Pm-sisulisäkilpailu, Saarijärvi

13.8.2017

 Pm-Sisulisäkilpailu
 
13.8.2017

 

TULOKSET

 

P9 40 m

 

  1. Anton Lindgren                          2009 KarstKi              7,01 

  2. Joona Viitala                                PetäjPet             7,04 

  3. Voitto Moisio                                KaipVi               7,04 

  4. Daniel Pollari                               JyväskKU             7,21 

  5. Ramin Yousefi                                KaipVi               7,27 

  6. Erkka-Voitto Heinonen                        JyväskKU             7,31 

  7. Ville Kankainen                              ÄänekU               7,45 

  8. Juho Suonsaari                          2010 JyväskKU             7,47 

  9. Elias Oittinen                               SaarijPu             7,52 

 10. Pauli Järvikylä                              KonnevU              7,63 

 11. Eeli Savukoski                          2011 KeurKi               8,05 

 12. Veeti Viitala                                PetäjPet             8,10 

 13. Miska Hokajärvi                              ViitVie              9,17 

     Eemil Saari                                  JyväskKU              DNS 

 

Erä 1                Tuuli: -0,6

 

  1. Anton Lindgren                          2009 KarstKi              7,01 

  2. Joona Viitala                                PetäjPet             7,04 

  3. Daniel Pollari                               JyväskKU             7,21 

  4. Ramin Yousefi                                KaipVi               7,27 

  5. Ville Kankainen                              ÄänekU               7,45 

  6. Elias Oittinen                               SaarijPu             7,52 

     Eemil Saari                                  JyväskKU              DNS 

 

Erä 2                Tuuli: -0,4

 

  1. Voitto Moisio                                KaipVi               7,04 

  2. Erkka-Voitto Heinonen                        JyväskKU             7,31 

  3. Juho Suonsaari                          2010 JyväskKU             7,47 

  4. Pauli Järvikylä                              KonnevU              7,63 

  5. Eeli Savukoski                          2011 KeurKi               8,05 

  6. Veeti Viitala                                PetäjPet             8,10 

  7. Miska Hokajärvi                              ViitVie              9,17 

 

P9 1000 m

 

 

  1. Voitto Moisio                                KaipVi            3.46,18 

  2. Joona Viitala                                PetäjPet          3.49,19 

  3. Elias Oittinen                               SaarijPu          3.57,33 

  4. Erkka-Voitto Heinonen                        JyväskKU          4.00,78 

  5. Daniel Pollari                               JyväskKU          4.03,32 

  6. Ramin Yousefi                                KaipVi            4.07,03 

  7. Veeti Viitala                                PetäjPet          4.19,06 

  8. Pauli Järvikylä                              KonnevU           4.19,07 

  9. Juho Suonsaari                          2010 JyväskKU          4.29,89 

 10. Eeli Savukoski                          2011 KeurKi            4.35,43 

 11. Miska Hokajärvi                              ViitVie           5.23,68 

     Eemil Saari                                  JyväskKU              DNS 

 

P9 Korkeus

 

  1. Anton Lindgren                          2009 KarstKi               109 

         085 090 095 100 103 106 109 112

          XO   O   O   O   O   0   O XXX

  2. Ville Kankainen                              ÄänekU                106 

         080 085 090 095 100 103 106 109

           O   O   O XXO XXO   O  XO XXX

  3. Pauli Järvikylä                              KonnevU               100 

         085 090 095 100 103

           O   O XXO XXO XXX

  4. Elias Oittinen                               SaarijPu              095 

         085 090 095 100

           O   O   O XXX

  4. Erkka-Voitto Heinonen                        JyväskKU              095 

         075 080 085 090 095 100

           O   O   O   O   O XXX

  6. Miska Hokajärvi                              ViitVie               080 

         065 070 075 080 085

           0  XO   O   O XXX

 

P10 150 m

 

  1. Kalle Tossavainen                       2007 JyväskKU            23,83 

  2. Konsta Salminen                         2007 JyväskKU            24,03 

  3. Patrik Kinnunen                         2007 SaarijPu            24,37 

  4. Elias Tiihonen                          2007 JyväskKU            24,42 

  5. Juuso Tapanila                          2007 JyväskKU            30,22 

     Konsta Vuorela                          2007 JyväskKU              DNS 

Kilpailun ulkopuolella

     Voitto Moisio                                KaipVi              24,55 

 

Erä 1                Tuuli: +0,5

 

  1. Konsta Salminen                         2007 JyväskKU            24,03 

  2. Patrik Kinnunen                         2007 SaarijPu            24,37 

  3. Juuso Tapanila                          2007 JyväskKU            30,22 

     Konsta Vuorela                          2007 JyväskKU              DNS 

 

Erä 2                Tuuli: -0,4

 

  1. Kalle Tossavainen                       2007 JyväskKU            23,83 

  2. Elias Tiihonen                          2007 JyväskKU            24,42 

Kilpailun ulkopuolella

     Voitto Moisio                                KaipVi              24,55 

 

P10 60 m aj

 

 

                     Tuuli: +0,6

 

  1. Konsta Salminen                         2007 JyväskKU            11,68 

  2. Juuso Tapanila                          2007 JyväskKU            13,36 

     Eemil Saari                                  JyväskKU              DNS 

 

P10 1000 m kävely

 

 

  1. Olli Mäkäläinen                         2007 JyväskKU          7.16,34 

  2. Daniel Katajamäki                       2007 SaarijPu          7.51,55 

 

P10 Korkeus

 

  1. Patrik Kinnunen                         2007 SaarijPu              123 

         105 110 115 120 123 126

          XO   O  XO   O XXO XXX

  2. Aapo Virkajärvi                         2007 KaipVi                115 

         100 105 110 115 120

           O  XO  XO  XO XXX

  3. Aapo Rasi                               2007 PihtipTui             105 

         095 100 105 110

           O   O   O XXX

  4. Valtteri Paksuniemi                     2007 JyväskKU              100 

         085 090 095 100 105    

          XO   O  XO XXO  X-    

Kilpailun ulkopuolella

     Konsta Salminen                         2007 JyväskKU              110 

         095 100 110 115

           O   O XXO XXX

 

