Seuracup 1. osakilpailu, Pihtipudas

13.6.2017

Seuracup 1. osakilpailu
Käsiajanotto
Pihtiputaan Tuisku
13.06.2017

P11 60m
1)   Oliver Koskinen                  JyväskKU                  9,18              
2)   Anton Lindgren                   KarstKi                   9,74              
3)   Vili Viitala                     PihtipTui                 10,03             
4)   Elias Tiihonen                   JyväskKU                  10,15             
5)   Joonas Kemppainen                KarstKi                   10,28             
6)   Daniel Pollari                   JyväskKU                  10,60             
7)   Elmeri Mönttinen                 ViitVie                   11,37             
     Aaro Kuorelahti                  JyväskKU                  DNS               
     Antto-Ville Heinonen             JyväskKU                  DNS               

Alkuerät erä 1, Tuuli: -1,7
1)   Elias Tiihonen                   JyväskKU                  10,15             
2)   Joonas Kemppainen                KarstKi                   10,28             
     Aaro Kuorelahti                  JyväskKU                  DNS               
     Antto-Ville Heinonen             JyväskKU                  DNS               

Alkuerät erä 2, Tuuli: -2,5
1)   Oliver Koskinen                  JyväskKU                  9,18              
2)   Anton Lindgren                   KarstKi                   9,74              
3)   Vili Viitala                     PihtipTui                 10,03             
4)   Daniel Pollari                   JyväskKU                  10,60             
5)   Elmeri Mönttinen                 ViitVie                   11,37             


T11 60m
1)   Eevi Ylitalo                     JyväskKU                  9,33              
2)   Nea Koppeli                      JyväskKU                  9,44              
3)   Hilla Savioja                    JyväskKU                  9,50              
4)   Helmi Viitala                    PihtipTui                 9,53              
5)   Senni Haapakoski                 SaarijPu                  9,95              
6)   Lotta Perkiö                     SaarijPu                  10,00             
7)   Aino-Maria Valkola               SaarijPu                  10,03             
8)   Sofia Lindgren                   KarstKi                   10,26             
9)   Sini Liukkonen                   JyväskKU                  10,39             
10)  Meea Oikari                      KarstKi                   10,42             
11)  Pinja Heino                      JyväskKU                  10,47             
12)  Sofia Sääksjärvi                 ViitVie                   11,97             
     Enna Marttinen                   ViitVie                   DNS               
     Christine Kuusisto               JyväskKU                  9,60              

Alkuerät erä 1, Tuuli: -0,7
1)   Senni Haapakoski                 SaarijPu                  9,95              
2)   Lotta Perkiö                     SaarijPu                  10,00             
3)   Sini Liukkonen                   JyväskKU                  10,39             
4)   Meea Oikari                      KarstKi                   10,42             

Alkuerät erä 2, Tuuli: -2,6
1)   Nea Koppeli                      JyväskKU                  9,44              
2)   Hilla Savioja                    JyväskKU                  9,50              
3)   Helmi Viitala                    PihtipTui                 9,53              
4)   Aino-Maria Valkola               SaarijPu                  10,03             
     Enna Marttinen                   ViitVie                   DNS               

Alkuerät erä 3, Tuuli: -2,5
1)   Eevi Ylitalo                     JyväskKU                  9,33              
2)   Sofia Lindgren                   KarstKi                   10,26             
3)   Pinja Heino                      JyväskKU                  10,47             
4)   Sofia Sääksjärvi                 ViitVie                   11,97             
     Christine Kuusisto               JyväskKU                  9,60              


P11 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Joel Pennanen                    PihtipTui                 3,42              
2)   Konsta Vuorela                   JyväskKU                  3,51              
3)   Reima Viiru                      KarstKi                   3,52              
     Daniel Pollari                   JyväskKU                  4,05              


