Nuorten Juhannuskisat, Saarijärvi

25.6.2017

 Nuorten Juhannuskisat
 
25.6.2017


TULOKSET


P11 60 m



                     Tuuli: -0,2


  1. Arsi Lehtola                            2006 OulPy                9,35 

  2. Niilopekka Muhonen                      2006 KivijKi              9,43 

  3. Joona Savukoski                         2006 KeurKi               9,65 

  4. Henri Hiironen                          2006 PihtipTui           10,05 

  5. Lauri Lakanen                           2007 JyväskKU            10,19 

  6. Ville Viitakoski                        2007 MikkKV              10,22 

  7. Konsta Vuorela                          2007 JyväskKU            10,23 

  8. Aarne Hannikainen                       2008 ViipU               10,50 


P11 400 m


  1. Joona Savukoski                         2006 KeurKi            1.09,75 

  2. Ville Viitakoski                        2007 MikkKV            1.13,82 

  3. Eemil Saari                             2008 JyväskKU          1.14,25 

  4. Konsta Vuorela                          2007 JyväskKU          1.14,97 

  5. Lauri Lakanen                           2007 JyväskKU          1.16,40 

  6. Santtu Kynnäs                           2006 SaarijPu          1.20,04 

  7. Aarne Hannikainen                       2008 ViipU             1.24,76 


Erä 1                


  1. Joona Savukoski                         2006 KeurKi            1.09,75 

  2. Eemil Saari                             2008 JyväskKU          1.14,25 

  3. Konsta Vuorela                          2007 JyväskKU          1.14,97 

  4. Aarne Hannikainen                       2008 ViipU             1.24,76 


Erä 2                


  1. Ville Viitakoski                        2007 MikkKV            1.13,82 

  2. Lauri Lakanen                           2007 JyväskKU          1.16,40 

  3. Santtu Kynnäs                           2006 SaarijPu          1.20,04 


P11 Pituus


  1. Niilopekka Muhonen                      2006 KivijKi              4,16                 

          4,02  4,10  4,10  4,16      

                                      

  2. Arsi Lehtola                            2006 OulPy                3,80                 

          3,80  3,76  3,77  3,79

                                

  3. Henri Hiironen                          2006 PihtipTui            3,76                 

          3,63  3,53     -  3,76

                                

  4. Ville Viitakoski                        2007 MikkKV               3,64                 

          3,63  3,64  3,49  3,47

                                

  5. Aapo Virkajärvi                         2007 KaipVi               3,63                 

          3,58  3,63  3,57  3,61

                                

  6. Lauri Lakanen                           2007 JyväskKU             3,57                 

          3,57  3,52  3,36  3,44

                                

  7. Konsta Vuorela                          2007 JyväskKU             3,48                 

             -  3,39  3,41  3,48

                                

  8. Aarne Hannikainen                       2008 ViipU                3,23                 

          3,17  3,23  3,21  3,16

                                