P10 Kolmiloikka

 

  1. Aapo Virkajärvi                         2007 KaipVi               7,98                 

          7,54  7,83  7,57  7,98

                                

  2. Samuli Saarinen                         2007 UurU                 7,22                 

          7,22  7,08  6,88  7,09

                                

 

P10 Kuula

 

  1. Aleksi Kinnunen                         2007 SuolU                7,76 

           6,20   7,76   7,74   7,24

  2. Valtteri Paksuniemi                     2007 JyväskKU             7,18 

           6,29      X      X   7,18

  3. Samuli Saarinen                         2007 UurU                 5,71 

           5,71   5,30   5,43   5,65

 

P11 150 m

 

 

                     Tuuli: +2,3

 

  1. Tommi Järvenpää                         2006 KeurKi              21,85 

  2. Joona Savukoski                         2006 KeurKi              22,73 

  3. Kosti Moisio                            2006 KaipVi              22,92 

Kilpailun ulkopuolella

     Oliver Koskinen                         2006 JyväskKU            22,84 

 

P11 60 m aj

 

  1. Tommi Järvenpää                         2006 KeurKi              10,51 

  2. Aaro Tikka                              2006 PihtipTui           11,17 

  3. Oliver Koskinen                         2006 JyväskKU            11,89 

  4. Santtu Kynnäs                           2006 SaarijPu            13,37 

     Kosti Moisio                            2006 KaipVi                DNS 

 

Erä 1                Tuuli: -1,4

 

  1. Tommi Järvenpää                         2006 KeurKi              10,51 

  2. Aaro Tikka                              2006 PihtipTui           11,17 

     Kosti Moisio                            2006 KaipVi                DNS 

 

Erä 2                Tuuli: -0,4

 

  1. Oliver Koskinen                         2006 JyväskKU            11,89 

  2. Santtu Kynnäs                           2006 SaarijPu            13,37 

 

P11 Korkeus

 

  1. Niilopekka Muhonen                      2006 KivijKi               150 

         126 135 140 146 148 150 153

           O   O   O   O   O XXO XXX

  2. Roope Viitala                           2006 PetäjävPe             105 

         090 095 100 105 110

           O   O   O   O XXX

 

P11 Kolmiloikka

 

  1. Antto-Ville Heinonen                    2006 JyväskKU             9,21                 

          8,47  9,09  9,21  9,01

                                

  2. Niilopekka Muhonen                      2006 KivijKi              9,02                 

          8,99  8,83  9,02  8,92

                                

  3. Oliver Koskinen                         2006 JyväskKU             8,53                 

          8,53  8,28  8,36  8,06

                                

 

P11 Kuula

 

  1. Topi Räsänen                            2006 ViitVie             10,51 

           9,85  10,51   9,95  10,47

  2. Joona Savukoski                         2006 KeurKi               9,61 

           8,11   8,72   8,98   9,61

  3. Mico Kumpulainen                        2006 PihtipTui            8,79 

           8,64   8,53   8,52   8,79

  4. Henri Hiironen                          2006 PihtipTui            7,89 

              X   7,80   7,59   7,89

  5. Santtu Kynnäs                           2006 SaarijPu             6,43 

           6,43      X      X   6,02

 

P11 Keihäs

 

  1. Topi Räsänen                            2006 ViitVie             41,88 

          41,88      -      -  39,10

  2. Mico Kumpulainen                        2006 PihtipTui           38,73 

          37,18  33,74  38,73  36,24

  3. Antto-Ville Heinonen                    2006 JyväskKU            38,60 

          36,03  34,33  37,76  38,60

  4. Henri Hiironen                          2006 PihtipTui           30,44 

          30,44  30,15      X      X

  5. Aaro Tikka                              2006 PihtipTui           27,37 

          27,37  22,50      X  24,18

  6. Roope Viitala                           2006 PetäjävPe           19,55 

          17,25  15,53  19,55  13,60       

 

P12 200 m

 

 

                     Tuuli: -0,5

 

  1. Vilho Stenman                           2005 UurU                30,57 

  2. Otto Hautanen                           2005 PylkönmY            31,05 

  3. Arttu Hämäläinen                        2005 ViitVie             32,18 

Kilpailun ulkopuolella

     Luukas Kyrönlahti                       2005 JyväskKU            31,12 

     Konsta Vuorela                          2007 JyväskKU            32,37 

 

P12 60 m aj

 

 

                     Tuuli: +2,1

 

  1. Lassi Nalkki                            2005 JyväskKU             9,88 

  2. Luukas Kyrönlahti                       2005 JyväskKU            10,76 

Kilpailun ulkopuolella

     Miika Niemelä                           2005 LempKiYU            11,50 

 

P12 Seiväs

 

Kilpailun ulkopuolella

     Miika Niemelä                           2005 LempKiYU              230 

         190 200 210 220 230 240

           O   O   O   O   O XXX

     Lassi Nalkki                            2005 JyväskKU              240 

         190 200 210 220 230 240 250

           O   O  XO   O  XO  XO XXX

 

P12 Pituus

 

  1. Lassi Nalkki                            2005 JyväskKU             4,44 +0,2            

             X  4,17  4,44     X

          -0,5  +0,5  +0,2  +1,0

  2. Vilho Stenman                           2005 UurU                 4,02 -1,3            

          3,71  3,83  4,02  3,79

          -0,2  +0,7  -1,3  -0,7

     Arttu Hämäläinen                        2005 ViitVie                NM -0,9            

             X     X     X     X

          -0,9  -0,4  +0,8  +0,5

Kilpailun ulkopuolella

     Luukas Kyrönlahti                       2005 JyväskKU             4,22 -0,4            

          3,96  3,94  3,78  4,22      

          -0,5  -0,3  -0,4  -0,4      

     Miika Niemelä                           2005 LempKiYU             3,85 +0,4            

             X  3,63  3,82  3,85

          +0,1  -0,6  +1,0  +0.4

 