T11 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Christine Kuusisto               JyväskKU                  3,35              
2)   Hilma Kunttu                     JyväskKU                  3,44              
3)   Erika Spoof                      JyväskKU                  3,50              
4)   Eevi Paakkari                    JyväskKU                  3,57              
5)   Melina Vertala                   JyväskKU                  3,58              
6)   Tilda Pimiä                      SaarijPu                  4,04              
7)   Sanni Siekkinen                  PihtipTui                 4,13              
     Pinja Heino                      JyväskKU                  3,50              
     Viivi Rahkonen                   ViitVie                   DNS               


P11 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Max Laurinmaa                    JyväskKU                  3,90              
     3,70   3,90   3,70   3,56   
                                 

2)   Markus Salojärvi                 ViitVie                   3,58              
     3,58   3,55   3,50   3,55   
                                 

3)   Aaron Krok                       KarstKi                   3,55              
     3,42   3,55   3,54   x      
                                 

4)   Lauri Saarinen                   KarstKi                   3,55              
     3,55   3,42   3,43   3,35   
                                 

5)   Paavo Heinisuo                   JyväskKU                  3,44              
     3,44   3,33   3,03   3,13   
                                 

6)   Valtteri Montonen                PihtipTui                 2,56              
     2,56   2,34   2,34   2,15   
                                 

     Mico Kumpulainen                 PihtipTui                 4,05              
     4,05   4,04   3,94   4,02   
                                 

     Oliver Koskinen                  JyväskKU                  3,93              
     3,69   3,67   3,93   3,84   
                                 



T11 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Pirkko Järvikylä                 JyväskKU                  3,83              
     3,83   
            

2)   Rosa Siekkinen                   PihtipTui                 3,64              
     3,64   
            

3)   Tilda Pimiä                      SaarijPu                  3,59              
     3,59   
            

4)   Heta Kuntsi                      JyväskKU                  3,51              
     3,51   
            

5)   Lotta Perkiö                     SaarijPu                  3,41              
     3,41   
            

6)   Sofia Jukkala                    KarstKi                   3,38              
     3,38   
            

7)   Senni Haapakoski                 SaarijPu                  3,37              
     3,37   
            

8)   Anni Hämäläinen                  ViitVie                   3,35              
     3,35   
            

9)   Aino-Maria Valkola               SaarijPu                  3,33              
     3,33   
            

10)  Menna Turpeinen                  PihtipTui                 3,18              
     3,18   
            

11)  Mianna Liimatainen               SaarijPu                  2,99              
     2,99   
            

12)  Satu Komu                        ViitVie                   2,91              
     2,91   
            

13)  Anniina Marin                    PihtipTui                 2,78              
     2,78   
            

     Eevi Ylitalo                     JyväskKU                  3,68              
     3,68   
            

     Nea Koppeli                      JyväskKU                  3,77              
     3,77   
            



P11 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Topi Räsänen                     ViitVie                   39,54             
     39,54  x      x      x      

2)   Antto-Ville Heinonen             JyväskKU                  21,49             
     x      x      x      21,49  

3)   Mico Kumpulainen                 PihtipTui                 19,27             
     19,27  18,26  18,59  x      

4)   Juho Hyppönen                    JyväskKU                  18,03             
     18,03  14,14  14,26  14,05  

5)   Oliver Halmesaari                KarstKi                   16,09             
     x      x      16,09  x      

6)   Olli Mäkäläinen                  JyväskKU                  12,06             
     12,06  x      11,27  x      

7)   Aleksi Mönttinen                 ViitVie                   10,63             
     x      7,94   9,73   10,63  



T11 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eerika Siekkinen                 PihtipTui                 22,15             
     20,75  22,15  x      20,99  

2)   Malva Teerijoki                  JyväskKU                  19,48             
     17,03  x      19,48  x      

3)   Eeva Holviala                    JyväskKU                  13,72             
     13,72  12,30  13,03  11,52  

4)   Mimmi Kärkkäinen                 JyväskKU                  13,48             
     10,87  x      10,69  13,48  

5)   Vilma Järvinen                   KarstKi                   11,79             
     -      11,79  9,72   10,81  

     Alina Närhi                      PihtipTui                 DNS               
     Menna Turpeinen                  PihtipTui                 15,52             
     15,13  15,52  x      x      

     Rosa Siekkinen                   PihtipTui                 22,36             
     21,49  18,30  x      22,36  