P13 100 m



                     Tuuli: -0,2


  1. Pyry Lahtinen                           2004 JyväskKU            13,70 

  2. Ville Kyrönlahti                        2004 KangasnKa           14,16 

  3. Otto Hautanen                           2005 PylkönmY            15,07 

  4. Matias Viikilä                          2005 SaarijPu            16,21 

  5. Juho Virkajärvi                         2004 KaipVi              16,55 


P13 1000 m



  1. Anssi Mustonen                          2005 KoivKi            3.22,00 

  2. Veeti Tikka                             2004 KonnevU           3.26,03 

  3. Aapo Virkajärvi                         2007 KaipVi            3.26,60 

  4. Vilho Stenman                           2005 UurU              3.28,99 

  5. Juho Virkajärvi                         2004 KaipVi            3.34,71 


P13 Korkeus


  1. Niilopekka Muhonen                      2006 KivijKi               143 

         120 125 130 135 140 143 146

           O   O   O   O   O  XO XXX

  2. Otto Hautanen                           2005 PylkönmY              125 

         110 115 120 125 130

           O   O  XO   O XXX


P13 Keihäs


  1. Olavi Yli-Mannila                       2004 AlajA               41,33 

          35,91  37,09  41,33  34,64  38,56      X

  2. Topi Räsänen                            2006 ViitVie             40,81 

          38,02  38,40  40,40  38,66  37,85  40,81

  3. Otto Hämäläinen                         2005 KarstKi             39,10 

          39,10  37,55      X      X      X  36,38

  4. Leo Savolainen                          2005 AnjLi               37,19 

              X  35,88  36,55  36,27      X  37,19

  5. Otto Hautanen                           2005 PylkönmY            32,65 

          28,28  27,78      X  30,66  30,05  32,65

  6. Matias Viikilä                               SaPu                31,89 

          30,93  29,69      X  28,81  31,89  29,50

  7. Paavo Puro                              2005 SuolU               31,33 

          28,25  31,33  30,05  28,97  27,81  27,74

  8. Nanthiphat Piamphrom                    2004 PylkönmY            30,45 

          24,44  30,19  26,90  25,65  30,45  26,94


P15 100 m



                     Tuuli: -0,2


  1. Lassi Hakonen                           2003 PihtipTui           12,42 

  2. Richard Liemula                         2002 KuopRei             12,77 

  3. Niko Patana                             2003 VetU                13,00 

  4. Ronimatti Muhonen                       2003 KivijKi             13,20 


P15 300 m



  1. Lassi Hakonen                           2003 PihtipTui           40,23 

  2. Niko Patana                             2003 VetU                42,28 

  3. Pyry Lahtinen                           2004 JyväskKU            45,31 

     Ronimatti Muhonen                       2003 KivijKi               DNS 


P15 Pituus


  1. Otto Peltokangas                             ToholU               5,18 -0,3            

          5,18  5,04  4,70     X     X     X

          -0,3  +0,4  +0,6                  

  2. Richard Liemula                         2002 KuopRei              4,95 +1,1            

          4,91     X  4,95     X     X     X

          +0,4        +1,1                  


M17 100 m



                     Tuuli: -0,2


  1. Jesse Väyrynen                          2000 JyväskKU            11,59 

  2. Aki Häkkinen                            2001 JyväskKU            12,16 


M17 800 m



  1. Roope Kangasvieri                       2001 ToholU            2.12,06 

  2. Anton Kyrönlahti                             KangasnKal        2.17,18 


M17 Keihäs


  1. Aleksi Yli-Mannila                      2001 AlajA               65,73 

          62,14      X  60,60  61,97  65,73  65,00

  2. Juho Järvinen                           2001 KarstKi             62,07 

              X  59,31  61,39  62,07  59,44  57,69

  3. Heikki Marin                            2001 PihtipTui           52,92 

              X  51,77      X      X  52,92      X

  4. Juho Varkoi                             2001 KuopRei             47,94 

              X      X      X      X  47,94      X


T11 60 m


  1. Emma Vainio                             2006 SuolU                9,32 

  2. Jade Toivola                            2006 LahdA                9,33 

  3. Sofia Moreno                            2006 PylkönmY             9,57 

  4. Iida Sironen                            2007 PylkönmY             9,58 

  5. Christine Kuusisto                      2006 JyväskKU             9,62 

  6. Iida Koljonen                           2007 KaipVi               9,67 

  7. Viivi-Leena Kari                        2007 VetU                 9,89 

  8. Tinja Kenttälä                          2007 VehmU               10,15 

  9. Venla Honkonen                          2007 SuolU               10,21 

