  29,19  29,85  31,21  30,01  30,48

  6. Roni Luokkanen                          2006 HimU                29,45 

          25,57  29,45  24,48  27,86  26,23  28,54

  7. Lauri Niininen                          2007 VetU                29,08 

              X  27,90  27,76  26,58  25,59  29,08

  8. Eino Niininen                           2006 VetU                25,57 

              X  23,22      X  24,46  25,57      X

 

P15 100 m

 

 

                     Tuuli: +1,1

 

  1. Viljami Kari                            2003 VetU                12,18 

  2. Pyry Lahtinen                           2004 JyväskKU            12,62 

  3. Veeti Tikka                             2004 KonnevU             13,49 

     Lassi Hakonen                           2003 PihtipTui             DNS 

 

M17 800 m

 

 

  1. Valtteri Konttinen                      2001 JyväskKU          2.14,54 

  2. Pyry Lahtinen                           2004 JyväskKU          2.23,23 

  3. Onni Ikonen                             2002 HankasHa          2.26,08 

  4. Anssi Mustonen                          2005 KoivKi            2.28,65 

 

M17 Pituus

 

  1. Lassi Nalkki                            2005 JyväskKU             5,06 +2,6            

          4,87     X     X  5,06  4,90     X

          +4,0              +2,6  +2,1      

 

M40 10 000 m

 

 

  1. Tuomas Lunttila                              SaarijPu         35.05,98 

  2. Harri Lamminsivu                             VaajKuo          37.35,48 

 

N 200 m

 

 

                     Tuuli: +4,1

 

  1. Eveliina Ojala                               SoinSi              26,14 

  2. Heini Ikonen                            1999 JyväskKU            26,23 

  3. Venla Saari                             2003 JyväskKU            27,93 

 

N 800 m

 

 

  1. Venla Saari                             2003 JyväskKU          2.15,44 

  2. Maria Murtorinne-Taskinen               1990 KuopRei           2.19,64 

  3. Sanna Kekki                             2000 HankasHa          2.29,77 

     Siiri Möller                            1999 SuolU                 DNS 

 

N 10 000 m

 

 

  1. Tiina Föhr                                   JyväskKU         37.52,02 

 

N 5000 m kävely

 

 

  1. Sanna Rajala                            1988 VihdVie          28.01,76 

  2. Jonna Korpi                             1986 IkurinVi         29.23,92 

  3. Jenni Lahtinen                          1981 IkurinVi         29.54,00 

 

T9 60 m

 

 

                     Tuuli: +2,4

 

  1. Venla Salminen                               JyväskKU             9,73 

  2. Sara Haapakoski                         2009 SaarijPu            10,97 

  3. Petra Rautiainen                             ÄänekU              11,82 

     Adeliina Laitinen                       2009 PihtipTui             DNS 

 

T9 Pituus

 

  1. Venla Salminen                               JyväskKU             3,36                 

          3,36  3,24  3,24  3,04

                                

  2. Sara Haapakoski                         2009 SaarijPu             3,06                 

          2,80  2,90  3,06  2,93

                                

     Adeliina Laitinen                       2009 PihtipTui             DNS                 

        

        

 

T11 150 m

 

  1. Nea Koppeli                             2007 JyväskKU            22,41 

  2. Viivi-Leena Kari                        2007 VetU                22,96 

  3. Annika Koivuniemi                       2008 KauhWi              23,71 

  4. Aino-Maria Valkola                      2008 SaarijPu            23,82 

  5. Viola Jokiaho                           2008 ÄhtU                24,44 

  6. Enni Makkonen                           2008 ÄänekU              25,18 

  7. Mianna Liimatainen                      2007 SaarijPu            25,67 

     Meea Oikari                                  SaarijPu              DNS 

 

Erä 1                Tuuli: +1,2

 

  1. Nea Koppeli                             2007 JyväskKU            22,41 

  2. Viivi-Leena Kari                        2007 VetU                22,96 

  3. Annika Koivuniemi                       2008 KauhWi              23,71 

     Meea Oikari                                  SaarijPu              DNS 

 

Erä 2                Tuuli: +2,0

 

  1. Aino-Maria Valkola                      2008 SaarijPu            23,82 

  2. Viola Jokiaho                           2008 ÄhtU                24,44 

  3. Enni Makkonen                           2008 ÄänekU              25,18 

  4. Mianna Liimatainen                      2007 SaarijPu            25,67 

 

T11 Pituus

 

  1. Nea Koppeli                             2007 JyväskKU             4,05                 

          3,95  4,03  4,05  3,84

                                

  2. Annika Koivuniemi                       2008 KauhWi               3,80                 

          3,60  3,60  3,69  3,80

                                

  3. Viivi-Leena Kari                        2007 VetU                 3,64                 

          3,57  3,64  3,64  3,62

                                

  4. Senni Haapakoski                        2007 SaarijPu             3,38                 

          3,20  3,38     -     -

                                