P12 Kiekko

 

  1. Otto Hämäläinen                         2005 KarstKi             28,22 

          19,34  22,55  26,61  28,22

  2. Otto Hautanen                           2005 PylkönmY            26,13 

          21,82  22,67  26,13  23,79

  3. Matias Viikilä                          2005 SaarijPu            18,94 

              X      X  18,94      X

 

P12 Moukari

 

  1. Matias Viikilä                          2005 SaarijPu            24,44 

          23,12  24,44  23,57      X

     Lassi Salmi                             2005 JyväskKU              DNS 

        

     Arttu Leivonen                          2005 JyväskKU              DNS 

        

 

P13 200 m

 

 

                     Tuuli: -1,4

 

  1. Atte Leppänen                           2004 JyväskKU            27,05 

  2. Pyry Lahtinen                           2004 JyväskKU            27,62 

  3. Joonas Lapinkero                        2004 JyväskKU            28,31 

  4. Elias Lundberg                          2004 HankasHa            29,42 

  5. Miska Saartoala                         2004 JyväskKU            30,63 

  6. Kristian Moreno                         2004 PylkönmY            36,47 

 

P13 60 m aj

 

 

                     Tuuli: +2,1

 

  1. Joonas Lapinkero                        2004 JyväskKU            10,03 

  2. Kalle Siekkinen                         2004 PihtipTui           12,65 

 

P13 Seiväs

 

  1. Miska Saartoala                         2004 JyväskKU              230 

         220 230 240

           O XXO XXX

     Juho Virkajärvi                         2004 KaipVi                 NH 

         200

         XXX

 

P13 Pituus

 

  1. Miska Saartoala                         2004 JyväskKU             4,75 +0,2            

          4,59  4,75  4,72  4,75

          -0,3  +1,4  +0,7  +0,2

  2. Akseli Varsala                          2004 JyväskKU             3,91 +0,3            

          3,91     X     X     X      

          +0,3  +0,5  -0,5   0,0      

 

P13 Kiekko

 

  1. Simo Piirainen                               KaipVi              32,21 

          31,71      X      X  32,21       

  2. Atte Leppänen                           2004 JyväskKU            26,28 

          26,28      X      X      X

  3. Kalle Siekkinen                         2004 PihtipTui           25,37 

          25,37  21,38  23,21      X

  4. Nanthiphat Piamphrom                    2004 PylkönmY            24,38 

          24,38  21,39  21,25  22,59

 

P13 Moukari

 

  1. Simo Piirainen                               KaipVi              42,01 

              X  40,12  42,01  41,84

Kilpailun ulkopuolella

     Atte Leppänen                           2004 JyväskKU            27,22 

              X      X  20,07  27,22

 

P15 300 m

 

 

  1. Jonatan Kinnunen                        2002 SaarijPu            37,96 

  2. Vilho Happonen                          2002 JyväskKU            38,39 

  3. Lassi Hakonen                           2003 PihtipTui           39,13 

Kilpailun ulkopuolella

     Konsta Vuorela                          2007 JyväskKU            52,25 

     Niclas Forsberg                              JyväskKU            39,89 

 

P15 2000 m

 

 

  1. Markus Saaranen                         2003 ViitVie           7.14,56 

 

P15 Pituus

 

  1. Jonatan Kinnunen                        2002 SaarijPu             5,99 +0,8            

          5,86  5,99     X     X     X     X

          -0,3  +0,8  +0,6  +0,7  +0,3  +0,5

  2. Dani Lirkki                             2002 JyväskKU             5,99  0,0            

          5,71     X  5,69  5,42  5,99     X

          +0,6  -0,3  +0,4  -1,6   0,0  +1,1

  3. Lassi Hakonen                           2003 PihtipTui            5,53  0,0            

          5,23  5,53  5,20     X  4,72     X

          +0,1   0,0  +0,5  +1,0  -0,4  +1,0

  4. Arttu Peltola                           2002 JyväskKU             5,39 +0,8            

          5,17  5,39  5,32  5,22  5,06  5,23

          -0,5  +0,8  -0,5  +0,7  +0,3   0,0

     Jussi Vuorinen                          2003 ÄänekU                DNS                 

        

        

 

P15 Kuula

 

  1. Toni Haapapuro                          2002 PihtipTui           13,32 

          12,48  13,32  12,82  12,94      X      X

  2. Joonatan Kemppainen                     2002 PihtipTui           12,61 

          11,96      X  11,83      X  12,39  12,61

  3. Joona Turpeinen                         2003 PihtipTui           11,34 

          11,13      X      X  11,34  11,06      X

  4. Lauri Hirvelä                           2003 JämsI               10,90 

          10,47  10,45  10,90  10,77  10,64  10,66

  5. Toivo Laitinen                          2003 KarstKi             10,48 

          10,13  10,28  10,04  10,01      X  10,48

  6. Otto Ruuska                             2003 PihtipTui           10,43 

          10,08   9,87   9,66  10,04   9,99  10,43

 

P15 Kiekko

 

  1. Toni Haapapuro                          2002 PihtipTui           42,76 

              X      X  40,60  42,76  41,20  41,47

  2. Joona Turpeinen                         2003 PihtipTui           39,77 

          39,77      X      X  38,34      X      X

  3. Joonatan Kemppainen                     2002 PihtipTui           37,36 

          37,36      X      X      X      X      X

  4. Eetu Ahonen                             2002 JämsI               34,46 

          32,18  34,46      X      X      X  34,27

  5. Lauri Hirvelä                           2003 JämsI               33,63 

          33,63      X  29,56  31,38  29,10  29,97

 

T9 40 m

 