 10. Lotta Perkiö                            2006 SaarijPu            10,22 

 11. Senni Haapakoski                        2007 SaarijPu            10,30 

 12. Melina Vertala                          2007 JyväskKU            10,40 

 13. Emma Hiironen                           2008 PihtipTui           10,73 


Erä 1                Tuuli: -1,0


  1. Emma Vainio                             2006 SuolU                9,32 

  2. Jade Toivola                            2006 LahdA                9,33 

  3. Sofia Moreno                            2006 PylkönmY             9,57 

  4. Iida Koljonen                           2007 KaipVi               9,67 

  5. Viivi-Leena Kari                        2007 VetU                 9,89 

  6. Tinja Kenttälä                          2007 VehmU               10,15 

  7. Melina Vertala                          2007 JyväskKU            10,40 


Erä 2                Tuuli: -0,3


  1. Iida Sironen                            2007 PylkönmY             9,58 

  2. Christine Kuusisto                      2006 JyväskKU             9,62 

  3. Venla Honkonen                          2007 SuolU               10,21 

  4. Lotta Perkiö                            2006 SaarijPu            10,22 

  5. Senni Haapakoski                        2007 SaarijPu            10,30 

  6. Emma Hiironen                           2008 PihtipTui           10,73 


T11 400 m


  1. Christine Kuusisto                      2006 JyväskKU          1.09,61 

  2. Sofia Moreno                            2006 PylkönmY          1.11,89 

  3. Jade Toivola                            2006 LahdA             1.15,15 

  4. Melina Vertala                          2007 JyväskKU          1.18,47 

  5. Viivi-Leena Kari                        2007 VetU              1.19,32 

  6. Aino-Maria Valkola                      2008 SaarijPu          1.19,44 

  7. Iida Koljonen                           2007 KaipVi            1.22,30 

  8. Mianna Liimatainen                      2007 SaarijPu          1.25,29 

  9. Tinja Kenttälä                          2007 VehmU             1.33,21 

 10. Emma Hiironen                           2008 PihtipTui         1.34,72 


Erä 1                


  1. Melina Vertala                          2007 JyväskKU          1.18,47 

  2. Viivi-Leena Kari                        2007 VetU              1.19,32 

  3. Aino-Maria Valkola                      2008 SaarijPu          1.19,44 

  4. Iida Koljonen                           2007 KaipVi            1.22,30 

  5. Tinja Kenttälä                          2007 VehmU             1.33,21 


Erä 2                


  1. Christine Kuusisto                      2006 JyväskKU          1.09,61 

  2. Sofia Moreno                            2006 PylkönmY          1.11,89 

  3. Jade Toivola                            2006 LahdA             1.15,15 

  4. Mianna Liimatainen                      2007 SaarijPu          1.25,29 

  5. Emma Hiironen                           2008 PihtipTui         1.34,72 


T11 Pituus


  1. Sofia Moreno                            2006 PylkönmY             4,16                 

          3,84  4,05  4,16  4,06      

                                      

  2. Jade Toivola                            2006 LahdA                4,12                 

          3,81  3,99  3,95  4,12

                                

  3. Iida Koljonen                           2007 KaipVi               3,99                 

          3,53  3,73  3,82  3,99

                                

  4. Iida Sironen                            2007 PylkönmY             3,87                 

          3,65  3,61  3,72  3,87

                                

  5. Emma Vainio                             2006 SuolU                3,65                 

          3,65  3,53  3,60  3,63

                                

  6. Viivi-Leena Kari                        2007 VetU                 3,64                 

          3,45  3,39  3,38  3,64      

                                      

  7. Venla Honkonen                          2007 SuolU                3,54                 

          3,54  3,47  3,36  3,54

                                

  8. Lotta Perkiö                            2006 SaarijPu             3,50                 

             X  3,36  3,27  3,50

                                

  9. Senni Haapakoski                        2007 SaarijPu             3,41                 

          3,16  3,41  3,17  3,33

                                

 10. Aino-Maria Valkola                      2008 SaarijPu             3,35                 

          3,35  3,21  3,08  3,35

                                

 11. Mianna Liimatainen                      2007 SaarijPu             3,01                 

          2,98  3,01  2,93  2,95

                                


