Kuokkalan Kirmaisu, Jyväskylä

28.4.2018

 Kuokkalan Kirmaisu 28.4.2018
Kuokkala. Jyväskylä
 

M 10 km 

 

1. Jonathan Kilpelä JKU 33.42

2. Janne Jokinen Vaajakosken Kuohu  34.08

3. Tuomas Kaihlavirta Kuohun Karpaasit 34.26

4. Antti  Hyttinen Vaajakosken Kuohu 34.32

5. Jaakko Venesmaa Stamina TC 34.41

6. Aleksi Niemelä JKU 35.17

7. Lauri Pohjola Suunta Jyväskylä 35.22

8. Pauli Leinonen Suunta Jyväskylä 36.49

9. Mikko Heikkilä Tuuloksen Säkiä 37.07

10. Niki Maksimainen Jyväskylä 39.19

11. Harri Eränen If Länken 43.43

12. Konsta Vilkman JKU 43.44

13. Sami Länsimaa 44.34

14. Iiro Suppula Kuoreveden Kärki 45.27

15. Konsta Sievänen Vaajakoski 47.33

16. Olli Hämäläinen Kuohun Karpaasit  48.15

17. Sauli Rasmus 51.48

 Josephat Siror Jyväskylä DNF

 Matti Alonen S-JKL DNF

 

M40 10 km 

 

1. Harri  Lamminsivu Vaajakosken Kuohu  37.46

2. Juha Toivonen Vaajakosken Kuohu  39.21

3. Heikki Karjaluoto Ski Jyväskylä 39.48

4. Niko Rantala Stamina TC 42.12

5. Jukka Kurunmäki JäPy 43.05

6. Juha Salonen Saarijärven Pullistus 43.27

7. Antti Tikkanen Stamina TC 45.04

8. Vesa Haapamäki Jyväskylä 46.15

 Sami Kollanus Jyväskylä Trail Runners DNF

 

M50 10 km 

 

1. Harri Hokkanen Hippoksen Maratonkerho 39.40

2. Tero Mähönen Hippoksen Maratonkerho 40.40

3. Pertti Pernu Hippoksen Maratonkerho 43.08

4. Arto Pasanen Hippoksen Maratonkerho 43.21

5. Hannu Rintala Jyväskylä 43.25

6. Tero Haikonen Hippoksen Maratonkerho 43.26

7. Juha Vanhanen Vaajakosken kuohu 46.10

8. Markku Lehtelä  Hippoksen Maratonkerho 47.11

9. Veli Matti Heino JRV 47.13

10. Jari Kiviluoma Tikkakosken Tikka 49.36

11. Kalle Matikainen Jyväskylä 50.43

12. Mika Sirviö Korpilahden Martti 52.07

13. Jari Moilanen Zuke Team 58.37

 Reijo Matikainen Tikkakoski DNF

 

 

N 10 km 

 

1. Kirsti  Hietaoja Hippoksen Maratonkerho 42.22

2. Katja Lindeman 43.38

3. Sini Kantele 45.14

4. Tanja Leppäkorpi JKU 46.21

5. Heidi Kallio Järvenpää 48.51

6. Eeva Karppanen Jyväskylä 58.45

7. Eila Kemppi Hartolan Voima 68.32

8. Saima Jyrkkä 69.38

9. Kaisa Vatiainen 69.39

10. Katja Lähteelä Jyväskylä 81.59

11. Jenni Raappana Vaajakoski 82.05

 

 

N40 10 km 

 

1. Niina Akg¸n Vaajakosken Kuohu 43.38

2. Piia Siitonen Jyväskylä Trail Runners 43.45

3. Marika Lehtelä Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot 44.41

4. Pirita Wahlstedt-Niskanen 50.43

5. Anne Lyytinen JKU 51.08

6. Henna Virkkunen JKU 51.34

7. Anni Pitkänen 59.16

 

 

N50 10 km 

 

