Poppi-Olympialaiset, Kannonkoski

15.7.2017

 POPPI-Olympialaiset Kannonkoski 15.7.2017

Käsiajat eikä tuulilukemia!

P13 100m

1. Eemil Niininen Kiuasniemi 16.7

2. Tomi Oinonen Kiho 17.0

3. Valtteri Mäkiraatikka Kiuasniemi  17.7

P13 600m

1. Arttu Villman Kiho 2.16.3

2. Eemil Niininen Kuivasniemi 2.32.2

3. Tomi Oinonen Kiho 2.43.5

P13 Korkeus

1. Tomi Oinonen Kiho 113

P11 60m

1. Jermu Leppänen Kiho 12.1

P9 60m

1. Daniel Pollari JKU 10.2

2. Martti Liimatainen SaPu 10.3

3. Anton Niininen Kiuasniemi 10.8

4. Elias Marja-Aho SaPu 10.9

5. Leevi Aittokoski  12.1

6. Jesse Junikka Kiho 12.4

7. Jere Kemppainen 14.9

P9 600m

1. Daniel Pollari JKU 2.23.8

2. Anton Niininen Kiuasniemi 2.23.9

3. Elias Marja-Aho SaPu 2.27.2

4. Leevi Aittokoski 2.42.0

5. Martti Liimatainen SaPu 2.45.4

P9 Korkeus

1. Martti Liimatainen SaPu 75

1. Elias Marja-Aho SaPu 75

P7 40m

1. Eetu Sauranen Isokylä 8.7

2. Kasperi Tall Helsinki 8.8

P7 Pallonheitto

1. Eetu Sauranen Isokylä 8.35

2. Kasperi Tall Helsinki 7.73

P6 40m

1. Topias Kokkinen Kiho 8.3

2. Onni Leppänen Kiho 9.9

P6 Pallonheitto

1. Topias Kokkinen Kiho 8.41

2. Onni Leppänen Kiho 5.00

P5 40m

1. Luka Lyytinen Vaajakoski 11.4

2. Konsta Pirkkalainen Konnevesi 15.8

P5 Pallonheitto

1. Luka Lyytinen Vaajakoski 7.80

2. Konsta Pirkkalainen Konnevesi 5.44

P4 40m

1. Valtteri Alainen Kiho 11.5

2. Ilmari Sauranen Isokylä 11.9

3. Tuukka Tuomikoski Vehniä 12.5

4. Otto Lyytinen 12.7

5. Kyösti Tarvainen 12.8

6. Leri Lyytinen Vaajakoski 14.4

7. Juho Villman Kiho 14.6

8. Väinö Marja-Aho 38.0

P4 Pallonheitto

1. Tuukka Tuomikoski Vehniä 7.07

2. Otto Lyytinen 4.79

3. Kyösti Tarvainen 4.70

4. Juho Villman Kiho 4.51

5. Ilmari Sauranen Isokylä 4.35

6. Leri Lyytinen Vaajakoski 3.81

7. Valtteri Alainen Kiho 3.58

8. Konsta Nousiainen 2.01

9. Väinö Marja-Aho 1.11



T13 100m

1. Sonja Vesterinen 15.1

2. Minnea Vehkaoja Kiho 16.4

T13 Keihäs 400g

1. Sonja Vesterinen 15.52

T11 60m

1. Veera-Ilona Lyytinen Kiho 10.3

2. Mianna Liimatainen SaPu 10.4

T11 600m

1. Minnea Vehkaoja Kiho 2.25.0

2. Mianna Liimatainen SaPu 2.25.1

3. Veera-Ilona Lyytinen Kiho 2.36.2

T11 Keihäs 400g

1. Helmi Jauhiainen Pilke 23.50

2. Rebekka Kalliokoski Perhon Kiri    21.14

3. Mianna Liimatainen SaPu 10.76

T9 60m

1. Linnea Mäkiraatikka Kiuasniemi   10.4

2. Melissa Korhola 10.8

3. Lotta Lyytinen Kiho 11.2

4. Aino Rajalin 12.6

5. Saimi Tarvainen  12.7

6. Ella Urpilainen Äänekoski 13.2

T9 600m

1. Linnea Mäkiraatikka Kiuasniemi   2.30.0

2. Lotta Lyytinen Kiho 2.42.2

T9 Keihäs 400g

1. Jennika Kalliokoski Perho 10.16

2. Erin Levola Siivikkala 6.00

T7 40m

1. Irina Lyytinen Kiho 7.6

2. Vilma Kokkinen Kiho 7.7

3. Jonna Ranto Kiho 10.0

T7 Pallonheitto

1. Irina Lyytinen Kiho 10.06

2. Jonna Ranto Kiho 8.79

3. Vilma Kokkinen Kiho 7.60

T6 40m

1. Siiri Tuomikoski Vehniä 9.9

2. Miina Rajalin Kiho 10.9

T6 Pallonheitto

1. Aada Riikonen Kannonkoski 9.99

2. Siiri Tuomikoski Vehniä 9.80

3. Miina Rajalin Kiho 9.34

T5 40m 

1. Juulia Tall Helsinki 9.8

2. Hilda Jauhiainen 10.0

T5 Pallonheitto

1. Hilda Jauhiainen 10.08

2. Juulia Tall Helsinki 5.58

T4 40m

1. Neera Tall Kirkkonummi 11.2

2. Essi Rajalin Kiho 12.3

3. Emma Rajalin Kiho 19.4

4. Veela Krapu Jyväskylä 19.7

T4 Pallonheitto

1. Essi Rajalin Kiho 3.81

2. Neera Tall Kirkkonummi 2.80

3. Emma Rajalin Kiho 2.19

4. Veela Krapu Jyväskylä 1.79