  5. Viola Jokiaho                           2008 ÄhtU                 3,31                 

          3,22  3,31  3,29  3,29

                                

  6. Aino-Maria Valkola                      2008 SaarijPu             3,28                 

          3,28  3,25  3,25  3,18

                                

  7. Venla Honkonen                          2007 SuolU                3,23                 

          3,20  3,23  3,08  3,22

                                

  8. Mianna Liimatainen                      2007 SaarijPu             3,20                 

          3,20  3,18  2,98  2,93

                                

  9. Iina Manner                             2008 ÄänekU               3,09                 

          2,75  3,09  2,78  3,05      

                                      

 10. Enni Makkonen                           2008 ÄänekU               3,04                 

          2,99  2,94  2,98  3,04

                                

     Meea Oikari                                  SaarijPu              DNS                 

        

        

 

T13 100 m

 

  1. Eevi Ylitalo                            2006 JyväskKU            14,19 

  2. Tilda Pimiä                             2006 SaarijPu            14,25 

  3. Saga Koppeli                            2005 JyväskKU            14,30 

  4. Sofia Moreno                            2006 PylkönmY            14,34 

  5. Emmi Väänänen                           2006 ÄhtU                14,53 

  6. Veera Ketonen                           2006 IlmajKi             14,60 

  7. Peppi Perkiö                            2005 SaarijPu            15,01 

  8. Saana Koskimäki                         2006 KaustPV             15,04 

  9. Lotta Perkiö                            2006 SaarijPu            15,26 

 10. Anni Vuori                              2005 SaarijPu            15,49 

 11. Vilma-Riina Valkola                     2005 SaarijPu            15,81 

 12. Emmi Mäkäläinen                         2005 JyväskKU            15,91 

 13. Nea Laine                               2005 PylkönmY            16,37 

     Netta Kallio                            2005 PylkönmY              DNS 

     Liisa Katariina Honkaniemi                   KarsKi                DNS 

 

Erä 1                Tuuli: +3,3

 

  1. Eevi Ylitalo                            2006 JyväskKU            14,19 

  2. Veera Ketonen                           2006 IlmajKi             14,60 

  3. Saana Koskimäki                         2006 KaustPV             15,04 

  4. Lotta Perkiö                            2006 SaarijPu            15,26 

  5. Anni Vuori                              2005 SaarijPu            15,49 

  6. Vilma-Riina Valkola                     2005 SaarijPu            15,81 

  7. Nea Laine                               2005 PylkönmY            16,37 

 

Erä 2                Tuuli: +2,1

 

  1. Tilda Pimiä                             2006 SaarijPu            14,25 

  2. Saga Koppeli                            2005 JyväskKU            14,30 

  3. Sofia Moreno                            2006 PylkönmY            14,34 

  4. Emmi Väänänen                           2006 ÄhtU                14,53 

  5. Peppi Perkiö                            2005 SaarijPu            15,01 

  6. Emmi Mäkäläinen                         2005 JyväskKU            15,91 

     Netta Kallio                            2005 PylkönmY              DNS 

     Liisa Katariina Honkaniemi                   KarsKi                DNS 

 

T13 Korkeus

 

  1. Vilma Honkonen                          2005 SuolU                 138 

         110 115 120 125 130 135 138 141

           O   O   O  XO   O  XO  XO XXX

  2. Emmi Väänänen                           2006 ÄhtU                  135 

         120 125 130 135 138

           O   O   O   O XXX

  3. Lotta Perkiö                            2006 SaarijPu              135 

         115 120 125 130 135 138

           O   O   O  XO   O XXX

  4. Saga Koppeli                            2005 JyväskKU              130 

         115 120 125 130 135

           O   O   O   O XXX

  4. Eevi Ylitalo                            2006 JyväskKU              130 

         120 125 130 135

           O   O   O XXX

  6. Pirkko Järvikylä                        2006 JyväskKU              125 

         115 120 125 130

           O   O   O XXX

  6. Senni Haapakoski                        2007 SaarijPu              125 

         100 110 115 120 125 130

           O   O   O   O   O XXX

  8. Vilma-Riina Valkola                     2005 SaarijPu              120 

         110 115 120 125

           O   O  XO XXX

  9. Tilda Pimiä                             2006 SaarijPu              120 

         115 120 125

           O XXO XXX

     Anni Vuori                              2005 SaarijPu               NH 

         110

         XXX

 

T13 Keihäs

 