T13 100 m


  1. Alina Tuomela                                KuopReip            13,81 

  2. Sohvi Kenttälä                          2004 VehmU               13,91 

  3. Minea Vertala                           2004 JyväskKU            14,00 

  4. Jenni Kiminkinen                        2004 PylkönmY            14,07 

  5. Salla Koskimäki                              KaustPohVeik        14,17 

  6. Netta Kallio                            2005 PylkönmY            14,53 

  7. Emilia Salonen                          2005 VehmU               14,54 

  8. Elma Hannikainen                        2005 ViipU               14,96 

  9. Kerttu Saksala                          2004 JyväskKU            15,37 

 10. Nelli Pajula                            2004 JyväskKU            15,52 

 11. Vilma Honkonen                          2005 SuolU               15,64 

 12. Iida Pudas                              2004 SaarijPu            15,96 

 13. Peppi Perkiö                            2005 SaarijPu            16,01 

 14. Emmi Mäkäläinen                         2005 JyväskKU            16,29 

 15. Heta Virkajärvi                         2005 KaipVi              16,70 

 16. Inka Nahkala                            2004 SuolU               16,75 


Erä 1                Tuuli: -0,7


  1. Sohvi Kenttälä                          2004 VehmU               13,91 

  2. Minea Vertala                           2004 JyväskKU            14,00 

  3. Jenni Kiminkinen                        2004 PylkönmY            14,07 

  4. Salla Koskimäki                              KaustPohVeik        14,17 

  5. Netta Kallio                            2005 PylkönmY            14,53 

  6. Emilia Salonen                          2005 VehmU               14,54 

  7. Elma Hannikainen                        2005 ViipU               14,96 

  8. Vilma Honkonen                          2005 SuolU               15,64 


Erä 2                Tuuli: -1,4


  1. Alina Tuomela                                KuopReip            13,81 

  2. Kerttu Saksala                          2004 JyväskKU            15,37 

  3. Nelli Pajula                            2004 JyväskKU            15,52 

  4. Iida Pudas                              2004 SaarijPu            15,96 

  5. Peppi Perkiö                            2005 SaarijPu            16,01 

  6. Emmi Mäkäläinen                         2005 JyväskKU            16,29 

  7. Heta Virkajärvi                         2005 KaipVi              16,70 

  8. Inka Nahkala                            2004 SuolU               16,75 


T13 1000 m



  1. Reija-Elina Jylhä                       2004 HalsToi           3.13,87 

  2. Kiia Paavola                            2004 JyväskKU          3.15,62 

  3. Jenni Kiminkinen                        2004 PylkönmY          3.17,88 

  4. Heta Virkajärvi                         2005 KaipVi            3.33,19 

  5. Emmi Mäkäläinen                         2005 JyväskKU          3.51,12 

  6. Nelli Pajula                            2004 JyväskKU          3.57,26 

  7. Vilma-Riina Valkola                     2005 SaarijPu          4.06,89 


T13 Korkeus


  1. Helmiina Kynnäs                         2004 SaarijPu              146 

         135 140 143 146 150

           O  XO   - XXO XXX

  2. Viivi Kupiainen                              HartVoim              143 

         130 135 140 143 146

           O   O  XO  XO XXX

  3. Minea Vertala                           2004 JyväskKU              143 

         120 125 130 135 140 143 146

          XO   O   O   O  XO  XO XXX

  4. Riikka Sorri                            2004 PylkönmY              143 

         125 130 135 140 143 146

           O  XO   O  XO XXO XXX

  5. Lotta Perkiö                            2006 SaarijPu              120 

         110 115 120 125

           O   O   O XXX

  6. Vilma-Riina Valkola                     2005 SaarijPu              110 

         100 105 110 115    

           O   O   O XXX    

  7. Inka Nahkala                            2004 SuolU                 110 

         100 105 110 115

           O   O  XO XXX

  8. Vilma Honkonen                          2005 SuolU                 105 

         105 110

          XO XXX

Kilpailun ulkopuolella

     Venla Saari                             2003 JyväskKU              155 

         135 140 146 150 153 155 158

           O   O   O   O  XO   O XXX


T13 Keihäs


  1. Helmiina Kynnäs                         2004 SaarijPu            38,24 

          38,05  36,13  37,28  33,43  34,91  38,24

  2. Tiisa Paukku                            2004 PihtipTui           37,97 

          36,48  35,00  37,85  36,74  36,36  37,97

  3. Nelli Pajula                            2004 JyväskKU            30,74 

          29,25  30,57  30,74  28,42  28,34  29,71

  4. Vilma Honkonen                          2005 SuolU               26,98 

          25,97  25,96  26,84  26,98  21,33  24,08

  5. Emmi Mäkäläinen                         2005 JyväskKU            23,26 

              X      X  21,44      X  22,22  23,26