  1. Essi Suni                                    JyväskKU             6,75 

  2. Nelli Flyktman                               KaipVir              6,95 

  3. Aino-Maria Valkola                           SaarijPu             7,11 

  4. Anni Hämäläinen                              ViitasVies           7,12 

  5. Enni Makkonen                           2008 ÄänekU               7,13 

  6. Venla Salminen                               JyväskKU             7,16 

  7. Peppi Soiluaho                          2009 ÄänekU               7,27 

  8. Elli Kärkkäinen                              JyväskKU             7,33 

  9. Sofia Räihä                                  JyväskKU             7,35 

 10. Meea Oikari                             2008 KarstKi              7,36 

 11. Ella Vainio                                  SuolU                7,39 

 12. Iitu Riekkinen                          2008 JyväskKU             7,41 

 13. Iina Manner                             2008 ÄänekU               7,50 

 14. Sanni Siekkinen                              PihtipTuis           7,51 

 15. Aino Kinnunen                                SuolU                7,61 

 16. Iina Suomäki                                 SaarijPu             7,69 

 17. Sara Haapakoski                              SaarijPu             7,75 

 18. Anniina Marin                                PihtipTui            7,91 

 19. Katri Yijälä                                 JyväskKU             8,10 

     Olivia Puranen                               JyväskKU              DNS 

 

Erä 1                Tuuli: +2,5

 

  1. Essi Suni                                    JyväskKU             6,75 

  2. Aino-Maria Valkola                           SaarijPu             7,11 

  3. Enni Makkonen                           2008 ÄänekU               7,13 

  4. Iina Manner                             2008 ÄänekU               7,50 

  5. Iina Suomäki                                 SaarijPu             7,69 

  6. Katri Yijälä                                 JyväskKU             8,10 

     Olivia Puranen                               JyväskKU              DNS 

 

Erä 2                Tuuli: -1,0

 

  1. Nelli Flyktman                               KaipVir              6,95 

  2. Anni Hämäläinen                              ViitasVies           7,12 

  3. Venla Salminen                               JyväskKU             7,16 

  4. Peppi Soiluaho                          2009 ÄänekU               7,27 

  5. Sanni Siekkinen                              PihtipTuis           7,51 

  6. Sara Haapakoski                              SaarijPu             7,75 

 

Erä 3                Tuuli: -0,2

 

  1. Elli Kärkkäinen                              JyväskKU             7,33 

  2. Sofia Räihä                                  JyväskKU             7,35 

  3. Meea Oikari                             2008 KarstKi              7,36 

  4. Ella Vainio                                  SuolU                7,39 

  5. Iitu Riekkinen                          2008 JyväskKU             7,41 

  6. Aino Kinnunen                                SuolU                7,61 

  7. Anniina Marin                                PihtipTui            7,91 

 

T9 1000 m

 

 

  1. Aino-Maria Valkola                           SaarijPu          3.57,79 

  2. Sanni Siekkinen                              PihtipTuis        4.06,48 

  3. Aino Kinnunen                                SuolU             4.11,69 

  4. Satu Komu                               2008 ViitVie           4.18,20 

  5. Peppi Soiluaho                          2009 ÄänekU            4.20,38 

  6. Nelli Flyktman                               KaipVir           4.22,33 

  7. Anni Hämäläinen                              ViitasVies        4.32,03 

  8. Anniina Marin                                PihtipTui         4.34,42 

  9. Ella Vainio                                  SuolU             4.41,11 

 10. Iitu Riekkinen                          2008 JyväskKU          4.54,53 

     Olivia Puranen                               JyväskKU              DNS 

 

T9 600 m kävely

 

 

  1. Emma Hiironen                                PihtipTuis        3.10,66 

  2. Eleonora Levaniemi                      2008 KaipVi            3.30,83 

  3. Katri Yijälä                                 JyväskKU          4.15,24 

  4. Adeliina Laitinen                            PihtipTuis        4.34,21 

 

T9 Korkeus

 

  1. Sofia Räihä                                  JyväskKU              115 

         080 085 090 100 103 106 109 112 115 118

           O   O   O   O   O   O   O   O   O XXX

  2. Iina Suomäki                                 SaarijPu              112 

         080 085 090 095 100 103 106 109 112 115

           O   O   O   O   O   O   O   O   O XXX

  3. Nelli Flyktman                               KaipVir               109 

         085 090 095 100 103 106 109 112

           O   O   O   O  XO  XO  XO XXX

  4. Meea Oikari                             2008 KarstKi               095 

         075 080 085 090 095 100

           O   O   O   O   O XXX

  4. Katri Yijälä                                 JyväskKU              095 

         075 080 085 090 095 100

           O   O   O   O   O XXX

  6. Enni Makkonen                           2008 ÄänekU                095 

         075 080 085 090 095 100

           O   O   O XXO   O XXX

  7. Essi Suni                                    JyväskKU              090 

         075 080 085 090 095

           O   O   O   O XXX

  7. Venla Salminen                               JyväskKU              090 

         075 080 085 090 095

           O   O   O   O XXX

  9. Elli Kärkkäinen                              JyväskKU              090 

         085 090 095

          XO   O XXX

 10. Iina Manner                             2008 ÄänekU                090 

         070 075 080 085 090 095

           O   O   O   O  XO XXX

 11. Sara Haapakoski                              SaarijPu              090 

         075 080 085 090 095

           O   O  XO XXO XXX

 12. Satu Komu                               2008 ViitVie               080 

         070 075 080 085

           O   O  XO XXX

 

T10 60 m aj

 

  1. Hetaliina Karkiainen                    2007 KeurKi              11,61 

  2. Senni Haapakoski                        2007 SaarijPu            12,53 

  3. Pinja Heino                             2007 JyväskKU            12,73 

  4. Minttu Salonen                          2007 KaipVi              13,36 

 

Erä 1                Tuuli: +0,8

 

  1. Senni Haapakoski                        2007 SaarijPu            12,53 

  2. Pinja Heino                             2007 JyväskKU            12,73 

 

