Pm-sisulisäviestit, Äänekoski

15.6.2017

 pm-sisulisäviestit
Äänekosken liikuntapuisto
15.6.2017


TULOKSET


P9 4 x 50 m



  1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1                32,90  

        Aaro Kuorelahti

        Voitto Välitalo

        Tomas Vertala

        Eemil Saari


  2. Äänekosken Urheilijat                        34,85  

        Erno Tuttavainen

        Luka Raatikainen

        Ville Kankainen

        Jere Kumpulainen


  3. Kaipolan Vire 1                              39,40  

        Konsta Hämelehto

        Aarne Moisio

        Voitto Moisio

        Ramin Yousefi


  4. Viitasaaren Viesti                           39,70  

        Elmeri Mönttinen

        Miska Hokajärvi

        Veikko Kahelin

        Aarni Seppänen



P9 4 x 400 m



  1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1              5.36,15  

        Aaro Kuorelahti

        Erkka-Voitto Heinonen

        Eemil Saari

        Tomas Vertala


  2. Äänekosken Urheilijat                      5.54,98  

        Erno Tuttavainen

        Luka Raatikainen

        Ville Kankainen

        Jere Kumpulainen


  3. Kaipolan Vire 1                            6.14,24  

        Aarne Moisio

        Konsta Hämelehto

        Ramin Yousefi

        Voitto Moisio


  4. Viitasaaren Viesti                         6.57,28  

        Elmeri Mönttinen

        Miska Hokajärvi

        Veikko Kahelin

        Aarni Seppänen



P11 4 x 50 m



  1. Pihtiputaan Tuisku 1                         31,80  

        Henri Hiironen

        Aapo Rasi

        Joel Pennanen

        Mico Kumpulainen


  2. Kaipolan Vire 1                              32,09  

        Samuel Mennala

        Aapo Virkajärvi

        Venne Palsinajärvi

        Kosti Moisio


  3. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1                32,21  

        Oliver Koskinen

        Antto-Ville Heinonen

        Konsta Salminen

        Konsta Vuorela


  4. Saarijärven Pullistus                        34,47  

        Aki Huikari

        Patrik Kinnunen

        Santtu Kynnäs

        Lukas Ahonen


  5. Suolahden Urho 1                             35,96  

        Vertti Korpinen

        Veeti Vehkala

        Eemil Vehkala

        Aleksi Kinnunen



P11 4 x 600 m



  1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1              8.32,91  

        Konsta Vuorela

        Oliver Koskinen

        Konsta Salminen

        Antto-Ville Heinonen


  2. Kaipolan Vire 1                            8.44,44  

        Venne Palsinajärvi

        Kosti Moisio

        Samuel Mennala

        Aapo Virkajärvi


  3. Saarijärven Pullistus                      9.34,39  

        Aki Huikari

        Patrik Kinnunen

        Santtu Kynnäs

        Lukas Ahonen



P13 4 x 100 m



  1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1                53,54  

        Atte Leppänen

        Lassi Nalkki

        Joonas Lapinkero

        Pyry Lahtinen


  2. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2                58,05  

        Luukas Kyrönlahti

        Miska Saartoala

        Aapo Takkinen

        Jaakko Lempelä


  3. Suolahden Urho 1                           1.01,69  

        Tuukka Vehkala

        Leo-Matti Heinänen

        Kimi Vehkala

        Aleks Norontaus


  4. Kaipolan Vire 1                            1.04,12  

        Tuomas Rauhala

        Veeti Minkkinen

        Luukas Jokela

        Lassi Raunio


  5. Viitasaaren Viesti                         1.07,99  

        Markus Salojärvi

        Arttu Hämäläinen

        Aleksi Mönttinen

        Topi Räsänen



P13 4 x 600 m



  1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1              7.32,70  

        Luukas Kontro

        Lassi Nalkki

        Joonas Lapinkero

        Pyry Lahtinen


  2. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2              8.22,60  

        Miska Saartoala

        Luukas Kyrönlahti

        Atte Leppänen

        Aapo Viherlehto


  3. Viitasaaren Viesti                        10.10,46  

        Markus Salojärvi

        Topi Räsänen

        Aleksi Mönttinen

        Arttu Hämäläinen



P13 4 x 60 m aj



  1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1                42,65  

        Joonas Lapinkero

        Lassi Nalkki

        Luukas Kyrönlahti

        Miska Saartoala


  2. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2                46,89  

        Atte Leppänen

        Aapo Takkinen

        Jaakko Lempelä

        Pyry Lahtinen



P15 4 x 100 m



  1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1                47,05  

        Arttu Ahola