P11 4x50m viesti
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat      JyväskKU                  31,92             
2)   Karstulan Kiva                   KarstKi                   33,25             
3)   Viitasaaren Viesti               ViitVie                   37,60             


T11 4x50m viesti
Loppukilpailu
1)   IJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat     JyväskKU                  30,91             
2)   IIJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat    JyväskKU                  33,16             
3)   Saarijärven Pullistus            SaarijPu                  34,10             
4)   IIIJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat   JyväskKU                  34,16             
5)   Pihtiputaan Tuisku               PihtipTui                 34,53             
6)   Viitasaaren Viesti               ViitVie                   38,76             


P13 60m
1)   Atte Leppänen                    JyväskKU                  8,22              
2)   Joonas Antinaho                  KarstKi                   8,62              
3)   Arttu Hämäläinen                 ViitVie                   9,19              
4)   Elias Kumpulainen                PihtipTui                 9,58              
5)   Jonni Rautiainen                 KarstKi                   9,59              
     Luukas Kyrönlahti                JyväskKU                  9,00              
     Miska Saartoala                  JyväskKU                  8,70              
     Pyry Lahtinen                    JyväskKU                  8,28              

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: +0,2
1)   Arttu Hämäläinen                 ViitVie                   9,19              
2)   Elias Kumpulainen                PihtipTui                 9,58              
     Luukas Kyrönlahti                JyväskKU                  9,00              
     Miska Saartoala                  JyväskKU                  8,70              

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: -2,3
1)   Atte Leppänen                    JyväskKU                  8,22              
2)   Joonas Antinaho                  KarstKi                   8,62              
3)   Jonni Rautiainen                 KarstKi                   9,59              
     Pyry Lahtinen                    JyväskKU                  8,28              


T13 60m
1)   Alisa Seilonen                   JyväskKU                  8,19              
2)   Hilma Kinnunen                   JyväskKU                  8,34              
3)   Riina Palonen                    ViitVie                   8,60              
4)   Saga Koppeli                     JyväskKU                  8,78              
5)   Elli Huovinen                    JyväskKU                  8,90              
6)   Pinja Kananen                    PihtipTui                 9,22              
6)   Noora Salmi                      JyväskKU                  9,22              
8)   Kerttu Saksala                   JyväskKU                  9,28              
9)   Maija Jukkala                    KarstKi                   9,31              
10)  Essi Auhtola                     PihtipTui                 9,40              
11)  Peppi Perkiö                     SaarijPu                  9,63              
     Emmi Mäkäläinen                  JyväskKU                  9,32              
     Aada Mäkelä                      JyväskKU                  9,67              

Alkuerät erä 1, Tuuli: -1,5
1)   Saga Koppeli                     JyväskKU                  8,78              
2)   Pinja Kananen                    PihtipTui                 9,22              
3)   Essi Auhtola                     PihtipTui                 9,40              
     Emmi Mäkäläinen                  JyväskKU                  9,32              

Alkuerät erä 2, Tuuli: -3,2
1)   Noora Salmi                      JyväskKU                  9,22              
2)   Kerttu Saksala                   JyväskKU                  9,28              
3)   Maija Jukkala                    KarstKi                   9,31              
     Aada Mäkelä                      JyväskKU                  9,67              

Alkuerät erä 3, Tuuli: -2,4
1)   Alisa Seilonen                   JyväskKU                  8,19              
2)   Hilma Kinnunen                   JyväskKU                  8,34              
3)   Riina Palonen                    ViitVie                   8,60              
4)   Elli Huovinen                    JyväskKU                  8,90              
5)   Peppi Perkiö                     SaarijPu                  9,63              


P13 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Pyry Lahtinen                    JyväskKU                  3,26              
2)   Aapo Viherlehto                  JyväskKU                  3,34              


T13 1000m
1)   Kiia Paavola                     JyväskKU                  3,21              
2)   Pauliina Pirinen                 JyväskKU                  3,22              
3)   Ellen Immonen                    JyväskKU                  3,53              
4)   Alisa Marin                      PihtipTui                 4,21              
     Vilma-Riina Valkola              SaarijPu                  DNS               
     Kerttu Saksala                   JyväskKU                  3,51              