Erä 2                Tuuli: -1,0

 

  1. Hetaliina Karkiainen                    2007 KeurKi              11,61 

  2. Minttu Salonen                          2007 KaipVi              13,36 

 

T10 Seiväs

 

  1. Malviina Koskinen                       2007 KaipVi                160 

         135 145 150 160 170

           O   O   O   O XXX

 

T10 Pituus

 

  1. Nea Koppeli                             2007 JyväskKU             4,04                 

          3,79  3,85  3,78  4,04

                                

  2. Iida Koljonen                           2007 KaipVi               3,86                 

          3,75  3,81  3,86  3,86

                                

  3. Iida Sironen                            2007 PylkönmY             3,72                 

          3,72  3,66     X     X

                                

  4. Julia Kiminkinen                        2007 PylkönmY             3,53                 

          3,34  3,34  3,43  3,53

                                

  5. Senni Haapakoski                        2007 SaarijPu             3,49                 

          3,39  3,43     X  3,49

                                

  6. Hetaliina Karkiainen                    2007 KeurKi               3,46                 

          3,41  3,27  3,42  3,46

                                

  7. Hilla Savioja                           2007 JyväskKU             3,41                 

          3,35  3,41  3,29     X

                                

  8. Mianna Liimatainen                      2007 SaarijPu             3,08                 

          3,03  3,01  3,08  3,02

                                

  9. Eeva Holviala                           2007 JyväskKU             2,63                 

          2,63  2,49  1,69  2,54

                                

Kilpailun ulkopuolella

     Pihla Lähteelä                          2007 SuolU                3,24                 

          2,95  3,04  2,90  3,24

                                

     Pinja Heino                             2007 JyväskKU                                  

        

        

Kilpailun ulkopuolella

     Iitu Riekkinen                          2008 JyväskKU             3,26                 

          3,23  3,12  3,26  3,26

                                

     Anni Hämäläinen                              ViitasVies           3,00                 

          3,00  2,83  2,85     X

                                

 

T10 Moukari

 

  1. Julia Kiminkinen                        2007 PylkönmY            15,61 

          12,71  15,61      X  13,03

  2. Eeva Holviala                           2007 JyväskKU            14,24 

              X  11,91  11,23  14,24

 

T10 Keihäs

 

  1. Iida Koljonen                           2007 KaipVi              19,88 

          15,08  16,62  18,00  19,88

  2. Eeva Holviala                           2007 JyväskKU            16,65 

          14,92  12,73  16,47  16,65

  3. Pihla Lähteelä                          2007 SuolU               14,79 

          13,11  13,00  14,79   9,40

  4. Julia Kiminkinen                        2007 PylkönmY            13,80 

          13,80  13,79      X  13,40

  5. Malviina Koskinen                       2007 KaipVi              12,02 

          11,98  10,86  11,27  12,02

Kilpailun ulkopuolella

     Mianna Liimatainen                      2007 SaarijPu            10,85 

           9,09  10,06  10,85   9,88

     Iitu Riekkinen                          2008 JyväskKU            11,49 

          11,49  10,43  11,14   8,86

 

T11 150 m

 

  1. Emma Vainio                             2006 SuolU               22,36 

  2. Sofia Moreno                            2006 PylkönmY            22,46 

  3. Kerttu Rantakangas                      2006 KaipVi              22,46 

  4. Eevi Ylitalo                            2006 JyväskKU            23,01 

  5. Tilda Pimiä                             2006 SaarijPu            23,22 

  6. Helmi Viitala                           2006 PihtipTui           23,62 

  7. Ninni Korpinen                          2006 SuolU               24,29 

  8. Lotta Perkiö                            2006 SaarijPu            25,12 

 

Erä 1                Tuuli: -0,4

 

  1. Sofia Moreno                            2006 PylkönmY            22,46 

  2. Kerttu Rantakangas                      2006 KaipVi              22,46 

  3. Tilda Pimiä                             2006 SaarijPu            23,22 

  4. Helmi Viitala                           2006 PihtipTui           23,62 

 

Erä 2                Tuuli: -2,2

 

  1. Emma Vainio                             2006 SuolU               22,36 

  2. Eevi Ylitalo                            2006 JyväskKU            23,01 

  3. Ninni Korpinen                          2006 SuolU               24,29 

  4. Lotta Perkiö                            2006 SaarijPu            25,12 

 

T11 60 m aj

 

  1. Pirkko Järvikylä                        2006 JyväskKU            11,01 

  2. Elsi Konstari                           2006 JämsI               11,09 

  3. Tilda Pimiä                             2006 SaarijPu            11,76 

  4. Lotta Perkiö                            2006 SaarijPu            12,03 

  5. Helmi Viitala                           2006 PihtipTui           12,04 

  6. Malva Teerijoki                         2006 JyväskKU            13,76 

Kilpailun ulkopuolella

     Niia Niemelä                            2007 LempKiYU            10,94 

     Iina Niemelä                            2007 LempKiYU            11,67 

 

Erä 1                Tuuli: +0,7

 

  1. Pirkko Järvikylä                        2006 JyväskKU            11,01 

  2. Tilda Pimiä                             2006 SaarijPu            11,76 

Kilpailun ulkopuolella

     Niia Niemelä                            2007 LempKiYU            10,94 

 

Erä 2                Tuuli: +0,5

 

  1. Elsi Konstari                           2006 JämsI               11,09 

  2. Lotta Perkiö                            2006 SaarijPu            12,03 

Kilpailun ulkopuolella

     Iina Niemelä                            2007 LempKiYU            11,67 

 

Erä 3                Tuuli: -0,6

 

  1. Helmi Viitala                           2006 PihtipTui           12,04 

  2. Malva Teerijoki                         2006 JyväskKU            13,76 

 

T11 1000 m kävely

 

 

  1. Karoliina Hirvelä                       2006 JämsI             6.20,03 

  2. Minttu Järvinen                         2006 KeurKi            6.56,37 

 