1. Ulla Vuorinen Vesanka 56.21

 

 



M kuntosarja 5 km 

 

1. Jussi Eskola  JKU 16.27

2. Juha Nyyssönen KylVe 16.40

3. Olli Elo JKU 17.02

4. Valtteri Konttinen JKU 17.24

5. Samu Nerg JKU 18.36

6. Matthew Romney Jyväskylä 18.43

7. Reetu Inkilä Laukaa 19.12

8. Juha Sairanen Vaajakosken kuohu 19.25

9. Antti Helen Jyväskylä 19.26

10. Mika Rautiainen Hippoksen Maratonkerho 19.35

11. Jani Saalamo Jyväskylä Trail Runners 19.39

12. Aaron Mailman Jyvaskyla 20.14

13. Onni Ikonen Hankasalmen Hanka 20.58

14. Kari Halttunen Hippoksen Maratonkerho 21.00

15. Markku Marjakaarto Jyväskylä Trail Runners 21.31

16. Vesa Viittala  Jyväskylä Trail Runners 21.35

17. Tero Pelkonen Jyväskylä Trail Runners 23.33

18. Harri Pyykkönen Jyväskylä Trail Runners 23.46

19. Tuomo Aroheinä Jyväskylä 23.50

20. Aimo Mäkinen Jyväskylä 23.59

21. Jukka Iitti 28.29

 


M60 5 km 

 

1. Kalervo Kiviniemi Hippoksen Maratonkerho 21.52

2. Teuvo Kinnunen Vaajakosken Kuohu  23.10

3. Aimo Väisänen Kensu 26.12

4. Hannu Friman Vaajakosken Kuohu 26.39

5. Pentti Virmalainen  Vaajakosken Kuohu  32.38

 

M70 5 km 

 

1. Alpo Sääksjärvi Viitasaaren Viesti 21.36

2. Timo Rantanen JKU 24.43

 

N kuntosarja 5 km 

 

1. Katri Niemistö JKU 17.41

2. Venla Saari JKU 17.49

3. Tiina Föhr JKU 18.10

4. Oona-Mari Hakulinen JKU 18.14

5. Lotta Mäkinen JKU 19.01

6. Iiris Helander JKU 19.55

7. Katja Järvelä JKU 20.04

8. Nea Lilja Jyväskylä 20.11

9. Aada Miskala Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot 20.40

10. Siiri Rainio JKU 21.23

11. Heidi Haapamäki JKU 21.30

12. Jaana Kiminkinen JKU 21.40

13. Alina Suomalainen Kuortane 22.20

14. Tuuli Janhunen Stamina TC 22.21

15. Elina Virkkunen 22.46

16. Kaisa Honkaniemi Stamina TC 23.09

17. Kaisa Tirkkonen Stamina TC 23.22

18. Helmi Ikonen Hankasalmen Hanka 23.55

19. Satu Pelkonen Jyväskylä Trail Runners 26.53

20. Jessica Rumfeldt Jyvaskyla 27.56

21. Pinja Kilpeläinen Kensu 30.08

22. Tuija Kilpeläinen Kensu 3 0.09

23. Valentyna Kuznetsova University of Jyvaskyla 32.30

24. Taru Venäläinen 35.35

25. Hanna Eerola Laukaa 35.36

26. Henriikka Lehtelä  Team Sverige 35.53

 

 

N60 5 km 

 

1. Anna Kyppö Vaajakosken Kuohu 27.07

 

N70 5 km 

 

1. Pirjo Hänninen 26.48

2. Lea Hemmola Punkaharju 32.10

3. Terttu Marttila Toivakan Rivakka 33.47

 

 

T14 5 km 

 

1. Kiia Paavola JKU 19.54

 

 

P14 5 km 

 

1. Eerika Kurunmäki Järvenpää 27.50

 

P12 5 km 

 

1. Ilari Virkkunen 22.45

2. Joakim Kurunmäki Järvenpää 28.19