  6. Inka Nahkala                            2004 SuolU               17,16 

          15,21  16,04  14,96  16,15  17,16  14,79


T15 100 m


  1. Emmi Pennanen                           2002 JyväskKU            13,83 

  2. Johanna Kulmala                         2002 PylkönmY            13,87 

  3. Eveliina Lehtola                        2003 OulPy               13,94 

  4. Minea Vertala                           2004 JyväskKU            13,98 

  5. Riikka Savolainen                       2003 JyväskKU            14,02 

  6. Piia Kalliomäki                         2003 ÄänekU              14,08 

  7. Venla Saari                             2003 JyväskKU            14,13 

  8. Nenna Helppolainen                      2003 PielavSa            14,24 

  9. Nita Rasi                               2003 PihtipTui           14,31 


Erä 1                Tuuli: -1,3


  1. Emmi Pennanen                           2002 JyväskKU            13,83 

  2. Johanna Kulmala                         2002 PylkönmY            13,87 

  3. Eveliina Lehtola                        2003 OulPy               13,94 

  4. Minea Vertala                           2004 JyväskKU            13,98 


Erä 2                Tuuli: -1,5


  1. Riikka Savolainen                       2003 JyväskKU            14,02 

  2. Piia Kalliomäki                         2003 ÄänekU              14,08 

  3. Venla Saari                             2003 JyväskKU            14,13 

  4. Nenna Helppolainen                      2003 PielavSa            14,24 

  5. Nita Rasi                               2003 PihtipTui           14,31 


T15 300 m



  1. Eucabeth Kivikangas                          AlajAnk             43,03 

  2. Venla Saari                             2003 JyväskKU            43,40 

  3. Emmi Pennanen                           2002 JyväskKU            44,27 

  4. Johanna Kulmala                         2002 PylkönmY            44,91 

  5. Siiri Salo                              2002 JyväskKU            45,26 

  6. Elma Hannikainen                        2005 ViipU               46,45 


T15 Pituus


  1. Eucabeth Kivikangas                          AlajAnk              5,03 +0,9            

          5,03     X     X  4,58  4,98     X

          +0,9              +0,9  +0,7      

  2. Ella Kokkinen                           2001 KaipVi               4,90 +1,0            

          4,75  4,90  4,55  4,72     X  4,83

          +1,0  +1,0  +0,2  +0,2        +0,2

  3. Beda Salmi                              2002 JyväskKU             4,80 +0,9            

          4,80     X  4,66  4,44  4,37  4,58

          +0,9        +2,3  +1,2  -0,6  -0,4

  4. Emmi Pennanen                           2002 JyväskKU             4,76 +1,1            

          4,76  4,52  4,67  4,56  4,44     X

          +1,1  +0,1  +0,7  +0,7  -1,3      

  5. Siiri Salo                              2002 JyväskKU             4,72 +0,9            

          4,72  4,54  4,34  4,20     X     X

          +0,9  +0,2  +0,5  -0,2            

  6. Riikka Savolainen                       2003 JyväskKU             4,66 +0,8            

          4,66     X  4,66  4,46     X  4,59

          +1,1        +0,8  -0,3        +0,3

  7. Piia Kalliomäki                         2003 ÄänekU               4,61 +1,7            

          4,61  4,58  4,50  4,44  4,58     X

          +1,7  +0,8  -0,1  +0,6  -0,8      

  8. Nita Rasi                               2003 PihtipTui            4,57 +0,4            

          4,24  4,57  4,48  4,37  4,55  4,37

          +0,3  +0,4  +1,2  +0,8  +0,4  +0,2

  9. Nenna Helppolainen                      2003 PielavSa             4,37 +1,0            

          4,20  4,37  4,24      

          +0,8  +1,0  +1,1      

 10. Kerttu Tikkanen                         2002 JyväskKU             4,27 +0,6            

             X  4,27  4,17      

                +0,6  +1,8      

 11. Netta Kallio                            2005 PylkönmY             4,05 +0,5            

          4,05  3,99  3,82      

          +0,5  +0,7  +0,1      

 12. Eveliina Lehtola                        2003 OulPy                4,04 +0,3            

          4,04  3,93     X      

          +0,3  +0,2            


N17 800 m



  1. Katri Saavalainen                       2002 SysmSi            2.34,14 

  2. Jenna Maukonen                          2003 SuolU             2.35,39 

  3. Sara Leppäsalmi                         2002 MultJy            2.40,66 

  4. Miina-Maria Tuomala                     2002 JyväskKU          2.44,34 


N17 Kuula


  1. Eveliina Lehtola                        2003 OulPy               10,87 

          10,62  10,50  10,01  10,42  10,25  10,87

  2. Emmi Mäkäläinen                         2005 JyväskKU             7,85 

           7,82      -   7,60   7,38   7,78   7,85

  3. Jasmin Maukonen                         2000 SuolU                7,81 

           7,26   7,60   7,71   7,25   7,64   7,81


N17 Keihäs


  1. Tessa Toropainen                        2000 SuolU               39,85 

          38,31      X  38,09  39,85      X