T11 Pituus

 

  1. Eevi Ylitalo                            2006 JyväskKU             4,15                 

          4,10  4,14  4,15  4,07

                                

  2. Sofia Moreno                            2006 PylkönmY             4,14                 

          3,93  3,89  4,14  4,10

                                

  3. Elsi Konstari                           2006 JämsI                4,13                 

             X  4,01  4,03  4,13

                                

  4. Senja Norontaus                         2006 SuolU                4,04                 

          3,88  3,74  3,90  4,04

                                

  5. Pirkko Järvikylä                        2006 JyväskKU             4,02                 

          3,92  4,01  3,95  4,02

                                

  6. Kerttu Rantakangas                      2006 KaipVi               3,89                 

          3,77  3,56  3,89  3,87

                                

  7. Emma Vainio                             2006 SuolU                3,77                 

          3,73  3,67  3,77  3,53

                                

  8. Tilda Pimiä                             2006 SaarijPu             3,64                 

          3,53  3,47  3,53  3,64

                                

  9. Ninni Korpinen                          2006 SuolU                3,58                 

          3,42  3,58  3,27  3,34

                                

 10. Mimmi Kärkkäinen                        2006 JyväskKU             3,47                 

          3,45  3,44  3,47  3,44

                                

 11. Selma Möller                            2006 SuolU                3,41                 

          3,41     X     X  3,33

                                

Kilpailun ulkopuolella

     Niia Niemelä                            2007 LempKiYU             4,03                 

          4,03  3,10  3,95  3,93

                                

     Iina Niemelä                            2007 LempKiYU             4,01                 

          4,01  3,85     X  3,77

                                

 

T11 Moukari

 

  1. Karoliina Hirvelä                       2006 JämsI               22,79 

          22,79  22,54  17,44      X

  2. Malva Teerijoki                         2006 JyväskKU            21,25 

          21,25  20,75  20,56      X

  3. Mimmi Kärkkäinen                        2006 JyväskKU            13,19 

          11,26  11,46  12,12  13,19

Kilpailun ulkopuolella

     Rosa Siekkinen                          2006 PihtipTui           11,99 

              X      X      X  11,99

     Niia Niemelä                            2007 LempKiYU            16,30 

          15,64  15,43  16,30      X

Kilpailun ulkopuolella

     Iina Niemelä                            2007 LempKiYU            15,94 

          14,05      X  13,80  15,94

 

T11 Keihäs

 

  1. Eerika Siekkinen                        2006 PihtipTui           29,26 

          29,26  27,63  25,73      X

  2. Senja Norontaus                         2006 SuolU               25,65 

          25,65  24,38  23,70      X

  3. Rosa Siekkinen                          2006 PihtipTui           25,52 

          22,63  23,70      X  25,52

  4. Pirkko Järvikylä                        2006 JyväskKU            25,47 

          22,48  25,47  21,58  24,38

  5. Selma Möller                            2006 SuolU               19,73 

          19,47  18,36  16,36  19,73

  6. Mimmi Kärkkäinen                        2006 JyväskKU            12,35 

          11,87  12,35  11,80  10,32

 

T12 60 m aj

 

 

                     Tuuli: +2,6

 

  1. Hilma Kinnunen                          2005 JyväskKU            10,62 

  2. Tuuli Järvinen                          2005 KeurKi              10,90 

  3. Vilma Honkonen                          2005 SuolU               12,31 

  4. Richana Lehtinen                        2005 PetäjävPe           13,35 

  5. Ellen Immonen                           2005 JyväskKU            13,65 

     Peppi Perkiö                            2005 SaarijPu              DNS 

 

T12 2000 m kävely

 

 

  1. Melia Palsinajärvi                      2005 KaipVi           11.23,04 

  2. Vilja Liimatainen                       2005 SuolU            12.36,06 

 

T12 Korkeus

 

  1. Tuuli Järvinen                          2005 KeurKi                139 

         130 133 136 139 142

           O   -   O XXO XXX

  2. Alisa Marin                             2005 PihtipTui             130 

         110 115 120 125 130 133

           O XXO   O  XO XXO XXX

  3. Vilja Liimatainen                       2005 SuolU                 120 

         120 125

           O XXX

  4. Anni Vuori                              2005 SaarijPu              120 

         105 110 115 120 125

           O   O   O XXO XXX

  5. Nea Laine                               2005 PylkönmY              110 

         110 115

           O XXX

  6. Vilma-Riina Valkola                     2005 SaarijPu              110 

         100 105 110 115

           O   O  XO XXX

Kilpailun ulkopuolella

     Alisa Seilonen                          2004 JyväskKU              148 

         130 133 136 139 142 145 148 151

           O   -   O   O XXO   O   O XXX

 

T12 Moukari

 

  1. Emmi Mäkäläinen                         2005 JyväskKU            30,79 

          26,99  30,79      X  28,32

  2. Jenna Kouvonen                          2005 PetäjävPe           22,67 

          22,67  20,70  20,84  21,51

  3. Aino Heikkilä                           2005 PihtipTui           18,76 

              X      X      X  18,76

  4. Tinja Louho                             2005 PetäjävPe           14,52 

          14,52      X  12,73  14,38

 

T13 200 m

 

  1. Olivia Asikainen                        2004 KaipVi              27,56 

  2. Minea Vertala                           2004 JyväskKU            27,67 

  3. Jenni Kiminkinen                        2004 PylkönmY            27,89 

  4. Sonja Jääskeläinen                      2004 KarstKi             29,14 

  5. Elli Huovinen                           2004 JyväskKU            29,33 

  6. Roosa Marin                             2004 PihtipTui           30,29 

  7. Mimmi Sihvonen                          2004 JyväskKU            30,59 

  8. Kerttu Saksala                          2004 JyväskKU            31,83 

  9. Riikka Sorri                            2004 PylkönmY            32,07 

 10. Iida Pudas                              2004 SaarijPu            33,66 

     Ilona Järvenpää                         2004 KeurKi                DNS 

     Mimosa Teerijoki                        2004 JyväskKU              DNS 

 