  1. Pirkko Järvikylä                        2006 JyväskKU            32,47 

          30,76  32,47  28,06  29,56  30,33  30,55

  2. Saana Koskimäki                         2006 KaustPV             31,48 

          24,61  31,26  29,66  30,96      X  31,48

  3. Vilma Honkonen                          2005 SuolU               27,22 

          26,68  27,22  26,05  25,67  26,81  25,55

  4. Emmi Mäkäläinen                         2005 JyväskKU            26,20 

          25,47  24,52  26,20  21,66      X      X

  5. Sofia Moreno                            2006 PylkönmY            22,69 

          18,10  18,30  20,73  17,62  20,42  22,69

  6. Selma Möller                            2006 SuolU               22,42 

          20,15  22,42  20,24  20,28  20,17  20,60

  7. Saga Koppeli                            2005 JyväskKU            15,89 

          13,74  15,23  15,89  14,93  13,86  10,64

  8. Vilma-Riina Valkola                     2005 SaarijPu            12,67 

              X      X  12,67

  9. Tilda Pimiä                             2006 SaarijPu            10,65 

           9,05  10,55  10,65

 10. Mianna Liimatainen                      2007 SaarijPu             9,83 

           9,83   8,76   8,56

 

T15 100 m

 

  1. Hilma Kinnunen                          2005 JyväskKU            12,92 

  2. Heidi Salminen                               JyväskKU            12,96 

  3. Salla Koskimäki                         2004 KaustPV             13,25 

  4. Piia Kalliomäki                         2003 ÄänekU              13,33 

  5. Gea Zitting                             2003 JyväskKU            13,51 

  6. Jenni Kiminkinen                        2004 JyväskKU            13,73 

  7. Nita Rasi                               2003 PihtipTui           13,93 

  8. Helmiina Kynnäs                         2004 SaarijPu            13,94 

  9. Nelli Pajula                            2004 JyväskKU            14,45 

 

Erä 1                Tuuli: +1,6

 

  1. Hilma Kinnunen                          2005 JyväskKU            12,92 

  2. Heidi Salminen                               JyväskKU            12,96 

  3. Piia Kalliomäki                         2003 ÄänekU              13,33 

  4. Jenni Kiminkinen                        2004 JyväskKU            13,73 

  5. Helmiina Kynnäs                         2004 SaarijPu            13,94 

 

Erä 2                Tuuli: +3,1

 

  1. Salla Koskimäki                         2004 KaustPV             13,25 

  2. Gea Zitting                             2003 JyväskKU            13,51 

  3. Nita Rasi                               2003 PihtipTui           13,93 

  4. Nelli Pajula                            2004 JyväskKU            14,45 

 

T15 3000 m kävely

 

 

  1. Emilia Malinen                          2004 PylkönmY         18.22,18 

  2. Iida Salmela                            2003 KauhWi           19.19,47 

 

T15 Korkeus

 

  1. Nea Luokkanen                           2003 HimU                  161 

         141 146 151 156 161 164

           O   O   O   O   O XXX

  2. Nita Rasi                               2003 PihtipTui             156 

         141 146 151 156 161

           O   O   O XXO XXX

  3. Helmiina Kynnäs                         2004 SaarijPu              146 

         141 146 151

           O XXO XXX

 

T15 Keihäs

 

  1. Salla Koskimäki                         2004 KaustPV             49,86 

          42,16  42,06  37,68      X  42,89  49,86

  2. Viivi Raatikainen                       2003 ÄänekU              48,60 

              X      X  48,60  47,98  48,07  46,25

  3. Helmiina Kynnäs                         2004 SaarijPu            43,98 

          39,09  40,79  39,97  42,32  43,98  43,86

  4. Nelli Pajula                            2004 JyväskKU            30,57 

          30,57  29,56  30,09  29,58  27,70      -

 

N17 100 m

 

 

                     Tuuli: +3,4

 

  1. Ada Zitting                             2002 JyväskKU            12,88 

  2. Eerika Koivuniemi                       2004 KauhWi              13,07 

  3. Johanna Kulmala                         2002 JyväskKU            13,31 

 

N17 800 m

 

 

  1. Jenna Maukonen                          2003 SuolU             2.29,99 

  2. Erika Niininen                          2003 VetU              2.32,40 

  3. Kiia Paavola                            2004 JyväskKU          2.33,73 

  4. Jenna-Julia Kettunen                    2003 KuopRei           2.34,11 

  5. Vera Nylander                           2002 SiilPo            2.34,16 

     Jenni Kiminkinen                        2004 JyväskKU              DNS 

 

N17 Pituus

 

  1. Piia Kalliomäki                         2003 ÄänekU               5,15 +2,3            

          5,09  5,15     X  5,08     X  4,89

          +2,4  +2,3        +3,8        +3,1

  2. Eerika Koivuniemi                       2004 KauhWi               4,98 +4,2   4,88 +1,9

          4,88  4,70     X     X  4,98     X

          +1,9  +2,7              +4,2      

  3. Jenni Kiminkinen                        2004 JyväskKU             4,65 +1,5            

          2,75  4,65     X  4,58  4,46  3,97

          +4,5  +1,5        +4,5  +3,2  +2,5

  4. Nea Laine                               2005 PylkönmY             3,57 +1,2            

          3,20  3,47     X  3,29  3,47  3,57

          +2,1  +3,0        +2,3  +2,6  +1,2

     Wilhelmiina Harju                       2002 JyväskKU               NM                 

             X     X     X     -     -     -

                                            

     Netta Kallio                            2005 PylkönmY              DNS