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Kiia Paavola                     JyväskKU                  3,21              
2)   Ellen Immonen                    JyväskKU                  3,53              
     Vilma-Riina Valkola              SaarijPu                  DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Pauliina Pirinen                 JyväskKU                  3,22              
2)   Alisa Marin                      PihtipTui                 4,21              
     Kerttu Saksala                   JyväskKU                  3,51              


P13 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Luukas Kyrönlahti                JyväskKU                  130               
     120    125    130    135    
     o      o      o      xxx    

2)   Aapo Takkinen                    JyväskKU                  130               
     120    125    130    135    
     o      o      xxo    xxx    

3)   Akseli Varsala                   JyväskKU                  120               
     105    120    125    
     o      xo     xxx    

     Joonas Lapinkero                 JyväskKU                  145               
     135    140    145    150    
     o      o      o      xxx    

     Miska Saartoala                  JyväskKU                  140               
     130    135    140    145    
     o      xo     o      xxx    



T13 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Minea Vertala                    JyväskKU                  145               
     110    120    125    130    135    140    145    148    
     o      o      o      o      o      xo     o      xxx    

2)   Mimosa Teerijoki                 JyväskKU                  140               
     125    130    135    140    145    
     o      o      o      o      xxx    

3)   Vilma Riutta                     JyväskKU                  135               
     110    120    125    130    135    140    
     o      o      o      o      o      xxx    

4)   Milla Marjoniemi                 PihtipTui                 130               
     110    120    125    130    135    
     o      o      o      xo     xxx    

5)   Suvi Komu                        ViitVie                   125               
     110    120    125    130    
     o      o      xo     xxx    

6)   Mimmi Sihvonen                   JyväskKU                  115               
     110    115    
     xo     o      

7)   Aada Mäkelä                      JyväskKU                  120               
     110    120    125    
     xo     xo     xxx    

8)   Aada Honkonen                    KarstKi                   120               
     110    120    125    
     xo     xxo    xxx    

9)   Justine Hämäläinen               JyväskKU                  110               
     110    
     o      

     Alisa Seilonen                   JyväskKU                                    
     Anni Vuori                       SaarijPu                                    
     Hilma Kinnunen                   JyväskKU                                    


P13 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Otto Hämäläinen                  KarstKi                   34,89             
     33,71  34,24  x      34,89  

2)   Veeti Kukkola                    NivU                      33,58             
     x      31,43  32,57  33,58  

3)   Joonas Lapinkero                 JyväskKU                  30,45             
     26,16  30,45  28,23  30,30  

4)   Aapo Rasi                        PihtipTui                 27,09             
     25,11  25,50  27,09  26,93  

5)   Lassi Salmi                      JyväskKU                  21,09             
     21,09  18,00  x      19,69  

     Atte Leppänen                    JyväskKU                  30,91             
     26,40  30,91  24,77  26,33  

     Lassi Nalkki                     JyväskKU                  DNS               
     Topi Räsänen                     ViitVie                   40,15             
     x      38,03  36,66  40,15  



T13 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Roosa Marin                      PihtipTui                 35,00             
     32,45  35,00  x      x      

2)   Nelli Pajula                     JyväskKU                  31,33             
     27,91  27,76  25,88  31,33  

3)   Emmi Mäkäläinen                  JyväskKU                  22,57             
     18,69  21,02  20,90  22,57  

4)   Aino Krook                       KarstKi                   18,38             
     x      17,48  18,38  17,04  

     Eerika Siekkinen                 PihtipTui                 26,13             
     0,00   21,44  25,07  26,13  

     Mimosa Teerijoki                 JyväskKU                  28,09             
     x      25,83  28,09  x      



P13 4x100m viesti
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat      JyväskKU                  53,94             
     Karstulan Kiva                   KarstKi                                     