Erä 1                Tuuli: +1,5

 

  1. Olivia Asikainen                        2004 KaipVi              27,56 

  2. Mimmi Sihvonen                          2004 JyväskKU            30,59 

  3. Kerttu Saksala                          2004 JyväskKU            31,83 

  4. Iida Pudas                              2004 SaarijPu            33,66 

     Ilona Järvenpää                         2004 KeurKi                DNS 

     Mimosa Teerijoki                        2004 JyväskKU              DNS 

 

Erä 2                Tuuli: -0,4

 

  1. Minea Vertala                           2004 JyväskKU            27,67 

  2. Jenni Kiminkinen                        2004 PylkönmY            27,89 

  3. Sonja Jääskeläinen                      2004 KarstKi             29,14 

  4. Elli Huovinen                           2004 JyväskKU            29,33 

  5. Roosa Marin                             2004 PihtipTui           30,29 

  6. Riikka Sorri                            2004 PylkönmY            32,07 

 

T13 60 m aj

 

 

                     Tuuli: -0,8

 

  1. Alisa Seilonen                          2004 JyväskKU             9,44 

  2. Helmiina Kynnäs                         2004 SaarijPu            10,59 

  3. Mimmi Sihvonen                          2004 JyväskKU            11,54 

Kilpailun ulkopuolella

     Nelli Pajula                            2004 JyväskKU            11,42 

 

T13 2000 m kävely

 

 

  1. Emilia Malinen                          2004 PylkönmY         11.40,47 

  2. Ilona Järvenpää                         2004 KeurKi           15.16,11 

  3. Siiri Tossavainen                       2004 JyväskKU         19.09,94 

 

T13 Korkeus

 

  1. Helmiina Kynnäs                         2004 SaarijPu              149 

         135 140 143 146 149 152

           O   O   O   O   O XXX

  2. Riikka Sorri                            2004 PylkönmY              143 

         130 135 140 143 146

           O   O   O   O XXX

  3. Minea Vertala                           2004 JyväskKU              143 

         130 135 140 143 146

           O   O XXO  XO XXX

  4. Suvi Komu                               2004 ViitVie               120 

         110 115 120 125

          XO  XO   O XXX

  5. Ilona Järvenpää                         2004 KeurKi                120 

         115 120 125

          XO  XO XXX

 

T13 Seiväs

 

  1. Ilona Järvenpää                         2004 KeurKi                240 

         200 210 220 230 240 250

           O   O   O   O   O XXX

  2. Nelli Pajula                            2004 JyväskKU              230 

         200 210 220 230 240

           O   -   O  XO XXX

 

T13 Kolmiloikka

 

  1. Alisa Seilonen                          2004 JyväskKU            10,48 +0,3            

         10,28 10,48  9,98 10,42

           0,0  +0,3  +0,1  +0,6

  2. Olivia Asikainen                        2004 KaipVi              10,39 -0,6            

          9,60 10,39 10,01 10,25

          +0,4  -0,6  +0,5  +1,0

  3. Sonja Jääskeläinen                      2004 KarstKi              9,94 -0,1            

          9,32  9,68  9,61  9,94

          +0,9  +0,9  -0,2  -0,1

  4. Riina Palonen                           2004 ViitVie              9,65 -0,4            

          9,65  9,57  9,51  9,45

          -0,4  -0,3  +0,4  -1,0

  5. Mimmi Sihvonen                          2004 JyväskKU             9,40 +1,5            

          9,40     X  9,26  9,24

          +1,5  +0,3  +0,2  -1,0

  6. Elli Huovinen                           2004 JyväskKU             9,28 +0,5            

          8,89     X  8,88  9,28

           0,0  +0,3  +0,3  +0,5

Kilpailun ulkopuolella

     Nelli Pajula                            2004 JyväskKU             8,51 +0,4            

          8,47  8,51  8,38  8,28

          +0,1  +0,4   0,0  -0.6

 

T13 Kiekko

 

  1. Jenni Kiminkinen                        2004 PylkönmY            29,68 

          29,68      X  29,67  29,21

  2. Tiisa Paukku                            2004 PihtipTui           27,58 

          26,98      X  27,58      X

  3. Nelli Pajula                            2004 JyväskKU            25,64 

          25,64  24,49      X  25,58

  4. Jonna Ahola                             2004 KaipVi              23,37 

          23,37      X      X  20,16

  5. Niina Hakonen                           2004 PihtipTui           22,74 

          18,41  22,67  22,74  22,71

  6. Sinna Korpinen                          2004 SuolU               21,69 

              X  21,69      X  18,95

  7. Emilia Immonen                          2004 JyväskKU            20,35 

              X  20,35      X      X

  8. Siiri Tossavainen                       2004 JyväskKU            20,07 

          18,46  20,07  18,41  18,94

 

T13 Moukari

 

  1. Jenni Honkonen                          2004 PylkönmY            32,42 

          32,42      X      X  31,40

  2. Jonna Ahola                             2004 KaipVi              32,19 

              X  32,19      X  31,58

  3. Nelli Pajula                            2004 JyväskKU            25,66 

          24,36  24,82  23,46  25,66

  4. Kerttu Saksala                          2004 JyväskKU            24,26 

          23,01  24,26  23,39  23,92       

  5. Emilia Immonen                          2004 JyväskKU            19,33 

          17,68  18,27  19,33  18,60

     Lotta Voutilainen                       2004 KaustPV                NM 

              X      X      X      X

 

T15 300 m

 

 

  1. Heidi Salminen                          2003 JyväskKU            43,13 

  2. Siiri Salo                              2002 JyväskKU            43,50 

  3. Johanna Kulmala                         2002 PylkönmY            44,42 

     Ada Zitting                             2002 JyväskKU              DNS 

     Tessa Moisio                            2003 KaipVi                DNS 

 