        Vilho Happonen

        Arttu Peltola

        Luukas Saari



P15 4 x 80 m aj



  1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1                45,30  

        Arttu Ahola

        Vilho Happonen

        Arttu Peltola

        Elmeri Valkonen



T9 4 x 50 m



  1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1                34,55  

        Pihla Hyyppä

        Elli Kärkkäinen

        Eeva Alonen

        Essi Suni


  2. Pihtiputaan Tuisku 1                         35,20  

        Emma Hiironen

        Anniina Marin

        Adeliina Laitinen

        Sanni Siekkinen


  3. Äänekosken Urheilijat                        36,31  

        Enni Makkonen

        Emmi Könssi

        Aada Arpiainen

        Peppi Soiluaho


  4. Viitasaaren Viesti                           36,68  

        Sofia Sääksjärvi

        Kerttu Seppänen

        Satu Komu

        Anni Hämäläinen


  5. Kaipolan Vire 1                              36,87  

        Nella Raunio

        Eleonora Levaniemi

        Fanni Jokela

        Nelli Flyktman


  6. Suolahden Urho 1                             36,94  

        Annika Liekkinen

        Petra Lähteelä

        Ella Vainio

        Aino Kinnunen



T9 4 x 400 m



  1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1              5.47,73  

        Eeva Alonen

        Venla Salminen

        Pihla Hyyppä

        Essi Suni


  2. Pihtiputaan Tuisku 1                       5.50,78  

        Sanni Siekkinen

        Adeliina Laitinen

        Anniina Marin

        Emma Hiironen


  3. Viitasaaren Viesti                         6.06,57  

        Anni Hämäläinen

        Sofia Sääksjärvi

        Satu Komu

        Kerttu Seppänen


  4. Äänekosken Urheilijat                      6.08,25  

        Emmi Könssi

        Enni Makkonen

        Aada Arpiainen

        Peppi Soiluaho


  5. Kaipolan Vire 1                            6.08,95  

        Nella Raunio

        Fanni Jokela

        Nelli Flyktman

        Eleonora Levaniemi



T11 4 x 50 m


  1. Suolahden Urho 1                             30,74  

  2. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1                30,93  

  3. Saarijärven Pullistus                        31,58  

  4. Pihtiputaan Tuisku 1                         31,96  

  5. Kaipolan Vire 1                              32,39  

  6. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2                32,72  

  7. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 3                34,02  

  8. Suolahden Urho 2                             34,34  

  9. Kaipolan Vire 2                              34,90  


Erä 1                


  1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2                32,72  

        Erika Spoof

        Melina Vertala

        Mimmi Kärkkäinen

        Hilma Kunttu


  2. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 3                34,02  

        Neea Viitaharju

        Sini Liukkonen

        Heta Järvinen

        Pinja Heino


  3. Suolahden Urho 2                             34,34  

        Moona Lahtinen

        Selma Möller

        Pihla Lähteelä

        Venla Honkonen


  4. Kaipolan Vire 2                              34,90  

        Elli Taini

        Minttu Salonen

        Kaisa Koivisto

        Ella Hyppölä



Erä 2                


  1. Suolahden Urho 1                             30,74  

        Ninni Korpinen

        Mari-Anne Naarminen

        Senja Norontaus

        Emma Vainio


  2. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1                30,93  

        Christine Kuusisto

        Eevi Ylitalo

        Nea Koppeli

        Pirkko Järvikylä


  3. Saarijärven Pullistus                        31,58  

        Aino-Maria Valkola

        Tilda Pimiä

        Lotta Perkiö

        Senni Haapakoski


  4. Pihtiputaan Tuisku 1                         31,96  

        Helmi Viitala

        Eerika Siekkinen

        Ella Paananen

        Rosa Siekkinen


  5. Kaipolan Vire 1                              32,39  

        Emma Ratia

        Malviina Koskinen

        Kerttu Rantakangas

        Iida Koljonen



T11 4 x 600 m



  1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1              8.22,29  

        Hilma Kunttu

        Nea Koppeli

        Melina Vertala

        Christine Kuusisto


  2. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2              8.45,08  

        Erika Spoof

        Mimmi Kärkkäinen

        Neea Viitaharju

        Pinja Heino


  3. Pihtiputaan Tuisku 1                       8.54,95  

        Helmi Viitala

        Menna Turpeinen

        Ella Paananen