T13 4x100m viesti
1)   IJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat     JyväskKU                  54,28             
2)   IIJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat    JyväskKU                  56,35             
3)   Pihtiputaan Tuisku               PihtipTui                 58,35             
4)   IIIJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat   JyväskKU                  58,70             
5)   IVJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat    JyväskKU                  1.01,71           
     Saarijärven Pullistus            SaarijPu                  DNS               
     Karstulan Kiva                   KarstKi                   DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   IJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat     JyväskKU                  54,28             
2)   IIJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat    JyväskKU                  56,35             
3)   Pihtiputaan Tuisku               PihtipTui                 58,35             

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   IIIJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat   JyväskKU                  58,70             
2)   IVJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat    JyväskKU                  1.01,71           
     Karstulan Kiva                   KarstKi                   DNS               
     Saarijärven Pullistus            SaarijPu                  DNS               


P15 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -1,7
1)   Lassi Hakonen                    PihtipTui                 11,83             
2)   Luukas Saari                     JyväskKU                  12,42             
3)   Eetu Hautanen                    KarstKi                   14,15             
4)   Lauri Pietiläinen                ViitVie                   14,76             
     Elmeri Valkonen                  JyväskKU                  11,82             


T15 100m
1)   Ada Zitting                      JyväskKU                  13,52             
2)   Netta Leppänen                   JyväskKU                  13,73             
3)   Vilma Lehtoranta                 JyväskKU                  14,09             
4)   Riikka Savolainen                JyväskKU                  14,20             
5)   Miina Tavaststjerna              PihtipTui                 14,50             
6)   Lilli Varila                     JyväskKU                  14,95             
7)   Oona Tiainen                     PihtipTui                 15,86             
     Laura Koivisto                   JyväskKU                  DNS               
     Nita Rasi                        PihtipTui                 14,33             
     Anni Heikkilä                    PihtipTui                 16,53             
     Alisa Virtanen                   JyväskKU                  DNS               
     Varpu-Sofia Heinonen             JyväskKU                  13,90             
     Aada Koppeli                     JyväskKU                  13,82             

Alkuerät erä 1, Tuuli: -2,8
1)   Netta Leppänen                   JyväskKU                  13,73             
2)   Riikka Savolainen                JyväskKU                  14,20             
3)   Miina Tavaststjerna              PihtipTui                 14,50             
     Anni Heikkilä                    PihtipTui                 16,53             
     Laura Koivisto                   JyväskKU                  DNS               
     Nita Rasi                        PihtipTui                 14,33             

Alkuerät erä 2, Tuuli: -1,6
1)   Lilli Varila                     JyväskKU                  14,95             
2)   Oona Tiainen                     PihtipTui                 15,86             
     Aada Koppeli                     JyväskKU                  13,82             
     Alisa Virtanen                   JyväskKU                  DNS               
     Varpu-Sofia Heinonen             JyväskKU                  13,90             

Alkuerät erä 3, Tuuli: -2,5
1)   Ada Zitting                      JyväskKU                  13,52             
2)   Vilma Lehtoranta                 JyväskKU                  14,09             


P15 2000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tommi Ilomäki                    JyväskKU                  7.09,40           
2)   Eetu Marin                       PihtipTui                 7.45,75           


T15 2000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Iiris Helander                   JyväskKU                  7.11,91           
2)   Miina-Maria Tuomala              JyväskKU                  7.58,41           
3)   Skantz Emilia                    PihtipTui                 9.57,31           


P15 Seiväs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Joonatan Kemppainen              PihtipTui                 340               
     320    340    
     xxo    xo     

2)   Arttu Peltola                    JyväskKU                  270               
     220    240    250    270    280    
     o      o      o      o      xx-    

3)   Miska Saartoala                  JyväskKU                  240               
     210    220    240    250    
     o      -      o      xxx    



T15 Seiväs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Annika Ahonen                    JyväskKU                  295               
     295    
     xxo    

2)   Nita Rasi                        PihtipTui                 270               
     270    
     o      

3)   Gea Zitting                      JyväskKU                  240               
     240    
     xxo    

4)   Wilhelmiina Harju                JyväskKU                  230               
     230    
     xo     

5)   Fiinu Puustinen                  JyväskKU                  210               
     210    
     o      