T15 2000 m

 

 

  1. Alisa Virtanen                          2002 JyväskKU          6.39,10 

  2. Iiris Helander                          2003 JyväskKU          7.09,21 

  3. Jenna Maukonen                          2003 SuolU             7.48,67 

  4. Elvi Warwick                            2003 KaipVi            8.10,83 

  5. Emilia Kivinen                          2002 MultJy            8.11,36 

     Venla Marjanen                          2002 KaipVi                DNS 

     Viivi Kortemäki                         2002 SuolU                 DNS 

     Venla Saari                             2003 JyväskKU              DNS 

     Reija-Elina Jylhä                       2004 HalsToi               DNS 

Kilpailun ulkopuolella

     Kiia Paavola                            2004 JyväskKU          7.27,23 

 

T15 80 m aj

 

  1. Heidi Salminen                          2003 JyväskKU            12,21 

  2. Emmi Pennanen                           2002 JyväskKU            12,45 

  3. Wilhelmiina Harju                            JyväskKU            12,73 

  4. Riikka Savolainen                       2003 JyväskKU            13,04 

  5. Lilli Kärkkäinen                        2002 JyväskKU            13,06 

  6. Nita Rasi                               2003 PihtipTui           13,10 

  7. Ada Zitting                             2002 JyväskKU            13,58 

  8. Annika Ahonen                                JyväskKU            13,77 

  9. Johanna Nieminen                        2003 JyväskKU            14,07 

 10. Camilla Forsberg                        2002 JyväskKU            14,28 

 11. Beda Salmi                              2002 JyväskKU            14,59 

 

Erä 1                Tuuli: +3,1

 

  1. Heidi Salminen                          2003 JyväskKU            12,21 

  2. Emmi Pennanen                           2002 JyväskKU            12,45 

  3. Riikka Savolainen                       2003 JyväskKU            13,04 

  4. Lilli Kärkkäinen                        2002 JyväskKU            13,06 

  5. Ada Zitting                             2002 JyväskKU            13,58 

  6. Annika Ahonen                                JyväskKU            13,77 

 

Erä 2                Tuuli: -0,7

 

  1. Wilhelmiina Harju                            JyväskKU            12,73 

  2. Nita Rasi                               2003 PihtipTui           13,10 

  3. Johanna Nieminen                        2003 JyväskKU            14,07 

  4. Camilla Forsberg                        2002 JyväskKU            14,28 

  5. Beda Salmi                              2002 JyväskKU            14,59 

 

T15 3000 m kävely

 

 

  1. Sonja Katajamäki                        2002 SaarijPu         20.55,67 

  2. Maria Yijälä                            2003 JyväskKU         22.44,42 

 

T15 Korkeus

 

  1. Nita Rasi                               2003 PihtipTui             149 

         140 143 146 149 152 155

           O   O   -   O   - XXX

  2. Gea Zitting                             2003 JyväskKU              135 

         130 135 140

          XO  XO XXX

  3. Maria Yijälä                            2003 JyväskKU              135 

         130 135 140

           O XXO XXX

  4. Anni Heikkilä                           2003 PihtipTui             110 

         110 115

           O XXX

     Annika Ahonen                                JyväskKU               NH 

         140

         XXX

     Tessa Moisio                            2003 KaipVi                DNS 

        

        

 

T15 Kolmiloikka

 

  1. Wilhelmiina Harju                            JyväskKU            10,97 +0,1            

             X     X 10,97 10,86     -     -

          +1,3  +1,9  +0,1  +1,1            

  2. Riikka Savolainen                       2003 JyväskKU            10,44 +1,2            

         10,22 10,44 10,36 10,34     X 10,35

          -0,2  +1,2  +2,4   0,0  +1,8  +3,9

  3. Lilli Kärkkäinen                        2002 JyväskKU            10,43 +1,0            

             X  9,76     X 10,04 10,20 10,43

          +0,6  +1,5  +2,2  -0,3  -0,1  +1,0

  4. Piia Kalliomäki                         2003 ÄänekU              10,11 +1,1            

             X  9,97     X 10,11 10,03  9,92

          -0,1  +1,7  +2,4  +1,1  +0,6  +2,7

  5. Varpu-Sofia Heinonen                    2003 JyväskKU            10,09 +0,7            

         10,06 10,09     -     -     -     -

          +0,5  +0,7                        

  6. Beda Salmi                              2002 JyväskKU            10,05 +0,7            

             X 10,05  9,99  9,76     X     X

          +0,7  +0,7  +0,8   0,0  +0,5  +2,5

  7. Anni Gustafsson                         2002 JyväskKU             9,43 +4,7   9,35 +1,8

          8,85  9,35  9,05  9,02  9,43  9,12

          -0,1  +1,8  +0,6  +0,9  +4,7  +2,6

  8. Johanna Nieminen                        2003 JyväskKU             9,39 +0,6            

          9,39  8,84  9,24     X     X     X

          +0,6  -0,3  +1,0   0,0  +1,4  +2.0

 

T15 Kuula

 

  1. Aada Koppeli                            2002 JyväskKU            12,96 

          11,82  11,79  12,24  12,49  11,72  12,96

  2. Vilma Räsänen                           2003 ViitVie             11,08 

          10,76  11,05  10,78  11,08  10,21  11,07

  3. Viivi Raatikainen                       2003 ViitVie             10,94 

              X  10,36  10,81      X      X  10,94

  4. Camilla Forsberg                        2002 JyväskKU            10,92 

          10,58      X  10,92  10,92  10,09  10,63

  5. Noora Hakonen                           2002 PihtipTui           10,22 

           9,64  10,22      X   9,18   9,80   9,97

  6. Olivia Lähdesmäki                       2002 JyväskKU             9,54 

              X   9,19   9,39   9,54      X      X

  7. Netta Leppänen                          2003 JyväskKU             9,05 

           9,05      X   8,86      X   8,64   8,79