        Eerika Siekkinen


  4. Saarijärven Pullistus                      9.08,50  

        Tilda Pimiä

        Mianna Liimatainen

        Lotta Perkiö

        Aino-Maria Valkola


  5. Kaipolan Vire 1                            9.13,25  

        Emma Ratia

        Elli Taini

        Kerttu Rantakangas

        Iida Koljonen


  6. Suolahden Urho 1                           9.18,54  

        Ninni Korpinen

        Selma Möller

        Aada Muranen

        Mari-Anne Naarminen



T13 4 x 100 m


  1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1                53,15  

  2. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2                56,81  

  3. Pylkönmäen Yrittävä                          57,90  

  4. Kaipolan Vire 1                              58,32  

  5. Saarijärven Pullistus                        59,49  

  6. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 3                59,51  

  7. Äänekosken Urheilijat                        59,63  

  8. Pihtiputaan Tuisku 1                       1.00,40  

  9. Suolahden Urho 1                           1.00,76  

 10. Kaipolan Vire 2                            1.02,45  

 11. Pihtiputaan Tuisku 2                       1.03,82  

 12. Viitasaaren Viesti                         1.03,91  


Erä 1                


  1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2                56,81  

        Mimmi Sihvonen

        Vilma Riutta

        Elli Huovinen

        Nelli Pajula


  2. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 3                59,51  

        Noora Salmi

        Saga Koppeli

        Kiia Paavola

        Ellen Immonen


  3. Pihtiputaan Tuisku 1                       1.00,40  

        Roosa Marin

        Alisa Närhi

        Aino Heikkilä

        Pinja Kananen


  4. Kaipolan Vire 2                            1.02,45  

        Minttu Salmi

        Maisa Moisio

        Jonna Ahola

        Sara Järvilehto


  5. Pihtiputaan Tuisku 2                       1.03,82  

        Inka Siekkinen

        Niina Hakonen

        Tiisa Paukku

        Essi Auhtola


  6. Viitasaaren Viesti                         1.03,91  

        Suvi Komu

        Lottaliina Holm

        Viivi Rahkonen

        Riina Palonen



Erä 2                


  1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1                53,15  

        Hilma Kinnunen

        Alisa Seilonen

        Mimosa Teerijoki

        Minea Vertala


  2. Pylkönmäen Yrittävä                          57,90  

        Sofia Moreno

        Netta Kallio

        Emilia Malinen

        Jenni Kiminkinen


  3. Kaipolan Vire 1                              58,32  

        Heta Virkajärvi

        Olivia Asikainen

        Melia Palsinajärvi

        Lotta Salonen


  4. Saarijärven Pullistus                        59,49  

        Ainu Henttinen

        Helmiina Kynnäs

        Iida Pudas

        Peppi Perkiö


  5. Äänekosken Urheilijat                        59,63  

        Nita Linna

        Petra Sikanen

        Jemina Hänninen

        Siiri Lämpsä


  6. Suolahden Urho 1                           1.00,76  

        Vilma Honkonen

        Linnea Kinnunen

        Inka Nahkala

        Aure Kuosmanen



T13 4 x 600 m



  1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1              7.45,29  

        Kiia Paavola

        Minea Vertala

        Mimosa Teerijoki

        Elli Huovinen


  2. Pylkönmäen Yrittävä                        7.57,41  

        Sofia Moreno

        Riikka Sorri

        Emilia Malinen

        Jenni Kiminkinen


  3. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 3              8.18,01  

        Saga Koppeli

        Hilma Kinnunen

        Aada Mäkelä

        Ellen Immonen


  4. Kaipolan Vire 1                            8.31,83  

        Heta Virkajärvi

        Lotta Salonen

        Sara Järvilehto

        Melia Palsinajärvi


  5. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2              8.47,32  

        Vilma Riutta

        Noora Salmi

        Emmi Mäkäläinen

        Justine Hämäläinen


  6. Viitasaaren Viesti                         9.12,17  

        Suvi Komu

        Lottaliina Holm

        Viivi Rahkonen

        Riina Palonen


  7. Suolahden Urho 1                           9.33,67  

        Vilma Honkonen

        Vilja Liimatainen

        Inka Nahkala

        Aure Kuosmanen



T13 4 x 60 m aj


  1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1                43,52  

  2. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2                44,73  

  3. Pihtiputaan Tuisku 1                         48,99  

     Kaipolan Vire 1                                DNF  

     Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 3                   DQ  


Erä 1                


     Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 3                   DQ  

        Vilma Riutta

        Nelli Pajula

        Emmi Mäkäläinen

        Justine Hämäläinen



Erä 2                


  1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2                44,73  

        Mimmi Sihvonen

        Elli Huovinen

        Noora Salmi

        Saga Koppeli


     Kaipolan Vire 1                                DNF  

        Minttu Salmi

        Melia Palsinajärvi

        Lotta Salonen

        Olivia Asikainen



Erä 3                


  1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1                43,52  

        Hilma Kinnunen

        Alisa Seilonen

        Mimosa Teerijoki

        Minea Vertala


  2. Pihtiputaan Tuisku 1                         48,99  

        Roosa Marin

        Alisa Marin

        Aino Heikkilä

        Pinja Kananen



T15 4 x 100 m


  1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1                51,46  

  2. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2                53,64  

  3. Kaipolan Vire 1                              57,10  

  4. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 3                57,68  

  5. Pihtiputaan Tuisku 1                         57,77  

  6. Suolahden Urho 1                           1.00,65  

  7. Pihtiputaan Tuisku 2                       1.02,37  


Erä 1                


  1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2                53,64  

        Gea Zitting

        Varpu-Sofia Heinonen

        Riikka Savolainen

        Heidi Salminen


  2. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 3                57,68  

        Fiinu Puustinen

        Aada Sievänen

        Petra Koskinen

        Vera Vertanen


  3. Pihtiputaan Tuisku 2                       1.02,37  

        Alisa Marin

        Anni Heikkilä

        Milla Marjoniemi

        Emilia Skantz



Erä 2                


  1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1                51,46  

        Netta Leppänen

        Wilhelmiina Harju

        Vilma Lehtoranta

        Ada Zitting


  2. Kaipolan Vire 1                              57,10  

        Lotta Raunio

        Marjo Simonen

        Hanna Koivisto

        Elvi Warwick


  3. Pihtiputaan Tuisku 1                         57,77  

        Nita Rasi

        Oona Tiainen

        Noora Hakonen

        Miina Tavaststjerna


  4. Suolahden Urho 1                           1.00,65  

        Milja Lahtinen

        Viivi Kortemäki

        Sanni Möller

        Jenna Maukonen



T15 4 x 800 m



  1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1             10.18,07  

        Varpu-Sofia Heinonen

        Heidi Salminen

        Iiris Helander

        Venla Saari


  2. Suolahden Urho 1                          11.33,09  

        Jenna Maukonen

        Sanni Möller

        Viivi Kortemäki

        Milja Lahtinen


  3. Kaipolan Vire 1                           11.48,80  

        Lotta Raunio

        Marjo Simonen

        Hanna Koivisto

        Elvi Warwick


  4. Pihtiputaan Tuisku 1                      11.51,72  

        Roosa Marin

        Alisa Marin

        Pinja Kananen

        Nita Rasi



T15 4 x 80 m aj


  1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1                50,97  

  2. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2                52,88  

  3. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 3              1.02,68  

  4. Kaipolan Vire 1                            1.06,79  

  5. Pihtiputaan Tuisku 1                       1.07,48  


Erä 1                


  1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 3              1.02,68  

        Vera Vertanen

        Aada Sievänen

        Fiinu Puustinen

        Petra Koskinen



Erä 2                


  1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2                52,88  

        Netta Leppänen

        Gea Zitting

        Varpu-Sofia Heinonen

        Riikka Savolainen


  2. Pihtiputaan Tuisku 1                       1.07,48  

        Miina Tavaststjerna

        Anni Heikkilä

        Emilia Skantz

        Nita Rasi



Erä 3                


  1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1                50,97  

        Heidi Salminen

        Wilhelmiina Harju

        Vilma Lehtoranta

        Ada Zitting


  2. Kaipolan Vire 1                            1.06,79  

        Lotta Raunio

        Marjo Simonen

        Hanna Koivisto

        Elvi Warwick