     Eerika Siekkinen                 PihtipTui                 200               
     200    
     xo     



P15 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Toni Haapapuro                   PihtipTui                 12,02             
     11,23  12,02  -      -      

2)   Toivo Laitinen                   KarstKi                   10,81             
     9,33   9,17   9,46   10,81  

3)   Elmeri Valkonen                  JyväskKU                  10,27             
     10,14  10,17  10,23  10,27  

     Arttu Peltola                    JyväskKU                  10,11             
     9,94   10,11  9,12   9,40   

     Joona Turpeinen                  PihtipTui                 9,57              
     -      9,23   8,90   9,57   

     Luukas Saari                     JyväskKU                  9,95              
     9,34   8,34   9,84   9,95   



T15 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aada Koppeli                     JyväskKU                  12,67             
     12,50  -      12,51  12,67  

2)   Camilla Forsberg                 JyväskKU                  10,72             
     -      10,47  10,41  10,72  

3)   Olivia Lähdesmäki                JyväskKU                  10,29             
     10,29  -      9,90   9,95   

4)   Vilma Räsänen                    ViitVie                   10,04             
     10,01  9,42   10,04  9,99   

5)   Vera Vertanen                    JyväskKU                  8,79              
     8,20   8,55   -      8,79   

6)   Varpu-Sofia Heinonen             JyväskKU                  8,62              
     7,33   8,47   8,36   8,62   

7)   Aino Heikkilä                    PihtipTui                 7,57              
     7,38   7,57   7,24   7,42   

8)   Niina Hakonen                    PihtipTui                 7,53              
     7,34   6,92   7,53   7,42   

9)   Petra Koskinen                   JyväskKU                  6,93              
     6,81   6,67   6,93   6,91   

10)  Anni Honkonen                    KarstKi                   6,30              
     5,35   5,56   6,30   4,42   



P15 4x100m viesti
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat      JyväskKU                  49,90             
2)   Pihtiputaan Tuisku               PihtipTui                 52,32             


T15 4x100m viesti
Loppukilpailu
1)   IIJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat    JyväskKU                  53,63             
2)   IIIJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat   JyväskKU                  55,59             
3)   Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat      JyväskKU                  56,78             
4)   Pihtiputaan Tuisku               PihtipTui                 59,56             


M17 200m
1)   Eero Viljanmaa                   JyväskKU                  24,58             
2)   Aki Häkkinen                     JyväskKU                  24,98             
3)   Tuomas Seppänen                  JyväskKU                  26,46             
     Juho Nieminen                    JyväskKU                  25,18             
     Pietari Valoranta                JyväskKU                  24,33             
     Veikko Laari                     JyväskKU                  DNS               
     Heikki Marin                     PihtipTui                 DNS               
     Juuso Peltola                    JyväskKU                  DNS               
     Kristian Peltola                 JyväskKU                  26,33             

Alkuerät erä 1, Tuuli: -2,7
1)   Tuomas Seppänen                  JyväskKU                  26,46             
     Heikki Marin                     PihtipTui                 DNS               
     Juho Nieminen                    JyväskKU                  25,18             
     Pietari Valoranta                JyväskKU                  24,33             
     Veikko Laari                     JyväskKU                  DNS               

Alkuerät erä 2, Tuuli: -1,1
1)   Eero Viljanmaa                   JyväskKU                  24,58             
2)   Aki Häkkinen                     JyväskKU                  24,98             
     Juuso Peltola                    JyväskKU                  DNS               
     Kristian Peltola                 JyväskKU                  26,33             


N17 200m
1)   Oona Nieminen                    JyväskKU                  27,71             
2)   Heidi Haapamäki                  JyväskKU                  28,93             
3)   Aino Viljanmaa                   JyväskKU                  29,05             
4)   Camilla Jäntti                   JyväskKU                  29,80             
5)   Anni Tolkki                      JyväskKU                  30,94             
6)   Anni Heikkilä                    PihtipTui                 36,40             
     Pinja Hirvilahti                 JyväskKU                  26,97             
     Jenna Rutanen                    PihtipTui                 DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: -2,9
1)   Heidi Haapamäki                  JyväskKU                  28,93             
2)   Aino Viljanmaa                   JyväskKU                  29,05             
3)   Camilla Jäntti                   JyväskKU                  29,80             
4)   Anni Tolkki                      JyväskKU                  30,94             

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: -2,3
1)   Oona Nieminen                    JyväskKU                  27,71             
2)   Anni Heikkilä                    PihtipTui                 36,40             
     Jenna Rutanen                    PihtipTui                 DNS               
     Pinja Hirvilahti                 JyväskKU                  26,97             


M17 Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1)   Juho Nieminen                    JyväskKU                  14,06 +1,6          
     x      14,06  x      x      x      13,87  
            +1,6                        +1,6   

2)   Pietari Valoranta                JyväskKU                  12,65 +0,5          
     x      12,40  12,65  x      x      x      
            +2,4   +0,5                        

3)   Veikko Laari                     JyväskKU                  12,61 +0,5          
     x      x      x      x      12,41  12,61  
                                 +0,4   +0,5   

4)   Kristian Peltola                 JyväskKU                  12,41 +3,7  12,26 +0,5
     12,26  x      12,41  x      x      12,14  
     +0,5          +3,7                 +1,5   

5)   Juho Järvinen                    KarstKi                   11,72 +1,0          
     11,08  11,72  10,88  11,40  11,16  11,51  
     +0,8   +1,0   +1,0   +1,1   +2,8   +0,3   

6)   Joona Turpeinen                  PihtipTui                 7,94 +2,2  7,93 +1,2
     7,60   7,94   7,91   7,93   -      -      
     +2,3   +2,2   +1,2   +1,2                 



N17 Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1)   Roosa Mähönen                    JyväskKU                  11,67 +2,7  11,51 +1,6
     x      11,51  11,50  x      11,42  11,67  
            +1,6   +1,9          +0,9   +2,7   

2)   Laura Koivisto                   JyväskKU                  11,58 +0,9          
     x      x      x      11,17  11,58  11,23  
                          -0,4   +0,9   +1,4   

3)   Katariina Saarelainen            JyväskKU                  11,35 +1,4          
     11,35  x      11,15  x      x      x      
     +1,4          +1,4                        

4)   Vera Marin                       PihtipTui                 9,77 +4,2          
     x      9,44   x      x      9,77   x      
            +2,5                 +4,2          

     Lilli Kärkkäinen                 JyväskKU                  10,41 +1,4          
     x      10,21  9,84   x      10,41  10,29  
            +1,3   +3,0          +1,4   +3,8   

     Riikka Savolainen                JyväskKU                  10,24 +1,5          
     9,66   10,00  x      10,15  -      10,24  
     +2,4   +0,3          +0,3          +1,5   

     Susanne Jukkala                  KarstKi                   DNS               


M17 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Niclas Forsberg                  JyväskKU                  12,45             
     11,62  11,53  -      12,45  

2)   Juuso Peltola                    JyväskKU                  11,06             
     11,06  -      -      10,41  

3)   Aapo Varis                       PihtipTui                 10,49             
     10,45  -      -      10,49  

4)   Miro Muhonen                     KarstKi                   7,15              
     6,75   6,73   -      7,15   

     Aki Häkkinen                     JyväskKU                  8,77              
     -      7,90   8,77   -      

     Eero Viljanmaa                   JyväskKU                  9,98              
     8,99   9,81   9,80   9,98   

     Tuomas Seppänen                  JyväskKU                  7,36              
     -      7,36   7,25   7,35   



N17 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Pinja Hirvilahti                 JyväskKU                  10,92             
     10,92  10,89  10,66  10,38  

2)   Noora Hakonen                    PihtipTui                 9,49              
     8,61   8,85   9,47   9,49   

3)   Kaisla Paajanen                  KarstKi                   7,15              
     7,15   6,33   6,52   6,58   

4)   Tafia Wickström                  JyväskKU                  7,11              
     -      6,67   7,03   7,11   

     Viivi Raatikainen                ViitVie                   DNS